Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
501
123
Penny BUTLER
Penny BUTLER #123
Female Prime (18-39 years)
07:32:17.70
07:32:17.70
17
(44)
Prime (18-39 years)
17
Female
44
WA
AUS
Penny Butler
Penny Butler
Penny Butler
Penny Butler
7:58 min/km
01:37:38.10
479
18
36
00:54:22.00
496
17
44
01:58:24.80
478
17
42
02:42:18.60
501
19
47
00:19:34.20
215
13
18
502
128
Davina HOWLETT
Davina HOWLETT #128
Female Prime (18-39 years)
07:34:20.90
07:34:20.90
18
(45)
Prime (18-39 years)
18
Female
45
WA
AUS
Davina Howlett
Davina Howlett
Davina Howlett
Davina Howlett
8:00 min/km
01:29:07.80
416
16
32
00:58:41.90
513
18
46
02:06:54.00
498
20
47
02:33:51.60
491
18
45
00:25:45.60
445
18
40
503
475
Team Hills Mob
Team Hills Mob #475
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
07:35:17.70
07:35:17.70
78
(216)
Team of 4 Mixed
78
Mixed
216
WA
AUS
Erin Harris
Justin Harris
Justin Harris
Tracey Warwick
8:01 min/km
02:05:25.90
529
80
224
00:37:47.90
204
36
101
01:39:45.70
383
63
173
02:31:51.20
489
75
209
00:40:27.00
515
78
219
504
22
Bryce CRAGE
Bryce CRAGE #22
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:36:14.10
07:36:14.10
72
(243)
Prime (18-39 years)
72
Male
243
WA
AUS
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
8:02 min/km
01:44:15.60
501
75
250
01:00:11.00
515
72
246
02:07:20.10
499
70
241
02:16:27.30
441
68
223
00:28:00.10
477
71
234
505
132
Karen HAGAN
Karen HAGAN #132
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
07:39:23.60
07:39:23.60
6
(46)
Veteran (40-49 years)
6
Female
46
WA
AUS
Karen Hagan
Karen Hagan
Karen Hagan
Karen Hagan
8:06 min/km
01:40:22.70
489
6
38
00:47:31.70
423
4
33
02:23:16.30
516
6
49
02:24:29.30
478
5
40
00:23:43.60
397
5
34
506
194
Andrew MARTIN
Andrew MARTIN #194
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:44:08.80
07:44:08.80
68
(244)
Veteran (40-49 years)
68
Male
244
WA
AUS
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
8:11 min/km
01:37:30.00
477
67
244
00:56:09.40
507
66
242
02:03:47.10
491
67
236
02:38:12.70
498
69
242
00:28:29.60
482
68
235
507
42
Robert JENNINGS
Robert JENNINGS #42
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:52:09.30
07:52:09.30
73
(245)
Prime (18-39 years)
73
Male
245
WA
AUS
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
8:19 min/km
01:33:38.20
455
73
239
01:05:17.60
524
74
251
02:04:52.40
493
67
238
02:35:21.00
494
71
240
00:33:00.10
502
72
244
508
398
Team gruff and dutchie
Team gruff and dutchie #398
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
07:55:30.70
07:55:30.70
45
(217)
Team of 2 Prime
45
Mixed
217
WA
AUS
Gareth Titterington
Marjan Stolte
Marjan Stolte
Gareth Titterington
8:23 min/km
01:45:40.60
511
46
217
00:39:24.40
253
28
121
02:36:10.00
517
45
221
02:23:46.60
475
42
202
00:30:29.10
493
44
205
509
268
John WILLCOCKS
John WILLCOCKS #268
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:59:21.40
07:59:21.40
69
(246)
Veteran (40-49 years)
69
Male
246
WA
AUS
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
8:27 min/km
01:37:34.50
478
68
245
00:55:22.90
502
64
239
02:00:23.30
481
64
230
02:55:11.60
510
71
245
00:30:49.10
497
70
242
510
116
Mary Rose SIDGWICK
Mary Rose SIDGWICK #116
Female Prime (18-39 years)
08:01:17.80
08:01:17.80
19
(47)
Prime (18-39 years)
19
Female
47
WA
AUS
Mary Rose Sidgwick
Mary Rose Sidgwick
Mary Rose Sidgwick
Mary Rose Sidgwick
8:29 min/km
01:51:28.20
525
20
48
01:02:35.60
520
20
48
02:00:40.60
484
19
44
02:42:43.70
502
20
48
00:23:49.70
400
17
35
511
117
Tamara SMITH
Tamara SMITH #117
Female Prime (18-39 years)
08:01:17.80
08:01:17.80
20
(48)
Prime (18-39 years)
20
Female
48
WA
AUS
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
8:29 min/km
01:51:35.30
526
21
49
01:02:33.10
