Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
458
247
Brendan PARRAMORE
Brendan PARRAMORE #247
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:48:06.90
06:48:06.90
62
(229)
Veteran (40-49 years)
62
Male
229
WA
AUS
Brendan Parramore
Brendan Parramore
Brendan Parramore
Brendan Parramore
7:11 min/km
01:20:07.90
293
43
168
00:47:53.30
436
55
212
01:41:22.50
396
51
188
02:30:44.10
488
66
237
00:27:59.10
476
67
233
504
22
Bryce CRAGE
Bryce CRAGE #22
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:36:14.10
07:36:14.10
72
(243)
Prime (18-39 years)
72
Male
243
WA
AUS
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
8:02 min/km
01:44:15.60
501
75
250
01:00:11.00
515
72
246
02:07:20.10
499
70
241
02:16:27.30
441
68
223
00:28:00.10
477
71
234
506
194
Andrew MARTIN
Andrew MARTIN #194
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:44:08.80
07:44:08.80
68
(244)
Veteran (40-49 years)
68
Male
244
WA
AUS
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
8:11 min/km
01:37:30.00
477
67
244
00:56:09.40
507
66
242
02:03:47.10
491
67
236
02:38:12.70
498
69
242
00:28:29.60
482
68
235
280
568
Team B shift heros
Team B shift heros #568
Male Team of 4 Male
05:48:38.50
05:48:38.50
58
(147)
Team of 4 Male
58
Male
147
WA
AUS
Marcus Tompkin
John Deutschbein
Jayden Edwards
David Pisani
6:08 min/km
01:19:42.80
285
58
165
00:37:34.40
197
55
83
01:46:43.00
437
73
212
01:36:06.30
83
18
45
00:28:32.00
483
75
236
453
505
Team Back Again
Team Back Again #505
Male Team of 4 Male
06:44:52.20
06:44:52.20
81
(227)
Team of 4 Male
81
Male
227
WA
AUS
Mark Parlet
Nathan Hart
Neville Fox
Peter Glendenning
7:08 min/km
01:06:32.00
67
17
47
00:33:44.70
97
28
35
01:39:34.30
380
64
183
02:56:10.70
511
80
246
00:28:50.50
486
76
237
446
196
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #196
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:41:16.40
06:41:16.40
58
(222)
Veteran (40-49 years)
58
Male
222
WA
AUS
Aaron Maxwell
Aaron Maxwell
Aaron Maxwell
Aaron Maxwell
7:04 min/km
01:26:31.90
384
53
214
00:39:35.10
260
15
113
01:31:20.90
280
35
137
02:34:46.80
492
67
238
00:29:01.70
488
69
238
426
526
Team Nuclear Hamster
Team Nuclear Hamster #526
Male Team of 4 Male
06:27:33.10
06:27:33.10
78
(214)
Team of 4 Male
78
Male
214
WA
AUS
Nick Gamble
Rhys Campbell
Ian Gamble
Glen Jeffery
6:50 min/km
01:24:30.60
354
72
201
00:33:53.40
102
29
36
01:38:37.40
369
62
178
02:21:22.90
462
78
229
00:29:08.80
489
77
239
463
566
Team Four men without a little lady
Team Four men without a little lady #566
Male Team of 4 Male
06:50:57.10
06:50:57.10
82
(231)
Team of 4 Male
82
Male
231
WA
AUS
Byron Sparg
Michael Woodyatt
Paul Bayliss
David Corney
7:14 min/km
01:46:47.20
517
82
252
00:35:29.70
139
43
56
01:43:50.10
421
68
205
02:14:38.40
432
75
219
00:30:11.70
491
78
240
354
461
Team PJs
Team PJs #461
Male Team of 4 Male
06:03:32.70
06:03:32.70
72
(181)
Team of 4 Male
72
Male
181
WA
AUS
Sebastian Jensen
Paul Gale
Charly Jensen
Paul Gale
6:24 min/km
01:09:16.60
112
24
70
00:39:35.20
261
68
114
01:36:21.70
337
57
165
02:08:03.60
402
73
207
00:30:15.60
492
79
241
509
268
John WILLCOCKS
John WILLCOCKS #268
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:59:21.40
07:59:21.40
69
(246)
Veteran (40-49 years)
69
Male
246
WA
AUS
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
8:27 min/km
01:37:34.50
478
68
245
00:55:22.90
502
64
239
02:00:23.30
481
64
230
02:55:11.60
510
71
245
00:30:49.10
497
70
242
516
175
Andrew GRANT
Andrew GRANT #175
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
08:12:30.60
08:12:30.60
71
(248)
Veteran (40-49 years)
71
Male
248
WA
AUS
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
8:41 min/km
01:43:23.40
500
69
249
01:11:30.00
526
70
252
01:52:21.80
460
63
224
02:53:12.90
507
70
244
00:32:02.50
500
71
243
507
42
Robert JENNINGS
Robert JENNINGS #42
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:52:09.30
07:52:09.30
73
(245)
Prime (18-39 years)
73
Male
245
WA
AUS
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
8:19 min/km
01:33:38.20
455
73
239
01:05:17.60
524
74
251
02:04:52.40
493
67
238
02:35:21.00
494
71
240
00:33:00.10
502
72
244
220
529
Team WSC Team 2
Team WSC Team 2 #529
Male Team of 4 Male
05:36:24.90
05:36:24.90
44
(114)
Team of 4 Male
44
Male
114
WA
AUS
Matt Cureton
Mark Sampson
Goran Stajic
Aaron Black
5:55 min/km
01:18:01.00
256
51
146
00:30:33.20
37
15
16
03:14:46.60
00:33:04.10
503
80
245
519
69
Joseph PILKINGTON
Joseph PILKINGTON #69
Male Prime (18-39 years)
09:09:59.70
09:09:59.70
74
(250)
Prime (18-39 years)
74
Male
250
WA
AUS
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
9:42 min/km
01:47:16.40
518
76
253
01:00:13.00
516
73
247
02:56:25.00
519
73
249
02:52:51.80
506
73
243
00:33:13.50
505
73
246
517
276
Peter FANNON
Peter FANNON #276
Male Vintage (50-59)
08:13:40.30
08:13:40.30
20
(249)
