Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
142
151
Lance BRAMLEY
Lance BRAMLEY #151
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:19:22.40
05:19:22.40
16
(71)
Veteran (40-49 years)
16
Male
71
WA
AUS
Lance Bramley
Lance Bramley
Lance Bramley
Lance Bramley
5:37 min/km
01:09:51.50
130
21
80
00:39:21.80
251
12
109
01:23:16.80
165
19
76
01:47:54.20
214
21
106
00:18:58.10
183
31
114
265
144
Patrick AHERN
Patrick AHERN #144
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:45:02.70
05:45:02.70
28
(135)
Veteran (40-49 years)
28
Male
135
WA
AUS
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
6:05 min/km
01:31:04.70
436
62
230
00:39:22.40
252
13
110
01:14:05.00
67
8
34
01:56:06.30
308
34
154
00:24:24.30
417
60
212
508
398
Team gruff and dutchie
Team gruff and dutchie #398
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
07:55:30.70
07:55:30.70
45
(217)
Team of 2 Prime
45
Mixed
217
WA
AUS
Gareth Titterington
Marjan Stolte
Marjan Stolte
Gareth Titterington
8:23 min/km
01:45:40.60
511
46
217
00:39:24.40
253
28
121
02:36:10.00
517
45
221
02:23:46.60
475
42
202
00:30:29.10
493
44
205
384
482
Team 4Girls
Team 4Girls #482
Female Team of 4 Female
06:14:12.70
06:14:12.70
10
(27)
Team of 4 Female
10
Female
27
WA
AUS
Sharon Peacock
Carol McDowall
Claire Smith
Kathryn Heaton
6:35 min/km
01:30:52.40
434
11
34
00:39:27.70
254
11
23
01:27:58.70
239
5
17
02:04:35.00
374
12
29
00:31:18.90
498
17
48
340
677
Team GaPP
Team GaPP #677
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
06:00:17.50
06:00:17.50
30
(139)
Team of 4 Veteran
30
Mixed
139
WA
AUS
Shane Pentony
Megan Pentony
Paul Graham
Jemma Diedrichs
6:21 min/km
01:10:17.80
136
9
41
00:39:27.80
255
31
122
01:21:18.80
141
18
67
02:23:43.00
474
38
201
00:25:30.10
439
33
182
25
180
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #180
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
04:37:37.20
04:37:37.20
3
(20)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Male
20
WA
AUS
Bart Hollemans
Bart Hollemans
Bart Hollemans
Bart Hollemans
4:53 min/km
01:04:01.60
45
5
36
00:39:28.70
256
14
111
01:16:21.80
88
10
44
01:23:25.40
19
1
14
00:14:19.70
13
1
11
236
405
Team Two Mofos
Team Two Mofos #405
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:38:48.40
05:38:48.40
25
(100)
Team of 2 Prime
25
Mixed
100
WA
AUS
Stewart Winsor
Stewart Winsor
Travis O'Neill
Travis O'Neill
5:58 min/km
01:20:20.20
297
33
108
00:39:29.20
257
29
123
01:27:36.00
233
18
102
01:49:51.30
230
22
102
00:21:31.70
308
33
110
122
667
Team Riverdogs
Team Riverdogs #667
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:14:14.00
05:14:14.00
12
(49)
Team of 4 Veteran
12
Mixed
49
WA
AUS
Allan Colthart
Michelle Colthart
Dave Blunt
Sarah Blunt
5:32 min/km
01:09:44.50
124
7
37
00:39:32.50
258
32
124
01:15:14.50
76
10
38
01:47:14.60
207
21
94
00:22:27.90
349
20
134
93
573
Team Just For Fun
Team Just For Fun #573
Male Team of 4 Male
05:04:28.30
05:04:28.30
21
(49)
Team of 4 Male
21
Male
49
WA
AUS
Steve York
Darryl Franklin
Kevin Volek
Christopher Hardy
5:22 min/km
01:12:15.10
162
36
102
00:39:32.50
259
67
112
