Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
409
669
Gavin Bicknell
Gavin Bicknell #669
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
06:22:50.00
06:22:50.00
35
(172)
Team of 4 Veteran
35
Mixed
172
WA
AUS
Andy Twell
Kevin Gauntlett
Gavin Bicknell
Aaron Turnbull
6:45 min/km
01:36:11.50
470
37
193
00:41:10.50
298
33
143
01:25:49.70
207
22
92
02:14:37.10
431
35
179
00:25:01.20
430
31
175
170
61
David MCKEOWN
David MCKEOWN #61
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:25:27.40
05:25:27.40
30
(84)
Prime (18-39 years)
30
Male
84
WA
AUS
David Mckeown
David Mckeown
David McKeown
David Mckeown
5:44 min/km
01:12:35.50
167
40
105
00:39:15.40
245
26
105
01:21:21.40
142
22
67
01:54:35.20
291
45
146
00:17:39.90
123
37
76
92
64
Hadley NIGHTINGALE
Hadley NIGHTINGALE #64
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:04:05.40
05:04:05.40
18
(48)
Prime (18-39 years)
18
Male
48
WA
AUS
Hadley Nightingale
Hadley Nightingale
Hadley Nightingale
Hadley Nightingale
5:21 min/km
01:04:29.00
46
17
37
00:38:32.10
223
21
93
01:24:06.70
178
23
86
01:40:49.00
137
24
67
00:16:08.60
59
23
40
115
185
Jason JOYNER
Jason JOYNER #185
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:11:41.60
05:11:41.60
12
(60)
Veteran (40-49 years)
12
Male
60
WA
AUS
Jason Joyner
Jason Joyner
Jason Joyner
Jason Joyner
5:29 min/km
01:08:56.90
107
16
67
00:40:09.30
279
19
123
01:24:04.60
176
23
84
01:42:20.70
151
16
76
00:16:10.10
60
10
41
380
384
Team Twin Power
Team Twin Power #384
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:12:41.70
06:12:41.70
33
(155)
Team of 2 Prime
33
Mixed
155
WA
AUS
Baillie Liddle
Bryony McCrudden
Baillie Liddle
Bryony McCrudden
6:34 min/km
01:30:52.70
435
40
172
00:43:05.70
341
36
156
01:30:25.80
265
23
119
02:05:13.60
379
32
155
00:23:03.90
368
36
143
79
554
Team DownerandOut
Team DownerandOut #554
Male Team of 4 Male
05:00:19.00
05:00:19.00
18
(44)
Team of 4 Male
18
Male
44
WA
AUS
Paul Girardi
Dan Kitts
Mark Glossop
Mark Weston
5:17 min/km
01:09:26.30
116
25
72
00:35:33.30
140
44
57
01:20:04.10
126
23
62
01:37:44.40
108
23
54
00:17:30.90
112
14
71
207
432
Team Bakkers Monaghan
Team Bakkers Monaghan #432
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:33:30.20
05:33:30.20
9
(89)
Team of 2 Veteran
9
Mixed
89
WA
AUS
Jackie Bakkers
Mark Monaghan
Mark Monaghan
Jackie Bakkers
5:52 min/km
01:24:02.00
345
16
122
00:35:06.30
130
10
74
01:33:43.00
313
23
142
01:41:48.40
147
8
65
00:18:50.50
176
8
50
67
477
Team PS
Team PS #477
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
04:55:05.00
04:55:05.00
7
(23)
Team of 4 Veteran
7
Mixed
23
WA
AUS
Gary Peace
Steve Johnston
Steve Johnston
Paul Lander
5:12 min/km
01:06:13.30
66
2
16
00:33:15.40
89
14
52
01:26:43.10
219
23
96
01:31:18.10
45
4
17
00:17:35.10
118
5
31
376
621
Team Furry and Friends
Team Furry and Friends #621
