Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
112
27
Jono FIEVEZ
Jono FIEVEZ #27
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:10:38.10
05:10:38.10
23
(59)
Prime (18-39 years)
23
Male
59
WA
AUS
Jono Fievez
Jono Fievez
Jono Fievez
Jono Fievez
5:28 min/km
01:09:39.10
121
30
74
00:41:54.50
313
37
140
01:15:48.00
80
15
41
01:45:38.80
187
30
92
00:17:37.70
122
36
75
195
187
Kevin KELLY
Kevin KELLY #187
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:30:47.40
05:30:47.40
23
(100)
Veteran (40-49 years)
23
Male
100
WA
AUS
Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly
5:50 min/km
01:15:45.00
211
31
129
00:42:22.70
328
33
150
01:23:40.00
171
21
80
01:49:38.00
226
22
112
00:19:21.70
201
37
128
242
686
Team Nec minute
Team Nec minute #686
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:40:24.00
05:40:24.00
23
(104)
Team of 4 Veteran
23
Mixed
104
WA
AUS
Nadine Seabrook
Michael Saunders
Kelly Barker
Craig Gamble
6:00 min/km
01:18:36.40
269
20
96
00:39:21.00
250
30
120
01:38:57.50
372
33
167
01:39:05.20
119
12
53
00:24:23.90
415
30
168
230
373
Team Winning is for Pretty boys
Team Winning is for Pretty boys #373
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:37:48.90
05:37:48.90
23
(96)
Team of 2 Prime
23
Mixed
96
WA
AUS
Scott Kohlhagen
Mark Little
Mark Little
Mark Little
5:57 min/km
01:19:58.50
291
30
104
00:33:22.30
93
15
56
01:28:24.00
243
19
106
01:55:49.40
306
29
134
00:20:14.70
248
27
82
367
428
Team funky fuzz
Team funky fuzz #428
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:07:00.80
06:07:00.80
23
(150)
Team of 2 Veteran
23
Mixed
150
WA
AUS
Alex West
Jeremy Greig
Alex West
Jeremy Greig
6:28 min/km
01:19:27.40
280
13
100
00:35:05.80
129
9
73
01:51:47.60
459
32
198
01:56:50.20
312
20
137
00:23:49.80
401
25
163
171
576
TEAM Tiara
TEAM Tiara #576
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:25:45.30
05:25:45.30
23
(76)
Team of 4 Mixed
23
Mixed
76
WA
AUS
Carolyn Powley
Mia
Troy Bennet
5:44 min/km
01:26:51.90
389
47
146
00:31:48.00
60
14
35
01:16:37.00
91
18
46
01:48:08.40
216
37
98
00:22:20.00
341
47
131
109
459
Team Isosceles
Team Isosceles #459
Male Team of 4 Male
05:08:47.30
05:08:47.30
23
(57)
Team of 4 Male
23
Male
57
WA
AUS
Kayne Semmens
Gary Kjellgren
Dave Campbell
Kayne Semmens
5:26 min/km
01:16:20.00
224
46
134
00:33:01.20
83
25
30
01:24:04.70
177
32
85
01:37:20.20
101
22
52
00:18:01.20
135
18
86
119
458
Team Albania
Team Albania #458
Male Team of 4 Male
05:12:04.30
05:12:04.30
24
(62)
Team of 4 Male
24
Male
62
WA
AUS
Chris Brown
Ben Murphy
Jamie Bowden
Ben Murphy
5:30 min/km
01:08:49.80
106
23
66
00:34:22.70
112
32
39
01:32:20.30
294
50
142
01:38:27.50
113
25
56
00:18:04.00
138
19
88
174
577
Team Team Dunsy
Team Team Dunsy #577
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:26:15.60
05:26:15.60
24
(77)
Team of 4 Mixed
24
Mixed
77
WA
AUS
Jane Heaven
Monique Vollprecht
Mieke Boerema
Trevor Lawrence-Brown
5:45 min/km
01:24:14.50
347
38
124
00:33:48.30
100
22
60
01:20:45.50
133
24
63
01:44:25.40
172
29
76
00:23:01.90
366
50
141
375
431
Team Fast and Furoius - Post Mark
Team Fast and Furoius - Post Mark #431
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:11:02.40
06:11:02.40
24
(153)
Team of 2 Veteran
24
Mixed
153
WA
AUS
Grant Lewis
Grant Lewis
Maurie Carlyon
Grant Lewis
6:32 min/km
01:42:43.40
498
32
210
00:32:54.60
81
3
48
01:35:30.70
325
25
147
01:58:57.00
333
23
147
00:20:56.70
285
