Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
428
212
Team Slow Motion
Team Slow Motion #212
Mixed AR Pair
06:27:51.90
06:27:51.90
10
(181)
AR Pair
10
Mixed
181
WA
AUS
6:50 min/km
01:27:34.80
397
12
150
00:41:11.70
299
4
144
01:39:05.00
376
14
168
02:21:14.00
461
17
194
00:18:46.40
173
4
48
429
218
Team Caught ya Baby
Team Caught ya Baby #218
Mixed AR Pair
06:28:10.10
06:28:10.10
11
(182)
AR Pair
11
Mixed
182
WA
AUS
6:50 min/km
01:27:14.60
394
11
149
00:50:52.90
470
15
204
01:34:21.60
314
11
143
02:11:17.00
418
10
173
00:24:24.00
416
14
169
433
414
Team Big Effort
Team Big Effort #414
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:29:27.00
06:29:27.00
27
(183)
Team of 2 Veteran
27
Mixed
183
WA
AUS
Kaitlyn Fannon
Kaitlyn Fannon
Gary Swan
Gary Swan
6:52 min/km
01:45:24.70
509
34
215
00:51:46.00
481
31
210
01:25:39.30
201
12
90
02:04:31.30
373
25
153
00:22:05.70
333
19
126
436
476
Team PowerOn
Team PowerOn #476
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
06:31:13.80
06:31:13.80
37
(184)
Team of 4 Veteran
37
Mixed
184
WA
AUS
Grant Tomlinson
Angela Tomlinson
Angela Tomlinson
Mike Sinagra
6:54 min/km
01:37:21.90
476
38
198
00:47:49.20
433
38
190
01:55:39.80
474
39
205
01:39:39.90
124
14
56
00:30:43.00
496
36
208
437
655
Team A wetsuit, joggers, puncture and paddle
Team A wetsuit, joggers, puncture a.. #655
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
06:32:59.30
06:32:59.30
38
(185)
Team of 4 Veteran
38
Mixed
185
WA
AUS
Mark Hunt
Matt Young
Brad Reed
Oliver Darby
6:55 min/km
01:09:56.00
133
8
40
00:46:24.00
403
36
175
01:32:01.70
288
28
131
02:29:34.40
486
39
208
00:35:03.20
508
38
213
439
221
Team Matt and Jason
Team Matt and Jason #221
Mixed AR Pair
06:34:45.20
06:34:45.20
12
(186)
AR Pair
12
Mixed
186
WA
AUS
6:57 min/km
01:37:50.20
480
18
199
00:55:49.60
504
20
221
01:24:41.10
187
6
84
02:12:42.10
424
12
176
00:23:42.20
395
13
161
442
640
Team HGLS
Team HGLS #640
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:38:37.40
06:38:37.40
69
(187)
Team of 4 Mixed
69
Mixed
187
WA
AUS
Suzie Adams
Lisa Bailie
David Urquhart
Stuart Aamodt
7:01 min/km
01:35:21.30
466
66
191
00:40:06.60
276
47
131
01:38:26.00
365
57
163
02:14:00.50
429
67
178
00:30:43.00
495
74
207
443
624
Team Go hard and go home!
Team Go hard and go home! #624
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:39:10.40
06:39:10.40
70
(188)
Team of 4 Mixed
70
Mixed
188
WA
AUS
Ante Jerkovich
Rosemary Cawley
Karen Green
Steve Cook
7:02 min/km
01:27:52.00
401
49
152
00:39:50.40
269
45
128
01:26:43.80
220
37
97
02:26:41.40
479
73
204
00:38:02.80
513
76
217
444
610
Team SCKL Racing
Team SCKL Racing #610
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:40:44.20
06:40:44.20
71
(189)
Team of 4 Mixed
71
Mixed
189
WA
AUS
Constanze Kuhn
Stevan Kuhn
Dean Brajevic
Kate Witton
7:04 min/km
01:31:20.40
441
59
176
00:42:12.70
324
59
153
04:04:32.10
00:22:39.00
355
48
136
445
633
TEAM The Mavericks
TEAM The Mavericks #633
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:41:00.60
06:41:00.60
72
(190)
Team of 4 Mixed
72
Mixed
190
WA
AUS
Glen Evans
Amy Shaw
Joel Cullen
Kristie Evans
7:04 min/km
01:21:27.90
313
34
113
00:51:42.10
479
78
209
01:55:46.50
475
74
206
02:12:07.80
422
66
174
00:19:56.30
235
21
76
447
214
John Edwards
John Edwards #214
Mixed AR Pair
06:41:43.80
06:41:43.80
13
(191)
AR Pair
13
Mixed
191
