Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
189
93
Elliott WELLS
Elliott WELLS #93
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:29:44.00
05:29:44.00
34
(94)
Prime (18-39 years)
34
Male
94
WA
AUS
Elliott Wells
Elliott Wells
Elliott Wells
Elliott Wells
5:48 min/km
01:09:39.50
122
31
75
00:48:36.10
445
58
219
01:35:37.00
326
44
157
01:39:45.60
126
23
63
00:16:05.80
57
22
38
156
689
Team Honey Badgers
Team Honey Badgers #689
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:21:59.30
05:21:59.30
19
(69)
Team of 4 Veteran
19
Mixed
69
WA
AUS
Brant Edwards
Ashley Verwijmeren
Simon Walker
Andrew Della-Sale
5:40 min/km
01:10:35.50
142
10
42
00:37:45.10
201
25
99
01:21:45.20
149
19
69
01:48:06.70
215
23
97
00:23:46.80
398
28
162
271
166
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #166
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:46:37.20
05:46:37.20
32
(140)
Veteran (40-49 years)
32
Male
140
WA
AUS
Adrian Dearden
Adrian Dearden
Adrian Dearden
Adrian Dearden
6:06 min/km
01:14:45.90
197
29
121
00:41:53.70
312
26
139
01:42:34.90
409
56
197
01:50:55.30
247
23
123
00:16:27.40
67
11
47
375
431
Team Fast and Furoius - Post Mark
Team Fast and Furoius - Post Mark #431
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:11:02.40
06:11:02.40
24
(153)
Team of 2 Veteran
24
Mixed
153
WA
AUS
Grant Lewis
Grant Lewis
Maurie Carlyon
Grant Lewis
6:32 min/km
01:42:43.40
498
32
210
00:32:54.60
81
3
48
01:35:30.70
325
25
147
01:58:57.00
333
23
147
00:20:56.70
285
14
102
116
381
Team Team Dizzy
Team Team Dizzy #381
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:11:42.20
05:11:42.20
15
(47)
Team of 2 Prime
15
Mixed
47
WA
AUS
Rachel Duczynski
Rachel Duczynski
Rachel Duczynski
Guy Duczynski
5:29 min/km
01:12:34.50
166
14
50
00:29:51.70
26
3
13
01:22:03.40
154
13
72
01:50:00.00
234
23
103
00:17:12.60
95
8
22
79
554
Team DownerandOut
Team DownerandOut #554
Male Team of 4 Male
05:00:19.00
05:00:19.00
18
(44)
Team of 4 Male
18
Male
44
WA
AUS
Paul Girardi
Dan Kitts
Mark Glossop
Mark Weston
5:17 min/km
01:09:26.30
116
25
72
00:35:33.30
140
44
57
01:20:04.10
126
23
62
01:37:44.40
108
23
54
00:17:30.90
112
14
71
175
616
Team Best Friends
Team Best Friends #616
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:26:17.10
05:26:17.10
25
(78)
Team of 4 Mixed
25
Mixed
78
WA
AUS
Ben Deakin
Kristina Moore
Mark Smith
Russell Hood-Penn
5:45 min/km
01:24:58.00
359
40
131
00:45:08.30
376
67
165
01:15:58.70
82
15
40
01:39:56.60
127
23
57
00:20:15.50
250
24
83
93
573
Team Just For Fun
Team Just For Fun #573
Male Team of 4 Male
05:04:28.30
05:04:28.30
21
(49)
Team of 4 Male
21
Male
49
WA
AUS
Steve York
Darryl Franklin
Kevin Volek
Christopher Hardy
5:22 min/km
01:12:15.10
162
36
102
00:39:32.50
259
67
112
01:17:28.30
99
18
49
01:37:45.50
109
24
55
00:17:26.90
107
12
69
246
470
Team team fisher
Team team fisher #470
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:41:03.40
05:41:03.40
39
(107)
Team of 4 Mixed
39
Mixed
107
WA
AUS
Aaron Fisher
Amy Manson
Joel Fisher
Joel Fisher
6:00 min/km
01:11:37.60
157
16
47
00:51:30.10
474
77
207
01:36:37.30
345
52
153
01:40:14.00
129
24
59
00:21:04.40
292
35
104
140
377
Team Accidental Adventurers
Team Accidental Adventurers #377
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:18:42.00
05:18:42.00
19
(59)
Team of 2 Prime
19
Mixed
59
WA
AUS
Darren Gogan
Katherine Ross
Katherine Ross
Darren Gogan
5:37 min/km
01:17:08.00
240
25