01:17:28.30
99
18
49
01:37:45.50
109
24
55
00:17:26.90
107
12
69
446
196
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #196
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:41:16.40
06:41:16.40
58
(222)
Veteran (40-49 years)
58
Male
222
WA
AUS
Aaron Maxwell
Aaron Maxwell
Aaron Maxwell
Aaron Maxwell
7:04 min/km
01:26:31.90
384
53
214
00:39:35.10
260
15
113
01:31:20.90
280
35
137
02:34:46.80
492
67
238
00:29:01.70
488
69
238
354
461
Team PJs
Team PJs #461
Male Team of 4 Male
06:03:32.70
06:03:32.70
72
(181)
Team of 4 Male
72
Male
181
WA
AUS
Sebastian Jensen
Paul Gale
Charly Jensen
Paul Gale
6:24 min/km
01:09:16.60
112
24
70
00:39:35.20
261
68
114
01:36:21.70
337
57
165
02:08:03.60
402
73
207
00:30:15.60
492
79
241
191
21
Triston COOKE
Triston COOKE #21
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:30:07.60
05:30:07.60
35
(96)
Prime (18-39 years)
35
Male
96
WA
AUS
Triston Cooke
Triston Cooke
Triston Cooke
Triston Cooke
5:49 min/km
01:13:07.50
174
42
108
00:39:35.90
262
29
115
01:35:04.10
321
43
156
01:43:08.60
157
27
78
00:19:11.50
192
49
121
420
357
Team The DengBog
Team The DengBog #357
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:26:27.50
06:26:27.50
38
(179)
Team of 2 Prime
38
Mixed
179
WA
AUS
Cameron Bossie
Chris Moreton
Cameron Bossie
Chris Moreton
6:48 min/km
01:16:29.50
227
23
76
00:39:38.10
263
30
125
01:38:31.70
366
33
164
02:23:19.60
469
41
197
00:28:28.60
481
42
200
173
96
Douglas YARDLEY
Douglas YARDLEY #96
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:26:06.30
05:26:06.30
31
(86)
Prime (18-39 years)
31
Male
86
WA
AUS
Douglas Yardley
Douglas Yardley
Douglas Yardley
Douglas Yardley
5:45 min/km
01:07:43.70
82
22
52
00:39:40.50
264
30
116
01:42:13.10
403
54
193
01:37:44.30
107
20
53
00:18:44.70
172
47
109
96
293
Ken RINGROSE
Ken RINGROSE #293
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:04:55.80
05:04:55.80
1
(51)
Vintage (50-59)
1
Male
51
WA
AUS
Ken Ringrose
Ken Ringrose
Ken Ringrose
Ken Ringrose
5:22 min/km
01:10:00.20
135
2
84
00:39:43.20
265
3
117
01:14:03.80
65
1
33
01:44:19.60
170
7
86
00:16:49.00
80
3
57
308
597
Team Freaks
Team Freaks #597
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:54:47.40
05:54:47.40
46
(128)
Team of 4 Mixed
46
Mixed
128
WA
AUS
Tim McGimpsey
brendan evans
Heath Johnstone
Amber Evans
6:15 min/km
01:09:21.80
115
12
33
00:39:43.50
266
43
126
01:39:40.40
382
62
172
02:04:20.20
371
57
151
00:21:41.50
317
39
117
364
153
Bernard BRUMMAGE
Bernard BRUMMAGE #153
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:05:59.00
06:05:59.00
46
(189)
Veteran (40-49 years)
46
Male
189
WA
AUS
Bernard Brummage
Bernard Brummage
Bernard Brummage
Bernard Brummage
6:27 min/km
01:27:38.60
398
56
219
00:39:45.40
267
16
118
01:41:25.00
397
52
189
01:54:18.30
288
30
144
00:22:51.70
360
53
190
579
TEAM Leeuwinatics
TEAM Leeuwinatics #579
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Marnie James
Fiona Abbott
Keith Smith
Rikki Andrew
min/km
01:42:02.90
496
71
208
00:39:46.90
268
44
127
01:29:38.30
253
41
112
02:15:21.60
436
69
182
00:21:27.20
305
37
108
443
624
Team Go hard and go home!
