Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
273
521
Team The Saints
Team The Saints #521
Male Team of 4 Male
05:46:46.60
05:46:46.60
54
(141)
Team of 4 Male
54
Male
141
WA
AUS
Adam Taseff
Wade Taseff
Shane Green
John Tsapazi
6:06 min/km
01:15:08.30
202
43
123
00:38:27.80
220
60
91
01:37:37.70
355
59
173
01:55:29.30
299
60
148
00:20:03.50
239
38
143
470
312
Luke NESBITT
Luke NESBITT #312
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:55:48.00
06:55:48.00
68
(235)
Prime (18-39 years)
68
Male
235
WA
AUS
Luke Nesbitt
Luke Nesbitt
Luke Nesbitt
Luke Nesbitt
7:20 min/km
01:32:38.30
449
72
236
00:50:44.30
469
64
226
01:45:07.00
430
60
209
02:21:12.20
460
70
228
00:26:06.20
451
68
224
451
198
Rory MCINTYRE
Rory MCINTYRE #198
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:44:04.30
06:44:04.30
60
(226)
Veteran (40-49 years)
60
Male
226
WA
AUS
Rory Mcintyre
Rory Mcintyre
Rory McIntyre
Rory Mcintyre
7:07 min/km
01:27:13.70
393
55
216
00:45:03.30
371
43
180
01:48:36.80
448
60
219
02:21:39.10
464
62
231
00:21:31.40
307
45
170
69
582
Team apg Homes
Team apg Homes #582
Male Team of 4 Male
04:56:02.50
04:56:02.50
17
(40)
Team of 4 Male
17
Male
40
WA
AUS
Alex Dearle
Ryan Webb
John O'Sullivan
Stuart Jeffs
5:13 min/km
01:02:39.80
36
11
30
00:27:33.30
7
4
4
01:37:48.80
357
60
174
01:29:24.10
36
8
22
00:18:36.50
167
23
104
343
605
Team Adventureworks
Team Adventureworks #605
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:01:02.90
06:01:02.90
54
(141)
Team of 4 Mixed
54
Mixed
141
WA
AUS
Ben Dittmer
Rona O'Brien
Dave Wilmot
Scott Wood
6:22 min/km
01:13:17.00
177
19
55
00:43:19.60
346
61
157
01:39:28.30
378
60
169
02:01:28.40
351
56
150
00:23:29.60
384
55
155
259
591
Team TEAM W.T.F
Team TEAM W.T.F #591
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:43:00.30
05:43:00.30
41
(113)
Team of 4 Mixed
41
Mixed
113
WA
AUS
Tanya Hooper
Paul Garwood
Philip Gibaut
Warren Mcclintock
6:02 min/km
01:26:53.50
391
48
148
00:39:05.70
241
42
117
01:39:35.50
381
61
171
01:36:54.70
92
17
38
00:20:30.90
265
28
92
468
158
Ian CHRISTIE
Ian CHRISTIE #158
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:53:40.20
06:53:40.20
64
(234)
Veteran (40-49 years)
64
Male
234
WA
AUS
Ian Christie
Ian Christie
Ian Christie
Ian Christie
7:17 min/km
01:29:46.90
425
61
227
00:47:33.00
425
51
208
01:48:56.70
451
61
220
02:22:27.80
467
64
233
00:24:55.80
429
62
216
371
100
Jarrad ZYLSTRA
Jarrad ZYLSTRA #100
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:09:02.80
06:09:02.80
54
(194)
Prime (18-39 years)
54
Male
194
WA
AUS
Jarrad Zylstra
Jarrad Zylstra
Jarrad Zylstra
Jarrad Zylstra
6:30 min/km
01:09:18.80
114
29
71
00:50:02.20
462
62
224
01:46:56.40
438
61
213
02:06:08.80
384
58
198
00:16:36.60
73
28
52
332
455
Team Navy Rockie Divers
Team Navy Rockie Divers #455
Male Team of 4 Male
05:58:55.40
05:58:55.40
67
(174)
