The Doctor Ocean Paddle
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Pace
132
31
Dave KISSANE
Dave KISSANE #31
Male SUP Unlimited
02:09:30.40
02:09:30.40
1
(126)
SUP Unlimited
1
Male
126
Dave Kissane
4:47 min/km
169
34
Marcus TARDREW
Marcus TARDREW #34
Male SUP Unlimited
02:17:28.60
02:17:28.60
2
(157)
SUP Unlimited
2
Male
157
Marcus Tardrew
5:05 min/km
204
6
Ryan KECK
Ryan KECK #6
Male SUP Unlimited
02:24:34.60
02:24:34.60
3
(189)
SUP Unlimited
3
Male
189
Lincoln Dews
5:21 min/km
254
329
Dale CHAPMAN
Dale CHAPMAN #329
Male SUP Unlimited
02:42:59.30
02:42:59.30
4
(231)
SUP Unlimited
4
Male
231
6:02 min/km
256
33
Cameron MCKAY
Cameron MCKAY #33
Male SUP Unlimited
02:43:53.60
02:43:53.60
5
(233)
SUP Unlimited
5
Male
233
Cameron Mckay
6:04 min/km
285
32
Greg KERR
Greg KERR #32
Male SUP Unlimited
03:00:19.20
03:00:19.20
6
(259)
SUP Unlimited
6
Male
259
Greg Kerr
6:40 min/km
178
24
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #24
Male SUP 14 Over 40
02:19:52.20
02:19:52.20
1
(165)
SUP 14 Over 40
1
Male
165
Sam Parker
5:10 min/km
269
20
Craig WINNETT
Craig WINNETT #20
Male SUP 14 Over 40
02:50:05.00
02:50:05.00
2
(244)
SUP 14 Over 40
2
Male
244
Craig Winnett
6:17 min/km
274
21
Gordon STIMSON
Gordon STIMSON #21
Male SUP 14 Over 40
02:51:29.60
02:51:29.60
3
(249)
SUP 14 Over 40
3
Male
249
Gordon Stimson
6:21 min/km
278
30
Roger GOODWIN
Roger GOODWIN #30
Male SUP 14 Over 40
02:53:38.30
02:53:38.30
4
(252)
SUP 14 Over 40
4
Male
252
Roger Goodwin
6:25 min/km
289
26
Peter HAYES
Peter HAYES #26
Male SUP 14 Over 40
03:06:45.60
03:06:45.60
5
(263)
SUP 14 Over 40
5
Male
263
Peter Hayes
6:55 min/km
293
25
Gordon SALVAGE
Gordon SALVAGE #25
Male SUP 14 Over 40
03:08:05.00
03:08:05.00
6
(267)
SUP 14 Over 40
6
Male
267
Gordon Salvage
6:57 min/km
294
22
Luke JENKINS
Luke JENKINS #22
Male SUP 14 Over 40
03:08:25.50
03:08:25.50
7
(268)
SUP 14 Over 40
7
Male
268
Luke Jenkins
6:58 min/km
301
23
Shane LYNCH
Shane LYNCH #23
Male SUP 14 Over 40
03:27:38.70
03:27:38.70
8
(274)
SUP 14 Over 40
8
Male
274
Shane Lynch
7:41 min/km
302
19
Garth CIVIL
Garth CIVIL #19
Male SUP 14 Over 40
03:29:47.00
03:29:47.00
9
(275)
SUP 14 Over 40
9
Male
275
Garth Civil
7:46 min/km
305
27
Greg FARLEIGH
Greg FARLEIGH #27
Male SUP 14 Over 40
03:35:31.50
03:35:31.50
10
(277)
SUP 14 Over 40
10
Male
277
Greg Farleigh
7:58 min/km
307
28
Kent WRIGHT
Kent WRIGHT #28
Male SUP 14 Over 40
03:40:17.20
03:40:17.20
11
(279)
SUP 14 Over 40
11
Male
279
Kent Wright
8:09 min/km
309
29
Andrej PERCIC
Andrej PERCIC #29
Male SUP 14 Over 40
04:16:26.60
04:16:26.60
12
(281)
SUP 14 Over 40
12
Male
281
Andrej Percic
9:29 min/km
246
13
Terrene BLACK
Terrene BLACK #13
Female SUP 14
02:40:10.90
02:40:10.90
1
(21)
SUP 14
1
Female
21
Terrene Black
5:55 min/km
275
4
Belinda STOWELL BRETT
Belinda STOWELL BRETT #4
Female SUP 14
02:51:43.70
02:51:43.70
2
(26)
SUP 14
2
Female
26
Belinda Stowell Brett
6:21 min/km
299
18
Cristiana CHESSA
Cristiana CHESSA #18
Female SUP 14
03:13:35.60
03:13:35.60
3
(27)
SUP 14
3
Female
27
Cristiana Chessa
7:10 min/km
304
11
Ane ZULAIKA
Ane ZULAIKA #11
Female SUP 14
03:29:59.50
03:29:59.50
4
(28)
SUP 14
4
Female
28
Ane Zulaika
7:46 min/km
120
7
Matt NOTTAGE
Matt NOTTAGE #7
Male SUP 14
02:08:20.90
02:08:20.90
1
(114)
SUP 14
1
Male
114
Matt Nottage
4:45 min/km
123
328
Travis GRANT
Travis GRANT #328
Male SUP 14
02:08:37.50
02:08:37.50
2
(117)
SUP 14
2
Male
117
4:45 min/km
130
17
Beau O'BRIAN
Beau O'BRIAN #17
Male SUP 14