84
00:33:49.80
101
16
61
01:19:10.20
116
11
58
01:50:16.40
239
24
106
00:18:17.60
149
15
40
398
415
Team Realise surf training
Team Realise surf training #415
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:18:03.50
06:18:03.50
25
(162)
Team of 2 Veteran
25
Mixed
162
WA
AUS
Brenton Rose
Nicole Jahn
Brenton Rose
Nicole Jahn
6:40 min/km
01:36:43.30
473
29
196
00:36:50.80
177
11
90
01:29:32.90
251
17
110
02:00:31.70
346
24
149
00:34:24.80
506
33
212
241
269
Jason WOODBRIDGE
Jason WOODBRIDGE #269
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:39:51.00
05:39:51.00
25
(122)
Veteran (40-49 years)
25
Male
122
WA
AUS
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
5:59 min/km
01:11:03.20
151
24
95
00:41:26.00
307
24
136
01:40:17.60
389
50
187
01:51:57.60
257
24
127
00:15:06.60
32
5
23
245
680
Team Kelly Gang
Team Kelly Gang #680
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:40:58.00
05:40:58.00
24
(106)
Team of 4 Veteran
24
Mixed
106
WA
AUS
Mal Lowther
Kaylene Bozich
Graeme Kelly
Tony Walker
6:00 min/km
01:26:07.20
373
29
138
00:36:11.30
157
22
84
01:25:47.40
205
21
91
01:50:16.00
238
24
105
00:22:36.10
353
21
135
92
64
Hadley NIGHTINGALE
Hadley NIGHTINGALE #64
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:04:05.40
05:04:05.40
18
(48)
Prime (18-39 years)
18
Male
48
WA
AUS
Hadley Nightingale
Hadley Nightingale
Hadley Nightingale
Hadley Nightingale
5:21 min/km
01:04:29.00
46
17
37
00:38:32.10
223
21
93
01:24:06.70
178
23
86
01:40:49.00
137
24
67
00:16:08.60
59
23
40
126
29
Aaron GAVIN
Aaron GAVIN #29
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:15:03.80
05:15:03.80
24
(66)
Prime (18-39 years)
24
Male
66
WA
AUS
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
5:33 min/km
01:09:45.20
126
32
78
00:42:09.60
322
39
146
01:24:31.50
183
24
89
01:41:02.50
140
25
69
00:17:35.00
117
35
74
152
681
Team ward
Team ward #681
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:21:30.20
05:21:30.20
17
(66)
Team of 4 Veteran
17
Mixed
66
WA
AUS
Bruce Barrington
Nicholas Hamer
Tim Norrish
Andrew Ward
5:40 min/km
01:21:47.90
317
25
114
00:29:59.60
28
5
14
01:17:02.60
96
13
48
01:50:17.20
240
25
107
00:22:22.90
344
19
133
209
652
KYLIE Butson
KYLIE Butson #652
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:34:00.80
05:34:00.80
32
(90)
Team of 4 Mixed
32
Mixed
90
WA
AUS
Nicolas Vivier
Kylie Butson
Brad May
Russell Vivier
5:53 min/km
01:10:53.60
146
14
43
00:42:45.20
339
60
155
01:36:32.90
342
51
152
01:40:31.80
133
25
62
00:23:17.30
374
52
148
373
183
Andrew JONATS
Andrew JONATS #183
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:10:09.80
06:10:09.80
50
(196)
Veteran (40-49 years)
50
Male
196
SA
AUS
Andrew Jonats
Andrew Jonats
Andrew Jonats
Andrew Jonats
6:31 min/km
01:28:35.70
407
57
221
00:42:05.90
318
28
143
01:45:41.10
433
58
211
01:52:34.50
263
25
128
00:21:12.60
295
44
163
433
414
Team Big Effort
Team Big Effort #414
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:29:27.00
06:29:27.00
27
(183)
Team of 2 Veteran
27
Mixed
183
WA
AUS
Kaitlyn Fannon
Kaitlyn Fannon
Gary Swan
Gary Swan
6:52 min/km
01:45:24.70
509
34
215
00:51:46.00
481
31
210
01:25:39.30
201
12
90
02:04:31.30
373
25
153
00:22:05.70
333
19
126
73
401
Team Chocolate Holmes
Team Chocolate Holmes #401
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
04:58:15.00
04:58:15.00
6
(26)
Team of 2 Prime
6
Mixed
26
WA
AUS
Leon Berthelsen
Brodie Holmes
Brodie Holmes
