Swimming WA Open Water Series 3
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
50
41
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #41
Female Under 15
00:23:42.20
00:23:42.20
15
(24)
Under 15
15
Female
24
18:57 min/km
96
551
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA #551
Female Under 15
00:27:11.20
00:27:11.20
21
(47)
Under 15
21
Female
47
21:44 min/km
144
1
Adina BELLVIKEN
Adina BELLVIKEN #1
Female Open (18-34)
00:33:41.10
00:33:41.10
19
(75)
Open (18-34)
19
Female
75
26:56 min/km
14
123
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON #123
Male Under 15
00:19:40.20
00:19:40.20
6
(13)
Under 15
6
Male
13
15:44 min/km
134
169
Alan WISEMAN
Alan WISEMAN #169
Male Legends (35-49)
00:31:52.30
00:31:52.30
23
(68)
Legends (35-49)
23
Male
68
25:29 min/km
18
106
Alex CHEN
Alex CHEN #106
Male Under 15
00:21:06.80
00:21:06.80
7
(16)
Under 15
7
Male
16
16:53 min/km
78
118
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #118
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:11.80
00:26:11.80
10
(42)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
42
20:57 min/km
148
114
Andrew DENTON
Andrew DENTON #114
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:56.30
00:34:56.30
15
(71)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
71
27:57 min/km
137
81
Ann SPENCER
Ann SPENCER #81
Female Open (18-34)
00:32:15.30
00:32:15.30
17
(69)
Open (18-34)
17
Female
69
25:48 min/km
126
39
Anne KENWERY
Anne KENWERY #39
Female Under 15
00:31:14.80
00:31:14.80
24
(62)
Under 15
24
Female
62
24:59 min/km
39
13
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #13
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:56.10
00:22:56.10
1
(14)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
14
18:20 min/km
135
21
Antonia GARZA
Antonia GARZA #21
Female Legends (35-49)
00:32:02.80
00:32:02.80
18
(67)
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
67
25:38 min/km
92
79
Aria SKIFFINGTON
Aria SKIFFINGTON #79
Female Under 15
00:26:59.10
00:26:59.10
20
(45)
Under 15
20
Female
45
21:35 min/km
105
164
Arno VISSER
Arno VISSER #164
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:52.80
00:27:52.80
16
(54)
Legends (35-49)
16
Male
54
22:18 min/km
122
113
Barry DEBRUYN
Barry DEBRUYN #113
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:38.80
00:30:38.80
10
(64)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
64
24:31 min/km
70
128
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #128
Male Under 15
00:25:34.70
00:25:34.70
12
(38)
Under 15
12
Male
38
20:27 min/km
5
154
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #154
Male Under 15
00:18:58.10
00:18:58.10
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
15:10 min/km
128
167
Benjamin WILLIAMS
Benjamin WILLIAMS #167
Male Open (18-34)
00:31:22.20
00:31:22.20
11
(65)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
65
25:05 min/km
43
34
Bianca JERVIS
Bianca JERVIS #34
Female Under 15
00:23:21.20
00:23:21.20
12
(17)
Under 15
12
Female
17
18:40 min/km
73
132
Blake LONGSHAW
Blake LONGSHAW #132
Male Under 15
00:25:47.40
00:25:47.40
13
(40)
Under 15
13
Male
40
20:37 min/km
125
27
Blyda HEFER
Blyda HEFER #27
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:49.00
00:30:49.00
16
(61)
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
61
24:39 min/km
26
Bridgette HARCH
Bridgette HARCH #26
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
83
127
Burt JAMES
Burt JAMES #127
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:24.50
00:26:24.50
7
(44)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
44
21:07 min/km
62
7
Caitlin CARTWRIGHT
Caitlin CARTWRIGHT #7
Female Under 15
00:25:09.30
00:25:09.30
16
(31)
Under 15
16
Female
31
20:07 min/km
153
Cameron ROBINSON SON
Cameron ROBINSON SON #153
Male Super Legends (50+)
Not started
Not started
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
147
95
Caroline YOUNG
Caroline YOUNG #95
Female Open (18-34)
00:34:51.70
00:34:51.70
21
(77)
Open (18-34)
21
Female
77
27:53 min/km
78
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #78
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
min/km
120
29
Chantelle HELMS
Chantelle HELMS #29
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:18.00
00:30:18.00
13
(57)
Open (18-34)
13
Female
57
24:14 min/km
68
97
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #97
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:29.30
00:25:29.30
9
(36)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
36
20:23 min/km
33
120
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #120
Male Under 15
00:22:27.20
00:22:27.20
10
(21)
Under 15
10
Male
21
17:57 min/km
34
168
Chris WILLIAMS
Chris WILLIAMS #168
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:27.50
00:22:27.50
1
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
22
17:58 min/km
84
63
Christine PARIN
Christine PARIN #63
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:24.80
00:26:24.80
8
(40)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
40
21:07 min/km
48
49
Claire MALONEY
Claire MALONEY #49
Female Under 18
00:23:34.00
00:23:34.00
3
(22)
Under 18
3
Female
22
18:51 min/km
67
126
Colin JACKSON
Colin JACKSON #126
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:22.20
00:25:22.20
4
(35)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
35
20:17 min/km
123
61
Corleen OOSTHUIZEN
Corleen OOSTHUIZEN #61
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:45.70
00:30:45.70
14
(59)
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
59
24:36 min/km
86
149
Craig PHELPS
Craig PHELPS #149
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:30.30
00:26:30.30
8
(45)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
45
21:12 min/km
10
140
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #140
Male Under 15
00:19:27.90
00:19:27.90
3
(10)
Under 15
3
Male
10
15:34 min/km
102
30
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #30
Female Under 15
00:27:37.00
00:27:37.00
22
(50)
Under 15
22
Female
50
22:05 min/km
8
138
Daniel MACEY
Daniel MACEY #138
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:17.90
00:19:17.90
3
(8)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
8
15:26 min/km
150
147
Danie-Louis OOSTHUIZEN
Danie-Louis OOSTHUIZEN #147
Male Under 15
00:38:01.20
00:38:01.20
14
(72)
Under 15
14
Male
72
30:24 min/km
118
111
Darren CULMSEE
Darren CULMSEE #111
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:34.30
00:29:34.30
22
(63)
Legends (35-49)
22
Male
63
23:39 min/km
63
124
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #124
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:11.20
00:25:11.20
8
(32)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
32
20:08 min/km
41
170
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #170
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:15.70
00:23:15.70
6
(26)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
26
18:36 min/km
107
129
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #129
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:59.50
00:27:59.50
17
(56)
Legends (35-49)
17
Male
56
22:23 min/km
88
9
Deborah CLIFTON
Deborah CLIFTON #9
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:47.60
00:26:47.60
9
(43)
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
43
21:26 min/km
101
152
Declan ROBINSON
Declan ROBINSON #152
Male Under 18
00:27:34.50
00:27:34.50
9
(52)
Under 18
9
Male
52
22:03 min/km
131
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #131
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
71
121
Duncan HEWITT
Duncan HEWITT #121
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:39.30
00:25:39.30
6
(39)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
39
20:31 min/km
121
83
Ebony TAYLOR
Ebony TAYLOR #83
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:38.70
00:30:38.70
14
(58)
Open (18-34)
14
Female
58
24:30 min/km
60
119
Edward GRANT
Edward GRANT #119
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:43.90
00:24:43.90
1
(30)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
30
19:47 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)