Team of 4 Male
67
Male
174
WA
AUS
Phil Riley
Andrew Wilson
Andrew Wilson
Glenn Mc Grath
6:19 min/km
01:01:31.80
26
7
21
00:43:16.70
344
73
162
01:38:18.00
363
61
175
02:15:25.80
438
76
221
00:20:23.10
259
42
148
426
526
Team Nuclear Hamster
Team Nuclear Hamster #526
Male Team of 4 Male
06:27:33.10
06:27:33.10
78
(214)
Team of 4 Male
78
Male
214
WA
AUS
Nick Gamble
Rhys Campbell
Ian Gamble
Glen Jeffery
6:50 min/km
01:24:30.60
354
72
201
00:33:53.40
102
29
36
01:38:37.40
369
62
178
02:21:22.90
462
78
229
00:29:08.80
489
77
239
450
73
Scott RASTALL
Scott RASTALL #73
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:43:46.30
06:43:46.30
65
(225)
Prime (18-39 years)
65
Male
225
WA
AUS
Scott Rastall
Scott Rastall
Scott Rastall
Scott Rastall
7:07 min/km
01:31:13.70
437
71
231
00:46:38.20
407
54
199
01:48:59.60
452
62
221
02:14:53.00
433
66
220
00:22:01.80
327
60
176
432
156
Nigel CALVER
Nigel CALVER #156
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:29:18.20
06:29:18.20
56
(218)
Veteran (40-49 years)
56
Male
218
WA
AUS
Nigel Calver
Nigel Calver
Nigel Calver
Nigel Calver
6:51 min/km
01:29:05.50
415
58
223
00:42:06.70
319
29
144
01:49:39.30
454
62
222
02:07:30.30
398
53
203
00:20:56.40
284
41
157
308
597
Team Freaks
Team Freaks #597
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:54:47.40
05:54:47.40
46
(128)
Team of 4 Mixed
46
Mixed
128
WA
AUS
Tim McGimpsey
brendan evans
Heath Johnstone
Amber Evans
6:15 min/km
01:09:21.80
115
12
33
00:39:43.50
266
43
126
01:39:40.40
382
62
172
02:04:20.20
371
57
151
00:21:41.50
317
39
117
516
175
Andrew GRANT
Andrew GRANT #175
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
08:12:30.60
08:12:30.60
71
(248)
Veteran (40-49 years)
71
Male
248
WA
AUS
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
8:41 min/km
01:43:23.40
500
69
249
01:11:30.00
526
70
252
01:52:21.80
460
63
224
02:53:12.90
507
70
244
00:32:02.50
500
71
243
438
57
Ade LAMBO
Ade LAMBO #57
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:33:29.20
06:33:29.20
63
(220)
Prime (18-39 years)
63
Male
220
WA
AUS
Ade Lambo
Ade Lambo
Ade Lambo
Ade Lambo
6:56 min/km
01:18:16.90
263
55
151
00:49:21.90
454
61
223
01:55:10.20
473
63
228
02:11:02.10
416
62
213
00:19:38.10
221
55
135
310
466
Team Running on Rum
Team Running on Rum #466
Male Team of 4 Male
05:55:17.90
05:55:17.90
61
(162)
Team of 4 Male
61
Male
162
WA
AUS
Nick Berry
Andrew Thelander
Daniel Engel
Andrew Thelander
6:15 min/km
01:10:45.10
143
30
90
00:42:40.30
336
72
158
01:38:59.60
373
63
179
02:01:36.20
355
66
179
00:21:16.70
298
48
165
503
475
Team Hills Mob
Team Hills Mob #475
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
07:35:17.70
07:35:17.70
78
(216)
Team of 4 Mixed
78
Mixed
216
WA
AUS
Erin Harris
Justin Harris
Justin Harris
Tracey Warwick
8:01 min/km
02:05:25.90
529
80
224
00:37:47.90
204
36
101
01:39:45.70
383
63
173