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:11:14.80
06:11:14.80
57
(154)
Team of 4 Mixed
57
Mixed
154
WA
AUS
Dianna Ingram
Tessa Chapman
Nazli Gwynn
6:32 min/km
01:25:20.70
366
41
134
00:30:22.80
34
8
19
01:19:36.80
122
23
59
02:27:58.80
483
74
206
00:27:55.70
475
70
197
174
577
Team Team Dunsy
Team Team Dunsy #577
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:26:15.60
05:26:15.60
24
(77)
Team of 4 Mixed
24
Mixed
77
WA
AUS
Jane Heaven
Monique Vollprecht
Mieke Boerema
Trevor Lawrence-Brown
5:45 min/km
01:24:14.50
347
38
124
00:33:48.30
100
22
60
01:20:45.50
133
24
63
01:44:25.40
172
29
76
00:23:01.90
366
50
141
163
495
Team 3 BLIND MICE
Team 3 BLIND MICE #495
Male Team of 4 Male
05:23:20.60
05:23:20.60
31
(82)
Team of 4 Male
31
Male
82
WA
AUS
Stuart Hall
Timothy Rowberry
Simone Jespersen
Stefan Norgaard
5:42 min/km
01:17:06.20
238
49
139
00:35:54.80
154
46
62
01:20:17.50
128
24
64
01:46:00.00
194
39
95
00:24:02.10
407
66
206
143
447
Team Hay St Chiro team
Team Hay St Chiro team #447
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:19:32.80
05:19:32.80
5
(61)
Team of 2 Veteran
5
Mixed
61
WA
AUS
Jasmin Bailey
Jasmin Bailey
Nathalie Laurendeau
Nathalie Laurendeau
5:38 min/km
01:19:58.00
290
14
103
00:39:20.50
248
15
119
01:35:26.10
324
24
146
01:27:14.90
27
1
9
00:17:33.30
114
5
30
130
519
Team MR Maulers
Team MR Maulers #519
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:16:23.10
05:16:23.10
14
(53)
Team of 4 Veteran
14
Mixed
53
WA
AUS
Mark Barrett-Lennard
Paul Manners
Christo Edwards
Tim Garstone
5:34 min/km
01:09:30.90
118
6
35
00:36:44.80
173
24
89
01:27:34.10
231
24
100
01:40:10.60
128
15
58
00:22:22.70
342
18
132
250
403
Team The Yips
Team The Yips #403
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:41:32.10
05:41:32.10
27
(110)
Team of 2 Prime
27
Mixed
110
WA
AUS
Darren Miller
Darren Miller
Andrew Marshall
Andrew Marshall
6:01 min/km
01:16:08.20
220
22
74
00:54:53.60
498
45
218
01:30:32.00
267
24
120
01:42:27.90
153
13
68
00:17:30.40
110
12
29
264
162
Cameron CRAIGIE
Cameron CRAIGIE #162
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:44:36.30
05:44:36.30
27
(134)
Veteran (40-49 years)
27
Male
134
WA
AUS
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
6:04 min/km
01:18:45.80
272
40
156
00:48:26.00
443
61
218
01:24:47.90
188
24
92
01:53:32.20
275
28
136
00:19:04.40
187
33
117
126
29
Aaron GAVIN
Aaron GAVIN #29
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:15:03.80
05:15:03.80
24
(66)
Prime (18-39 years)
24
Male
66
WA
AUS
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
5:33 min/km
01:09:45.20
126
32
78
00:42:09.60
322
39
146
01:24:31.50
183
24
89
01:41:02.50
140
25
69
00:17:35.00
117
35
74
383
76
Tom SHALDERS
Tom SHALDERS #76
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:13:46.40
06:13:46.40
58
(201)
Prime (18-39 years)
58
Male
201
WA
AUS
Tom Shalders
Tom Shalders
Tom Shalders
