Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
199
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #199
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
min/km
492
211
Alastair BEATON
Alastair BEATON #211
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:19:54.30
07:19:54.30
70
(241)
Prime (18-39 years)
70
Male
241
WA
AUS
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
7:45 min/km
01:36:08.30
469
74
242
01:14:28.10
527
75
253
04:02:29.70
00:26:48.20
462
69
228
696
Team Azzas Athletes
Team Azzas Athletes #696
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Lincoln Gray
Declan Roshers
Jack Hindle
Aaron Keenan
min/km
697
Team Matts Mates
Team Matts Mates #697
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Ben Barnett
Jack Anderson
Matthew Keenan
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
min/km
699
Team The never have beens
Team The never have beens #699
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Aiden Blechynden
Wayne March
min/km
700
Team Team China
Team Team China #700
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
CHN
Dong Li
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Dong Li
min/km
701
Team SBJ
Team SBJ #701
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Denis Munro
min/km
980
James WEST
James WEST #980
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
James West
James West
James West
James West
min/km
981
Ashley BONE
Ashley BONE #981
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
min/km
982
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #982
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
min/km
983
Daniel LINES
Daniel LINES #983
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
min/km
984
Laurent PALMERO
Laurent PALMERO #984
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
min/km
985
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #985
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
min/km
986
Ben HILL
Ben HILL #986
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
NSW
AUS
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
min/km
987
Rachel SLADE
Rachel SLADE #987
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
min/km
988
Raj SUARES
Raj SUARES #988
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
min/km
989
Jodi Coleman
Jodi Coleman #989
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jodi Coleman
min/km
990
Bev Atkinson
Bev Atkinson #990
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Bev Atkinson
min/km
992
Rob Sharp
Rob Sharp #992
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
min/km
993
Stuart Mearns
Stuart Mearns #993
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Stuart Mearns
min/km
995
Doug Simpson
Doug Simpson #995
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Doug Simpson
min/km
998
Rachel Wieser
Rachel Wieser #998
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rachel Wieser
Rachel Wieser
min/km
140
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #140
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
min/km
136
Valme BATLEY
Valme BATLEY #136
Female Vintage (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
min/km
138
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #138
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
min/km
110
Gemma PATE
Gemma PATE #110
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
min/km
112
Marina PERRY
Marina PERRY #112
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
QLD
AUS
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
min/km
113
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #113
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
min/km
115
Jayne RICHARDS
Jayne RICHARDS #115
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
min/km
296
Paul SCRIMGEOUR
Paul SCRIMGEOUR #296
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
min/km
299
Mike WREN
Mike WREN #299
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
min/km
01:23:36.60
338
14
196
04:33:17.80
300
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #300
Male Masters (60+)
DNS
DNS
Masters (60+)
Male
WA
AUS
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
min/km
305
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #305
Female Junior U15
Not started
Not started
Junior U15
Female
WA
AUS
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker
min/km
307
Henry LIGHTFOOT
Henry LIGHTFOOT #307
Male Junior U15
Not started
Not started
Junior U15
Male
WA
AUS
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
Henry Lightfoot
min/km
286
Mick NESBITT
Mick NESBITT #286
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
min/km
01:27:32.40
396
19
218
00:51:42.30
480
17
230
281
Brett JOHNSTON
Brett JOHNSTON #281
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
min/km
01:40:23.80
490
23
248
258
Simon STAINES
Simon STAINES #258
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
min/km
250
Steven RANDALL
Steven RANDALL #250
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
Steven Randall
min/km
252
Shane RICHARDSON
Shane RICHARDSON #252
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
min/km
253
Mike RIDDLE
Mike RIDDLE #253
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
min/km
254
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #254
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
min/km
241
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #241
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
Kelby Murray
min/km
242
Ash NESBIT
Ash NESBIT #242
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
Ash Nesbit
min/km
246
Blaise PARIS
Blaise PARIS #246
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
Blaise Paris
min/km
399
Chris Syme
Chris Syme #399
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Chris Syme
Chris Syme
min/km
394
Team Chalk & Cheese
Team Chalk & Cheese #394
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Gabrielle Burong
Gabrielle Burong
Andrew Burong
Andrew Burong
min/km
418
423
Team Rapido
Team Rapido #423
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:25:13.67
06:25:13.67
26
(178)
Team of 2 Veteran
26
Mixed
178
WA
AUS
Dion Loubser
Jason Hirst
Jason Hirst
Dion Loubser
6:47 min/km
01:29:01.00
413
22
160
00:50:58.60
471
29
205
04:05:14.07
427
Team M&M for AW
Team M&M for AW #427
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Sheree Millen
Sheree Millen
Calina Montebello
Sheree Millen
min/km
392
Team Barking Flowers
Team Barking Flowers #392
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jess Flower
Jess Flower
Georgina Barker
Georgina Barker
min/km
385
Team Runwest
Team Runwest #385
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Murray McIntyre
Brad Cuff
Brad Cuff
Murray McIntyre
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)