Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
389
MARCUS Blake
MARCUS Blake #389
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
04:45:31.60
04:45:31.60
4
(14)
Team of 2 Prime
4
Mixed
14
WA
AUS
Andrew Doyle
Marcus Blake
Andrew Doyle
Marcus Blake
5:02 min/km
01:05:46.50
63
5
13
00:33:18.10
90
14
53
01:12:53.00
55
6
29
01:34:40.20
67
5
26
00:18:53.80
178
18
52
371
100
Jarrad ZYLSTRA
Jarrad ZYLSTRA #100
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:09:02.80
06:09:02.80
54
(194)
Prime (18-39 years)
54
Male
194
WA
AUS
Jarrad Zylstra
Jarrad Zylstra
Jarrad Zylstra
Jarrad Zylstra
6:30 min/km
01:09:18.80
114
29
71
00:50:02.20
462
62
224
01:46:56.40
438
61
213
02:06:08.80
384
58
198
00:16:36.60
73
28
52
90
80
Todd STANES
Todd STANES #80
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:03:18.20
05:03:18.20
17
(47)
Prime (18-39 years)
17
Male
47
WA
AUS
Todd Stanes
Todd Stanes
Todd Stanes
Todd Stanes
5:20 min/km
01:11:00.50
150
36
94
00:35:27.40
137
8
54
01:13:17.60
59
10
28
01:46:53.60
204
33
100
00:16:39.10
74
29
53
293
393
Team Heartbreakers
Team Heartbreakers #393
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:51:18.70
05:51:18.70
29
(122)
Team of 2 Prime
29
Mixed
122
WA
AUS
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Daniel Kirk
Daniel Kirk
6:11 min/km
01:19:04.40
277
28
99
00:42:41.80
337
35
154
01:37:05.30
348
30
155
01:53:33.30
277
26
125
00:18:53.90
179
19
53
32
536
Team Constantly Inconsistent
Team Constantly Inconsistent #536
Male Team of 4 Male
04:39:57.00
04:39:57.00
9
(24)
Team of 4 Male
9
Male
24
WA
AUS
Craig Beswick
Tim Trew
Ty Stedman
Eli Stops
4:56 min/km
01:10:20.40
138
28
86
00:28:13.70
12
7
7
01:16:15.60
87
17
43
01:28:26.50
32
7
20
00:16:40.80
76
8
54
123
629
Team bangas for ana's
Team bangas for ana's #629
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:14:34.40
05:14:34.40
15
(50)
Team of 4 Mixed
15
Mixed
50
WA
AUS
Sophie Barnden-Brown
Rachel Ross
Simon Gray
Callum McCrudden
5:32 min/km
01:17:41.50
251
30
90
00:30:25.40
35
9
20
01:27:50.20
234
38
103
01:39:35.00
123
22
55
00:19:02.30
186
12
54
187
164
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #164
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:29:31.40
05:29:31.40
22
(93)
Veteran (40-49 years)
22
Male
93
WA
AUS
Mal Cruickshank
Mal Cruickshank
Mal Cruickshank
Mal Cruickshank
5:48 min/km
01:09:50.30
129
20
79
00:47:55.10
438
57
214
01:28:10.20
241
33
119
01:46:52.00
203
19
99
00:16:43.80
77
16
55
176
412
Team Rachelle & Euan
Team Rachelle & Euan #412
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:26:33.80
05:26:33.80
8
(79)
Team of 2 Veteran
8
Mixed
79
WA
AUS
Rachelle Doyle
Rachelle Doyle
Euan Cameron
Euan Cameron
5:45 min/km
01:30:10.80
427
24
167
00:47:37.20
428
26
186
01:12:15.60
46
2
24
01:37:21.60
102
6
43
00:19:08.60
189
9
55
31
170
Brett EDELMAN
Brett EDELMAN #170
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
04:39:31.40
04:39:31.40
4
(23)
Veteran (40-49 years)
4
Male
23
WA
AUS
Brett Edelman
Brett Edelman
Brett Edelman
Brett Edelman
4:55 min/km
01:07:25.50
74
10
50
00:33:06.00
86
1
32
01:12:22.60
47
4
23
01:29:51.60
37
4
23
00:16:45.70
79
17
56
363
620
Team Team XTREME
Team Team XTREME #620
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:05:32.00
06:05:32.00
56
(149)
Team of 4 Mixed
56
Mixed
149
WA
AUS
Louise Howells
Nadia D'Hart
Tom Carroll
Stephen Gibson
6:26 min/km