Tom Shalders
6:35 min/km
01:23:03.70
330
64
193
00:50:24.70
465
63
225
01:24:40.40
186
25
91
02:16:23.30
440
67
222
00:19:14.30
196
50
124
199
637
Team Team Joel
Team Team Joel #637
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:32:28.00
05:32:28.00
30
(86)
Team of 4 Mixed
30
Mixed
86
WA
AUS
Brad Johnston
Nicholas Noel
Lloyd Noel
Jaclyn Noel
5:51 min/km
01:09:06.20
111
11
31
00:30:09.90
29
6
15
01:21:37.30
146
25
68
02:08:13.30
403
63
167
00:23:21.30
377
53
150
160
143
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #143
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:22:58.50
05:22:58.50
18
(79)
Veteran (40-49 years)
18
Male
79
WA
AUS
Nigel Adcock
Nigel Adcock
Nigel Adcock
Nigel Adcock
5:41 min/km
01:15:35.40
208
30
127
00:45:04.30
372
44
181
01:25:14.60
194
25
95
01:33:34.10
62
7
36
00:23:30.10
385
55
198
249
685
Team Fagga Moto
Team Fagga Moto #685
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:41:30.40
05:41:30.40
25
(109)
Team of 4 Veteran
25
Mixed
109
WA
AUS
Dean Twort
Pierre Luitingh
Greg Paul
Matt Owen
6:01 min/km
01:30:27.70
428
34
168
00:35:24.40
135
18
75
01:27:34.70
232
25
101
01:47:38.30
211
22
95
00:20:25.30
260
13
89
135
382
Team Hale & Pace
Team Hale & Pace #382
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:17:47.10
05:17:47.10
18
(57)
Team of 2 Prime
18
Mixed
57
WA
AUS
Travis Kell
Nic Christie
Nic Christie
Travis Kell
5:36 min/km
01:16:44.50
235
24
81
00:31:04.20
43
6
26
01:31:59.10
287
25
130
01:37:41.00
106
11
47
00:20:18.30
255
28
85
162
501
Team Who'S Going To Paddle?
Team Who'S Going To Paddle? #501
Male Team of 4 Male
05:23:12.60
05:23:12.60
30
(81)
Team of 4 Male
30
Male
81
WA
AUS
Neil Le Febvre
Tom Le Febvre
Ben Kelly
Dean Adams
5:42 min/km
01:22:55.80
328
68
191
00:38:57.80
238
64
102
01:21:21.70
143
25
68
01:40:30.70
132
29
64
00:19:26.60
209
31
130
375
431
Team Fast and Furoius - Post Mark
Team Fast and Furoius - Post Mark #431
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:11:02.40
06:11:02.40
24
(153)
Team of 2 Veteran
24
Mixed
153
WA
AUS
Grant Lewis
Grant Lewis
Maurie Carlyon
Grant Lewis
6:32 min/km
01:42:43.40
498
32
210
00:32:54.60
81
3
48
01:35:30.70
325
25
147
01:58:57.00
333
23
147
00:20:56.70
285
14
102
68
514
Team Life's Better
Team Life's Better #514
Male Team of 4 Male
04:55:23.60
04:55:23.60
16
(39)
Team of 4 Male
16
Male
39
WA
AUS
Pete Burnheim
Richard Williams
Christopher Marr
J Sparkes
5:12 min/km
01:07:39.30
78
18
51
00:31:17.40
50
17
20
01:21:41.00
148
26
69
01:37:15.10
98
20
49
00:17:30.80
111
13
70
166
359
Team Fisher
Team Fisher #359
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:23:49.10
05:23:49.10
20
(72)
Team of 2 Prime
20
Mixed
72
WA
AUS
Peter Fisher
Peter Fisher
John Fisher
John Fisher
5:42 min/km
01:01:52.00
28
2
4
00:39:59.40
272
31
130
01:32:16.70
293
26
133
01:48:49.50
221
19
99
00:20:51.50
280
30
99
499