519
19
47
02:00:37.60
483
18
43
03:06:31.80
512
210
Team Great Race
Team Great Race #210
Mixed AR Pair
08:03:06.20
08:03:06.20
20
(218)
AR Pair
20
Mixed
218
NSW
AUS
8:31 min/km
01:45:26.90
510
20
216
00:49:44.80
460
14
200
02:00:36.40
482
19
210
02:54:08.90
508
20
216
00:33:09.20
504
20
211
513
303
Chris DORRIAN
Chris DORRIAN #303
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
08:03:08.00
08:03:08.00
70
(247)
Veteran (40-49 years)
70
Male
247
WA
AUS
Chris Dorrian
Chris Dorrian
Chris Dorrian
Chris Dorrian
8:31 min/km
01:49:13.50
522
70
255
01:03:41.40
523
69
250
02:17:19.40
510
70
246
02:27:13.20
482
65
236
00:25:40.50
441
64
220
514
125
Lauren DAVIDS
Lauren DAVIDS #125
Female Prime (18-39 years)
08:06:36.30
08:06:36.30
21
(49)
Prime (18-39 years)
21
Female
49
WA
AUS
Lauren Davids
Lauren Davids
Lauren Davids
Lauren Davids
8:34 min/km
01:44:28.30
502
19
41
01:10:14.00
525
21
49
02:13:38.60
508
21
48
02:32:10.00
490
17
44
00:26:05.40
450
19
42
515
634
Team Drug Pedallers
Team Drug Pedallers #634
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
08:12:25.10
08:12:25.10
79
(219)
Team of 4 Mixed
79
Mixed
219
WA
AUS
Adrianne Sanzone
Kylie Mitchell
Neil Spence
Alex Arpino
8:41 min/km
01:35:06.30
464
65
189
00:45:07.30
373
66
164
02:20:23.10
515
79
220
02:52:14.10
505
76
215
00:39:34.30
514
77
218
516
175
Andrew GRANT
Andrew GRANT #175
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
08:12:30.60
08:12:30.60
71
(248)
Veteran (40-49 years)
71
Male
248
WA
AUS
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
8:41 min/km
01:43:23.40
500
69
249
01:11:30.00
526
70
252
01:52:21.80
460
63
224
02:53:12.90
507
70
244
00:32:02.50
500
71
243
517
276
Peter FANNON
Peter FANNON #276
Male Vintage (50-59)
08:13:40.30
08:13:40.30
20
(249)
Vintage (50-59)
20
Male
249
WA
AUS
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
8:42 min/km
01:55:06.10
528
24
256
00:54:05.10
495
20
236
01:38:36.60
368
18
177
03:10:53.10
512
20
247
00:34:59.40
507
20
247
518
222
Team Where's the Bar
Team Where's the Bar #222
Mixed AR Pair
08:35:53.70
08:35:53.70
21
(220)
AR Pair
21
Mixed
220
WA
AUS
9:05 min/km
01:51:11.20
523
21
222
01:00:24.80
517
21
224
01:38:19.00
364
13
162
03:30:03.00
513
21
218
00:35:55.70
510
21
215
519
69
Joseph PILKINGTON
Joseph PILKINGTON #69
Male Prime (18-39 years)
09:09:59.70
09:09:59.70
74
(250)
Prime (18-39 years)
74
Male
250
WA
AUS
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
9:42 min/km
01:47:16.40
518
76
253
01:00:13.00
516
73
247
02:56:25.00
519
73
249
02:52:51.80
506
73
243
00:33:13.50
505
73
246
36
Lee HALL
Lee HALL #36
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
min/km
01:15:40.50
210
46
128
00:59:58.90
514
71
245
38
Sari HEINONEN
Sari HEINONEN #38
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
min/km
01:15:53.00
216
47
131
694
Team NORM
Team NORM #694
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Max Johnston
Ned Brennan
Riley Hochwald-Jones
Oliver Smith
min/km
01:13:30.70
179
2
56
00:31:42.70
59
2
34
01:32:55.70
303
3
136
02:06:25.70
388
2
160
00:16:56.40
84
1
17
253
Mike RIDDLE
Mike RIDDLE #253
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
Mike Riddle
min/km
281
Brett JOHNSTON
Brett JOHNSTON #281
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
Brett Johnston
min/km
01:40:23.80
490
23
248
286
Mick NESBITT
Mick NESBITT #286
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt
min/km
01:27:32.40
396
19
218
00:51:42.30
480
17
230
289
Paul PAARDEKOOPER
Paul PAARDEKOOPER #289
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
Paul Paardekooper
min/km
01:37:21.00
475
21
243
00:44:20.20
359
11
174
01:24:30.30
181
8
88
299
Mike WREN
Mike WREN #299
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
