Swimming WA Open Water Series 3
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
547
Solomon WRIGHT
Solomon WRIGHT #547
Male Open (18-34)
02:09:48.10
02:09:48.10
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
12:58 min/km
2
517
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #517
Male Under 18
02:09:48.30
02:09:48.30
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
12:58 min/km
3
492
Ben BRBICH
Ben BRBICH #492
Male Under 18
02:09:51.90
02:09:51.90
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
12:59 min/km
4
541
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #541
Male Open (18-34)
02:18:48.90
02:18:48.90
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
4
13:52 min/km
5
544
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #544
Male Open (18-34)
02:18:49.10
02:18:49.10
3
(5)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
5
13:52 min/km
6
480
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #480
Female Under 18
02:23:02.80
02:23:02.80
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
14:18 min/km
7
490
Zachary BEVAN
Zachary BEVAN #490
Male Under 18
02:24:49.60
02:24:49.60
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Male
6
14:28 min/km
8
464
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #464
Female Under 15
02:25:09.10
02:25:09.10
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
14:30 min/km
9
487
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #487
Female Open (18-34)
02:27:06.40
02:27:06.40
1
(3)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
3
14:42 min/km
10
469
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #469
Female Legends (35-49)
02:27:18.00
02:27:18.00
1
(4)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
4
14:43 min/km
11
535
Benjamin READ
Benjamin READ #535
Male Under 18
02:29:03.80
02:29:03.80
4
(7)
Under 18
4
Male
7
14:54 min/km
12
540
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #540
Male Under 18
02:29:10.50
02:29:10.50
5
(8)
Under 18
5
Male
8
14:55 min/km
13
465
Chloe GWYNNE
Chloe GWYNNE #465
Female Under 18
02:29:22.60
02:29:22.60
2
(5)
Under 18
2
Female
5
14:56 min/km
14
472
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #472
Female Under 18
02:31:26.50
02:31:26.50
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Female
6
15:08 min/km
15
526
Sam MCMANIS
Sam MCMANIS #526
Male Legends (35-49)
02:32:30.20
02:32:30.20
1
(9)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
9
15:15 min/km
16
512
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #512
Male Open (18-34)
02:35:27.90
02:35:27.90
4
(10)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
10
15:32 min/km
17
543
Cameron SUDINTAS
Cameron SUDINTAS #543
Male Open (18-34)
02:39:47.40
02:39:47.40
5
(11)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
11
15:58 min/km
18
522
Ben MARTIN
Ben MARTIN #522
Male Open (18-34)
02:42:06.20
02:42:06.20
6
(12)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
12
16:12 min/km
19
466
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #466
Female Under 18
02:42:57.40
02:42:57.40
4
(7)
Under 18
4
Female
7
16:17 min/km
20
476
Emilia SMIT
Emilia SMIT #476
Female Under 18
02:43:06.90
02:43:06.90
5
(8)
Under 18
5
Female
8
16:18 min/km
21
529
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #529
Male Legends (35-49)
02:45:00.40
02:45:00.40
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
13
16:30 min/km
22
468
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #468
Female Under 18
02:45:42.10
02:45:42.10
6
(9)
Under 18
6
Female
9
16:34 min/km
23
484
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #484
Female Under 18
02:46:55.40
02:46:55.40
7
(10)
Under 18
7
Female
10
16:41 min/km
24
470
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #470
Female Open (18-34)
02:47:18.80
02:47:18.80
2
(11)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
11
16:43 min/km
25
474
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #474
Female Open (18-34)
02:48:26.10
02:48:26.10
3
(12)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
12
16:50 min/km
26
530
Joel MULLINS
Joel MULLINS #530
Male Open (18-34)
02:49:50.60
02:49:50.60
7
(14)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
14
16:59 min/km
27
521
Daniel MARTAIN
Daniel MARTAIN #521
Male Open (18-34)
02:51:18.80
02:51:18.80
8
(15)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
15
17:07 min/km
28
546
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #546
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:59:08.90
02:59:08.90
1
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
16
17:54 min/km
29
509
Jonathan HART
Jonathan HART #509
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:59:26.10
02:59:26.10
2
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
17
17:56 min/km
30
519
Paul LUSCOMBE
Paul LUSCOMBE #519
Male Legends (35-49)
02:59:44.40
02:59:44.40
3
(18)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
18
17:58 min/km
31
488
Tom BAHEN
Tom BAHEN #488
Male Open (18-34)
02:59:48.50
02:59:48.50
9
(19)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
19
17:58 min/km
32
525
William MCKENZIE
William MCKENZIE #525
Male Super Legends (50+)
03:00:51.70
03:00:51.70
3
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
20
18:05 min/km
33
499
Vaughan DAVIES
Vaughan DAVIES #499
Male Legends (35-49)
03:01:14.80
03:01:14.80
4
(21)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
21
18:07 min/km
34
510
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #510
Male Legends (35-49)
03:01:15.50
03:01:15.50
5
(22)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
22
18:07 min/km
35
518
Nathan LINEHAN
Nathan LINEHAN #518
Male Legends (35-49)
03:01:29.20
03:01:29.20
6
(23)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
23
18:08 min/km
36
486
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #486
Female Legends (35-49)
03:02:03.90
03:02:03.90
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
13
18:12 min/km
37
507
Steve HANCOCK
Steve HANCOCK #507
Male Legends (35-49)
03:02:20.90
03:02:20.90
7
(24)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
24
18:14 min/km
38
455
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #455
Female Legends (35-49)
03:02:39.60
03:02:39.60
3
(14)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
14
18:15 min/km
39
471
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #471
Female Open (18-34)
03:03:19.10
03:03:19.10
4
(15)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
15
18:19 min/km
40
527
Alexis MICHELIDES
Alexis MICHELIDES #527
Male Legends (35-49)
03:03:32.40
03:03:32.40
8
(25)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
25
18:21 min/km
41
502
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #502
Male Legends (35-49)
03:05:20.90
03:05:20.90
9
(26)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
26
18:32 min/km
42
493
Jeremy BROWN
Jeremy BROWN #493
Male Legends (35-49)
03:05:33.00
03:05:33.00
10
(27)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
27
18:33 min/km
43
533
Colin PLANT
Colin PLANT #533
Male Super Legends (50+)
03:14:59.10
03:14:59.10
4
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
28
19:29 min/km
44
495
Ben CARPENTER
Ben CARPENTER #495
Male Legends (35-49)
03:17:45.20
03:17:45.20
11
(29)
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
29
19:46 min/km
45
459
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #459
Female Open (18-34)
03:18:30.10
03:18:30.10
5
(16)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
16
19:51 min/km
46
542
Martin SMOOTHY
Martin SMOOTHY #542
Male Super Legends (50+)
03:19:07.60
03:19:07.60
5
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
30
19:54 min/km
47
498
Don CRELLIN
Don CRELLIN #498
Male Legends (35-49)
03:21:29.80
03:21:29.80
12
(31)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
31
20:08 min/km
48
532
Simon PASCOE
Simon PASCOE #532
Male Legends (35-49)
03:22:07.60
03:22:07.60
13
(32)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
32
20:12 min/km
49
508
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #508
Male Legends (35-49)
03:24:36.00
03:24:36.00
14
(33)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
33
20:27 min/km
50
505
Taylor GRANT
Taylor GRANT #505
Male Open (18-34)
03:26:31.40
03:26:31.40
10
(34)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
34
20:39 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)