410
Team The Same 2 Chicks
Team The Same 2 Chicks #410
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
07:28:50.60
07:28:50.60
33
(214)
Team of 2 Veteran
33
Mixed
214
WA
AUS
Kirsty Smith
Kirsty Smith
Leanne Kemp
Leanne Kemp
7:54 min/km
01:41:50.30
494
31
207
01:02:19.60
518
34
225
01:37:08.50
349
26
156
02:36:53.80
496
32
211
00:30:38.40
494
31
206
365
266
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #266
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:06:27.10
06:06:27.10
47
(190)
Veteran (40-49 years)
47
Male
190
WA
AUS
Kevin White
Kevin White
Kevin White
Kevin White
6:27 min/km
01:29:24.00
420
60
225
00:43:16.80
345
38
163
01:25:37.90
200
26
98
02:03:59.80
367
47
190
00:24:08.60
412
58
210
285
676
Team FOF
Team FOF #676
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:49:49.90
05:49:49.90
27
(119)
Team of 4 Veteran
27
Mixed
119
WA
AUS
David McDonald
Lesley McAuliffe
Clayton Tinley
Anthony Dean
6:10 min/km
01:24:20.70
349
27
125
00:35:46.70
150
21
83
01:28:34.60
244
26
107
01:57:42.00
321
31
138
00:23:25.90
378
23
151
300
74
Scott ROGAN
Scott ROGAN #74
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:52:24.60
05:52:24.60
49
(158)
Prime (18-39 years)
49
Male
158
WA
AUS
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
6:12 min/km
01:13:11.50
176
43
109
00:41:19.10
303
36
133
01:24:57.00
191
26
93
01:49:03.10
223
37
110
00:43:53.90
516
74
249
348
599
Team The Love Boat
Team The Love Boat #599
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:02:34.20
06:02:34.20
55
(143)
Team of 4 Mixed
55
Mixed
143
WA
AUS
Margot Seneque
Remy Semeque
Sacha Seneque
6:23 min/km
01:17:03.40
237
28
83
00:30:47.50
40
10
23
01:22:03.30
153
26
71
02:23:40.50
473
72
200
00:28:59.50
487
73
203
146
670
Team MuffTudders
Team MuffTudders #670
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:20:20.80
05:20:20.80
16
(64)
Team of 4 Veteran
16
Mixed
64
WA
AUS
Gavin Smith
David Rowe
Mick Daw
Stephen Baker
5:38 min/km
01:18:29.60
264
19
94
00:34:48.40
121
17
71
01:30:19.50
264
27
118
01:35:09.40
72
6
28
00:21:33.90
310
15
112
399
653
Team Hairy Clackers
Team Hairy Clackers #653
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:18:30.90
06:18:30.90
61
(163)
Team of 4 Mixed
61
Mixed
163
WA
AUS
Tashana Tweddle
Dianne McLernon
Susan Quick
Leon Hodge
6:40 min/km
01:33:42.20
457
62
182
00:39:59.10
271
46
129
01:22:09.00
157
27
73
02:07:29.40
397
62
166
00:35:11.20
509
75
214
77
86
Rhys THOMAS
Rhys THOMAS #86
Male Prime (18-39 years)
04:59:41.10
04:59:41.10
16
(43)
Prime (18-39 years)
16
Male
43
WA
AUS
Rhys Thomas
Rhys Thomas
Rhys Thomas
Rhys Thomas
5:17 min/km
01:00:44.80
21
12
17
00:41:57.50
314
38
141
01:25:40.10
202
27
99
01:35:06.00
71
17
40
00:16:12.70
61
24
42
368
197
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #197
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:07:37.60
06:07:37.60
48
(192)