Leon Berthelsen
5:15 min/km
01:09:46.50
127
12
38
00:27:47.50
10
1
5
01:03:25.00
7
1
2
01:52:07.00
258
25
116
00:25:09.00
436
39
180
119
458
Team Albania
Team Albania #458
Male Team of 4 Male
05:12:04.30
05:12:04.30
24
(62)
Team of 4 Male
24
Male
62
WA
AUS
Chris Brown
Ben Murphy
Jamie Bowden
Ben Murphy
5:30 min/km
01:08:49.80
106
23
66
00:34:22.70
112
32
39
01:32:20.30
294
50
142
01:38:27.50
113
25
56
00:18:04.00
138
19
88
333
456
Team Angry Dragons
Team Angry Dragons #456
Male Team of 4 Male
05:59:03.80
05:59:03.80
68
(175)
Team of 4 Male
68
Male
175
WA
AUS
Chris Bishop
Jarod Durell
Chris Bishop
Brad Smith
6:19 min/km
01:14:28.70
194
40
118
00:35:41.90
146
45
58
02:04:51.60
492
81
237
01:38:53.60
116
26
57
00:25:08.00
435
68
217
304
430
Team BnF
Team BnF #430
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:53:42.60
05:53:42.60
18
(126)
Team of 2 Veteran
18
Mixed
126
WA
AUS
Kevin Smout
Guy Burnett
Guy Burnett
Kevin Smout
6:14 min/km
01:17:53.40
255
11
91
00:42:08.30
321
19
151
01:17:54.40
104
5
52
02:13:29.60
428
26
177
00:22:16.90
339
20
129
293
393
Team Heartbreakers
Team Heartbreakers #393
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:51:18.70
05:51:18.70
29
(122)
Team of 2 Prime
29
Mixed
122
WA
AUS
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Daniel Kirk
Daniel Kirk
6:11 min/km
01:19:04.40
277
28
99
00:42:41.80
337
35
154
01:37:05.30
348
30
155
01:53:33.30
277
26
125
00:18:53.90
179
19
53
172
150
Pat BOSS
Pat BOSS #150
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:26:04.40
05:26:04.40
19
(85)
Veteran (40-49 years)
19
Male
85
WA
AUS
Pat Boss
Pat Boss
Pat Boss
Pat Boss
5:45 min/km
01:09:44.60
125
19
77
00:41:02.70
296
22
131
01:23:47.90
173
22
81
01:52:52.00
268
26
132
00:18:37.20
168
28
105
281
668
Team Havinacrack
Team Havinacrack #668
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:48:59.80
05:48:59.80
26
(117)
Team of 4 Veteran
26
Mixed
117
WA
AUS
Paul Cullen
Graeme Docker
Brad Shepherd
Peter Eddy
6:09 min/km
01:17:15.00
241
16
85
00:45:08.80
377
34
166
01:36:12.80
333
32
149
01:50:39.00
242
26
108
00:19:44.20
223
11
70
38
24
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #24
Male Prime (18-39 years)
04:42:06.70
04:42:06.70
14
(29)
Prime (18-39 years)
14
Male
29
WA
AUS
Stephane Dellac
Stephane Dellac
Stephane Dellac
Stephane Dellac
4:58 min/km
01:00:55.40
23
13
18
00:31:16.10
47
3
18
01:13:47.20
62
11
30
01:41:05.60
142
26
71
00:15:02.40
30
14
22
51
613
Team Made to Move Physiotherapy
Team Made to Move Physiotherapy #613
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:49:52.10
04:49:52.10
5
(16)
Team of 4 Mixed
5
Mixed
16
WA
AUS
Kelly McGinnity
Russell Leadbetter
Graham Hush
Dean Edwards
5:06 min/km
01:08:33.20
100
10
29
00:32:10.80
66
15
39
01:11:29.50
40
9
19
01:40:35.00
135
26
63
00:17:03.60
88
3
19
191
21
Triston COOKE
Triston COOKE #21
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:30:07.60
05:30:07.60
35
(96)
Prime (18-39 years)
35
Male
96
WA
AUS
Triston Cooke
Triston Cooke
Triston Cooke
Triston Cooke
5:49 min/km
01:13:07.50
174
42
108
00:39:35.90
262
29
115
01:35:04.10
321
43
156
01:43:08.60
157
27
78
00:19:11.50
192
49
121
141
674
SOPHIE Row
SOPHIE Row #674
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:19:13.20
05:19:13.20
15
(60)
Team of 4 Veteran
15
Mixed
60
WA
AUS
Naree Cowan
Sophie Row
Jeff Vidler
Scott Bradley
5:37 min/km
01:16:40.90
232
14
79
00:38:27.10
218
27
109
01:12:45.90
53
7
28