01:25:50.40
371
43
136
00:43:24.40
348
62
158
01:42:17.60
404
65
180
01:54:46.40
292
49
128
00:19:13.20
195
13
56
96
293
Ken RINGROSE
Ken RINGROSE #293
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:04:55.80
05:04:55.80
1
(51)
Vintage (50-59)
1
Male
51
WA
AUS
Ken Ringrose
Ken Ringrose
Ken Ringrose
Ken Ringrose
5:22 min/km
01:10:00.20
135
2
84
00:39:43.20
265
3
117
01:14:03.80
65
1
33
01:44:19.60
170
7
86
00:16:49.00
80
3
57
391
223
Team SMART ARNOLD PS
Team SMART ARNOLD PS #223
Mixed AR Pair
06:15:54.10
06:15:54.10
8
(159)
AR Pair
8
Mixed
159
WA
AUS
6:37 min/km
01:26:10.10
375
10
140
00:49:34.00
457
12
198
01:29:57.40
258
8
113
02:10:51.60
414
9
171
00:19:21.00
200
5
57
181
165
Phil DAVIES
Phil DAVIES #165
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:27:51.70
05:27:51.70
20
(89)
Veteran (40-49 years)
20
Male
89
WA
AUS
Phil Davies
Phil Davies
Phil Davies
Phil Davies
5:46 min/km
01:09:52.40
131
22
81
00:43:06.70
343
37
161
01:33:32.00
308
40
148
01:44:22.40
171
17
87
00:16:58.20
85
18
58
76
584
Team Freeballers
Team Freeballers #584
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:59:04.00
04:59:04.00
9
(28)
Team of 4 Mixed
9
Mixed
28
WA
AUS
Crandon Keddie
Nicole Hearn
Jason Gard
Mike Harwood
5:16 min/km
01:08:27.40
98
9
28
00:40:49.10
295
53
141
01:26:04.70
211
35
93
01:24:20.90
20
2
5
00:19:21.90
202
14
58
23
567
Team Run Fat Boy Run
Team Run Fat Boy Run #567
Male Team of 4 Male
04:36:16.40
04:36:16.40
7
(19)
Team of 4 Male
7
Male
19
WA
AUS
Asher Lindquist
Ben Hedley
Ben Dallin
Mark Wright
4:52 min/km
00:58:36.30
14
5
12
00:32:52.30
80
24
29
01:02:08.40
4
3
3
01:45:38.90
188
38
93
00:17:00.50
87
9
59
237
649
Team Cock-a-doodle-doo
Team Cock-a-doodle-doo #649
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:39:16.50
05:39:16.50
36
(101)
Team of 4 Mixed
36
Mixed
101
WA
AUS
Tim Marshall
Kendel Lockwood
Edwyn Bryant
Matthew Mitchell
5:59 min/km
01:09:32.40
120
13
36
00:41:18.80
302
55
146
01:38:52.10
371
59
166
01:50:11.10
237
38
104
00:19:22.10
203
15
59
277
550
Team Legends
Team Legends #550
Male Team of 4 Male
05:48:16.80
05:48:16.80
57
(145)
Team of 4 Male
57
Male
145
WA
AUS
Lee Smith
Shane Blackham
Tony Mills
Adam Eley
6:08 min/km
01:15:27.30
206
45
126
00:36:59.90
183
53
78
01:44:40.80
428
71
208
01:54:02.60
286
58
143
00:17:06.20
91
10
60
303
440
Team Bucketheads
Team Bucketheads #440
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:53:04.90
05:53:04.90
17
(125)
Team of 2 Veteran
17
Mixed
125
WA
AUS
Sharyn Bucat
Sharyn Bucat
Robert Bucat
Robert Bucat
6:13 min/km
01:32:20.80
446
25
179
00:47:52.60
435
27
191
01:28:50.40
246
15
108
01:44:38.00
175
11
79
00:19:23.10
205
10
60
62
416
Team Rick & Mud
Team Rick & Mud #416
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
04:53:22.90
04:53:22.90
3
(22)
Team of 2 Veteran
3
Mixed
22
WA
AUS
Ric Vittino
John Contessi
John Contessi
Ric Vittino
5:10 min/km
01:09:18.00
113
3
32
00:34:07.30
106
6
65
01:18:43.40
114
6
57
01:31:50.70
47
3
18
00:19:23.50
206
11
61
231
271
Myles YOUNGS
Myles YOUNGS #271
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:37:50.40
05:37:50.40
24
(121)
Veteran (40-49 years)
24
Male
121
WA
AUS
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
5:57 min/km
01:08:28.20
99
14
62
00:42:50.90
340
35
159
01:36:14.90
335
43
164
01:53:09.20
272
27
134
00:17:07.20
92
19
61
183
264
Bruce WELLS
Bruce WELLS #264