14
102
234
396
Team oblak attack
Team oblak attack #396
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:38:25.10
05:38:25.10
24
(98)
Team of 2 Prime
24
Mixed
98
WA
AUS
Matt Oblak
Tom Oblak
Matt Oblak
Tom Oblak
5:58 min/km
01:20:16.10
296
32
107
00:37:58.60
208
25
103
01:23:33.10
169
15
79
01:55:48.80
304
28
133
00:20:48.50
278
29
97
231
271
Myles YOUNGS
Myles YOUNGS #271
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:37:50.40
05:37:50.40
24
(121)
Veteran (40-49 years)
24
Male
121
WA
AUS
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
5:57 min/km
01:08:28.20
99
14
62
00:42:50.90
340
35
159
01:36:14.90
335
43
164
01:53:09.20
272
27
134
00:17:07.20
92
19
61
126
29
Aaron GAVIN
Aaron GAVIN #29
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:15:03.80
05:15:03.80
24
(66)
Prime (18-39 years)
24
Male
66
WA
AUS
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
5:33 min/km
01:09:45.20
126
32
78
00:42:09.60
322
39
146
01:24:31.50
183
24
89
01:41:02.50
140
25
69
00:17:35.00
117
35
74
245
680
Team Kelly Gang
Team Kelly Gang #680
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:40:58.00
05:40:58.00
24
(106)
Team of 4 Veteran
24
Mixed
106
WA
AUS
Mal Lowther
Kaylene Bozich
Graeme Kelly
Tony Walker
6:00 min/km
01:26:07.20
373
29
138
00:36:11.30
157
22
84
01:25:47.40
205
21
91
01:50:16.00
238
24
105
00:22:36.10
353
21
135
147
75
Cooper ROGERS
Cooper ROGERS #75
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:20:24.20
05:20:24.20
25
(72)
Prime (18-39 years)
25
Male
72
WA
AUS
Cooper Rogers
Cooper Rogers
Cooper Rogers
Cooper Rogers
5:39 min/km
01:04:41.40
49
18
39
00:31:14.70
46
2
17
01:31:19.70
279
37
136
01:52:38.40
264
40
129
00:20:30.00
262
57
149
249
685
Team Fagga Moto
Team Fagga Moto #685
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:41:30.40
05:41:30.40
25
(109)
Team of 4 Veteran
25
Mixed
109
WA
AUS
Dean Twort
Pierre Luitingh
Greg Paul
Matt Owen
6:01 min/km
01:30:27.70
428
34
168
00:35:24.40
135
18
75
01:27:34.70
232
25
101
01:47:38.30
211
22
95
00:20:25.30
260
13
89
241
269
Jason WOODBRIDGE
Jason WOODBRIDGE #269
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:39:51.00
05:39:51.00
25
(122)
Veteran (40-49 years)
25
Male
122
WA
AUS
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
5:59 min/km
01:11:03.20
151
24
95
00:41:26.00
307
24
136
01:40:17.60
389
50
187
01:51:57.60
257
24
127
00:15:06.60
32
5
23
236
405
Team Two Mofos
Team Two Mofos #405
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:38:48.40
05:38:48.40
25
(100)
Team of 2 Prime
25
Mixed
100
WA
AUS
Stewart Winsor
Stewart Winsor
Travis O'Neill
Travis O'Neill
5:58 min/km
01:20:20.20
297
33
108
00:39:29.20
257
29
123
01:27:36.00
233
18
102
01:49:51.30
230
22
102
00:21:31.70
308
33
110
398
415
Team Realise surf training
Team Realise surf training #415
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:18:03.50
06:18:03.50
25
(162)
Team of 2 Veteran
25
Mixed
162
WA
AUS
Brenton Rose
Nicole Jahn
Brenton Rose
Nicole Jahn
6:40 min/km
01:36:43.30
473
29
196
00:36:50.80
177
11
90
01:29:32.90
251
17
110
02:00:31.70
346
24
149
00:34:24.80
506
33
212
120
534
Team Jason's Jokers
Team Jason's Jokers #534
Male Team of 4 Male
05:12:42.10
05:12:42.10
25
(63)
Team of 4 Male
25
Male
63
WA
AUS
Oliver Morell
Geoff Neaves
Peter Liddle
Matt Cruickshank
5:30 min/km
01:08:14.60
90
20
56
00:34:56.70
126
38
47
01:15:17.30
77
15
38
01:50:54.30
246
52
122
00:23:19.20
375
60