02:31:51.20
489
75
209
00:40:27.00
515
78
219
453
505
Team Back Again
Team Back Again #505
Male Team of 4 Male
06:44:52.20
06:44:52.20
81
(227)
Team of 4 Male
81
Male
227
WA
AUS
Mark Parlet
Nathan Hart
Neville Fox
Peter Glendenning
7:08 min/km
01:06:32.00
67
17
47
00:33:44.70
97
28
35
01:39:34.30
380
64
183
02:56:10.70
511
80
246
00:28:50.50
486
76
237
509
268
John WILLCOCKS
John WILLCOCKS #268
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:59:21.40
07:59:21.40
69
(246)
Veteran (40-49 years)
69
Male
246
WA
AUS
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
8:27 min/km
01:37:34.50
478
68
245
00:55:22.90
502
64
239
02:00:23.30
481
64
230
02:55:11.60
510
71
245
00:30:49.10
497
70
242
431
6
Brenton ARMSTRONG
Brenton ARMSTRONG #6
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:28:57.20
06:28:57.20
62
(217)
Prime (18-39 years)
62
Male
217
WA
AUS
Brenton Armstrong
Brenton Armstrong
Brenton Armstrong
Brenton Armstrong
6:51 min/km
01:14:07.70
189
45
115
00:46:17.70
400
53
197
01:55:59.40
476
64
229
02:13:03.70
427
64
217
00:19:28.70
212
53
131
323
614
Team AWESOME
Team AWESOME #614
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:57:29.00
05:57:29.00
50
(133)
Team of 4 Mixed
50
Mixed
133
Niki Tonkin-Normore
Cathy Schieb
Leon
Eujay McCartain
6:18 min/km
01:29:12.50
417
53
162
00:49:28.40
456
76
197
01:41:40.00
402
64
179
01:36:12.30
84
14
33
00:20:55.80
282
33
101
363
620
Team Team XTREME
Team Team XTREME #620
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:05:32.00
06:05:32.00
56
(149)
Team of 4 Mixed
56
Mixed
149
WA
AUS
Louise Howells
Nadia D'Hart
Tom Carroll
Stephen Gibson
6:26 min/km
01:25:50.40
371
43
136
00:43:24.40
348
62
158
01:42:17.60
404
65
180
01:54:46.40
292
49
128
00:19:13.20
195
13
56
459
313
Jean-Francois KIELT
Jean-Francois KIELT #313
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:48:12.00
06:48:12.00
66
(230)
Prime (18-39 years)
66
Male
230
WA
AUS
Jean-Francois Kielt
Jean-Francois Kielt
Jean-Francois Kielt
Jean-Francois Kielt
7:11 min/km
01:20:10.00
294
58
169
00:55:51.30
505
69
240
02:03:30.40
488
65
233
02:09:30.00
407
61
210
00:19:10.30
191
48
120
488
255
Mark SCATENA
Mark SCATENA #255
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:15:08.50
07:15:08.50
67
(240)
Veteran (40-49 years)
67
Male
240
WA
AUS
Mark Scatena
Mark Scatena
Mark Scatena
Mark Scatena
7:40 min/km
01:22:21.80
324
46
187
00:55:55.00
506
65
241
02:01:11.70
485
65
231
02:34:55.10
493
68
239
00:20:44.90
277
40
156
366
551
Team The Hurt
Team The Hurt #551
Male Team of 4 Male
06:06:59.70
06:06:59.70
75
(191)
Team of 4 Male
75
Male
191
WA
AUS
Nick Poole
Robert Brooksbank
Ryan Dawson
Paul Good
6:28 min/km
01:21:02.80
308
63
175
00:42:35.70
333
71
155
01:42:26.50
406
65
195
01:56:53.60
314
61
157
00:24:01.10
405
64
204
355
535
Team RO-Maniacs
Team RO-Maniacs #535
Male Team of 4 Male