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:28:05.00
05:28:05.00
21
(91)
Veteran (40-49 years)
21
Male
91
WA
AUS
Bruce Wells
Bruce Wells
Bruce Wells
Bruce Wells
5:47 min/km
01:13:19.10
178
27
110
00:42:27.30
330
34
152
01:15:22.90
78
9
39
01:59:45.90
339
41
168
00:17:09.80
93
20
62
44
598
Team Cupcake
Team Cupcake #598
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:43:37.00
04:43:37.00
3
(11)
Team of 4 Mixed
3
Mixed
11
WA
AUS
Reuben Brennan
Toni Lander
Trevor Strydom
James Goodlad
5:00 min/km
01:05:39.20
58
4
11
00:32:21.00
70
17
41
01:15:53.20
81
14
39
01:30:18.90
42
8
16
00:19:24.70
207
16
62
185
358
Team The Rolling Herd
Team The Rolling Herd #358
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:28:58.30
05:28:58.30
22
(82)
Team of 2 Prime
22
Mixed
82
WA
AUS
Jeff Carter
Holly Barclay
Jeff Carter
5:48 min/km
01:14:49.90
198
19
63
00:36:12.50
158
19
85
01:37:59.90
358
31
159
01:40:29.40
131
12
61
00:19:26.60
208
20
63
159
72
John PROWSE
John PROWSE #72
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:22:40.10
05:22:40.10
29
(78)
Prime (18-39 years)
29
Male
78
WA
AUS
John Prowse
John Prowse
John Prowse
John Prowse
5:41 min/km
01:08:19.80
96
24
60
00:37:54.80
205
19
86
01:31:02.10
273
34
132
01:48:09.10
217
35
107
00:17:14.30
98
30
63
132
397
Team Breaking Your Limits
Team Breaking Your Limits #397
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:16:38.70
05:16:38.70
17
(55)
Team of 2 Prime
17
Mixed
55
WA
AUS
Scott French
Lauren Jones
Scott French
Scott French
5:35 min/km
01:06:39.60
68
6
17
00:31:20.10
51
7
29
01:42:41.10
412
35
182
01:36:31.10
89
8
36
00:19:26.80
210
21
64
18
547
Team Smooth Balls
Team Smooth Balls #547
Male Team of 4 Male
04:33:47.70
04:33:47.70
5
(14)
Team of 4 Male
5
Male
14
WA
AUS
Mike Haederle
John Andrews
Darryl Long
Robert Tweddle
4:49 min/km
01:02:38.50
34
9
28
00:27:32.90
6
3
3
01:09:04.30
25
8
15
01:37:15.70
99
21
50
00:17:16.30
100
11
64
213
288
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #288
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:35:24.80
05:35:24.80
7
(111)
Vintage (50-59)
7
Male
111
WA
AUS
Alan Nicholls
Alan Nicholls
Alan Nicholls
Alan Nicholls
5:54 min/km
01:14:41.50
196
5
120
00:49:05.30
451
16
220
01:30:32.50
268
15
130
01:43:47.60
163
4
81
00:17:17.90
101
4
65
10
618
Team MTM PHYSIOTHERAPY GLENGARRY
Team MTM PHYSIOTHERAPY GLENGARRY #618
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
04:17:19.50
04:17:19.50
1
(1)
Team of 4 Mixed
1
Mixed
1
WA
AUS
Brad Hart
Rachel Harris
Jaime Roberts
Andrew Highet
4:32 min/km
00:57:13.10
10
1
2
00:29:07.40
22
5
10
01:05:54.40
14
3
4
01:25:32.50
21
3
6
00:19:32.10
213
17
65
192
37
David HAWKEY
David HAWKEY #37
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:30:26.90
05:30:26.90
36
(97)
Prime (18-39 years)
36
Male
97
WA
AUS
David Hawkey
David Hawkey
David Hawkey
David Hawkey
5:49 min/km
01:10:33.00
141
34
89
00:43:54.70
354
46
169
01:27:14.20
227
29
113
01:51:24.80
252
39
125
00:17:20.20
102
31
66
84
663
Team Team caffeinated
Team Team caffeinated #663
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:02:06.40
05:02:06.40
9
(32)
Team of 4 Veteran
9
Mixed
32
WA
AUS
Charlie Gilkes
Jason Spiro
Gregory Bayne
Richard Clark
5:19 min/km
01:16:45.50
236
15
82
00:33:22.10
92
15
55
01:08:32.00
24
2
10
01:43:52.40
164
17
74
00:19:34.40
216
10
66
298
260
Greg STRACHAN
Greg STRACHAN #260
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:52:09.10
