Dalyellup Beach SLSC Twilight Run
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
8km Run
4km Run
4km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
9
14
Kellie BELL
Kellie BELL #14
Female 30-39
00:57:54.69
00:57:54.69
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
30-39
2
Female
2
7:14 min/km
21
27
Karen CLARKE
Karen CLARKE #27
Female 40-49
01:10:46.35
01:10:46.35
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
40-49
2
Female
8
8:50 min/km
34
Danielle DE SOUSA FRA
Danielle DE SOUSA FRA #34
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
41
Mikaela DUNNING
Mikaela DUNNING #41
Female Under 16
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Under 16
Female
min/km
17
43
Josephine FITZPATRICK
Josephine FITZPATRICK #43
Female 30-39
01:02:08.92
01:02:08.92
(Finished)
5
(6)
Finished
30-39
5
Female
6
7:46 min/km
10
70
Anna LABOUCHARDIERE
Anna LABOUCHARDIERE #70
Female 30-39
00:57:56.37
00:57:56.37
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
30-39
3
Female
3
7:14 min/km
71
Dellia LE ROUX
Dellia LE ROUX #71
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
13
106
Amy PIETERS
Amy PIETERS #106
Female 30-39
01:00:51.70
01:00:51.70
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
30-39
4
Female
4
7:36 min/km
133
Chevonne VENTER
Chevonne VENTER #133
Female Under 16
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Under 16
Female
min/km
7
139
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #139
Female 30-39
00:52:47.28
00:52:47.28
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
30-39
1
Female
1
6:35 min/km
19
140
Angela Connors
Angela Connors #140
Female Under 16
01:05:39.80
01:05:39.80
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
7
8:12 min/km
16
148
Jane Curtis
Jane Curtis #148
Female 40-49
01:02:08.70
01:02:08.70
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
40-49
1
Female
5
7:46 min/km
5
137
Ciaran WICKHAM
Ciaran WICKHAM #137
Male Under 12
00:50:31.81
00:50:31.81
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
5
6:18 min/km
8
138
Jake WICKHAM
Jake WICKHAM #138
Male Under 12
00:53:40.27
00:53:40.27
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
7
6:42 min/km
18
107
Elliott PIETERS
Elliott PIETERS #107
Male 30-39
01:02:31.94
01:02:31.94
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished
30-39
3
Male
12
7:48 min/km
12
124
Tristan STRANGER
Tristan STRANGER #124
Male 30-39
01:00:23.86
01:00:23.86
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
30-39
2
Male
9
7:32 min/km
11
79
Bill MATTHEWS
Bill MATTHEWS #79
Male 50-59
00:59:31.69
00:59:31.69
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
50-59
3
Male
8
7:26 min/km
87
Ross MILNE
Ross MILNE #87
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Male
min/km
6
104
Wayne PELUSEY
Wayne PELUSEY #104
Male 40-49
00:51:33.94
00:51:33.94
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
40-49
1
Male
6
6:26 min/km
1
105
Callum PICCOLI
Callum PICCOLI #105
Male 18-29
00:38:11.00
00:38:11.00
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
18-29
1
Male
1
4:46 min/km
22
58
Lyle JAMES
Lyle JAMES #58
Male 60+
01:23:19.45
01:23:19.45
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
60+
1
Male
14
10:24 min/km
35
Neurimar DE SOUSA FRA
Neurimar DE SOUSA FRA #35
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
18-29
Male
min/km
40
Gerhard DUNN
Gerhard DUNN #40
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
min/km
2
28
Colin CLINCE
Colin CLINCE #28
Male 50-59
00:44:48.20
00:44:48.20
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
50-59
1
Male
2
5:36 min/km
3
29
David COLE
David COLE #29
Male 50-59
00:46:20.41
00:46:20.41
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
50-59
2
Male
3
5:47 min/km
4
30
Justin DAMHUIS
Justin DAMHUIS #30
Male 30-39
00:48:54.32
00:48:54.32
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
30-39
1
Male
4
6:06 min/km
14
23
Ashton CLARKE
Ashton CLARKE #23
Male Under 12
01:01:25.69
01:01:25.69
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
10
7:40 min/km
15
24
Craig CLARKE
Craig CLARKE #24
Male 40-49
01:01:25.69
01:01:25.69
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
40-49
2
Male
11
7:40 min/km
20
26
Jenson CLARKE
Jenson CLARKE #26
Male Under 12
01:10:45.70
01:10:45.70
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
13
8:50 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)