06:03:57.80
06:03:57.80
73
(182)
Team of 4 Male
73
Male
182
WA
AUS
Calin Bejan
Razvan Puiu
Sever Ciutina
Vlad Diaconita
6:25 min/km
01:20:56.50
307
62
174
00:44:49.30
364
76
177
01:42:45.80
413
66
199
01:53:43.70
281
55
139
00:21:42.50
318
53
173
493
79
Chad SORENSEN
Chad SORENSEN #79
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:20:38.20
07:20:38.20
71
(242)
Prime (18-39 years)
71
Male
242
WA
AUS
Chad Sorensen
Chad Sorensen
Chad Sorensen
Chad Sorensen
7:46 min/km
01:24:14.90
348
65
199
00:51:32.50
475
65
227
02:03:37.20
489
66
234
02:37:30.50
497
72
241
00:23:43.10
396
64
202
465
184
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #184
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:51:20.60
06:51:20.60
63
(233)
Veteran (40-49 years)
63
Male
233
WA
AUS
Matthew Jones
Matthew Jones
Matthew Jones
Matthew Jones
7:15 min/km
01:22:13.00
321
44
184
01:02:53.70
521
67
248
02:03:39.50
490
66
235
02:04:09.50
368
48
191
00:18:24.90
153
27
97
407
603
Team Lost and Found
Team Lost and Found #603
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:21:33.30
06:21:33.30
65
(170)
Team of 4 Mixed
65
Mixed
170
WA
AUS
Erin Tuckwell
Alisha Bailey
Clare Wood
Joel Day
6:43 min/km
01:25:32.30
369
42
135
00:37:29.10
194
34
96
01:42:36.50
411
66
181
02:08:42.30
405
64
168
00:27:13.10
464
67
191
403
608
Team Siba/Waddington/Ince
Team Siba/Waddington/Ince #608
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:19:25.40
06:19:25.40
62
(167)
Team of 4 Mixed
62
Mixed
167
WA
AUS
Rebecca Waddington
Anthony Ince
Kris Waddington
John Sibenaler
6:41 min/km
01:46:45.80
516
78
221
00:37:39.40
199
35
97
01:46:17.60
436
67
189
01:45:57.90
193
35
89
00:22:44.70
358
49
138
506
194
Andrew MARTIN
Andrew MARTIN #194
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:44:08.80
07:44:08.80
68
(244)
Veteran (40-49 years)
68
Male
244
WA
AUS
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin
8:11 min/km
01:37:30.00
477
67
244
00:56:09.40
507
66
242
02:03:47.10
491
67
236
02:38:12.70
498
69
242
00:28:29.60
482
68
235
507
42
Robert JENNINGS
Robert JENNINGS #42
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:52:09.30
07:52:09.30
73
(245)
Prime (18-39 years)
73
Male
245
WA
AUS
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
Robert Jennings
8:19 min/km
01:33:38.20
455
73
239
01:05:17.60
524
74
251
02:04:52.40
493
67
238
02:35:21.00
494
71
240
00:33:00.10
502
72
244
203
559
Team Must beat Adam
Team Must beat Adam #559
Male Team of 4 Male
05:32:41.70
05:32:41.70
39
(105)
Team of 4 Male
39
Male
105
WA
AUS
Tom Ferguson
Simon Hazeldine
Mike Babon
Samuel Cunneen
5:52 min/km
01:18:40.10
271
52
155
00:29:41.80
24
12
13
01:43:31.80
418
67
202
01:45:09.70
181
36
89
00:15:38.30
45
6
31
463
566
Team Four men without a little lady
Team Four men without a little lady #566
Male Team of 4 Male
06:50:57.10
06:50:57.10
82
(231)