195
175
616
Team Best Friends
Team Best Friends #616
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:26:17.10
05:26:17.10
25
(78)
Team of 4 Mixed
25
Mixed
78
WA
AUS
Ben Deakin
Kristina Moore
Mark Smith
Russell Hood-Penn
5:45 min/km
01:24:58.00
359
40
131
00:45:08.30
376
67
165
01:15:58.70
82
15
40
01:39:56.60
127
23
57
00:20:15.50
250
24
83
127
518
Team Bloggendales
Team Bloggendales #518
Male Team of 4 Male
05:15:48.10
05:15:48.10
26
(67)
Team of 4 Male
26
Male
67
QLD
AUS
Brad Bartsch
David Beilken
Mark Turley
Greg Burrow
5:34 min/km
00:58:23.10
12
4
10
00:38:53.00
233
62
98
01:26:56.60
225
41
112
01:48:18.90
218
43
108
00:23:16.50
373
59
194
418
423
Team Rapido
Team Rapido #423
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:25:13.67
06:25:13.67
26
(178)
Team of 2 Veteran
26
Mixed
178
WA
AUS
Dion Loubser
Jason Hirst
Jason Hirst
Dion Loubser
6:47 min/km
01:29:01.00
413
22
160
00:50:58.60
471
29
205
04:05:14.07
248
366
Team Sleek and Elite
Team Sleek and Elite #366
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:41:29.00
05:41:29.00
26
(108)
Team of 2 Prime
26
Mixed
108
WA
AUS
Christian Sailer
David Jeisman
David Jeisman
Christian Sailer
6:01 min/km
01:16:06.50
219
21
73
00:37:21.20
190
21
94
01:43:20.40
416
37
184
01:43:33.00
161
16
73
00:21:07.90
293
32
105
263
263
Peter VAN MAANEN
Peter VAN MAANEN #263
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:44:21.50
05:44:21.50
26
(133)
Veteran (40-49 years)
26
Male
133
WA
AUS
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
6:04 min/km
01:26:14.80
377
50
208
00:40:34.70
288
20
126
01:18:15.60
110
14
55
01:56:53.00
313
35
156
00:22:23.40
345
49
182
281
668
Team Havinacrack
Team Havinacrack #668
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:48:59.80
05:48:59.80
26
(117)
Team of 4 Veteran
26
Mixed
117
WA
AUS
Paul Cullen
Graeme Docker
Brad Shepherd
Peter Eddy
6:09 min/km
01:17:15.00
241
16
85
00:45:08.80
377
34
166
01:36:12.80
333
32
149
01:50:39.00
242
26
108
00:19:44.20
223
11
70
149
81
Paul SZIJARTO
Paul SZIJARTO #81
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:20:30.90
05:20:30.90
26
(73)
Prime (18-39 years)
26
Male
73
WA
AUS
Paul Szijarto
Paul Szijarto
Paul Szijarto
Paul Szijarto
5:39 min/km
01:17:35.50
248
52
143
00:40:45.40
291
34
128
01:19:43.30
123
19
60
01:46:13.30
195
32
96
00:16:13.40
62
25
43
177
636
Team Rafferty Rules
Team Rafferty Rules #636
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:26:53.70
05:26:53.70
26
(80)
Team of 4 Mixed
26
Mixed
80
WA
AUS
Naomi Loraine
Priscilla Rafferty
Greg Rafferty
Craig Rafferty
5:45 min/km
01:45:42.80
512
76
218
00:32:16.30
69
16
40
01:14:18.30
68
13
33
01:33:52.60
64
11
25
00:20:43.70
274
31
96
180
628
Team baxis midnight runners
Team baxis midnight runners #628
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:27:27.50
05:27:27.50
27
(81)
Team of 4 Mixed
27
Mixed
81
WA
AUS
Tim Underwood
Bev Atkinson
Eddie Bestbier
Paul Baxendale
5:46 min/km
01:02:51.40
38
2
6
00:40:07.90
278
48
132
01:22:43.50
162
30
77
01:56:38.00
310
52
136
00:25:06.70
433
63
178
285
676
Team FOF
Team FOF #676
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:49:49.90
05:49:49.90
27
(119)
Team of 4 Veteran
27
Mixed
119
WA
AUS
David McDonald
Lesley McAuliffe
Clayton Tinley
Anthony Dean
6:10 min/km
01:24:20.70
349
27
125
00:35:46.70
150
21
83
01:28:34.60
244
26
107
01:57:42.00
321
31
138
00:23:25.90
378
23
151
264
162
Cameron CRAIGIE