Vintage (50-59)
20
Male
249
WA
AUS
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
8:42 min/km
01:55:06.10
528
24
256
00:54:05.10
495
20
236
01:38:36.60
368
18
177
03:10:53.10
512
20
247
00:34:59.40
507
20
247
222
530
Team WC Team3
Team WC Team3 #530
Male Team of 4 Male
05:36:25.50
05:36:25.50
46
(116)
Team of 4 Male
46
Male
116
WA
AUS
Ray Smithers
Michael Warren
Paul Deegan
Lyndon Brieffies
5:56 min/km
01:08:12.80
88
19
54
00:41:44.80
310
70
138
01:35:00.50
319
53
154
01:33:51.60
63
15
37
00:37:35.80
512
81
248
300
74
Scott ROGAN
Scott ROGAN #74
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:52:24.60
05:52:24.60
49
(158)
Prime (18-39 years)
49
Male
158
WA
AUS
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
6:12 min/km
01:13:11.50
176
43
109
00:41:19.10
303
36
133
01:24:57.00
191
26
93
01:49:03.10
223
37
110
00:43:53.90
516
74
249
78
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #78
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
Adam Smith
min/km
68
Cory PHILLIPS
Cory PHILLIPS #68
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
Cory Phillips
min/km
43
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #43
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
Peter Johnson
min/km
45
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #45
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
Ben Jones
min/km
52
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #52
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
Joe Keith
min/km
54
Jason KING
Jason KING #54
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jason King
Jason King
Jason King
Jason King
min/km
23
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #23
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
Michael Cross
min/km
19
Jack CASTELLARIN
Jack CASTELLARIN #19
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
Jack Castellarin
min/km
13
Jason BENT
Jason BENT #13
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
min/km
36
Lee HALL
Lee HALL #36
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
Lee Hall
min/km
01:15:40.50
210
46
128
00:59:58.90
514
71
245
38
Sari HEINONEN
Sari HEINONEN #38
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
Sari Heinonen
min/km
01:15:53.00
216
47
131
40
Brock INGRAM
Brock INGRAM #40
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
Brock Ingram
min/km
675
Team speedies
Team speedies #675
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Andrew Chitty
Glenn Woodhams
min/km
672
Team Beroxy Philmans
Team Beroxy Philmans #672
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Veteran
Mixed
WA
AUS
Brian Beresford
Jono Cox
min/km
630
James Venturini
James Venturini #630
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
James Venturini
min/km
638
Team TurtlePower
Team TurtlePower #638
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Rachel Weiler
Yvette Fraser
Ben Walley
Myfanwy Walley
min/km
82
Riki TAITE
Riki TAITE #82
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
Riki Taite
min/km
83
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #83
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot
min/km
84
Simon TEBB
Simon TEBB #84
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
Simon Tebb
min/km
97
Matthew YEARSLEY
Matthew YEARSLEY #97
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
Matthew Yearsley
min/km
98
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #98
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
Richard Yeo
min/km
91
Paul WALLACE
Paul WALLACE #91
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace
min/km
92
Rhys WATTERS
Rhys WATTERS #92
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
Rhys Watters
min/km
178
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #178
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
min/km
199
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #199
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
min/km
195
Kim MASSEY
Kim MASSEY #195
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
min/km
159
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #159
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
min/km
160
Justin COE
Justin COE #160
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
min/km
161
Adam COULSON
Adam COULSON #161
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
min/km
157
Neville CHANDLER
Neville CHANDLER #157
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
min/km
140
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #140
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
min/km
138
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #138
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
min/km
152
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #152
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (625 items)