Dalyellup Beach SLSC Twilight Run
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
8km Run
4km Run
4km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
141
Ben Andel
Ben Andel #141
Male 18-29
00:20:16.90
00:20:16.90
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
18-29
1
Male
1
5:04 min/km
2
36
Sean DENEHEY
Sean DENEHEY #36
Male 18-29
00:20:30.92
00:20:30.92
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
18-29
2
Male
2
5:07 min/km
3
54
Jayden HORNE
Jayden HORNE #54
Male Under 16
00:22:12.60
00:22:12.60
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
Under 16
1
Male
3
5:33 min/km
5
147
Tor Labriola
Tor Labriola #147
Male 18-29
00:24:15.29
00:24:15.29
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
18-29
3
Male
4
6:03 min/km
6
51
Oakley HANDS
Oakley HANDS #51
Male Under 16
00:24:20.92
00:24:20.92
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
5
6:05 min/km
7
74
Max LEA
Max LEA #74
Male Under 16
00:24:25.86
00:24:25.86
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
6
6:06 min/km
8
73
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #73
Male Under 12
00:24:44.84
00:24:44.84
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
7
6:11 min/km
9
50
Darren HANDS
Darren HANDS #50
Male 40-49
00:25:02.92
00:25:02.92
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
40-49
1
Male
8
6:15 min/km
10
144
Dexter Guppy
Dexter Guppy #144
Male Under 12
00:25:13.40
00:25:13.40
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
9
6:18 min/km
11
13
Stuart BARON
Stuart BARON #13
Male 40-49
00:25:15.17
00:25:15.17
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
40-49
2
Male
10
6:18 min/km
13
130
Liam TILBROOK
Liam TILBROOK #130
Male 18-29
00:26:28.62
00:26:28.62
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished
18-29
4
Male
11
6:37 min/km
16
126
Brad TAYLOR
Brad TAYLOR #126
Male 40-49
00:26:46.37
00:26:46.37
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished
40-49
3
Male
12
6:41 min/km
18
53
Bryce HAYES
Bryce HAYES #53
Male Under 16
00:27:10.63
00:27:10.63
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
Under 16
4
Male
13
6:47 min/km
19
48
Todd GRIGO
Todd GRIGO #48
Male 40-49
00:27:19.39
00:27:19.39
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished
40-49
4
Male
14
6:49 min/km
20
115
Michael SIMONS
Michael SIMONS #115
Male Under 16
00:27:24.89
00:27:24.89
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished
Under 16
5
Male
15
6:51 min/km
22
1
Blake ADAMS
Blake ADAMS #1
Male Under 12
00:28:11.92
00:28:11.92
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
16
7:02 min/km
23
15
Trevor BELL
Trevor BELL #15
Male 40-49
00:28:13.79
00:28:13.79
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished
40-49
5
Male
17
7:03 min/km
24
3
Kade ADAMS
Kade ADAMS #3
Male Under 8
00:28:26.42
00:28:26.42
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
Under 8
1
Male
18
7:06 min/km
25
52
Garry HASTIE
Garry HASTIE #52
Male 50-59
00:29:30.86
00:29:30.86
(Finished)
1
(19)
Finished
50-59
1
Male
19
7:22 min/km
26
2
Jack ADAMS
Jack ADAMS #2
Male Under 12
00:30:12.86
00:30:12.86
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
20
7:33 min/km
28
78
Troy MATTABONI
Troy MATTABONI #78
Male 40-49
00:30:17.54
00:30:17.54
(Finished)
6
(21)
Finished
40-49
6
Male
21
7:34 min/km
29
19
Dash BILSTON
Dash BILSTON #19
Male Under 12
00:30:49.30
00:30:49.30
(Finished)
5
(22)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
22
7:42 min/km
33
75
Matthew LEISHMAN
Matthew LEISHMAN #75
Male 40-49
00:31:22.33
00:31:22.33
(Finished)
7
(23)
Finished
40-49
7
Male
23
7:50 min/km
41
18
Kim BESSELL
Kim BESSELL #18
Male 50-59
00:33:42.85
00:33:42.85
(Finished)
2
(24)
Finished
50-59
2
Male
24
8:25 min/km
52
149
Chayse Parson STRAWBERRY TITANS
Chayse Parson STRAWBERRY TITANS #149
Male Teams
00:36:35.58
00:36:35.58
(Finished)
5
(25)
Finished
Teams
5
Male
25
9:08 min/km
54
85
Jake Michell STRAWBERRY TITANS
Jake Michell STRAWBERRY TITANS #85
Male Teams
00:36:43.51
00:36:43.51
(Finished)
7
(26)
Finished
Teams
7
Male
26
9:10 min/km
59
63
Jackie KAMPEN
Jackie KAMPEN #63
Male 30-39
00:41:30.22
00:41:30.22
(Finished)
1
(27)
Finished
30-39
1
Male
27
10:22 min/km
61
61
Blake KAMPEN
Blake KAMPEN #61
Male 30-39
00:41:31.43
00:41:31.43
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
30-39
2
Male
28
10:22 min/km
65
146
Kyle Dumsitrascu THE TRADIES
Kyle Dumsitrascu THE TRADIES #146
Male Teams
00:43:27.34
00:43:27.34
(Finished)
11
(29)
Finished
Teams
11
Male
29
10:51 min/km
67
11
Lachlan BARON
Lachlan BARON #11
Male Under 12
00:51:44.64
00:51:44.64
(Finished)
6
(30)
Finished
Under 12
6
Male
30
12:56 min/km
94
Zahn NITARSKI-BELL
Zahn NITARSKI-BELL #94
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
134
Tasmyn VERHAAF
Tasmyn VERHAAF #134
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)