Veteran (40-49 years)
48
Male
192
WA
AUS
David Mccarthy
David Mccarthy
David McCarthy
David Mccarthy
6:29 min/km
01:26:58.80
392
54
215
00:41:30.70
308
25
137
01:25:48.80
206
27
101
02:10:47.60
413
58
212
00:22:31.70
351
50
186
381
355
Team Mumbling Donkeys
Team Mumbling Donkeys #355
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:13:09.80
06:13:09.80
34
(156)
Team of 2 Prime
34
Mixed
156
WA
AUS
Dean Fletcher
Claus Steinenbohmer
Dean Fletcher
Claus Steinenbohmer
6:34 min/km
01:24:31.00
356
34
130
00:47:44.30
431
40
188
01:32:59.00
305
27
137
02:05:52.10
381
33
157
00:22:03.40
330
34
125
306
420
Team FrostEd
Team FrostEd #420
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:54:02.00
05:54:02.00
19
(127)
Team of 2 Veteran
19
Mixed
127
WA
AUS
Eddie Bugden
Malcolm Frost
Malcolm Frost
6:14 min/km
01:22:08.80
319
15
115
00:33:07.30
87
4
51
01:39:30.10
379
27
170
01:55:43.00
302
18
132
00:23:32.80
388
24
157
60
558
Team Guiness Monsters 2
Team Guiness Monsters 2 #558
Male Team of 4 Male
04:52:54.20
04:52:54.20
15
(38)
Team of 4 Male
15
Male
38
WA
AUS
Glen Gibson
Bradley Hitchcock
Justin Brown
Andrew Good
5:09 min/km
01:02:10.90
33
8
27
00:35:25.00
136
42
53
01:22:03.20
152
27
71
01:30:16.80
41
10
25
00:22:58.30
363
58
193
353
556
Team Fat Forties
Team Fat Forties #556
Male Team of 4 Male
06:03:24.80
06:03:24.80
71
(180)
Team of 4 Male
71
Male
180
WA
AUS
Raj Suares
Quintin Hughes
James Coad
Robert Pachta
6:24 min/km
01:44:33.40
504
81
251
00:36:42.20
170
50
71
01:23:04.30
163
28
75
01:55:16.10
297
59
147
00:23:48.80
399
63
203
339
437
Team The Kriels
Team The Kriels #437
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:00:11.60
06:00:11.60
20
(138)
Team of 2 Veteran
20
Mixed
138
WA
AUS
Marelize Kriel
Marelize Kriel
Phillip Kriel
Phillip Kriel
6:21 min/km
01:24:27.90
351
18
126
00:55:22.10
501
33
219
01:40:29.10
391
28
175
01:42:40.80
154
9
69
00:17:11.70
94
4
21
283
388
Team GIldamos
Team GIldamos #388
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:49:10.40
05:49:10.40
28
(118)
Team of 2 Prime
28
Mixed
118
WA
AUS
Geoff Amos
Geoff Amos
Bradley Gildersleeve
Bradley Gildersleeve
6:09 min/km
01:19:47.90
286
29
101
00:37:12.00
188
20
93
01:35:06.10
322
28
144
01:58:11.50
326
30
141
00:18:52.90
177
17
51
316
251
Chris RATAJCZAK
Chris RATAJCZAK #251
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:56:56.40
05:56:56.40
39
(165)
Veteran (40-49 years)
39
Male
165
WA
AUS
Chris Ratajczak
Chris Ratajczak
Chris Ratajczak
Chris Ratajczak
6:17 min/km
01:18:30.80
265
37
152
00:44:57.50
369
42
179
01:26:42.60
217
28
108
02:07:50.20
400
55
205
00:18:55.30
180
30
111
131
639
Team Slack Attack
Team Slack Attack #639
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:16:36.50
05:16:36.50
17
(54)
Team of 4 Mixed
17
Mixed
54
WA
AUS
Nicole Smith
Angela Moore
Simon Kirke
David Slack
5:35 min/km
01:30:35.70
430
55
169