WA
AUS
7:05 min/km
01:28:24.50
405
13
156
00:47:39.70
429
8
187
01:53:44.70
467
17
202
02:07:28.80
396
8
165
00:24:26.10
418
15
170
452
395
Team Gooseberry Gals
Team Gooseberry Gals #395
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:44:08.30
06:44:08.30
40
(192)
Team of 2 Prime
40
Mixed
192
WA
AUS
Louise Peart
Tammy Norregaard
Tammy Norregaard
Louise Peart
7:07 min/km
01:26:35.40
387
36
144
00:35:34.60
141
18
76
01:59:15.60
479
40
208
02:22:54.70
468
40
196
00:19:48.00
231
24
73
456
581
Team Seeking a Challenge
Team Seeking a Challenge #581
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:47:38.60
06:47:38.60
73
(193)
Team of 4 Mixed
73
Mixed
193
WA
AUS
Melanie Cathie
Peter Harris
Tash Glass
Stacey Saunders
7:11 min/km
01:16:43.30
234
27
80
00:47:59.20
439
75
192
02:05:43.50
495
76
211
02:14:53.50
435
68
181
00:22:19.10
340
46
130
460
445
Team The Wannabees
Team The Wannabees #445
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:48:15.40
06:48:15.40
28
(194)
Team of 2 Veteran
28
Mixed
194
WA
AUS
Jo Pollard
Jo Pollard
Andrew Pollard
Andrew Pollard
7:12 min/km
01:35:16.00
465
28
190
00:47:33.80
426
25
185
01:29:14.90
249
16
109
02:23:39.80
472
29
199
00:32:30.90
501
32
210
461
664
Team COLLINGS
Team COLLINGS #664
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
06:48:16.60
06:48:16.60
39
(195)
Team of 4 Veteran
39
Mixed
195
WA
AUS
Cindy Colling
Kristen Pavez
Sue Boladz
Jen Schirmer
7:12 min/km
01:38:51.60
483
39
201
00:38:59.60
239
29
116
01:40:49.20
394
35
177
02:18:04.20
446
37
188
00:31:32.00
499
37
209
462
400
Team Trail blazers
Team Trail blazers #400
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
06:49:29.90
06:49:29.90
41
(196)
Team of 2 Prime
41
Mixed
196
WA
AUS
Ashleigh Dobson
Ashleigh Dobson
Matt Prestage
Matt Prestage
7:13 min/km
01:34:40.90
462
42
187
00:55:25.70
503
46
220
01:38:00.30
359
32
160
02:14:53.30
434
37
180
00:26:29.70
459
40
188
466
215
Team Malade avec une q
Team Malade avec une q #215
Mixed AR Pair
06:51:23.70
06:51:23.70
14
(197)
AR Pair
14
Mixed
197
WA
AUS
7:15 min/km
01:34:40.40
461
16
186
00:45:41.60
388
7
171
01:29:33.20
252
7
111
02:40:53.90
500
18
212
00:20:34.60
267
8
93
467
622
Team Indipop
Team Indipop #622
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:52:50.20
06:52:50.20
74
(198)
Team of 4 Mixed
74
Mixed
198
WA
AUS
Ainsley Field
Narissa
Adam Field
Andreas Scheib
7:16 min/km
01:40:37.90
491
69
205
00:47:25.30
421
73
184
02:19:07.40
512
78
217
01:45:20.90
184
34
86
00:20:18.70
256
25
86
471
417
Team The Gerbils
Team The Gerbils #417
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:56:12.80
06:56:12.80
29
(199)
Team of 2 Veteran
29
Mixed
199
WA
AUS
Michele Matthews
Tom Matthews
Tom Matthews
Michele Matthews
7:20 min/km
01:38:54.20
484
30
202
00:47:09.60
416
23
182
01:30:53.00
270
18
121
02:36:03.30
495
31
210
00:23:12.70
370
21
145
473
436
Team GlenDeb
Team GlenDeb #436
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:56:50.40
06:56:50.40
30
(200)
Team of 2 Veteran
30
Mixed
200
WA
AUS
Deb Andrews
Glen Andrews
Glen Andrews
Deb Andrews
7:21 min/km
01:33:19.40
451
26
181
00:40:18.70
283
16
136
01:48:38.30
449
31
193
02:28:31.70
484
30
207
00:26:02.30
449
28
185
474
232
Team Awesome Duo
Team Awesome Duo #232
Mixed AR Pair
06:57:11.20
06:57:11.20
15
(201)
AR Pair
15
Mixed
201
WA
AUS
7:21 min/km
01:29:44.10
423
14
165