Team of 4 Male
82
Male
231
WA
AUS
Byron Sparg
Michael Woodyatt
Paul Bayliss
David Corney
7:14 min/km
01:46:47.20
517
82
252
00:35:29.70
139
43
56
01:43:50.10
421
68
205
02:14:38.40
432
75
219
00:30:11.70
491
78
240
423
31
Michael GOMES
Michael GOMES #31
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:26:42.80
06:26:42.80
60
(212)
Prime (18-39 years)
60
Male
212
WA
AUS
Michael Gomes
Michael Gomes
Michael Gomes
Michael Gomes
6:49 min/km
01:17:24.90
244
51
141
00:40:03.00
273
31
120
02:05:33.00
494
68
239
02:01:19.00
350
53
176
00:22:22.90
343
62
181
454
186
Nichol KABUGUA
Nichol KABUGUA #186
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
06:45:41.60
06:45:41.60
61
(228)
Veteran (40-49 years)
61
Male
228
WA
AUS
Nichol Kabugua
Nichol Kabugua
Nichol Kabugua
Nichol Kabugua
7:09 min/km
01:18:08.80
260
35
149
00:52:51.90
487
62
232
02:08:11.90
501
68
243
02:03:55.40
366
46
189
00:22:33.60
352
51
187
334
607
Team Team Awesome
Team Team Awesome #607
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:59:43.80
05:59:43.80
52
(136)
Team of 4 Mixed
52
Mixed
136
WA
AUS
Jack Williamson
Jane Kelsbie
Keeva Brooks
Sam Williamson
6:20 min/km
01:08:02.20
85
8
25
00:54:01.20
494
79
216
01:47:10.00
441
68
190
01:44:45.00
177
31
81
00:25:45.40
444
64
184
406
611
Team Abbottswanna
Team Abbottswanna #611
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:21:19.30
06:21:19.30
64
(169)
Team of 4 Mixed
64
Mixed
169
WA
AUS
Cecile Abbott
Pascale Abbott
Bernard Abbott
Jerome Abbott
6:43 min/km
01:34:11.60
458
63
183
00:46:37.70
406
70
177
01:47:27.80
442
69
191
01:50:46.00
243
39
109
00:22:16.20
337
44
127
284
571
TEAM Sjbs
TEAM Sjbs #571
Male Team of 4 Male
05:49:44.40
05:49:44.40
60
(149)
Team of 4 Male
60
Male
149
WA
AUS
Stephen Forrest
Denis Munro
Laurie Fairweather
Stuart Jones
6:10 min/km
01:21:47.00
316
66
182
00:36:16.00
159
48
65
01:44:00.90
424
69
206
01:46:39.80
200
40
98
00:21:00.70
289
46
161
480
182
Brendon HUNT
Brendon HUNT #182
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:06:08.50
07:06:08.50
65
(237)
Veteran (40-49 years)
65
Male
237
WA
AUS
Brendon Hunt
Brendon Hunt
Brendon Hunt
Brendon Hunt
7:30 min/km
01:26:16.30
379
52
210
01:03:16.20
522
68
249
02:08:22.70
502
69
244
02:05:59.30
382
49
196
00:22:14.00
336
48
180
464
46
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #46
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:51:20.40
06:51:20.40
67
(232)
Prime (18-39 years)
67
Male
232
WA
AUS
Mark Jones
Mark Jones
Mark Jones
Mark Jones
7:15 min/km
01:26:16.90
380
67
211
00:49:10.70
452
59
221
02:06:16.10
496
69
240
02:11:27.60
419
63
215
00:18:09.10
145
41
92
504
22
Bryce CRAGE
Bryce CRAGE #22
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:36:14.10
07:36:14.10
72
(243)
Prime (18-39 years)
72
Male
243
WA
AUS
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
Bryce Crage
