Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
450
159
Brooke GRAY
Brooke GRAY #159
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:17:05.00
03:17:05.00
22
(114)
Veteran (40-49 years)
22
Female
114
Brooke Gray
Brooke Gray
Brooke Gray
Brooke Gray
Brooke Gray
7:08 min/km
00:28:15.80
456
28
129
00:20:48.40
376
16
91
01:02:22.20
446
27
122
00:18:11.90
371
13
85
01:07:27.20
434
21
109
169
391
Team Team Nicholas & Caitlin
Team Team Nicholas & Caitlin #391
Mixed U15 Team
02:38:01.00
02:38:01.00
8
(51)
U15 Team
8
Mixed
51
Caitlin Stanley
Caitlin Stanley
Nicholas Ringrose
Caitlin Stanley
Nicholas Ringrose
5:43 min/km
00:20:05.30
66
5
17
00:17:29.00
159
17
60
00:55:08.80
350
13
92
00:14:37.60
118
13
43
00:50:40.30
118
3
35
468
559
Team Karibaeans
Team Karibaeans #559
Mixed Mixed Team
03:20:14.00
03:20:14.00
97
(136)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
136
BrendanMini Parramore
Callum Parramore
Nickie Parramore
Callum Parramore
BrendanMini Parramore
7:15 min/km
00:21:04.60
107
17
34
00:20:13.10
337
74
109
01:34:15.30
519
102
143
00:17:44.50
343
69
105
00:46:56.90
57
12
13
43
260
Cam MCRAE
Cam MCRAE #260
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:23:00.00
02:23:00.00
7
(34)
Veteran (40-49 years)
7
Male
34
Cam Mcrae
Cam Mcrae
Cam Mcrae
Cam Mcrae
Cam Mcrae
5:10 min/km
00:23:25.10
254
33
125
00:17:31.60
165
11
81
00:41:12.30
54
10
41
00:16:27.60
260
30
129
00:44:24.10
21
1
16
37
393
Team Lifesports 2
Team Lifesports 2 #393
Mixed U15 Team
02:22:03.00
02:22:03.00
2
(7)
U15 Team
2
Mixed
7
Tim Davies
Cameron Broughton
Cameron Broughton
Cameron Broughton
Tim Davies
5:08 min/km
00:20:32.50
82
8
21
00:12:58.20
4
1
2
00:43:26.90
99
5
31
00:13:43.50
67
8
28
00:51:22.50
129
5
43
68
Cameron COX
Cameron COX #68
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Cameron Cox
Cameron Cox
Cameron Cox
Cameron Cox
Cameron Cox
min/km
267
Cameron MURPHY
Cameron MURPHY #267
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Cameron Murphy
Cameron Murphy
Cameron Murphy
Cameron Murphy
Cameron Murphy
min/km
34
596
Team Timae
Team Timae #596
Male Male Team
02:21:12.00
02:21:12.00
9
(27)
Male Team
9
Male
27
Zach Anderson
Campbell Anderson
Jacob Stanton
Campbell Anderson
Simonn Stanton
5:06 min/km
00:16:26.00
1
1
1
00:13:39.50
5
3
3
00:41:24.00
58
9
45
00:11:45.90
4
3
3
00:57:56.90
275
42
139
399
31
Carol MELVIN
Carol MELVIN #31
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:06:53.00
03:06:53.00
28
(89)
Prime (18-39 years)
28
Female
89
Carol Melvin
Carol Melvin
Carol Melvin
Carol Melvin
Carol Melvin
6:46 min/km
00:24:28.60
326
25
76
00:21:40.90
414
29
106
00:52:14.10
292
18
51
00:18:00.80
362
24
82
01:10:29.50
462
37
131
158
Caroline FOSTER
Caroline FOSTER #158
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
Started
Started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
Caroline Foster
Caroline Foster
Caroline Foster
Caroline Foster
Caroline Foster
min/km
00:26:37.80
400
20
107
00:22:26.10
436
20
117
00:57:36.40
394
21
96
00:18:10.90
370
12
84
483
442
Team Happy
Team Happy #442
Female Female Team
03:30:11.00
03:30:11.00
48
(132)
Female Team
48
Female
132
Kristina Nilsson
Caroline Mudd
Caroline Mudd
Caroline Mudd
Kristina Nilsson
7:36 min/km
00:28:12.70
455
40
128
00:23:58.10
