Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
454
648
Team Ventfeldt
Team Ventfeldt #648
Mixed Mixed Team
03:17:50.00
03:17:50.00
92
(131)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
131
Enzo Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Renee Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Pierre Venter
7:10 min/km
00:27:10.40
420
76
114
00:16:52.00
122
26
50
00:57:25.40
389
73
104
00:14:24.70
101
21
39
01:21:57.50
501
100
139
254
102
David LUTTRELL
David LUTTRELL #102
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:48:04.00
02:48:04.00
33
(138)
Prime (18-39 years)
33
Male
138
David Luttrell
David Luttrell
David Luttrell
David Luttrell
David Luttrell
6:05 min/km
00:20:30.50
81
13
40
00:18:55.60
258
35
125
00:46:53.90
166
30
103
00:14:25.00
102
16
54
01:07:19.00
433
50
195
57
441
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained daughter
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained .. #441
Female Female Team
02:25:29.00
02:25:29.00
1
(3)
Female Team
1
Female
3
Kerrie Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson
5:16 min/km
00:19:14.80
36
2
7
00:15:58.40
67
4
5
00:47:41.40
186
5
21
00:14:26.30
103
7
10
00:48:08.40
80
3
6
262
58
Kerry ANSTISS
Kerry ANSTISS #58
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:49:00.00
02:49:00.00
35
(142)
Prime (18-39 years)
35
Male
142
Kerry Anstiss
Kerry Anstiss
Kerry Anstiss
Kerry Anstiss
Kerry Anstiss
6:07 min/km
00:21:45.90
141
18
65
00:18:34.60
232
31
114
00:49:10.70
221
33
126
00:14:26.50
104
17
55
01:05:02.30
399
43
179
81
157
Shirley ERASMUS
Shirley ERASMUS #157
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:45.00
02:28:45.00
2
(5)
Veteran (40-49 years)
2
Female
5
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
5:23 min/km
00:22:07.10
164
8
37
00:17:41.90
178
5
26
00:43:49.90
109
3
5
00:14:27.80
105
2
11
00:50:39.20
117
4
10
84
397
Gabrielle MCDONALD
Gabrielle MCDONALD #397
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:51.00
02:28:51.00
4
(21)
U18 Team
4
Mixed
21
Gabrielle Mcdonald
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Gabrielle Mcdonald
5:23 min/km
00:22:45.40
205
13
58
00:14:01.20
9
3
6
00:41:29.50
60
3
15
00:14:28.00
106
7
40
00:56:07.00
238
9
77
71
203
Vaughan BRAZIER
Vaughan BRAZIER #203
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:27:14.00
02:27:14.00
10
(51)
Veteran (40-49 years)
10
Male
51
Vaughan Brazier
Vaughan Brazier
Vaughan Brazier
Vaughan Brazier
Vaughan Brazier
5:20 min/km
00:21:38.10
130
10
59
00:18:22.50
221
19
109
00:41:08.80
51
9
38
00:14:28.80
107
8
56
00:51:36.60
138
20
79
260
346
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #346
Female Junior Under 18
02:48:51.00
02:48:51.00
3
(39)
Junior Under 18
3
Female
39
Kimberley Hince
Kimberley Hince
Kimberley Hince
Kimberley Hince
Kimberley Hince
6:07 min/km
00:19:45.30
51
3
13
00:18:28.40
226
2
39
00:58:36.70
408
4
101
00:14:30.80
108
2
12
00:57:30.50
264
3
48
298
529
Team The Cow-girls
Team The Cow-girls #529
Female Female Team
02:53:17.00
02:53:17.00
18
(51)
Female Team
18
Female
51
Carrie McDonnell
Dawn Rybicki
Maryka Gullan
Dawn Rybicki
Carrie McDonnell
6:16 min/km
00:24:01.80
300
22
69
00:16:48.40
117
7
12
01:00:58.00
435
39
117
00:14:31.00
109
8
13
00:56:58.70