Team Go hard and go home! #624
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:39:10.40
06:39:10.40
70
(188)
Team of 4 Mixed
70
Mixed
188
WA
AUS
Ante Jerkovich
Rosemary Cawley
Karen Green
Steve Cook
7:02 min/km
01:27:52.00
401
49
152
00:39:50.40
269
45
128
01:26:43.80
220
37
97
02:26:41.40
479
73
204
00:38:02.80
513
76
217
412
245
Christian OWEN
Christian OWEN #245
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:23:19.60
06:23:19.60
55
(209)
Veteran (40-49 years)
55
Male
209
WA
AUS
Christian Owen
Christian Owen
Christian Owen
Christian Owen
6:45 min/km
01:24:36.00
357
49
202
00:39:53.40
270
17
119
01:32:20.50
295
39
143
02:22:08.70
465
63
232
00:24:21.00
414
59
211
399
653
Team Hairy Clackers
Team Hairy Clackers #653
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:18:30.90
06:18:30.90
61
(163)
Team of 4 Mixed
61
Mixed
163
WA
AUS
Tashana Tweddle
Dianne McLernon
Susan Quick
Leon Hodge
6:40 min/km
01:33:42.20
457
62
182
00:39:59.10
271
46
129
01:22:09.00
157
27
73
02:07:29.40
397
62
166
00:35:11.20
509
75
214
166
359
Team Fisher
Team Fisher #359
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:23:49.10
05:23:49.10
20
(72)
Team of 2 Prime
20
Mixed
72
WA
AUS
Peter Fisher
Peter Fisher
John Fisher
John Fisher
5:42 min/km
01:01:52.00
28
2
4
00:39:59.40
272
31
130
01:32:16.70
293
26
133
01:48:49.50
221
19
99
00:20:51.50
280
30
99
423
31
Michael GOMES
Michael GOMES #31
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:26:42.80
06:26:42.80
60
(212)
Prime (18-39 years)
60
Male
212
WA
AUS
Michael Gomes
Michael Gomes
Michael Gomes
Michael Gomes
6:49 min/km
01:17:24.90
244
51
141
00:40:03.00
273
31
120
02:05:33.00
494
68
239
02:01:19.00
350
53
176
00:22:22.90
343
62
181
260
279
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #279
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:43:14.00
05:43:14.00
8
(131)
Vintage (50-59)
8
Male
131
WA
AUS
Andrew Hewlett
Andrew Hewlett
Andrew Hewlett
Andrew Hewlett
6:03 min/km
01:15:16.10
203
6
124
00:40:04.50
274
4
121
01:23:20.30
166
7
77
02:02:04.10
358
16
182
00:22:29.00
350
16
185
405
131
Julie COLVIN
Julie COLVIN #131
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
06:21:00.90
06:21:00.90
4
(30)
Veteran (40-49 years)
4
Female
30
WA
AUS
Julie Colvin
Julie Colvin
Julie Colvin
Julie Colvin
6:43 min/km
01:25:04.60
361
4
26
00:40:05.00
275
2
24
01:32:55.60
302
2
21
02:18:36.70
449
4
36
00:24:19.00
413
6
36
442
640
Team HGLS
Team HGLS #640
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:38:37.40
06:38:37.40
69
(187)
Team of 4 Mixed
69
Mixed
187
WA
AUS
Suzie Adams
Lisa Bailie
David Urquhart
Stuart Aamodt
7:01 min/km
01:35:21.30
466
66
191
00:40:06.60
276
47
131
01:38:26.00
365
57
163
02:14:00.50
429
67
178
00:30:43.00
495
74
207
117
261
Russell TOWNSEND
Russell TOWNSEND #261
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:11:46.60
05:11:46.60
13
(61)
Veteran (40-49 years)
13
Male
61
WA
AUS
Russell Townsend
Russell Townsend
Russell Townsend
Russell Townsend
5:29 min/km
01:09:31.90
119
17
73
00:40:06.60
277
18
122
01:32:05.00
289
37
139
01:32:03.70
48
5
29
00:17:59.40
134
24
85
180
628
Team baxis midnight runners
Team baxis midnight runners #628
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:27:27.50
05:27:27.50
27
(81)
Team of 4 Mixed
27
Mixed
81
WA
AUS
Tim Underwood
Bev Atkinson
Eddie Bestbier
Paul Baxendale
5:46 min/km
01:02:51.40
38
2
6
00:40:07.90
278
48
132
01:22:43.50
162
30
77
01:56:38.00
310
52
136
00:25:06.70
433
63
178
115
185
Jason JOYNER
Jason JOYNER #185
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:11:41.60
05:11:41.60
12
(60)
Veteran (40-49 years)
12
Male
60
WA
AUS
Jason Joyner
Jason Joyner
