Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
149
Aaron BERTRAM
Aaron BERTRAM #149
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
min/km
699
Team The never have beens
Team The never have beens #699
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Aiden Blechynden
Wayne March
min/km
700
Team Team China
Team Team China #700
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
CHN
Dong Li
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Dong Li
min/km
701
Team SBJ
Team SBJ #701
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Denis Munro
min/km
980
James WEST
James WEST #980
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
James West
James West
James West
James West
min/km
981
Ashley BONE
Ashley BONE #981
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
min/km
982
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #982
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
min/km
983
Daniel LINES
Daniel LINES #983
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
min/km
984
Laurent PALMERO
Laurent PALMERO #984
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
min/km
985
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #985
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
Jeremy Doney
min/km
986
Ben HILL
Ben HILL #986
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
NSW
AUS
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
Ben Hill
min/km
987
Rachel SLADE
Rachel SLADE #987
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
Rachel Slade
min/km
988
Raj SUARES
Raj SUARES #988
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
Raj Suares
min/km
989
Jodi Coleman
Jodi Coleman #989
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Jodi Coleman
min/km
990
Bev Atkinson
Bev Atkinson #990
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Bev Atkinson
min/km
992
Rob Sharp
Rob Sharp #992
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
min/km
993
Stuart Mearns
Stuart Mearns #993
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Stuart Mearns
min/km
995
Doug Simpson
Doug Simpson #995
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Doug Simpson
min/km
998
Rachel Wieser
Rachel Wieser #998
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rachel Wieser
Rachel Wieser
min/km
136
Valme BATLEY
Valme BATLEY #136
Female Vintage (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
min/km
696
Team Azzas Athletes
Team Azzas Athletes #696
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Lincoln Gray
Declan Roshers
Jack Hindle
Aaron Keenan
min/km
697
Team Matts Mates
Team Matts Mates #697
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Ben Barnett
Jack Anderson
Matthew Keenan
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
min/km
511
117
Tamara SMITH
Tamara SMITH #117
Female Prime (18-39 years)
08:01:17.80
08:01:17.80
20
(48)
Prime (18-39 years)
20
Female
48
WA
AUS
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
8:29 min/km
01:51:35.30
526
21
49
01:02:33.10
519
19
47
02:00:37.60
483
18
43
03:06:31.80
110
Gemma PATE
Gemma PATE #110
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
min/km
112
Marina PERRY
Marina PERRY #112
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
QLD
AUS
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
min/km
113
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #113
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
min/km
115
Jayne RICHARDS
Jayne RICHARDS #115
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
min/km
543
Brayden Bentley
Brayden Bentley #543
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Brayden Bentley
min/km
541
Team Brothers in Arms
Team Brothers in Arms #541
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Andrew Dodd
David Eyers
Jeremy Drabble
Anthony Warman
min/km
560
Lucas Milvain
Lucas Milvain #560
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Lucas Milvain
min/km
561
stewart mason
stewart mason #561
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
stewart mason
min/km
313
516
Team Bush Chooks
Team Bush Chooks #516
Male Team of 4 Male
05:56:19.00
05:56:19.00
62
(164)
Team of 4 Male
62
Male
164
WA
AUS
Leigh Westcott
Chris Gilmore
Paul Watt
Gregory Bower
6:17 min/km
01:15:03.40
201
42
122
00:38:16.30
215
58
89
04:02:59.30
499
Team Wanted
Team Wanted #499
Male Team of 4 Male
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Jamie Parin
Tim Horgan
Peter Titmanis
Matt Titmanis
min/km
01:30:28.90
429
78
228
00:37:02.50
186
54
80
01:23:53.80
174
30
82
465
Team Fish, Chips & Biltong
Team Fish, Chips & Biltong #465
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Dillon Smith
Owen West
Louis Botes
Owen West
min/km
322
474
Team Green Machine
Team Green Machine #474
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:57:27.60
05:57:27.60
49
(132)
Team of 4 Mixed
49
Mixed
132
WA
AUS
Acacia Green
Cary Green
Leigh Burns
Cary Green
6:18 min/km
01:36:18.90
471
67
194
00:33:46.00
98
21
59
01:10:31.40
33
7
16
02:36:51.30
489
Team 4AW
Team 4AW #489
Female Team of 4 Female
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Calina Montebello
Lainie Connell
Kyra Eddy
min/km
450
Team In it to finish it
Team In it to finish it #450
Female Team of 4 Female
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Tania Marriott
Nadine Neethling
Nadine Neethling
Summer Marriott
min/km
02:13:10.70
531
18
50
03:23:46.40
451
Team Fast turtles
Team Fast turtles #451
Female Team of 4 Female
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Hannah Ashe
Stephanie Rowbottom
Rachel Austin
Stephanie Rowbottom
min/km
444
Team Parents R Us
Team Parents R Us #444
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Celeste Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
Alex Park
min/km
427
Team M&M for AW
Team M&M for AW #427
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Sheree Millen
Sheree Millen
Calina Montebello
Sheree Millen
min/km
435
Team Double Trouble
Team Double Trouble #435
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Alison Williams
Alison Williams
min/km
418
423
Team Rapido
Team Rapido #423
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
06:25:13.67
06:25:13.67
26
(178)
Team of 2 Veteran
26
Mixed
178
WA
AUS
Dion Loubser
Jason Hirst
Jason Hirst
Dion Loubser
6:47 min/km
01:29:01.00
413
22
160
00:50:58.60
471
29
205
04:05:14.07
281
Brett JOHNSTON
Brett JOHNSTON #281
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
min/km
01:40:23.80
490
23
248
286
Mick NESBITT
Mick NESBITT #286
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
min/km
01:27:32.40
396
19
218
00:51:42.30
480
17
230
289
Paul PAARDEKOOPER
Paul PAARDEKOOPER #289
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
min/km
01:37:21.00
475
21
243
00:44:20.20
359
11
174
01:24:30.30
181
8
88
296
Paul SCRIMGEOUR
Paul SCRIMGEOUR #296
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
min/km
258
Simon STAINES
Simon STAINES #258
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
Simon Staines
min/km
252
Shane RICHARDSON
Shane RICHARDSON #252
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
Shane Richardson
min/km
253
Mike RIDDLE
Mike RIDDLE #253
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
min/km
254
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #254
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
Tim Roberts
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (625 items)