255
13
45
68
569
Team Cruise control
Team Cruise control #569
Mixed U18 Team
02:26:29.00
02:26:29.00
1
(17)
U18 Team
1
Mixed
17
Harri Wallace
Jaxon Smith
Brodie Payton
Jaxon Smith
Scott Smith
5:18 min/km
00:22:55.80
220
14
64
00:15:12.80
39
6
23
00:49:00.30
219
10
66
00:14:31.40
110
8
41
00:44:48.90
28
1
6
24
145
Shane WILLIAMS
Shane WILLIAMS #145
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:17:54.00
02:17:54.00
11
(20)
Prime (18-39 years)
11
Male
20
Shane Williams
Shane Williams
Shane Williams
Shane Williams
Shane Williams
4:59 min/km
00:20:48.90
91
15
42
00:16:20.40
93
11
47
00:38:27.50
19
8
13
00:14:32.00
111
18
57
00:47:45.80
75
13
50
44
630
Team VMX3
Team VMX3 #630
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:05.00
02:23:05.00
6
(9)
Mixed Team
6
Mixed
9
Jemma Van Maanen
Fiona Van Maanen
Luke Van Maanen
Fiona Van Maanen
John Van Maanen
5:11 min/km
00:21:18.10
113
20
38
00:17:44.50
184
37
67
00:47:34.40
184
38
56
00:14:32.30
112
22
42
00:41:56.40
13
3
3
343
Sunee QUINN
Sunee QUINN #343
Female Minor Under 15
Started
Started
Minor Under 15
Female
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
Sunee Quinn
min/km
00:24:49.50
340
4
83
00:15:41.40
52
1
3
00:47:52.60
190
1
22
00:14:33.90
113
1
14
178
253
Michael LUPLAU
Michael LUPLAU #253
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:39:16.00
02:39:16.00
28
(106)
Veteran (40-49 years)
28
Male
106
Michael Luplau
Michael Luplau
Michael Luplau
Michael Luplau
Michael Luplau
5:46 min/km
00:24:27.20
324
44
160
00:17:32.50
167
12
82
00:43:47.00
107
19
72
00:14:35.60
114
9
58
00:58:53.80
301
40
144
230
27
Jasmin LUTTRELL
Jasmin LUTTRELL #27
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:45:35.00
02:45:35.00
9
(28)
Prime (18-39 years)
9
Female
28
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
5:59 min/km
00:19:45.80
52
3
14
00:16:40.20
108
1
9
00:48:56.10
218
9
29
00:14:35.80
115
2
15
01:05:37.90
406
30
98
145
571
Team SMG Girlpower
Team SMG Girlpower #571
Female Female Team
02:36:29.00
02:36:29.00
5
(15)
Female Team
5
Female
15
Anne Smith
Fiona Oconnell
Angela Sullivan
Fiona Oconnell
Chris Bartlett
5:40 min/km
00:22:28.40
185
13
42
00:17:07.50
135
11
17
00:46:24.10
157
4
12
00:14:36.70
116
9
16
00:55:52.80
231
11
34
130
609
Team Wave masters Blokes
Team Wave masters Blokes #609
Male Male Team
02:34:37.00
02:34:37.00
23
(80)
Male Team
23
Male
80
Richie Horner
Wp Pelusey
Trent Smith
Wp Pelusey
Chops Hughes
5:36 min/km
00:18:06.10
13
4
9
00:16:29.60
103
24
53
01:03:07.30
457
45
207
00:14:37.50
117
23
59
00:42:16.50
15
7
12
169
391
Team Team Nicholas & Caitlin
Team Team Nicholas & Caitlin #391
Mixed U15 Team
02:38:01.00
02:38:01.00
8
(51)
U15 Team
8
Mixed
51
Caitlin Stanley
Caitlin Stanley
Nicholas Ringrose
Caitlin Stanley
Nicholas Ringrose
5:43 min/km
00:20:05.30
66
5
17
00:17:29.00
159
17
60
00:55:08.80
350
13
92
00:14:37.60
118
13
43
00:50:40.30
118
3
35
66
535
Team Exmouth Emus
Team Exmouth Emus #535
Male Male Team
02:26:17.00
02:26:17.00
16
(48)
Male Team
16
Male
48
Daniel Davies
Bo Davies
Daniel Davies
Bo Davies
Phil Davies
5:18 min/km
00:23:23.90
253
35
124
00:16:43.60
111
26
57
00:46:50.20
165
19
102
00:14:37.90
119
24
60
00:44:41.60
26
11
21
182
29
Julia MARR
Julia MARR #29