00:52:35.10
484
18
213
01:53:34.90
465
16
201
02:19:31.80
455
16
192
00:21:45.30
319
11
118
476
453
Team two tarts and a lemon
Team two tarts and a lemon #453
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
06:57:57.30
06:57:57.30
3
(202)
Team of 4 Junior
3
Mixed
202
WA
AUS
Kerryn Moore
Sascha Martin
David Moore
David Moore
7:22 min/km
01:45:58.70
513
4
219
00:41:08.20
297
4
142
01:46:14.90
435
4
188
02:17:47.20
445
4
187
00:26:48.30
463
4
190
477
604
Team Liltte Creatures
Team Liltte Creatures #604
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:58:56.50
06:58:56.50
75
(203)
Team of 4 Mixed
75
Mixed
203
WA
AUS
Thomas Murrell
Jane Murrell
Georgia Murrell
Will Murrell
7:23 min/km
01:54:37.00
527
79
223
00:56:34.60
508
80
222
01:56:13.50
477
75
207
01:43:55.00
165
28
75
00:27:36.40
469
69
196
478
219
Team Kubota
Team Kubota #219
Mixed AR Pair
07:01:28.20
07:01:28.20
16
(204)
AR Pair
16
Mixed
204
VIC
AUS
7:25 min/km
01:24:30.90
355
8
129
00:51:57.10
483
17
212
02:11:12.10
505
20
213
02:12:40.00
423
11
175
00:21:08.10
294
9
106
482
209
Team Mayflowers
Team Mayflowers #209
Mixed AR Pair
07:08:10.50
07:08:10.50
17
(205)
AR Pair
17
Mixed
205
WA
AUS
7:33 min/km
01:39:54.50
487
19
204
00:51:54.90
482
16
211
01:50:23.70
456
15
196
02:18:24.10
448
14
189
00:27:33.30
467
19
194
483
448
Team The Has Beens
Team The Has Beens #448
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
07:09:26.10
07:09:26.10
31
(206)
Team of 2 Veteran
31
Mixed
206
WA
AUS
Matthew Smith
Matthew Smith
Darrin Rawson-Harris
Darrin Rawson-Harris
7:34 min/km
01:09:49.00
128
4
39
00:53:50.80
493
32
215
02:19:48.10
513
33
218
02:18:40.50
450
28
190
00:27:17.70
465
29
192
484
643
TEAM Waka Tu Waka
TEAM Waka Tu Waka #643
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
07:10:40.00
07:10:40.00
76
(207)
Team of 4 Mixed
76
Mixed
207
WA
AUS
Tawera Waru
Megan Waru
Dene Waru
Tawera Waru
7:35 min/km
01:32:01.40
443
61
178
00:41:34.30
309
56
147
01:17:32.90
100
20
50
02:55:11.50
509
77
217
00:44:19.90
517
79
220
485
402
Team Circadyn
Team Circadyn #402
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
07:13:54.40
07:13:54.40
42
(208)
Team of 2 Prime
42
Mixed
208
WA
AUS
Scott Littlefair
Felicity Millman
Felicity Millman
Scott Littlefair
7:39 min/km
01:29:25.50
421
39
164
00:53:40.40
491
44
214
02:14:54.70
509
43
216
02:07:21.30
394
34
164
00:28:32.50
484
43
201
487
404
Team Isaac n Lloyd
Team Isaac n Lloyd #404
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
07:14:50.30
07:14:50.30
43
(209)
Team of 2 Prime
43
Mixed
209
WA
AUS
Lloyd Jones
Isaac Pereira
Lloyd Jones
Isaac Pereira
7:40 min/km
01:39:41.60
486
45
203
00:50:04.50
463
41
202
01:53:22.50
463
39
200
02:24:06.80
477
43
203
00:27:34.90
468
41
195
489
426
Team 2B
Team 2B #426
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
07:16:07.80
07:16:07.80
32
(210)
Team of 2 Veteran
32
Mixed
210
WA
AUS
Susanjane Morison
Susanjane Morison
Mark Lucey
Mark Lucey
7:41 min/km
01:45:15.30
507
33
213
00:45:42.80
389
21
172
01:30:58.70
271
19
122
02:49:44.30
503
33
213
00:24:26.70
419
26
171
496
213
Team Fat and Skinny
Team Fat and Skinny #213
Mixed AR Pair
07:22:26.20
07:22:26.20
18
(211)
AR Pair
18
Mixed
211
ACT
AUS
7:48 min/km
01:35:26.60
467
17
192
00:54:25.00
497
19
217
02:11:23.80
506
21
214
02:15:28.30
439
13
184
00:25:42.50
443
18
183
497
600
Team The Knight's Fail?