05:52:09.10
36
(156)
Veteran (40-49 years)
36
Male
156
WA
AUS
Greg Strachan
Greg Strachan
Greg Strachan
Greg Strachan
6:12 min/km
01:07:01.50
72
9
49
00:47:51.20
434
54
211
01:39:01.20
374
47
180
02:00:52.70
347
43
173
00:17:22.50
103
21
67
103
615
Team Mixed Up
Team Mixed Up #615
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:08:03.80
05:08:03.80
13
(42)
Team of 4 Mixed
13
Mixed
42
WA
AUS
Jenni Davidson
Ethan Jackson
Ashley Nesbit
Rod
5:25 min/km
01:19:51.90
289
32
102
00:25:18.80
3
2
2
01:11:31.30
42
10
21
01:51:44.20
254
43
114
00:19:37.60
219
18
67
290
632
Team Team Blue
Team Team Blue #632
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:50:58.40
05:50:58.40
44
(120)
Team of 4 Mixed
44
Mixed
120
WA
AUS
Tracey Denney
Jack Aylward
Benjamin Sutton
Dean Gates
6:11 min/km
01:42:44.80
499
73
211
00:33:58.50
104
23
63
01:33:36.10
310
49
141
01:41:01.20
139
27
64
00:19:37.80
220
19
68
279
65
Phillip PAVLETICH
Phillip PAVLETICH #65
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:48:27.30
05:48:27.30
47
(146)
Prime (18-39 years)
47
Male
146
WA
AUS
Phillip Pavletich
Phillip Pavletich
Phillip Pavletich
Phillip Pavletich
6:08 min/km
01:12:09.10
160
38
100
00:43:55.10
355
47
170
01:39:07.90
377
52
182
01:55:51.80
307
48
153
00:17:23.40
105
32
68
93
573
Team Just For Fun
Team Just For Fun #573
Male Team of 4 Male
05:04:28.30
05:04:28.30
21
(49)
Team of 4 Male
21
Male
49
WA
AUS
Steve York
Darryl Franklin
Kevin Volek
Christopher Hardy
5:22 min/km
01:12:15.10
162
36
102
00:39:32.50
259
67
112
01:17:28.30
99
18
49
01:37:45.50
109
24
55
00:17:26.90
107
12
69
225
578
Team Turn the page
Team Turn the page #578
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:37:02.70
05:37:02.70
34
(94)
Team of 4 Mixed
34
Mixed
94
WA
AUS
Mandy Carey
Lauren Hanna
Nick Radice
Benjamin Allen
5:56 min/km
01:29:03.80
414
52
161
00:38:06.90
210
37
104
01:36:45.80
346
53
154
01:33:24.90
60
10
23
00:19:41.30
222
20
69
281
668
Team Havinacrack
Team Havinacrack #668
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:48:59.80
05:48:59.80
26
(117)
Team of 4 Veteran
26
Mixed
117
WA
AUS
Paul Cullen
Graeme Docker
Brad Shepherd
Peter Eddy
6:09 min/km
01:17:15.00
241
16
85
00:45:08.80
377
34
166
01:36:12.80
333
32
149
01:50:39.00
242
26
108
00:19:44.20
223
11
70
68
514
Team Life's Better
Team Life's Better #514
Male Team of 4 Male
04:55:23.60
04:55:23.60
16
(39)
Team of 4 Male
16
Male
39
WA
AUS
Pete Burnheim
Richard Williams
Christopher Marr
J Sparkes
5:12 min/km
01:07:39.30
78
18
51
00:31:17.40
50
17
20
01:21:41.00
148
26
69
01:37:15.10
98
20
49
00:17:30.80
111
13
70
79
554
Team DownerandOut
Team DownerandOut #554
Male Team of 4 Male
05:00:19.00
05:00:19.00
18
(44)
Team of 4 Male
18
Male
44
WA
AUS
Paul Girardi
Dan Kitts
Mark Glossop
Mark Weston
5:17 min/km
01:09:26.30
116
25
72
00:35:33.30
140
44
57
01:20:04.10
126
23
62
01:37:44.40
108
23
54
00:17:30.90
112
14
71
401
374
Team No idea
Team No idea #374
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:18:43.70
06:18:43.70
36
(165)
Team of 2 Prime
36
Mixed
165
WA
AUS
Catherine Fuller
Jared Faint
Catherine Fuller
Jared Faint
6:40 min/km
01:26:08.00
374
35
139
00:37:56.10
207
24
102
02:11:51.30
507
42
215
01:43:03.20
156
14
70
00:19:45.10
224
22
71
121
368
Team WalkHard
Team WalkHard #368
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:13:40.20
05:13:40.20
16