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:39:28.00
02:39:28.00
6
(20)
Prime (18-39 years)
6
Female
20
Julia Marr
Julia Marr
Julia Marr
Julia Marr
Julia Marr
5:46 min/km
00:20:03.20
61
4
18
00:16:59.20
128
2
14
00:48:54.40
217
8
28
00:14:41.10
120
3
17
00:58:50.70
298
16
57
513
114
Jose Guilherme OLIVEIRA
Jose Guilherme OLIVEIRA #114
Male Prime (18-39 years)
04:00:26.00
04:00:26.00
60
(219)
Prime (18-39 years)
60
Male
219
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
8:42 min/km
00:27:16.70
423
53
192
00:17:44.20
183
25
90
00:51:38.10
281
43
154
00:14:41.30
121
19
61
02:09:06.20
516
61
221
313
356
Adriaan VAN ZYL
Adriaan VAN ZYL #356
Male Minor Under 15
02:55:00.00
02:55:00.00
6
(156)
Minor Under 15
6
Male
156
Adriaan Van Zyl
Adriaan Van Zyl
Adriaan Van Zyl
Adriaan Van Zyl
Adriaan Van Zyl
6:20 min/km
00:23:44.00
277
7
138
00:20:16.20
342
6
155
00:50:36.30
253
5
141
00:14:41.60
122
4
62
01:05:42.40
408
8
182
188
550
Team Indipop
Team Indipop #550
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:30.00
02:40:30.00
36
(57)
Mixed Team
36
Mixed
57
Lex Simons
Erin Lynch
Leon Normore
Erin Lynch
Leon Normore
5:48 min/km
00:24:37.30
329
59
91
00:18:34.70
233
46
79
00:41:42.90
66
11
18
00:14:42.40
123
23
44
01:00:53.10
337
83
110
346
340
Elsje KRIEL
Elsje KRIEL #340
Female Minor Under 15
02:58:56.00
02:58:56.00
2
(68)
Minor Under 15
2
Female
68
Elsje Kriel
Elsje Kriel
Elsje Kriel
Elsje Kriel
Elsje Kriel
6:28 min/km
00:22:05.90
162
3
36
00:20:41.70
367
5
85
00:57:27.90
390
4
92
00:14:42.80
124
2
18
01:03:58.40
383
2
89
51
509
Team schappi
Team schappi #509
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:47.00
02:23:47.00
8
(11)
Mixed Team
8
Mixed
11
Melinda Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Melinda Schaper
5:12 min/km
00:24:09.20
309
56
88
00:15:44.40
53
16
29
00:42:00.40
72
14
21
00:14:43.40
125
24
45
00:47:10.40
62
15
16
61
605
Team Bidacoin
Team Bidacoin #605
Male Male Team
02:25:58.00
02:25:58.00
15
(44)
Male Team
15
Male
44
Russell Fellows
Patrick Harrison
Adrian Lester
Patrick Harrison
Graeme Fellows
5:17 min/km
00:21:49.10
146
23
68
00:17:30.70
162
34
78
00:43:11.10
94
12
62
00:14:44.20
126
25
63
00:48:43.40
90
20
56
240
47
Sinead SIVERTSEN
Sinead SIVERTSEN #47
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:46:32.00
02:46:32.00
12
(33)
Prime (18-39 years)
12
Female
33
Sinead Sivertsen
Sinead Sivertsen
Sinead Sivertsen
Sinead Sivertsen
Sinead Sivertsen
6:02 min/km
00:23:00.00
228
12
51
00:19:35.70
309
17
64
00:53:48.70
325
19
65
00:14:45.60
127
4
19
00:55:22.80
213
9
27
88
534
Team Go-llemans
Team Go-llemans #534
Male Male Team
02:29:24.00
02:29:24.00
19
(60)
Male Team
19
Male
60
Bart Jeroen Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Bart Jeroen Hollemans
5:24 min/km
00:19:28.60
41
11
22
00:17:11.50
140
30
67
00:57:36.60
395
41
195
00:14:46.00
128
26
64
00:40:22.10
5
2
3
205
595
Team Team Warm Up For Sunday
Team Team Warm Up For Sunday #595
Male Male Team
02:42:20.00
02:42:20.00
34
(121)
Male Team
34
Male
121
Peter Illingworth
Bob Edwards
Bob Edwards
Bob Edwards
Harry Edwards
5:52 min/km
00:23:13.60
244
33
118
00:18:53.30
255
47
122
00:47:42.10
187
22
110
00:14:46.40
129
27
65
00:57:45.20
271
41
137
227
582
Team The Crownies
Team The Crownies #582
Female Female Team