Team The Knight's Fail? #600
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
07:22:47.70
07:22:47.70
77
(212)
Team of 4 Mixed
77
Mixed
212
WA
AUS
Hannah Knight
Libby Jardine
Jonathan Knight
Josh Went
7:48 min/km
01:45:23.30
508
75
214
00:57:14.80
511
81
223
01:50:39.90
457
71
197
02:23:20.20
470
71
198
00:26:09.50
454
65
186
498
391
Team TurboToms
Team TurboToms #391
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
07:26:54.30
07:26:54.30
44
(213)
Team of 2 Prime
44
Mixed
213
WA
AUS
Amanda Laing
Amanda Laing
Michael Thomas
Michael Thomas
7:52 min/km
01:38:17.30
481
44
200
00:45:02.70
370
37
163
02:19:54.30
514
44
219
02:20:26.20
458
39
193
00:23:13.80
372
37
147
499
410
Team The Same 2 Chicks
Team The Same 2 Chicks #410
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
07:28:50.60
07:28:50.60
33
(214)
Team of 2 Veteran
33
Mixed
214
WA
AUS
Kirsty Smith
Kirsty Smith
Leanne Kemp
Leanne Kemp
7:54 min/km
01:41:50.30
494
31
207
01:02:19.60
518
34
225
01:37:08.50
349
26
156
02:36:53.80
496
32
211
00:30:38.40
494
31
206
500
204
Team Edventure
Team Edventure #204
Mixed AR Pair
07:29:02.70
07:29:02.70
19
(215)
AR Pair
19
Mixed
215
WA
AUS
7:55 min/km
01:30:39.00
432
15
171
00:49:26.50
455
11
196
01:53:46.70
468
18
203
02:50:03.60
504
19
214
00:25:06.90
434
17
179
503
475
Team Hills Mob
Team Hills Mob #475
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
07:35:17.70
07:35:17.70
78
(216)
Team of 4 Mixed
78
Mixed
216
WA
AUS
Erin Harris
Justin Harris
Justin Harris
Tracey Warwick
8:01 min/km
02:05:25.90
529
80
224
00:37:47.90
204
36
101
01:39:45.70
383
63
173
02:31:51.20
489
75
209
00:40:27.00
515
78
219
508
398
Team gruff and dutchie
Team gruff and dutchie #398
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
07:55:30.70
07:55:30.70
45
(217)
Team of 2 Prime
45
Mixed
217
WA
AUS
Gareth Titterington
Marjan Stolte
Marjan Stolte
Gareth Titterington
8:23 min/km
01:45:40.60
511
46
217
00:39:24.40
253
28
121
02:36:10.00
517
45
221
02:23:46.60
475
42
202
00:30:29.10
493
44
205
512
210
Team Great Race
Team Great Race #210
Mixed AR Pair
08:03:06.20
08:03:06.20
20
(218)
AR Pair
20
Mixed
218
NSW
AUS
8:31 min/km
01:45:26.90
510
20
216
00:49:44.80
460
14
200
02:00:36.40
482
19
210
02:54:08.90
508
20
216
00:33:09.20
504
20
211
515
634
Team Drug Pedallers
Team Drug Pedallers #634
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
08:12:25.10
08:12:25.10
79
(219)
Team of 4 Mixed
79
Mixed
219
WA
AUS
Adrianne Sanzone
Kylie Mitchell
Neil Spence
Alex Arpino
8:41 min/km
01:35:06.30
464
65
189
00:45:07.30
373
66
164
02:20:23.10
515
79
220
02:52:14.10
505
76
215
00:39:34.30
514
77
218
518
222
Team Where's the Bar
Team Where's the Bar #222
Mixed AR Pair
08:35:53.70
08:35:53.70
21
(220)
AR Pair
21
Mixed
220
WA
AUS
9:05 min/km
01:51:11.20
523
21
222
01:00:24.80
517
21
224
01:38:19.00
364
13
162
03:30:03.00
513
21
218
00:35:55.70
510
21
215
694
Team NORM
Team NORM #694
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Max Johnston
Ned Brennan
Riley Hochwald-Jones
Oliver Smith
min/km
01:13:30.70
179
2
56
00:31:42.70
59
2
34
01:32:55.70
303
3
136
02:06:25.70
388
2
160
00:16:56.40
84
1
17
696
Team Azzas Athletes
Team Azzas Athletes #696
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Lincoln Gray
Declan Roshers
Jack Hindle
Aaron Keenan
min/km
697
Team Matts Mates
Team Matts Mates #697
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Ben Barnett
Jack Anderson
Matthew Keenan
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
min/km
700
Team Team China
Team Team China #700
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
CHN
Dong Li
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Dong Li
min/km
989
Jodi Coleman
Jodi Coleman #989
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jodi Coleman
min/km
990
Bev Atkinson
Bev Atkinson #990
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Bev Atkinson
min/km
992
Rob Sharp
Rob Sharp #992
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
min/km
993
Stuart Mearns
Stuart Mearns #993
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Stuart Mearns
min/km
995
Doug Simpson
Doug Simpson #995
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Doug Simpson
min/km
998
Rachel Wieser
Rachel Wieser #998
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rachel Wieser
Rachel Wieser
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)