Cameron CRAIGIE #162
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:44:36.30
05:44:36.30
27
(134)
Veteran (40-49 years)
27
Male
134
WA
AUS
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
6:04 min/km
01:18:45.80
272
40
156
00:48:26.00
443
61
218
01:24:47.90
188
24
92
01:53:32.20
275
28
136
00:19:04.40
187
33
117
151
304
Dan SMITH
Dan SMITH #304
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:21:20.90
05:21:20.90
27
(75)
Prime (18-39 years)
27
Male
75
WA
AUS
Dan Smith
Dan Smith
Dan Smith
Dan Smith
5:40 min/km
01:05:10.60
53
20
42
00:43:37.70
350
44
166
01:35:42.70
328
45
159
01:39:03.70
118
21
59
00:17:46.20
127
38
80
433
414
Team Big Effort
Team Big Effort #414
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:29:27.00
06:29:27.00
27
(183)
Team of 2 Veteran
27
Mixed
183
WA
AUS
Kaitlyn Fannon
Kaitlyn Fannon
Gary Swan
Gary Swan
6:52 min/km
01:45:24.70
509
34
215
00:51:46.00
481
31
210
01:25:39.30
201
12
90
02:04:31.30
373
25
153
00:22:05.70
333
19
126
250
403
Team The Yips
Team The Yips #403
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:41:32.10
05:41:32.10
27
(110)
Team of 2 Prime
27
Mixed
110
WA
AUS
Darren Miller
Darren Miller
Andrew Marshall
Andrew Marshall
6:01 min/km
01:16:08.20
220
22
74
00:54:53.60
498
45
218
01:30:32.00
267
24
120
01:42:27.90
153
13
68
00:17:30.40
110
12
29
138
555
Team R&b
Team R&b #555
Male Team of 4 Male
05:18:31.00
05:18:31.00
27
(70)
Team of 4 Male
27
Male
70
WA
AUS
Jake Williams
Ryan Smith
Matthew Ritikis
Simon Noble
5:37 min/km
01:08:17.30
93
21
58
00:35:14.40
134
41
52
01:25:50.30
208
37
102
01:47:46.20
212
42
105
00:21:22.80
303
51
168
150
552
Team The X Men
Team The X Men #552
Male Team of 4 Male
05:21:20.20
05:21:20.20
28
(74)
Team of 4 Male
28
Male
74
WA
AUS
Michael Baldock
Tim Vanderbeek
Mark Webster
Greg Hough
5:40 min/km
01:10:57.40
148
31
92
00:45:38.80
386
78
188
01:19:32.50
119
22
59
01:45:36.00
186
37
91
00:19:35.50
217
32
133
186
706
Team The Dougos
Team The Dougos #706
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:29:19.80
05:29:19.80
28
(83)
Team of 4 Mixed
28
Mixed
83
WA
AUS
Brett Douglas
Ella Douglas
Brett Douglas
Rob Haynes
5:48 min/km
01:07:40.40
80
7
22
00:34:38.40
116
25
68
01:31:29.40
281
44
125
01:54:54.80
295
50
130
00:20:36.80
270
29
94
460
445
Team The Wannabees
Team The Wannabees #445
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:48:15.40
06:48:15.40
28
(194)
Team of 2 Veteran
28
Mixed
194
WA
AUS
Jo Pollard
Jo Pollard
Andrew Pollard
Andrew Pollard
7:12 min/km
01:35:16.00
465
28
190
00:47:33.80
426
25
185
01:29:14.90
249
16
109
02:23:39.80
472
29
199
00:32:30.90
501
32
210
283
388
Team GIldamos
Team GIldamos #388
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:49:10.40
05:49:10.40
28
(118)
Team of 2 Prime
28
Mixed
118
WA
AUS
Geoff Amos
Geoff Amos
Bradley Gildersleeve
Bradley Gildersleeve
6:09 min/km
01:19:47.90
286
29
101
00:37:12.00
188
20
93
01:35:06.10
322
28
144
01:58:11.50
326
30
141
00:18:52.90
177
17
51
311
683
Team Fifties Flyers
Team Fifties Flyers #683
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:55:28.30
05:55:28.30
28
(130)
Team of 4 Veteran
28
Mixed
130
WA
AUS
Stephen Langsford
Peter Robins
Scott Bird
Michael Lindsay
6:16 min/km
01:28:36.90
408
33
158
00:35:39.50
143
19
78
01:43:58.10
423
36
185
01:45:16.60
183
19
85
00:21:57.20
325
17
123
265
144
Patrick AHERN
Patrick AHERN #144
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:45:02.70