02:45:23.00
02:45:23.00
8
(26)
Female Team
8
Female
26
Mel Young
Fiona Bowden
Julie Darby
Fiona Bowden
Stacey Rundell
5:59 min/km
00:28:16.90
458
41
130
00:17:05.40
133
9
15
00:52:38.40
295
18
53
00:14:46.40
130
10
20
00:52:36.10
156
5
16
306
5
Alisha BAYLISS
Alisha BAYLISS #5
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:54:06.00
02:54:06.00
19
(56)
Prime (18-39 years)
19
Female
56
Alisha Bayliss
Alisha Bayliss
Alisha Bayliss
Alisha Bayliss
Alisha Bayliss
6:18 min/km
00:24:21.10
321
24
74
00:18:19.60
217
8
35
00:53:59.10
329
20
67
00:14:47.20
131
5
21
01:02:39.50
364
22
82
158
25
Pippa KENWORTHY
Pippa KENWORTHY #25
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:37:18.00
02:37:18.00
3
(16)
Prime (18-39 years)
3
Female
16
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
5:41 min/km
00:23:06.40
234
14
54
00:17:14.50
143
4
20
00:46:57.80
167
5
15
00:14:47.40
132
6
22
00:55:12.00
210
8
25
166
55
Gemma WOOD
Gemma WOOD #55
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:37:54.00
02:37:54.00
4
(17)
Prime (18-39 years)
4
Female
17
Gemma Wood
Gemma Wood
Gemma Wood
Gemma Wood
Gemma Wood
5:43 min/km
00:21:40.10
134
9
30
00:19:07.40
278
14
53
00:50:27.30
250
14
39
00:14:49.80
133
7
23
00:51:49.60
141
2
13
17
111
Stuart MCLAUGHLIN
Stuart MCLAUGHLIN #111
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:15:18.00
02:15:18.00
9
(15)
Prime (18-39 years)
9
Male
15
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
4:54 min/km
00:19:38.10
45
10
24
00:17:24.20
154
18
73
00:38:46.20
23
10
16
00:14:50.70
134
20
66
00:44:39.40
25
6
20
322
651
Team Little Legends
Team Little Legends #651
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:58.00
02:55:58.00
73
(101)
Mixed Team
73
Mixed
101
Patrick Boss
Matthew Page
Emma Bell
Matthew Page
Mark Lucey
6:22 min/km
00:28:27.50
463
88
128
00:17:05.20
132
29
53
01:06:04.40
475
92
130
00:14:50.70
135
25
46
00:49:30.50
102
23
29
137
418
Team What the Magic Is
Team What the Magic Is #418
Mixed U18 Team
02:35:07.00
02:35:07.00
11
(41)
U18 Team
11
Mixed
41
Georgia O'Neill
Max Coulter
Jake Wheeler
Max Coulter
Scott McClean
5:37 min/km
00:20:18.70
74
6
20
00:16:12.50
84
8
37
00:50:01.90
240
12
71
00:14:51.60
136
9
47
00:53:42.30
182
8
63
82
169
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #169
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:49.00
02:28:49.00
3
(6)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Female
6
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
5:23 min/km
00:21:20.70
116
4
26
00:17:59.70
197
6
30
00:46:38.60
160
5
14
00:14:52.40
137
3
24
00:47:58.20
76
2
5
77
566
Team Silich Slayers
Team Silich Slayers #566
Mixed Mixed Team
02:28:20.00
02:28:20.00
13
(20)
Mixed Team
13
Mixed
20
Scott Silich
Wayne Silich
Scott Silich
Wayne Silich
Wayne Silich
5:22 min/km
00:21:32.50
124
22
40
00:18:27.10
225
45
78
00:44:57.40
132
24
37
00:14:52.50
138
26
48
00:48:31.20
87
20
25
220
557
Team Parkwater Posse
Team Parkwater Posse #557
Mixed Mixed Team
02:44:02.00
02:44:02.00
43
(69)
Mixed Team
43
Mixed
69
Ben Tassone
Laura Bowler
Nathan Bowler
Laura Bowler
Ben Tassone
5:56 min/km
00:23:10.80
242
41
68
00:17:14.70
144
30
57
00:41:54.10
69
12
19
00:14:55.60
139
27
49
01:06:47.00
423
94
129
173
468
Team Used to do it solo!
