Swimming WA Open Water Series 3
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
12
4
Jenna BROWN
Jenna BROWN #4
Female Under 18
00:19:38.80
00:19:38.80
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
15:43 min/km
39
13
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #13
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:56.10
00:22:56.10
1
(14)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
14
18:20 min/km
20
14
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #14
Female Under 15
00:21:26.50
00:21:26.50
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
17:09 min/km
139
46
Lorna MACGREGOR
Lorna MACGREGOR #46
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:24.10
00:32:24.10
1
(70)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
70
25:55 min/km
15
70
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #70
Female Open (18-34)
00:19:44.70
00:19:44.70
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
15:47 min/km
3
112
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #112
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:16.30
00:18:16.30
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
14:37 min/km
60
119
Edward GRANT
Edward GRANT #119
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:43.90
00:24:43.90
1
(30)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
30
19:47 min/km
5
154
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #154
Male Under 15
00:18:58.10
00:18:58.10
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
15:10 min/km
1
163
Nicholas THROSSELL
Nicholas THROSSELL #163
Male Under 18
00:17:01.60
00:17:01.60
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
13:37 min/km
34
168
Chris WILLIAMS
Chris WILLIAMS #168
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:27.50
00:22:27.50
1
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
22
17:58 min/km
9
161
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #161
Male Under 15
00:19:25.00
00:19:25.00
2
(9)
Under 15
2
Male
9
15:32 min/km
61
156
Grant SEXTON
Grant SEXTON #156
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:53.10
00:24:53.10
2
(31)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
31
19:54 min/km
2
137
Josh LYNN
Josh LYNN #137
Male Under 18
00:17:58.80
00:17:58.80
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Male
2
14:23 min/km
6
104
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #104
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:13.60
00:19:13.60
2
(6)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
6
15:22 min/km
44
80
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #80
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:30.40
00:23:30.40
2
(18)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
18
18:48 min/km
36
96
Tony BAKER
Tony BAKER #96
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:31.90
00:22:31.90
2
(23)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
23
18:01 min/km
40
45
Natalie LYNN
Natalie LYNN #45
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:09.80
00:23:09.80
2
(15)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
15
18:31 min/km
151
52
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #52
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:40:19.30
00:40:19.30
2
(79)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
79
32:15 min/km
32
31
Louise HEWITT
Louise HEWITT #31
Female Under 18
00:22:12.20
00:22:12.20
2
(12)
Under 18
2
Female
12
17:45 min/km
23
36
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #36
Female Under 15
00:21:35.10
00:21:35.10
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Female
4
17:16 min/km
24
6
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #6
Female Under 15
00:21:35.20
00:21:35.20
3
(5)
Under 15
3
Female
5
17:16 min/km
48
49
Claire MALONEY
Claire MALONEY #49
Female Under 18
00:23:34.00
00:23:34.00
3
(22)
Under 18
3
Female
22
18:51 min/km
153
42
Jo-Anne KRAMER
Jo-Anne KRAMER #42
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:43:02.10
00:43:02.10
3
(80)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
80
34:25 min/km
46
74
Lucy ROSE
Lucy ROSE #74
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:32.30
00:23:32.30
3
(20)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
20
18:49 min/km
51
68
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #68
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:53.30
00:23:53.30
3
(25)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
25
19:06 min/km
37
108
Peter CONNOR
Peter CONNOR #108
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:35.90
00:22:35.90
3
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
24
18:04 min/km
8
138
Daniel MACEY
Daniel MACEY #138
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:17.90
00:19:17.90
3
(8)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
8
15:26 min/km
4
133
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #133
Male Under 18
00:18:49.30
00:18:49.30
3
(4)
Under 18
3
Male
4
15:03 min/km
10
140
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #140
Male Under 15
00:19:27.90
00:19:27.90
3
(10)
Under 15
3
Male
10
15:34 min/km
66
141
Robert MOLONEY
Robert MOLONEY #141
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:19.90
00:25:19.90
3
(34)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
34
20:15 min/km
16
117
Matthew FRASER
Matthew FRASER #117
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:57.10
00:19:57.10
4
(14)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
14
15:57 min/km
67
126
Colin JACKSON
Colin JACKSON #126
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:22.20
00:25:22.20
4
(35)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
35
20:17 min/km
7
98
Nathan BARTLETT
Nathan BARTLETT #98
Male Under 18
00:19:15.70
00:19:15.70
4
(7)
Under 18
4
Male
7
15:24 min/km
25
59
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #59
Female Under 15
00:21:37.10
00:21:37.10
4
(6)
Under 15
4
Female
6
17:17 min/km
52
76
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #76
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:54.20
00:23:54.20
4
(26)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
26
19:07 min/km
49
71
Gabrielle RAMSAY
Gabrielle RAMSAY #71
Female Under 18
00:23:41.50
00:23:41.50
4
(23)
Under 18
4
Female
23
18:57 min/km
54
3
Elaine BROOME
Elaine BROOME #3
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:57.20
00:23:57.20
4
(28)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
28
19:09 min/km
58
165
Neil WARBURTON
Neil WARBURTON #165
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:28.30
00:24:28.30
4
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
28
19:34 min/km
11
436
Finlay PLAYER
Finlay PLAYER #436
Male Under 15
00:19:35.50
00:19:35.50
4
(11)
Under 15
4
Male
11
15:40 min/km
17
553
Jaxon CREED
Jaxon CREED #553
Male Under 18
00:21:00.30
00:21:00.30
5
(15)
Under 18
5
Male
15
16:48 min/km
69
166
Matthew WATTS
Matthew WATTS #166
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:32.60
00:25:32.60
5
(37)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
37
20:26 min/km
13
157
Joshua SHIPTON
Joshua SHIPTON #157
Male Under 15
00:19:38.80
00:19:38.80
5
(12)
Under 15
5
Male
12
15:43 min/km
21
150
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #150
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:29.10
00:21:29.10
5
(18)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
18
17:11 min/km
53
12
Zoe DAVIDSON
Zoe DAVIDSON #12
Female Under 18
00:23:55.70
00:23:55.70
5
(27)
Under 18
5
Female
27
19:08 min/km
27
33
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #33
Female Under 15
00:21:43.60
00:21:43.60
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
17:22 min/km
72
73
Tahneal REID
Tahneal REID #73
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:44.70
00:25:44.70
5
(33)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
33
20:35 min/km
55
87
Lindsey TOOLE
Lindsey TOOLE #87
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:57.90
00:23:57.90
5
(29)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
29
19:10 min/km
65
144
Steve O'BRIEN
Steve O'BRIEN #144
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:17.70
00:25:17.70
5
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
33
20:14 min/km
19
136
Henry LYNCH
Henry LYNCH #136
Male Under 18
00:21:07.50
00:21:07.50
6
(17)
Under 18
6
Male
17
16:54 min/km
14
123
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON #123
Male Under 15
00:19:40.20
00:19:40.20
6
(13)
Under 15
6
Male
13
15:44 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)