Mike Wren
min/km
01:23:36.60
338
14
196
04:33:17.80
376
Team VItality7
Team VItality7 #376
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
WA
AUS
Calista Benz
Mal Condon
Mal Condon
Calista Benz
min/km
01:36:51.30
474
43
197
00:51:01.30
472
43
206
01:44:11.40
427
38
186
499
Team Wanted
Team Wanted #499
Male Team of 4 Male
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Jamie Parin
Tim Horgan
Peter Titmanis
Matt Titmanis
min/km
01:30:28.90
429
78
228
00:37:02.50
186
54
80
01:23:53.80
174
30
82
450
Team In it to finish it
Team In it to finish it #450
Female Team of 4 Female
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Female
Female
WA
AUS
Tania Marriott
Nadine Neethling
Nadine Neethling
Summer Marriott
min/km
02:13:10.70
531
18
50
03:23:46.40
443
Team Chase the Wives
Team Chase the Wives #443
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Robin Peart
Steve Norregaard
Steve Norregaard
Robin Peart
min/km
01:29:45.10
424
23
166
00:34:20.20
111
7
67
01:26:24.20
214
13
94
01:58:12.90
327
22
142
00:29:44.80
490
30
204
579
TEAM Leeuwinatics
TEAM Leeuwinatics #579
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Marnie James
Fiona Abbott
Keith Smith
Rikki Andrew
min/km
01:42:02.90
496
71
208
00:39:46.90
268
44
127
01:29:38.30
253
41
112
02:15:21.60
436
69
182
00:21:27.20
305
37
108
617
Team GET THE BEAT PUMPING
Team GET THE BEAT PUMPING #617
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Gavin Bell
Natasha O'Neill
Benajmin Wheeler
Pete Davies
min/km
02:12:31.10
530
81
225
00:16:28.60
1
1
1
01:24:30.50
182
32
82
02:22:16.20
466
70
195
00:28:49.60
485
72
202
300
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #300
Male Masters (60+)
DNS
DNS
Masters (60+)
Male
WA
AUS
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
Ron Clarke
min/km
296
Paul SCRIMGEOUR
Paul SCRIMGEOUR #296
Male Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
Paul Scrimgeour
min/km
140
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #140
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
min/km
138
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #138
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
min/km
159
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #159
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
min/km
199
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #199
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
min/km
13
Jason BENT
Jason BENT #13
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
min/km
52
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #52
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
min/km
54
Jason KING
Jason KING #54
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jason King
Jason King
Jason King
Jason King
min/km
45
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #45
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
min/km
68
Cory PHILLIPS
Cory PHILLIPS #68
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
min/km
78
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #78
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
min/km
23
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #23
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
min/km
19
Jack CASTELLARIN
Jack CASTELLARIN #19
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
min/km
43
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #43
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
min/km
40
Brock INGRAM
Brock INGRAM #40
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
min/km
630
James Venturini
James Venturini #630
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
James Venturini
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (625 items)