05:45:02.70
28
(135)
Veteran (40-49 years)
28
Male
135
WA
AUS
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
6:05 min/km
01:31:04.70
436
62
230
00:39:22.40
252
13
110
01:14:05.00
67
8
34
01:56:06.30
308
34
154
00:24:24.30
417
60
212
153
66
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #66
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:21:33.70
05:21:33.70
28
(76)
Prime (18-39 years)
28
Male
76
WA
AUS
Rhett Pember
Rhett Pember
Rhett Pember
Rhett Pember
5:40 min/km
01:01:59.70
29
15
23
00:38:57.20
236
25
101
01:39:02.40
375
51
181
01:47:07.60
206
34
101
00:14:26.80
15
10
13
159
72
John PROWSE
John PROWSE #72
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:22:40.10
05:22:40.10
29
(78)
Prime (18-39 years)
29
Male
78
WA
AUS
John Prowse
John Prowse
John Prowse
John Prowse
5:41 min/km
01:08:19.80
96
24
60
00:37:54.80
205
19
86
01:31:02.10
273
34
132
01:48:09.10
217
35
107
00:17:14.30
98
30
63
337
654
Team zaMia
Team zaMia #654
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:59:56.10
05:59:56.10
29
(137)
Team of 4 Veteran
29
Mixed
137
WA
AUS
Graham Jenke
Claudia Rohde
Russell Miles
Phil Baker
6:20 min/km
01:26:13.70
376
30
141
00:49:01.10
449
39
195
01:35:19.20
323
31
145
01:45:55.00
192
20
88
00:23:27.10
379
24
152
198
635
Team Three Men and a Lady
Team Three Men and a Lady #635
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:32:23.20
05:32:23.20
29
(85)
Team of 4 Mixed
29
Mixed
85
WA
AUS
Mark Nolan
Katie Nolan
Grant Collins
Simon Wolfe
5:51 min/km
01:18:34.60
268
31
95
00:40:39.40
290
52
139
01:38:08.40
361
56
161
01:34:54.00
69
12
27
00:20:06.80
240
22
78
293
393
Team Heartbreakers
Team Heartbreakers #393
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:51:18.70
05:51:18.70
29
(122)
Team of 2 Prime
29
Mixed
122
WA
AUS
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Daniel Kirk
Daniel Kirk
6:11 min/km
01:19:04.40
277
28
99
00:42:41.80
337
35
154
01:37:05.30
348
30
155
01:53:33.30
277
26
125
00:18:53.90
179
19
53
471
417
Team The Gerbils
Team The Gerbils #417
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:56:12.80
06:56:12.80
29
(199)
Team of 2 Veteran
29
Mixed
199
WA
AUS
Michele Matthews
Tom Matthews
Tom Matthews
Michele Matthews
7:20 min/km
01:38:54.20
484
30
202
00:47:09.60
416
23
182
01:30:53.00
270
18
121
02:36:03.30
495
31
210
00:23:12.70
370
21
145
266
256
Larry SMITH
Larry SMITH #256
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:45:58.80
05:45:58.80
29
(136)
Veteran (40-49 years)
29
Male
136
WA
AUS
Larry Smith
Larry Smith
Larry Smith
Larry Smith
6:06 min/km
01:12:12.50
161
25
101
00:48:02.80
440
58
215
01:32:16.60
292
38
141
01:55:36.00
300
32
149
00:17:50.90
130
23
82
161
525
Team Greg the Stop Sign!
Team Greg the Stop Sign! #525
Male Team of 4 Male
05:23:03.00
05:23:03.00
29
(80)
Team of 4 Male
29
Male
80
WA
AUS
Luke Gregory
Bruce Rudefroth
Craig Grapes
Nick Walls
5:41 min/km
01:27:38.70
399
75
220
00:37:47.10
202
57
85
01:15:30.20
79
16
40
01:43:40.00
162
34
80
00:18:27.00
156
22
99
473
436
Team GlenDeb
Team GlenDeb #436
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:56:50.40
06:56:50.40
30
(200)
Team of 2 Veteran
30
Mixed
200
WA
AUS
Deb Andrews
Glen Andrews
Glen Andrews
Deb Andrews
7:21 min/km
01:33:19.40
451
26
181
00:40:18.70
283
16
136
01:48:38.30
449
31
193
02:28:31.70
484
30
207
00:26:02.30
449
28
185
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)