Swimming WA Open Water Series 3
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
144
1
Adina BELLVIKEN
Adina BELLVIKEN #1
Female Open (18-34)
00:33:41.10
00:33:41.10
19
(75)
Open (18-34)
19
Female
75
26:56 min/km
2
Natalie BEVILACQUA
Natalie BEVILACQUA #2
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
min/km
54
3
Elaine BROOME
Elaine BROOME #3
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:57.20
00:23:57.20
4
(28)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
28
19:09 min/km
12
4
Jenna BROWN
Jenna BROWN #4
Female Under 18
00:19:38.80
00:19:38.80
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
15:43 min/km
45
5
Eva BUTLER
Eva BUTLER #5
Female Under 15
00:23:31.70
00:23:31.70
13
(19)
Under 15
13
Female
19
18:49 min/km
24
6
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #6
Female Under 15
00:21:35.20
00:21:35.20
3
(5)
Under 15
3
Female
5
17:16 min/km
62
7
Caitlin CARTWRIGHT
Caitlin CARTWRIGHT #7
Female Under 15
00:25:09.30
00:25:09.30
16
(31)
Under 15
16
Female
31
20:07 min/km
109
8
Ella CLARK
Ella CLARK #8
Female Under 15
00:28:10.30
00:28:10.30
23
(52)
Under 15
23
Female
52
22:32 min/km
88
9
Deborah CLIFTON
Deborah CLIFTON #9
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:47.60
00:26:47.60
9
(43)
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
43
21:26 min/km
103
10
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #10
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:42.70
00:27:42.70
11
(51)
Open (18-34)
11
Female
51
22:10 min/km
140
11
Lucia CRONIN
Lucia CRONIN #11
Female Under 15
00:32:26.50
00:32:26.50
26
(71)
Under 15
26
Female
71
25:57 min/km
53
12
Zoe DAVIDSON
Zoe DAVIDSON #12
Female Under 18
00:23:55.70
00:23:55.70
5
(27)
Under 18
5
Female
27
19:08 min/km
39
13
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #13
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:56.10
00:22:56.10
1
(14)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
14
18:20 min/km
20
14
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #14
Female Under 15
00:21:26.50
00:21:26.50
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
17:09 min/km
97
15
Ella EDWARDS-SMITH
Ella EDWARDS-SMITH #15
Female Under 18
00:27:15.00
00:27:15.00
8
(48)
Under 18
8
Female
48
21:47 min/km
141
16
Shauna ELLIS
Shauna ELLIS #16
Female Open (18-34)
00:32:38.40
00:32:38.40
18
(72)
Open (18-34)
18
Female
72
26:06 min/km
110
17
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #17
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:10.50
00:28:10.50
11
(53)
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
53
22:32 min/km
56
18
Grace FERRAZ
Grace FERRAZ #18
Female Under 18
00:24:15.80
00:24:15.80
6
(30)
Under 18
6
Female
30
19:24 min/km
131
19
Rebecca FRENDO
Rebecca FRENDO #19
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:42.20
00:31:42.20
15
(65)
Open (18-34)
15
Female
65
25:21 min/km
75
20
Lara FRESSON
Lara FRESSON #20
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:02.40
00:26:02.40
6
(35)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
35
20:49 min/km
135
21
Antonia GARZA
Antonia GARZA #21
Female Legends (35-49)
00:32:02.80
00:32:02.80
18
(67)
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
67
25:38 min/km
77
22
Josefina GARZA
Josefina GARZA #22
Female Under 18
00:26:04.00
00:26:04.00
7
(36)
Under 18
7
Female
36
20:51 min/km
23
Samantha GARZA
Samantha GARZA #23
Female Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Female
min/km
24
Eilidh GRAHAM
Eilidh GRAHAM #24
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
min/km
143
25
Karen GRANT
Karen GRANT #25
Female Legends (35-49)
00:33:36.00
00:33:36.00
20
(74)
Legends (35-49)
20
Female
74
26:52 min/km
26
Bridgette HARCH
Bridgette HARCH #26
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
125
27
Blyda HEFER
Blyda HEFER #27
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:49.00
00:30:49.00
16
(61)
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
61
24:39 min/km
120
29
Chantelle HELMS
Chantelle HELMS #29
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:18.00
00:30:18.00
13
(57)
Open (18-34)
13
Female
57
24:14 min/km
102
30
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #30
Female Under 15
00:27:37.00
00:27:37.00
22
(50)
Under 15
22
Female
50
22:05 min/km
32
31
Louise HEWITT
Louise HEWITT #31
Female Under 18
00:22:12.20
00:22:12.20
2
(12)
Under 18
2
Female
12
17:45 min/km
27
33
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #33
Female Under 15
00:21:43.60
00:21:43.60
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
17:22 min/km
43
34
Bianca JERVIS
Bianca JERVIS #34
Female Under 15
00:23:21.20
00:23:21.20
12
(17)
Under 15
12
Female
17
18:40 min/km
91
35
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #35
Female Under 15
00:26:58.90
00:26:58.90
19
(44)
Under 15
19
Female
44
21:35 min/km
23
36
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #36
Female Under 15
00:21:35.10
00:21:35.10
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Female
4
17:16 min/km
64
37
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #37
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:13.70
00:25:13.70
6
(32)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
32
20:10 min/km
130
38
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #38
Female Under 15
00:31:37.60
00:31:37.60
25
(64)
Under 15
25
Female
64
25:18 min/km
126
39
Anne KENWERY
Anne KENWERY #39
Female Under 15
00:31:14.80
00:31:14.80
24
(62)
Under 15
24
Female
62
24:59 min/km
127
40
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #40
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:15.10
00:31:15.10
17
(63)
Legends (35-49)
17
Female
63
25:00 min/km
50
41
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #41
Female Under 15
00:23:42.20
00:23:42.20
15
(24)
Under 15
15
Female
24
18:57 min/km
153
42
Jo-Anne KRAMER
Jo-Anne KRAMER #42
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:43:02.10
00:43:02.10
3
(80)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
80
34:25 min/km
98
43
Ruth KRAMMER
Ruth KRAMMER #43
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:18.50
00:27:18.50
10
(49)
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
49
21:50 min/km
44
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #44
Female Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Female
min/km
40
45
Natalie LYNN
Natalie LYNN #45
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:09.80
00:23:09.80
2
(15)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
15
18:31 min/km
139
46
Lorna MACGREGOR
Lorna MACGREGOR #46
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:24.10
00:32:24.10
1
(70)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
70
25:55 min/km
35
47
Neve MACLEOD
Neve MACLEOD #47
Female Under 15
00:22:29.30
00:22:29.30
10
(13)
Under 15
10
Female
13
17:59 min/km
48
49
Claire MALONEY
Claire MALONEY #49
Female Under 18
00:23:34.00
00:23:34.00
3
(22)
Under 18
3
Female
22
18:51 min/km
133
50
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #50
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:44.80
00:31:44.80
16
(66)
Open (18-34)
16
Female
66
25:23 min/km
145
51
Tammy MCKEITH
Tammy MCKEITH #51
Female Open (18-34)
00:33:53.90
00:33:53.90
20
(76)
Open (18-34)
20
Female
76
27:07 min/km
151
52
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #52
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:40:19.30
00:40:19.30
2
(79)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
79
32:15 min/km
155
53
Julie METCALF
Julie METCALF #53
Female Legends (35-49)
00:49:36.40
00:49:36.40
22
(82)
Legends (35-49)
22
Female
82
39:41 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)