Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Junior U15
Junior U18
Prime (18-39 years)
Veteran (40-49 years)
Vintage (50-59)
Masters (60+)
AR Pair
Team of 2 Prime
Team of 2 Veteran
Team of 4 Female
Team of 4 Male
Team of 4 Mixed
Team of 4 Junior
Team of 4 Veteran
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
672
Team Beroxy Philmans
Team Beroxy Philmans #672
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Brian Beresford
Jono Cox
min/km
675
Team speedies
Team speedies #675
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Andrew Chitty
Glenn Woodhams
min/km
694
Team NORM
Team NORM #694
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Max Johnston
Ned Brennan
Riley Hochwald-Jones
Oliver Smith
min/km
01:13:30.70
179
2
56
00:31:42.70
59
2
34
01:32:55.70
303
3
136
02:06:25.70
388
2
160
00:16:56.40
84
1
17
696
Team Azzas Athletes
Team Azzas Athletes #696
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Lincoln Gray
Declan Roshers
Jack Hindle
Aaron Keenan
min/km
697
Team Matts Mates
Team Matts Mates #697
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Ben Barnett
Jack Anderson
Matthew Keenan
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
min/km
699
Team The never have beens
Team The never have beens #699
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Aiden Blechynden
Wayne March
min/km
700
Team Team China
Team Team China #700
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
CHN
Dong Li
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Dong Li
min/km
701
Team SBJ
Team SBJ #701
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Denis Munro
min/km
980
James WEST
James WEST #980
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
James West
James West
James West
James West
min/km
981
Ashley BONE
Ashley BONE #981
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
min/km
982
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #982
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
min/km
983
Daniel LINES
Daniel LINES #983
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
min/km
984
Laurent PALMERO
Laurent PALMERO #984
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
min/km
985
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #985
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
min/km
986
Ben HILL
Ben HILL #986
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
NSW
AUS
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
min/km
987
Rachel SLADE
Rachel SLADE #987
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
min/km
988
Raj SUARES
Raj SUARES #988
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
min/km
989
Jodi Coleman
Jodi Coleman #989
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jodi Coleman
min/km
990
Bev Atkinson
Bev Atkinson #990
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Bev Atkinson
min/km
991
#991
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
min/km
992
Rob Sharp
Rob Sharp #992
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
min/km
993
Stuart Mearns
Stuart Mearns #993
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Stuart Mearns
min/km
995
Doug Simpson
Doug Simpson #995
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Doug Simpson
min/km
998
Rachel Wieser
Rachel Wieser #998
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rachel Wieser
Rachel Wieser
min/km
999
Paul Sheridan
Paul Sheridan #999
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Erin Tuckwell
Alisha Bailey
Joel Day
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (625 items)