470
50
130
01:08:46.20
490
46
141
00:25:39.80
512
53
150
01:03:34.70
378
37
87
305
449
Team The DHCs
Team The DHCs #449
Female Female Team
02:53:53.00
02:53:53.00
20
(55)
Female Team
20
Female
55
Caroline Spencer
Caroline Spencer
Nat O'Neill
Caroline Spencer
Nat O'Neill
6:18 min/km
00:22:05.50
161
11
35
00:18:22.00
220
17
36
00:55:35.50
358
28
78
00:16:02.80
222
16
40
01:01:47.90
347
34
74
309
Carolyn USHER
Carolyn USHER #309
Female Vintage (50+)
Not started
Not started
Vintage (50+)
Female
Carolyn Usher
Carolyn Usher
Carolyn Usher
Carolyn Usher
Carolyn Usher
min/km
478
545
Team Zim Zam Pom
Team Zim Zam Pom #545
Mixed Mixed Team
03:25:39.00
03:25:39.00
100
(139)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
139
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Greg Paul
7:27 min/km
00:27:53.50
446
83
121
00:23:57.90
469
94
134
01:23:08.00
515
101
142
00:22:29.60
491
97
137
00:48:10.30
81
19
23
73
144
Casey WHIFE
Casey WHIFE #144
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:13.00
02:28:13.00
16
(53)
Prime (18-39 years)
16
Male
53
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
Casey Whife
5:22 min/km
00:22:53.90
217
29
105
00:16:22.90
96
13
49
00:39:52.90
33
12
24
00:13:26.30
55
9
27
00:55:37.50
221
29
121
193
606
Team Leschenault Lads
Team Leschenault Lads #606
Male Male Team
02:41:18.00
02:41:18.00
33
(113)
Male Team
33
Male
113
Benjamin Cullen
Cayden Eddy
Tom Eddy
Cayden Eddy
Peter Eddy
5:50 min/km
00:27:30.70
428
44
193
00:16:14.70
88
21
43
00:48:28.70
200
23
116
00:14:13.00
85
18
45
00:54:51.20
202
35
113
294
667
Celeste PARK
Celeste PARK #667
Mixed Mixed Team
02:52:49.00
02:52:49.00
66
(94)
Mixed Team
66
Mixed
94
Celeste Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
6:15 min/km
00:28:08.00
449
84
123
00:22:30.30
441
90
128
00:50:54.40
261
53
76
00:15:46.00
193
42
68
00:55:30.70
219
57
71
92
344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #344
Female Junior Under 18
02:29:56.00
02:29:56.00
1
(7)
Junior Under 18
1
Female
7
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
5:25 min/km
00:19:48.50
53
4
15
00:16:47.80
115
1
11
00:44:24.80
118
1
6
00:13:23.70
53
1
3
00:55:31.60
220
2
29
40
364
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
Chaice KELLY-WILSON #364
Male Junior Under 18
02:22:17.00
02:22:17.00
1
(31)
Junior Under 18
1
Male
31
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
Chaice Kelly-Wilson
5:09 min/km
00:21:32.40
123
2
57
00:16:17.00
90
4
44
00:40:13.90
37
1
26
00:13:39.10
63
3
33
00:50:34.70
116
1
73
368
672
Team AWesome Threesome
Team AWesome Threesome #672
Female Female Team
03:02:04.00
03:02:04.00
28
(74)
Female Team
28
Female
74
Anna Crampton
Chantelle Cochrane
Kris Metcher
Chantelle Cochrane
Anna Crampton
6:35 min/km
00:29:22.10
480
45
139
00:20:32.50
357
34
82
00:48:50.20
214
9
27
00:18:56.20
405
39
100
01:04:23.50
389
39
93
250
537
Team Team Charlie
Team Team Charlie #537
Male Male Team
02:47:09.00
02:47:09.00
39
(137)
Male Team
39
Male
137
Hugo Watson
Charles Watson
Hugo Watson
Charles Watson
Paul Cutler
6:03 min/km
00:23:54.10
286
39
143
00:17:59.30
196
39
97
00:55:22.00
351
38
184
00:16:15.50
246
39
122
00:53:38.20
177
30
96
229
408
Team Dickie
Team Dickie #408
Mixed U15 Team
02:45:34.00
02:45:34.00
13
