Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
250
Steven RANDALL
Steven RANDALL #250
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
min/km
246
Blaise PARIS
Blaise PARIS #246
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
min/km
241
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #241
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
min/km
242
Ash NESBIT
Ash NESBIT #242
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
min/km
299
Mike WREN
Mike WREN #299
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
min/km
01:23:36.60
338
14
196
04:33:17.80
300
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #300
Male Masters (60+)
DNS
DNS
Masters (60+)
Male
WA
AUS
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
min/km
305
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #305
Female Junior U15
Not started
Not started
Junior U15
Female
WA
AUS
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
min/km
307
Henry LIGHTFOOT
Henry LIGHTFOOT #307
Male Junior U15
Not started
Not started
Junior U15
Male
WA
AUS
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
min/km
324
362
Team Brian and Justin
Team Brian and Justin #362
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:57:37.40
05:57:37.40
30
(134)
Team of 2 Prime
30
Mixed
134
WA
AUS
Brian Weinberg
Brian Weinberg
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
6:18 min/km
01:15:30.30
207
20
67
00:50:18.70
464
42
203
03:51:48.40
369
Team Double D's
Team Double D's #369
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
min/km
371
Team War & Row
Team War & Row #371
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
min/km
376
Team VItality7
Team VItality7 #376
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Calista Benz
Mal Condon
Mal Condon
Calista Benz
min/km
01:36:51.30
474
43
197
00:51:01.30
472
43
206
01:44:11.40
427
38
186
399
Chris Syme
Chris Syme #399
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Chris Syme
Chris Syme
min/km
392
Team Barking Flowers
Team Barking Flowers #392
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jess Flower
Jess Flower
Georgina Barker
Georgina Barker
min/km
394
Team Chalk & Cheese
Team Chalk & Cheese #394
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Gabrielle Burong
Gabrielle Burong
Andrew Burong
Andrew Burong
min/km
385
Team Runwest
Team Runwest #385
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Murray McIntyre
Brad Cuff
Brad Cuff
Murray McIntyre
min/km
386
Team Fast & Furious
Team Fast & Furious #386
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dianne Caruso
Julia Mansfield
Julia Mansfield
Dianne Caruso
min/km
380
Marius Nel
Marius Nel #380
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
min/km
325
595
Team stanes family
Team stanes family #595
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:57:38.60
05:57:38.60
51
(135)
Team of 4 Mixed
51
Mixed
135
WA
AUS
Shannen Stanes
Joanna Stanes
Rachael Crabb
Ross Stanes
6:18 min/km
01:34:28.40
459
64
184
00:46:38.50
408
71
178
01:25:10.90
193
33
86
02:11:20.80
596
Team SoftNotes
Team SoftNotes #596
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Andrea Luyckx
Mathilda Joubert
Francois Joubert
Martin Flaig
min/km
587
Emma Dolley
Emma Dolley #587
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Emma Dolley
min/km
602
Bevan O'Farrell
Bevan O'Farrell #602
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Bevan O'Farrell
min/km
999
Paul Sheridan
Paul Sheridan #999
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Erin Tuckwell
Alisha Bailey
Joel Day
min/km
991
#991
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
min/km
438
#438
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (625 items)