00:34:56.00
125
27
72
01:22:20.90
159
28
74
01:28:02.90
31
4
11
00:20:41.00
273
30
95
437
655
Team A wetsuit, joggers, puncture and paddle
Team A wetsuit, joggers, puncture a.. #655
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
06:32:59.30
06:32:59.30
38
(185)
Team of 4 Veteran
38
Mixed
185
WA
AUS
Mark Hunt
Matt Young
Brad Reed
Oliver Darby
6:55 min/km
01:09:56.00
133
8
40
00:46:24.00
403
36
175
01:32:01.70
288
28
131
02:29:34.40
486
39
208
00:35:03.20
508
38
213
95
49
Ben JURY
Ben JURY #49
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:04:44.60
05:04:44.60
19
(50)
Prime (18-39 years)
19
Male
50
WA
AUS
Ben Jury
Ben Jury
Ben Jury
Ben Jury
5:22 min/km
01:05:42.10
59
21
45
00:43:35.80
349
43
165
01:26:23.40
213
28
106
01:32:49.20
55
15
34
00:16:14.10
64
26
44
192
37
David HAWKEY
David HAWKEY #37
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:30:26.90
05:30:26.90
36
(97)
Prime (18-39 years)
36
Male
97
WA
AUS
David Hawkey
David Hawkey
David Hawkey
David Hawkey
5:49 min/km
01:10:33.00
141
34
89
00:43:54.70
354
46
169
01:27:14.20
227
29
113
01:51:24.80
252
39
125
00:17:20.20
102
31
66
393
155
Chris BUTLER
Chris BUTLER #155
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:16:28.70
06:16:28.70
53
(205)
Veteran (40-49 years)
53
Male
205
WA
AUS
Chris Butler
Chris Butler
Chris Butler
Chris Butler
6:38 min/km
01:29:23.10
419
59
224
00:45:08.10
375
45
183
01:26:44.90
221
29
109
02:11:34.90
420
59
216
00:23:37.70
390
56
200
422
375
Team Flower Power
Team Flower Power #375
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:26:31.00
06:26:31.00
39
(180)
Team of 2 Prime
39
Mixed
180
WA
AUS
Charlie Trevena
Charlie Trevena
Sarah-Jane Knowles
Sarah-Jane Knowles
6:49 min/km
01:32:47.40
450
41
180
00:46:07.90
397
39
174
01:35:44.30
329
29
148
02:10:57.70
415
36
172
00:20:53.70
281
31
100
155
442
TEAM Ed And Jamo
TEAM Ed And Jamo #442
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:21:51.50
05:21:51.50
6
(68)
Team of 2 Veteran
6
Mixed
68
WA
AUS
Shane Jamieson
Ed Negus
Shane Jamieson
Ed Negus
5:40 min/km
01:13:11.00
175
7
54
00:34:38.50
117
8
69
01:41:07.10
395
29
178
01:37:02.90
94
5
40
00:15:52.00
53
2
9
282
457
Team Malungos
Team Malungos #457
Male Team of 4 Male
05:49:01.20
05:49:01.20
59
(148)
Team of 4 Male
59
Male
148
WA
AUS
Christo Sutherns
Wilhelmus Peters
Bruno Buzatto
Bruno Buzatto
6:09 min/km
01:21:18.70
311
64
178
00:36:18.30
160
49
66
01:23:33.20
170
29
79
02:01:30.60
352
65
177
00:26:20.40
457
70
226
148
572
Team That Team
Team That Team #572
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:20:24.70
05:20:24.70
20
(65)
Team of 4 Mixed
20
Mixed
65
WA
AUS
Marie Adams
Mark Bush
Alan Draper
James Le Roux Hartslief
5:39 min/km
01:28:33.80
406
51
157
00:30:54.00
41
11
24
01:22:40.30
161
29
76
01:36:26.50
87
15
35
00:21:50.10
321
41
120
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)