Jason Joyner
Jason Joyner
5:29 min/km
01:08:56.90
107
16
67
00:40:09.30
279
19
123
01:24:04.60
176
23
84
01:42:20.70
151
16
76
00:16:10.10
60
10
41
408
354
Team T-Rex Tri Hards
Team T-Rex Tri Hards #354
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:22:13.40
06:22:13.40
37
(171)
Team of 2 Prime
37
Mixed
171
WA
AUS
Jo Haworth
Jo Haworth
Jenny Jones
Jenny Jones
6:44 min/km
01:28:46.20
409
38
159
00:40:10.50
280
32
133
01:42:50.90
415
36
183
02:10:32.60
411
35
170
00:19:53.20
233
25
74
106
408
Team Shore Thing
Team Shore Thing #408
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:08:44.30
05:08:44.30
13
(44)
Team of 2 Prime
13
Mixed
44
WA
AUS
Mark Schmidt
Mark Schmidt
Alex Rovira
Alex Rovira
5:26 min/km
01:13:57.80
185
16
59
00:40:11.00
281
33
134
01:09:59.00
28
4
12
01:48:50.70
222
20
100
00:15:45.80
48
2
7
268
647
Team Ping Bang Tap
Team Ping Bang Tap #647
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:46:18.40
05:46:18.40
43
(115)
Team of 4 Mixed
43
Mixed
115
WA
AUS
Karen Staudte
Jane Windsor
Greg Windsor
Blake Merritt
6:06 min/km
01:23:51.50
341
37
121
00:40:11.80
282
49
135
01:38:43.30
370
58
165
01:38:26.40
112
21
50
00:25:05.40
432
62
177
473
436
Team GlenDeb
Team GlenDeb #436
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:56:50.40
06:56:50.40
30
(200)
Team of 2 Veteran
30
Mixed
200
WA
AUS
Deb Andrews
Glen Andrews
Glen Andrews
Deb Andrews
7:21 min/km
01:33:19.40
451
26
181
00:40:18.70
283
16
136
01:48:38.30
449
31
193
02:28:31.70
484
30
207
00:26:02.30
449
28
185
244
14
Trevor BRISTOW
Trevor BRISTOW #14
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:40:54.10
05:40:54.10
41
(123)
Prime (18-39 years)
41
Male
123
WA
AUS
Trevor Bristow
Trevor Bristow
Trevor Bristow
Trevor Bristow
6:00 min/km
01:13:07.50
173
41
107
00:40:20.60
284
32
124
01:33:37.10
311
39
149
01:55:41.50
301
46
150
00:18:07.40
143
40
91
258
30
Jol GODBOLD
Jol GODBOLD #30
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:42:54.70
05:42:54.70
44
(130)
Prime (18-39 years)
44
Male
130
WA
AUS
Jol Godbold
Jol Godbold
Jol Godbold
Jol Godbold
6:02 min/km
01:19:50.30
288
57
167
00:40:21.50
285
33
125
01:29:44.80
254
32
125
01:56:38.50
311
49
155
00:16:19.60
66
27
46
128
645
Team SHAKEN NOT STIRRED
Team SHAKEN NOT STIRRED #645
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:15:50.30
05:15:50.30
16
(51)
Team of 4 Mixed
16
Mixed
51
WA
AUS
Dorian Moro
Sarita Bennett
Ian Kininmonth
Nikky Lee
5:34 min/km
01:16:14.10
223
26
75
00:40:25.10
286
50
137
01:06:48.50
17
4
6
01:53:32.60
276
47
124
00:18:50.00
175
11
49
144
471
Team Brutti's Bits
Team Brutti's Bits #471
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:19:48.30
05:19:48.30
19
(62)
Team of 4 Mixed
19
Mixed
62
WA
AUS
Nico Brutti
Tessa Eckersley
David Prosser
Nico Brutti
5:38 min/km
01:11:21.00
154
15
46
00:40:33.00
287
51
138
01:10:25.30
32
6
15
01:58:53.50
332
55
146
00:18:35.50
166
10
47
263
263
Peter VAN MAANEN
Peter VAN MAANEN #263
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:44:21.50
05:44:21.50
26
(133)
Veteran (40-49 years)
26
Male
133
WA
AUS
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
6:04 min/km
01:26:14.80
377
50
208
00:40:34.70
288
20
126
01:18:15.60
110
14
55
01:56:53.00
313
35
156
00:22:23.40
345
49
182
307
262
Chris VAN MAANEN
Chris VAN MAANEN #262
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:54:06.90
05:54:06.90
38
(161)
Veteran (40-49 years)
38
Male
161
WA
AUS
Chris Van Maanen
Chris Van Maanen
Chris Van Maanen
Chris Van Maanen
6:14 min/km
01:26:15.80
378
51
209
00:40:37.90
289
21
127
01:40:01.70
387
49
185
01:47:35.90
210
20
104
00:19:35.60
218
38
134
198
635
Team Three Men and a Lady
Team Three Men and a Lady #635