(48)
Team of 2 Prime
16
Mixed
48
WA
AUS
Hayden Walker
Brad Hardingham
Brad Hardingham
Hayden Walker
5:31 min/km
01:11:07.50
152
13
45
00:30:33.80
38
5
22
01:22:35.00
160
14
75
01:49:37.30
225
21
101
00:19:46.60
229
23
72
208
59
Luke MCDONALD
Luke MCDONALD #59
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:33:43.90
05:33:43.90
38
(107)
Prime (18-39 years)
38
Male
107
WA
AUS
Luke Mcdonald
Luke Mcdonald
Luke McDonald
Luke Mcdonald
5:53 min/km
01:18:06.00
258
54
147
00:44:51.40
367
48
178
01:27:32.10
229
30
115
01:45:41.00
189
31
94
00:17:33.40
115
33
72
274
33
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #33
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:47:16.10
05:47:16.10
46
(142)
Prime (18-39 years)
46
Male
142
WA
AUS
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
6:07 min/km
01:15:55.00
217
48
132
00:40:46.80
293
35
130
01:40:14.00
388
53
186
01:52:46.20
266
42
131
00:17:34.10
116
34
73
452
395
Team Gooseberry Gals
Team Gooseberry Gals #395
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:44:08.30
06:44:08.30
40
(192)
Team of 2 Prime
40
Mixed
192
WA
AUS
Louise Peart
Tammy Norregaard
Tammy Norregaard
Louise Peart
7:07 min/km
01:26:35.40
387
36
144
00:35:34.60
141
18
76
01:59:15.60
479
40
208
02:22:54.70
468
40
196
00:19:48.00
231
24
73
408
354
Team T-Rex Tri Hards
Team T-Rex Tri Hards #354
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:22:13.40
06:22:13.40
37
(171)
Team of 2 Prime
37
Mixed
171
WA
AUS
Jo Haworth
Jo Haworth
Jenny Jones
Jenny Jones
6:44 min/km
01:28:46.20
409
38
159
00:40:10.50
280
32
133
01:42:50.90
415
36
183
02:10:32.60
411
35
170
00:19:53.20
233
25
74
126
29
Aaron GAVIN
Aaron GAVIN #29
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:15:03.80
05:15:03.80
24
(66)
Prime (18-39 years)
24
Male
66
WA
AUS
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
Aaron Gavin
5:33 min/km
01:09:45.20
126
32
78
00:42:09.60
322
39
146
01:24:31.50
183
24
89
01:41:02.50
140
25
69
00:17:35.00
117
35
74
112
27
Jono FIEVEZ
Jono FIEVEZ #27
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:10:38.10
05:10:38.10
23
(59)
Prime (18-39 years)
23
Male
59
WA
AUS
Jono Fievez
Jono Fievez
Jono Fievez
Jono Fievez
5:28 min/km
01:09:39.10
121
30
74
00:41:54.50
313
37
140
01:15:48.00
80
15
41
01:45:38.80
187
30
92
00:17:37.70
122
36
75
359
407
Team Filty
Team Filty #407
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:04:30.50
06:04:30.50
31
(148)
Team of 2 Prime
31
Mixed
148
WA
AUS
Niamh Okeeffe
John Morton
John Morton
Niamh Okeeffe
6:25 min/km
01:26:53.30
390
37
147
00:32:43.30
76
12
46
01:18:00.80
107
10
53
02:26:58.20
480
44
205
00:19:54.90
234
26
75
170
61
David MCKEOWN
David MCKEOWN #61
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:25:27.40
05:25:27.40
30
(84)
Prime (18-39 years)
30
Male
84
WA
AUS
David Mckeown
David Mckeown
David McKeown
David Mckeown
5:44 min/km
01:12:35.50
167
40
105
00:39:15.40
245
26
105
01:21:21.40
142
22
67
01:54:35.20
291
45
146
00:17:39.90
123
37
76
445
633
TEAM The Mavericks
TEAM The Mavericks #633
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:41:00.60
06:41:00.60
72
(190)
Team of 4 Mixed
72
Mixed
190
WA
AUS
Glen Evans
Amy Shaw
Joel Cullen
Kristie Evans
7:04 min/km
01:21:27.90
313
34
113
00:51:42.10
479
78
209
01:55:46.50
475
74
206
02:12:07.80
422
66
174
00:19:56.30
235
21
76
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (625 items)