Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
250
Steven RANDALL
Steven RANDALL #250
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
min/km
258
Simon STAINES
Simon STAINES #258
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
min/km
252
Shane RICHARDSON
Shane RICHARDSON #252
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
min/km
253
Mike RIDDLE
Mike RIDDLE #253
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
min/km
254
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #254
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
min/km
392
Team Barking Flowers
Team Barking Flowers #392
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jess Flower
Jess Flower
Georgina Barker
Georgina Barker
min/km
394
Team Chalk & Cheese
Team Chalk & Cheese #394
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Gabrielle Burong
Gabrielle Burong
Andrew Burong
Andrew Burong
min/km
399
Chris Syme
Chris Syme #399
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Chris Syme
Chris Syme
min/km
427
Team M&M for AW
Team M&M for AW #427
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Sheree Millen
Sheree Millen
Calina Montebello
Sheree Millen
min/km
307
Henry LIGHTFOOT
Henry LIGHTFOOT #307
Male Junior U15
Not started
Not started
Junior U15
Male
WA
AUS
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
min/km
385
Team Runwest
Team Runwest #385
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Murray McIntyre
Brad Cuff
Brad Cuff
Murray McIntyre
min/km
386
Team Fast & Furious
Team Fast & Furious #386
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dianne Caruso
Julia Mansfield
Julia Mansfield
Dianne Caruso
min/km
369
Team Double D's
Team Double D's #369
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
min/km
371
Team War & Row
Team War & Row #371
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
min/km
380
Marius Nel
Marius Nel #380
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
min/km
489
Team 4AW
Team 4AW #489
Female Team of 4 Female
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Calina Montebello
Lainie Connell
Kyra Eddy
min/km
435
Team Double Trouble
Team Double Trouble #435
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Alison Williams
Alison Williams
min/km
444
Team Parents R Us
Team Parents R Us #444
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Celeste Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
Alex Park
min/km
450
Team In it to finish it
Team In it to finish it #450
Female Team of 4 Female
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Tania Marriott
Nadine Neethling
Nadine Neethling
Summer Marriott
min/km
02:13:10.70
531
18
50
03:23:46.40
451
Team Fast turtles
Team Fast turtles #451
Female Team of 4 Female
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Hannah Ashe
Stephanie Rowbottom
Rachel Austin
Stephanie Rowbottom
min/km
465
Team Fish, Chips & Biltong
Team Fish, Chips & Biltong #465
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Dillon Smith
Owen West
Louis Botes
Owen West
min/km
541
Team Brothers in Arms
Team Brothers in Arms #541
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Andrew Dodd
David Eyers
Jeremy Drabble
Anthony Warman
min/km
543
Brayden Bentley
Brayden Bentley #543
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Brayden Bentley
min/km
560
Lucas Milvain
Lucas Milvain #560
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Lucas Milvain
min/km
561
stewart mason
stewart mason #561
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
stewart mason
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (625 items)