Team Used to do it solo! #468
Male Male Team
02:38:17.00
02:38:17.00
29
(102)
Male Team
29
Male
102
Matt Hayes
Jason Parsons
Matt Hayes
Jason Parsons
Jason Parsons
5:44 min/km
00:23:29.70
260
36
128
00:16:48.40
116
27
60
00:53:44.70
321
34
171
00:14:56.00
140
28
67
00:49:18.60
101
21
64
345
625
Team Hendos Heroes
Team Hendos Heroes #625
Mixed Mixed Team
02:58:50.00
02:58:50.00
75
(109)
Mixed Team
75
Mixed
109
Debbie Hendriks
Janay Hendriks
Geoff Hendriks
Janay Hendriks
Mark Deering
6:28 min/km
00:26:56.50
411
72
110
00:16:26.90
101
22
42
00:59:28.30
419
81
114
00:14:56.40
141
28
50
01:01:02.60
340
84
111
148
290
Darren VARNAVIDES
Darren VARNAVIDES #290
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:36:36.00
02:36:36.00
24
(89)
Veteran (40-49 years)
24
Male
89
Darren Varnavides
Darren Varnavides
Darren Varnavides
Darren Varnavides
Darren Varnavides
5:40 min/km
00:24:59.20
345
48
165
00:19:33.30
306
31
145
00:42:28.00
82
15
55
00:14:57.80
142
10
68
00:54:38.30
199
33
111
328
396
Emily Graham
Emily Graham #396
Mixed U18 Team
02:56:29.00
02:56:29.00
16
(102)
U18 Team
16
Mixed
102
Emily Graham
Emily Graham
Emily Graham
Emily Graham
6:23 min/km
00:21:46.80
143
12
46
00:16:51.30
121
12
49
00:47:11.10
174
9
53
00:14:58.50
143
10
51
01:15:41.50
484
20
135
74
402
TARQUIN Wall
TARQUIN Wall #402
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:14.00
02:28:14.00
2
(18)
U18 Team
2
Mixed
18
Keira Wall
Tarquin Wall
Tarquin Wall
5:22 min/km
00:21:10.40
110
10
37
00:16:11.00
83
7
36
00:38:00.50
15
1
5
00:14:59.40
144
11
52
00:57:53.30
274
12
85
197
349
Alessio COTTINO
Alessio COTTINO #349
Male Minor Under 15
02:41:48.00
02:41:48.00
5
(115)
Minor Under 15
5
Male
115
Alessio Cottino
Alessio Cottino
Alessio Cottino
Alessio Cottino
Alessio Cottino
5:51 min/km
00:21:55.80
155
5
75
00:18:57.70
263
5
127
00:53:21.40
310
6
169
00:14:59.80
145
5
69
00:52:33.50
155
2
87
373
611
Team Math Debaters
Team Math Debaters #611
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:03.00
03:03:03.00
84
(120)
Mixed Team
84
Mixed
120
Amanda Milroy
Evan Milroy
Erin Milroy
Evan Milroy
Alec Milroy
6:37 min/km
00:27:06.70
418
74
112
00:19:03.90
273
57
92
01:10:28.70
495
98
138
00:15:00.80
146
29
53
00:51:23.50
130
32
44
117
312
Bevan ADDISON
Bevan ADDISON #312
Male Vintage (50+)
02:33:31.00
02:33:31.00
10
(74)
Vintage (50+)
10
Male
74
Bevan Addison
Bevan Addison
Bevan Addison
Bevan Addison
Bevan Addison
5:33 min/km
00:23:16.90
247
10
121
00:18:52.10
253
9
121
00:47:17.00
178
12
106
00:15:01.80
147
3
70
00:49:03.40
99
10
62
167
542
Team V3
Team V3 #542
Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:55.00
02:37:55.00
31
(50)
Mixed Team
31
Mixed
50
Ashley Verwijmeren
Michelle Verwijmeren
Tyler Verwijmeren
Michelle Verwijmeren
Ashley Verwijmeren
5:43 min/km
00:20:59.20
101
15
32
00:16:20.90
94
21
40
00:51:58.20
288
58
81
00:15:02.60
148
30
54
00:53:34.40
175
50
62
105
371
Helen SIVERTSEN
Helen SIVERTSEN #371
Female Vintage (50+)
02:31:38.00
02:31:38.00
1
(11)
Vintage (50+)
1
Female
11
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
5:29 min/km
00:23:51.80
283
5
64
00:17:09.30
137
1
19
00:47:07.80
172
1
16
00:15:04.50
149
1
25
00:48:24.90
85
1
8
186
646
Neil Clegg
Neil Clegg #646
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:12.00
02:40:12.00
35
(56)
Mixed Team
35
Mixed
56
Alison Williams
Alison Williams
Neil Clegg
Alison Williams
Neil Clegg
5:48 min/km
00:23:01.10
230
39
66
00:17:34.10
170
34
64
00:43:49.50
108
22
32
00:15:04.90
150
31
55
01:00:42.70
333
81
108
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (643 items)