01:50:49.80
245
27
110
00:20:29.50
261
14
90
290
632
Team Team Blue
Team Team Blue #632
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:50:58.40
05:50:58.40
44
(120)
Team of 4 Mixed
44
Mixed
120
WA
AUS
Tracey Denney
Jack Aylward
Benjamin Sutton
Dean Gates
6:11 min/km
01:42:44.80
499
73
211
00:33:58.50
104
23
63
01:33:36.10
310
49
141
01:41:01.20
139
27
64
00:19:37.80
220
19
68
168
693
Team Waller/Vaisey
Team Waller/Vaisey #693
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:24:49.20
05:24:49.20
21
(74)
Team of 2 Prime
21
Mixed
74
WA
AUS
Nicholas Waller
Will Vaisey
5:43 min/km
01:14:04.90
188
17
61
00:42:02.80
316
34
149
01:16:23.90
89
9
44
01:54:47.80
293
27
129
00:17:29.80
109
11
28
296
424
Team Mullatwo
Team Mullatwo #424
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:51:55.10
05:51:55.10
16
(123)
Team of 2 Veteran
16
Mixed
123
WA
AUS
Mark Hopper
Craig Blake
Mark Hopper
Craig Blake
6:12 min/km
01:12:03.10
159
5
48
00:44:49.50
365
20
160
01:12:40.90
52
3
27
02:17:19.20
444
27
186
00:25:02.40
431
27
176
231
271
Myles YOUNGS
Myles YOUNGS #271
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:37:50.40
05:37:50.40
24
(121)
Veteran (40-49 years)
24
Male
121
WA
AUS
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
5:57 min/km
01:08:28.20
99
14
62
00:42:50.90
340
35
159
01:36:14.90
335
43
164
01:53:09.20
272
27
134
00:17:07.20
92
19
61
36
564
Team The exporters
Team The exporters #564
Male Team of 4 Male
04:41:25.10
04:41:25.10
11
(27)
Team of 4 Male
11
Male
27
WA
AUS
Blake Smaniotto
Bailey Hill
Darcy Freeman
Cameron Smith
4:57 min/km
01:02:52.90
39
12
31
00:30:16.60
31
14
15
01:09:19.70
26
9
16
01:38:59.30
117
27
58
00:19:56.60
236
36
141
33
511
Team Bolters
Team Bolters #511
Male Team of 4 Male
04:40:35.70
04:40:35.70
10
(25)
Team of 4 Male
10
Male
25
WA
AUS
Matthew Bowman
Sam McManis
Samuel Maurice
Tim Butler
4:56 min/km
01:03:13.20
43
14
34
00:34:34.00
115
34
42
01:04:11.80
10
7
7
01:39:39.90
125
28
62
00:18:56.80
182
26
113
483
448
Team The Has Beens
Team The Has Beens #448
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
07:09:26.10
07:09:26.10
31
(206)
Team of 2 Veteran
31
Mixed
206
WA
AUS
Matthew Smith
Matthew Smith
Darrin Rawson-Harris
Darrin Rawson-Harris
7:34 min/km
01:09:49.00
128
4
39
00:53:50.80
493
32
215
02:19:48.10
513
33
218
02:18:40.50
450
28
190
00:27:17.70
465
29
192
234
396
Team oblak attack
Team oblak attack #396
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:38:25.10
05:38:25.10
24
(98)
Team of 2 Prime
24
Mixed
98
WA
AUS
Matt Oblak
Tom Oblak
Matt Oblak
Tom Oblak
5:58 min/km
01:20:16.10
296
32
107
00:37:58.60
208
25
103
01:23:33.10
169
15
79
01:55:48.80
304
28
133
00:20:48.50
278
29
97
264
162
Cameron CRAIGIE
Cameron CRAIGIE #162
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:44:36.30
05:44:36.30
27
(134)
Veteran (40-49 years)
27
Male
134
WA
AUS
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
6:04 min/km
01:18:45.80
272
40
156
00:48:26.00
443
61
218
01:24:47.90
188
24
92
01:53:32.20
275
28
136
00:19:04.40
187
33
117
352
665
Team GROUP 44
Team GROUP 44 #665
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
06:03:07.80
06:03:07.80
32
(147)
Team of 4 Veteran
32
Mixed
147
WA
AUS
Brett Johnston
Susan Johnston
Peter Martin
Ian Thompson
6:24 min/km
01:25:19.20
365
28
133
00:32:36.50
73
11
43
01:48:48.20
450
38
194
01:52:53.70
269
28
122
00:23:30.20
386
26
156
105
62
Jon MINKEN
Jon MINKEN #62