8:02 min/km
01:44:15.60
501
75
250
01:00:11.00
515
72
246
02:07:20.10
499
70
241
02:16:27.30
441
68
223
00:28:00.10
477
71
234
341
625
Team Hyder
Team Hyder #625
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:00:21.10
06:00:21.10
53
(140)
Team of 4 Mixed
53
Mixed
140
WA
AUS
Ryan Hyder
Holly Hyder
Thomas Sick
Sam Hyder
6:21 min/km
01:12:54.50
169
17
52
00:38:17.50
216
38
108
01:49:02.20
453
70
195
01:55:28.50
298
51
131
00:24:38.40
421
60
172
247
503
Team Go CASS
Team Go CASS #503
Male Team of 4 Male
05:41:27.60
05:41:27.60
50
(124)
Team of 4 Male
50
Male
124
WA
AUS
Campbell Anderson
Adam B Butler
Simon Stanton
Steven Jackson
6:01 min/km
01:11:24.60
155
33
97
00:46:20.00
401
80
198
01:44:10.90
426
70
207
01:36:00.00
82
17
44
00:23:32.10
387
61
199
513
303
Chris DORRIAN
Chris DORRIAN #303
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
08:03:08.00
08:03:08.00
70
(247)
Veteran (40-49 years)
70
Male
247
WA
AUS
Chris Dorrian
Chris Dorrian
Chris Dorrian
Chris Dorrian
8:31 min/km
01:49:13.50
522
70
255
01:03:41.40
523
69
250
02:17:19.40
510
70
246
02:27:13.20
482
65
236
00:25:40.50
441
64
220
277
550
Team Legends
Team Legends #550
Male Team of 4 Male
05:48:16.80
05:48:16.80
57
(145)
Team of 4 Male
57
Male
145
WA
AUS
Lee Smith
Shane Blackham
Tony Mills
Adam Eley
6:08 min/km
01:15:27.30
206
45
126
00:36:59.90
183
53
78
01:44:40.80
428
71
208
01:54:02.60
286
58
143
00:17:06.20
91
10
60
481
95
Mason WOODS
Mason WOODS #95
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:06:16.60
07:06:16.60
69
(238)
Prime (18-39 years)
69
Male
238
WA
AUS
Mason Woods
Mason Woods
Mason Woods
Mason Woods
7:31 min/km
01:26:28.50
383
68
213
00:56:42.40
509
70
243
02:07:44.70
500
71
242
02:14:17.50
430
65
218
00:21:03.50
291
59
162
486
146
Stefan ASPELING
Stefan ASPELING #146
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:14:02.50
07:14:02.50
66
(239)
Veteran (40-49 years)
66
Male
239
WA
AUS
Stefan Aspeling
Stefan Aspeling
Stefan Aspeling
Stefan Aspeling
7:39 min/km
01:12:16.40
163
26
103
00:46:49.10
409
48
200
02:53:33.70
518
71
248
01:59:15.00
336
38
165
00:22:08.30
334
47
179
497
600
Team The Knight's Fail?
Team The Knight's Fail? #600
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
07:22:47.70
07:22:47.70
77
(212)
Team of 4 Mixed
77
Mixed
212
WA
AUS
Hannah Knight
Libby Jardine
Jonathan Knight
Josh Went
7:48 min/km
01:45:23.30
508
75
214
00:57:14.80
511
81
223
01:50:39.90
457
71
197
02:23:20.20
470
71
198
00:26:09.50
454
65
186
379
77
Peter SHARDLOW
Peter SHARDLOW #77
Male Prime (18-39 years)
06:12:40.80
06:12:40.80
57
(199)
Prime (18-39 years)
57
Male
199
WA
AUS
Peter Shardlow
Peter Shardlow
Peter Shardlow
Peter Shardlow
6:34 min/km
01:08:43.10
102
25
63
00:45:07.90
374
49
182
02:18:47.80
511
72
247
01:44:53.90
179
29
88
00:15:08.10
33
15
24
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (625 items)