02:09:10.80
02:09:10.80
3
(124)
SUP 14
3
Male
124
Beau O'Brian
4:47 min/km
163
2
Jake JENSEN
Jake JENSEN #2
Male SUP 14
02:15:47.90
02:15:47.90
4
(155)
SUP 14
4
Male
155
Jake Jensen
5:01 min/km
168
16
Ben TARDREW
Ben TARDREW #16
Male SUP 14
02:17:02.50
02:17:02.50
5
(156)
SUP 14
5
Male
156
Ben Tardrew
5:04 min/km
173
3
James CASEY
James CASEY #3
Male SUP 14
02:18:22.40
02:18:22.40
6
(160)
SUP 14
6
Male
160
James Casey
5:07 min/km
180
12
Leonard NIKA
Leonard NIKA #12
Male SUP 14
02:20:19.30
02:20:19.30
7
(167)
SUP 14
7
Male
167
Leonard Nika
5:11 min/km
188
15
Bruno HASULYO
Bruno HASULYO #15
Male SUP 14
02:21:46.10
02:21:46.10
8
(173)
SUP 14
8
Male
173
Bruno Hasulyo
5:15 min/km
193
8
William LEE
William LEE #8
Male SUP 14
02:22:13.20
02:22:13.20
9
(178)
SUP 14
9
Male
178
William Lee
5:16 min/km
208
5
Michael HASTIE
Michael HASTIE #5
Male SUP 14
02:26:06.90
02:26:06.90
10
(193)
SUP 14
10
Male
193
Michael Hastie
5:24 min/km
211
14
Daniel HASULYO
Daniel HASULYO #14
Male SUP 14
02:26:34.30
02:26:34.30
11
(196)
SUP 14
11
Male
196
Daniel Hasulyo
5:25 min/km
229
9
James KNOWLES
James KNOWLES #9
Male SUP 14
02:31:56.50
02:31:56.50
12
(213)
SUP 14
12
Male
213
James Knowles
5:37 min/km
282
10
Jurgi ZULAIKA
Jurgi ZULAIKA #10
Male SUP 14
02:56:39.00
02:56:39.00
13
(256)
SUP 14
13
Male
256
Jurgi Zulaika
6:32 min/km
308
1
Andrew PICKER
Andrew PICKER #1
Male SUP 14
03:46:46.50
03:46:46.50
14
(280)
SUP 14
14
Male
280
Andrew Picker
8:23 min/km
184
70
Aya OKANO
Aya OKANO #70
Female SLSA Spec Ski
02:21:17.50
02:21:17.50
1
(15)
SLSA Spec Ski
1
Female
15
Aya Okano
5:13 min/km
164
41
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #41
Female Ski Under 20
02:16:03.80
02:16:03.80
1
(9)
Ski Under 20
1
Female
9
Georgia Smith
5:02 min/km
167
42
Elise SMITH
Elise SMITH #42
Female Ski Under 20
02:16:48.80
02:16:48.80
2
(12)
Ski Under 20
2
Female
12
Elise Smith
5:04 min/km
21
71
Joey HALL
Joey HALL #71
Male Ski Under 20
01:43:04.20
01:43:04.20
1
(21)
Ski Under 20
1
Male
21
Joey Hall
3:49 min/km
40
73
Fergus MORGAN
Fergus MORGAN #73
Male Ski Under 20
01:49:34.70
01:49:34.70
2
(40)
Ski Under 20
2
Male
40
Fergus Morgan
4:03 min/km
70
76
Darcy FREEMAN
Darcy FREEMAN #76
Male Ski Under 20
01:59:56.70
01:59:56.70
3
(67)
Ski Under 20
3
Male
67
Darcy Freeman
4:26 min/km
74
78
Jorden RINGROSE
Jorden RINGROSE #78
Male Ski Under 20
02:00:38.50
02:00:38.50
4
(71)
Ski Under 20
4
Male
71
Jorden Ringrose
4:28 min/km
93
77
Stephen SCOTNEY
Stephen SCOTNEY #77
Male Ski Under 20
02:03:05.50
02:03:05.50
5
(90)
Ski Under 20
5
Male
90
Stephen Scotney
4:33 min/km
118
72
Devon CAREN
Devon CAREN #72
Male Ski Under 20
02:08:09.00
02:08:09.00
6
(112)
Ski Under 20
6
Male
112
Devon Caren
4:44 min/km
155
75
Joshua WINDSOR
Joshua WINDSOR #75
Male Ski Under 20
02:13:27.70
02:13:27.70
7
(147)
Ski Under 20
7
Male
147
Joshua Windsor
4:56 min/km
171
74
Kelly MULVAY
Kelly MULVAY #74
Male Ski Under 20
02:17:55.40
02:17:55.40
8
(158)
Ski Under 20
8
Male
158
Kelly Mulvay
5:06 min/km
117
304
Murray (Muz) LATHAM
Murray (Muz) LATHAM #304
Male Ski Over 60
02:07:39.00
02:07:39.00
1
(111)
Ski Over 60
1
Male
111
Murray (Muz) Latham
4:43 min/km
150
307
Alex MCKENZIE
Alex MCKENZIE #307
Male Ski Over 60
02:12:26.80
02:12:26.80
2
(142)
Ski Over 60
2
Male
142
Alex Mckenzie
4:54 min/km
177
306
Tony KING
Tony KING #306
Male Ski Over 60
02:19:08.00
02:19:08.00
3
(164)
Ski Over 60
3
Male
164
Tony King
5:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (324 items)