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:32:23.20
05:32:23.20
29
(85)
Team of 4 Mixed
29
Mixed
85
WA
AUS
Mark Nolan
Katie Nolan
Grant Collins
Simon Wolfe
5:51 min/km
01:18:34.60
268
31
95
00:40:39.40
290
52
139
01:38:08.40
361
56
161
01:34:54.00
69
12
27
00:20:06.80
240
22
78
149
81
Paul SZIJARTO
Paul SZIJARTO #81
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:20:30.90
05:20:30.90
26
(73)
Prime (18-39 years)
26
Male
73
WA
AUS
Paul Szijarto
Paul Szijarto
Paul Szijarto
Paul Szijarto
5:39 min/km
01:17:35.50
248
52
143
00:40:45.40
291
34
128
01:19:43.30
123
19
60
01:46:13.30
195
32
96
00:16:13.40
62
25
43
226
502
Team Team K
Team Team K #502
Male Team of 4 Male
05:37:09.70
05:37:09.70
48
(118)
Team of 4 Male
48
Male
118
WA
AUS
Duncan Abbs
Ross Williams
Jared Graves
Lachlan Spicer
5:56 min/km
01:28:47.60
411
76
222
00:40:45.60
292
69
129
01:25:04.90
192
35
94
01:41:47.60
146
31
73
00:20:44.00
276
44
155
274
33
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #33
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:47:16.10
05:47:16.10
46
(142)
Prime (18-39 years)
46
Male
142
WA
AUS
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
6:07 min/km
01:15:55.00
217
48
132
00:40:46.80
293
35
130
01:40:14.00
388
53
186
01:52:46.20
266
42
131
00:17:34.10
116
34
73
292
413
Team Tropic Thunder
Team Tropic Thunder #413
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:51:16.40
05:51:16.40
15
(121)
Team of 2 Veteran
15
Mixed
121
WA
AUS
Morgan Ball
Morgan Ball
Malcolm Bult
Malcolm Bult
6:11 min/km
01:26:27.70
382
20
142
00:40:46.80
294
17
140
01:31:57.40
285
21
128
01:51:54.90
256
15
115
00:20:09.60
244
12
80
76
584
Team Freeballers
Team Freeballers #584
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:59:04.00
04:59:04.00
9
(28)
Team of 4 Mixed
9
Mixed
28
WA
AUS
Crandon Keddie
Nicole Hearn
Jason Gard
Mike Harwood
5:16 min/km
01:08:27.40
98
9
28
00:40:49.10
295
53
141
01:26:04.70
211
35
93
01:24:20.90
20
2
5
00:19:21.90
202
14
58
172
150
Pat BOSS
Pat BOSS #150
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:26:04.40
05:26:04.40
19
(85)
Veteran (40-49 years)
19
Male
85
WA
AUS
Pat Boss
Pat Boss
Pat Boss
Pat Boss
5:45 min/km
01:09:44.60
125
19
77
00:41:02.70
296
22
131
01:23:47.90
173
22
81
01:52:52.00
268
26
132
00:18:37.20
168
28
105
476
453
Team two tarts and a lemon
Team two tarts and a lemon #453
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
06:57:57.30
06:57:57.30
3
(202)
Team of 4 Junior
3
Mixed
202
WA
AUS
Kerryn Moore
Sascha Martin
David Moore
David Moore
7:22 min/km
01:45:58.70
513
4
219
00:41:08.20
297
4
142
01:46:14.90
435
4
188
02:17:47.20
445
4
187
00:26:48.30
463
4
190
409
669
Gavin Bicknell
Gavin Bicknell #669
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
06:22:50.00
06:22:50.00
35
(172)
Team of 4 Veteran
35
Mixed
172
WA
AUS
Andy Twell
Kevin Gauntlett
Gavin Bicknell
Aaron Turnbull
6:45 min/km
01:36:11.50
470
37
193
00:41:10.50
298
33
143
01:25:49.70
207
22
92
02:14:37.10
431
35
179
00:25:01.20
430
31
175
428
212
Team Slow Motion
Team Slow Motion #212
Mixed AR Pair
06:27:51.90
06:27:51.90
10
(181)
AR Pair
10
Mixed
181
WA
AUS
6:50 min/km
01:27:34.80
397
12
150
00:41:11.70
299
4
144
01:39:05.00
376
14
168
02:21:14.00
461
17
194
00:18:46.40
173
4
48
262
292
David READETT
David READETT #292
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:44:10.90
05:44:10.90
9
(132)
Vintage (50-59)
9
Male
132
WA
AUS
David Readett
David Readett
David Readett
David Readett
6:04 min/km
01:35:49.80
468
20
241
00:41:13.10
300
5
132
01:20:13.60
127
4
63
01:41:13.80
143
1
72
00:25:40.60
442
19
221
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)