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:08:42.80
05:08:42.80
21
(55)
Prime (18-39 years)
21
Male
55
WA
AUS
Jon Minken
Jon Minken
Jon Minken
Jon Minken
5:26 min/km
01:08:48.90
104
26
65
00:42:39.90
335
42
157
01:17:26.20
98
17
48
01:44:04.70
167
28
83
00:15:43.10
46
17
32
477
604
Team Liltte Creatures
Team Liltte Creatures #604
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:58:56.50
06:58:56.50
75
(203)
Team of 4 Mixed
75
Mixed
203
WA
AUS
Thomas Murrell
Jane Murrell
Georgia Murrell
Will Murrell
7:23 min/km
01:54:37.00
527
79
223
00:56:34.60
508
80
222
01:56:13.50
477
75
207
01:43:55.00
165
28
75
00:27:36.40
469
69
196
379
77
Peter SHARDLOW
Peter SHARDLOW #77
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:12:40.80
06:12:40.80
57
(199)
Prime (18-39 years)
57
Male
199
WA
AUS
Peter Shardlow
Peter Shardlow
Peter Shardlow
Peter Shardlow
6:34 min/km
01:08:43.10
102
25
63
00:45:07.90
374
49
182
02:18:47.80
511
72
247
01:44:53.90
179
29
88
00:15:08.10
33
15
24
154
660
Team Narwhals
Team Narwhals #660
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:21:49.10
05:21:49.10
18
(67)
Team of 4 Veteran
18
Mixed
67
WA
AUS
Bob Anderson
Rob Wallwork
Barry Ashwin
John Wray
5:40 min/km
01:16:30.10
228
13
77
00:35:45.00
149
20
82
01:11:18.20
38
4
18
01:52:54.00
270
29
123
00:25:21.80
438
32
181
124
311
Dave HUNT
Dave HUNT #311
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:14:49.30
05:14:49.30
14
(64)
Veteran (40-49 years)
14
Male
64
WA
AUS
Dave Hunt
Dave Hunt
Dave Hunt
Dave Hunt
5:33 min/km
01:05:26.90
55
7
43
00:38:08.20
211
10
88
01:19:22.10
118
16
58
01:53:48.30
282
29
140
00:18:03.80
137
25
87
230
373
Team Winning is for Pretty boys
Team Winning is for Pretty boys #373
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:37:48.90
05:37:48.90
23
(96)
Team of 2 Prime
23
Mixed
96
WA
AUS
Scott Kohlhagen
Mark Little
Mark Little
Mark Little
5:57 min/km
01:19:58.50
291
30
104
00:33:22.30
93
15
56
01:28:24.00
243
19
106
01:55:49.40
306
29
134
00:20:14.70
248
27
82
460
445
Team The Wannabees
Team The Wannabees #445
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:48:15.40
06:48:15.40
28
(194)
Team of 2 Veteran
28
Mixed
194
WA
AUS
Jo Pollard
Jo Pollard
Andrew Pollard
Andrew Pollard
7:12 min/km
01:35:16.00
465
28
190
00:47:33.80
426
25
185
01:29:14.90
249
16
109
02:23:39.80
472
29
199
00:32:30.90
501
32
210
162
501
Team Who'S Going To Paddle?
Team Who'S Going To Paddle? #501
Male Team of 4 Male
05:23:12.60
05:23:12.60
30
(81)
Team of 4 Male
30
Male
81
WA
AUS
Neil Le Febvre
Tom Le Febvre
Ben Kelly
Dean Adams
5:42 min/km
01:22:55.80
328
68
191
00:38:57.80
238
64
102
01:21:21.70
143
25
68
01:40:30.70
132
29
64
00:19:26.60
209
31
130
174
577
Team Team Dunsy
Team Team Dunsy #577
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:26:15.60
05:26:15.60
24
(77)
Team of 4 Mixed
24
Mixed
77
WA
AUS
Jane Heaven
Monique Vollprecht
Mieke Boerema
Trevor Lawrence-Brown
5:45 min/km
01:24:14.50
347
38
124
00:33:48.30
100
22
60
01:20:45.50
133
24
63
01:44:25.40
172
29
76
00:23:01.90
366
50
141
473
436
Team GlenDeb
Team GlenDeb #436
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:56:50.40
06:56:50.40
30
(200)
Team of 2 Veteran
30
Mixed
200
WA
AUS
Deb Andrews
Glen Andrews
Glen Andrews
Deb Andrews
7:21 min/km
01:33:19.40
451
26
181
00:40:18.70
283
16
136
01:48:38.30
449
31
193
02:28:31.70
484
30
207
00:26:02.30
449
28
185
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)