Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
385
Team Runwest
Team Runwest #385
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Murray McIntyre
Brad Cuff
Brad Cuff
Murray McIntyre
min/km
386
Team Fast & Furious
Team Fast & Furious #386
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dianne Caruso
Julia Mansfield
Julia Mansfield
Dianne Caruso
min/km
380
Marius Nel
Marius Nel #380
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
Marius Nel
min/km
324
362
Team Brian and Justin
Team Brian and Justin #362
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:57:37.40
05:57:37.40
30
(134)
Team of 2 Prime
30
Mixed
134
WA
AUS
Brian Weinberg
Brian Weinberg
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
6:18 min/km
01:15:30.30
207
20
67
00:50:18.70
464
42
203
03:51:48.40
376
Team VItality7
Team VItality7 #376
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Calista Benz
Mal Condon
Mal Condon
Calista Benz
min/km
01:36:51.30
474
43
197
00:51:01.30
472
43
206
01:44:11.40
427
38
186
369
Team Double D's
Team Double D's #369
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
Dave Sharp
Dean Kerns
min/km
371
Team War & Row
Team War & Row #371
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
Rowen Law
Warwick Howard
min/km
675
Team speedies
Team speedies #675
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Andrew Chitty
Glenn Woodhams
min/km
672
Team Beroxy Philmans
Team Beroxy Philmans #672
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Brian Beresford
Jono Cox
min/km
638
Team TurtlePower
Team TurtlePower #638
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rachel Weiler
Yvette Fraser
Ben Walley
Myfanwy Walley
min/km
630
James Venturini
James Venturini #630
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
James Venturini
min/km
97
Matthew YEARSLEY
Matthew YEARSLEY #97
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
min/km
98
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #98
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
min/km
91
Paul WALLACE
Paul WALLACE #91
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
min/km
92
Rhys WATTERS
Rhys WATTERS #92
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
min/km
82
Riki TAITE
Riki TAITE #82
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
min/km
83
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #83
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
min/km
84
Simon TEBB
Simon TEBB #84
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
min/km
78
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #78
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
min/km
68
Cory PHILLIPS
Cory PHILLIPS #68
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
min/km
43
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #43
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
min/km
45
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #45
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
min/km
52
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #52
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
min/km
54
Jason KING
Jason KING #54
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jason King
Jason King
Jason King
Jason King
min/km
23
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #23
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
min/km
19
Jack CASTELLARIN
Jack CASTELLARIN #19
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
min/km
13
Jason BENT
Jason BENT #13
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
min/km
36
Lee HALL
Lee HALL #36
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
min/km
01:15:40.50
210
46
128
00:59:58.90
514
71
245
38
Sari HEINONEN
Sari HEINONEN #38
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
min/km
01:15:53.00
216
47
131
40
Brock INGRAM
Brock INGRAM #40
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
min/km
178
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #178
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
min/km
159
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #159
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
min/km
160
Justin COE
Justin COE #160
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
min/km
161
Adam COULSON
Adam COULSON #161
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
min/km
157
Neville CHANDLER
Neville CHANDLER #157
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
min/km
152
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #152
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
min/km
149
Aaron BERTRAM
Aaron BERTRAM #149
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
min/km
195
Kim MASSEY
Kim MASSEY #195
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
min/km
199
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #199
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
min/km
492
211
Alastair BEATON
Alastair BEATON #211
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:19:54.30
07:19:54.30
70
(241)
Prime (18-39 years)
70
Male
241
WA
AUS
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
7:45 min/km
01:36:08.30
469
74
242
01:14:28.10
527
75
253
04:02:29.70
00:26:48.20
462
69
228
140
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #140
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
min/km
138
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #138
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
min/km
136
Valme BATLEY
Valme BATLEY #136
Female Vintage (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
min/km
511
117
Tamara SMITH
Tamara SMITH #117
Female Prime (18-39 years)
08:01:17.80
08:01:17.80
20
(48)
Prime (18-39 years)
20
Female
48
WA
AUS
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
8:29 min/km
01:51:35.30
526
21
49
01:02:33.10
519
19
47
02:00:37.60
483
18
43
03:06:31.80
110
Gemma PATE
Gemma PATE #110
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
min/km
112
Marina PERRY
Marina PERRY #112
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
QLD
AUS
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
min/km
113
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #113
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
min/km
115
Jayne RICHARDS
Jayne RICHARDS #115
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
min/km
696
Team Azzas Athletes
Team Azzas Athletes #696
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Lincoln Gray
Declan Roshers
Jack Hindle
Aaron Keenan
min/km
697
Team Matts Mates
Team Matts Mates #697
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Ben Barnett
Jack Anderson
Matthew Keenan
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)