(72)
U15 Team
13
Mixed
72
Noah Eichner
Charles Dickie
Lucas Falco
Charles Dickie
Mathew Wallace
5:59 min/km
00:29:25.60
483
20
134
00:15:05.00
36
4
21
00:56:41.00
378
15
101
00:13:16.00
47
6
24
00:51:06.80
125
4
41
149
369
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #369
Male Junior Under 18
02:36:41.00
02:36:41.00
5
(90)
Junior Under 18
5
Male
90
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
Charles Reddin
5:40 min/km
00:22:41.60
200
6
100
00:18:32.90
230
6
112
00:41:55.20
71
4
51
00:16:19.50
249
7
123
00:57:12.60
260
5
134
336
607
Team Bannana Splits
Team Bannana Splits #607
Male Male Team
02:57:21.00
02:57:21.00
44
(166)
Male Team
44
Male
166
Richard Wilson
Charlie Hart
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Charlie Hart
Jason Hart
6:25 min/km
00:27:44.00
439
45
198
00:17:34.50
171
36
83
01:04:13.00
466
46
209
00:15:38.20
187
32
86
00:52:11.40
148
27
83
353
386
Team 2Teens
Team 2Teens #386
Mixed U15 Team
02:59:52.00
02:59:52.00
17
(112)
U15 Team
17
Mixed
112
Alexandra Rawson-Harris
Chelsea Hince
Chelsea Hince
Chelsea Hince
Alexandra Rawson-Harris
6:31 min/km
00:18:53.40
30
3
8
00:17:32.30
166
18
61
01:02:40.70
450
18
123
00:17:00.60
296
17
88
01:03:45.50
381
15
121
289
624
Team Put the Fan on Darl
Team Put the Fan on Darl #624
Mixed Mixed Team
02:51:46.00
02:51:46.00
65
(93)
Mixed Team
65
Mixed
93
Colleen Reynolds
Chelsea Reynolds
John Churchward
Chelsea Reynolds
Dave Reynolds
6:13 min/km
00:31:27.10
502
100
141
00:23:27.10
456
92
132
00:48:46.90
211
43
61
00:21:52.00
480
95
135
00:46:13.30
50
10
11
132
424
Team Fair Kids
Team Fair Kids #424
Mixed U18 Team
02:34:41.00
02:34:41.00
10
(39)
U18 Team
10
Mixed
39
Abbi Roth
Chloe Fairhead
Daniel Fairhead
Chloe Fairhead
Tom Heenan
5:36 min/km
00:20:04.40
64
5
16
00:19:03.10
270
16
90
00:46:02.00
153
8
46
00:11:49.90
5
1
2
00:57:41.90
270
11
83
61
Chris BONDINI
Chris BONDINI #61
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Chris Bondini
Chris Bondini
Chris Bondini
Chris Bondini
Chris Bondini
min/km
189
592
Andrew Wood
Andrew Wood #592
Male Male Team
02:40:43.00
02:40:43.00
32
(111)
Male Team
32
Male
111
Matthew Robson
Chris Brath
Warrick Wishen
Chris Brath
Andrew Wood
5:49 min/km
00:19:54.30
55
13
27
00:17:05.00
131
29
65
00:46:42.30
161
18
101
00:15:30.20
179
30
80
01:01:31.60
343
46
158
72
109
Chris MCGRATH
Chris MCGRATH #109
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:05.00
02:28:05.00
15
(52)
Prime (18-39 years)
15
Male
52
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
Chris Mcgrath
5:21 min/km
00:22:37.70
193
24
94
00:16:06.80
76
9
37
00:42:34.60
84
19
57
00:13:27.50
57
11
29
00:53:19.20
166
22
93
85
122
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #122
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:29:07.00
02:29:07.00
18
(58)
Prime (18-39 years)
18
Male
58
Christian Sailer
Christian Sailer
Christian Sailer
Christian Sailer
Christian Sailer
5:24 min/km
00:22:35.30
191
23
93
00:17:28.80
158
19
75
00:41:00.10
48
15
35
00:16:27.00
259
37
128
00:51:36.30
137
20
78
456
581
Team Saffer Chix
Team Saffer Chix #581
Female Female Team
03:18:32.00
03:18:32.00
42
(116)
Female Team
42
Female
116
Elizabeth Vernooy
Christine Lubbe
Maryna Horn
Christine Lubbe
Maryke Botes
7:11 min/km
00:38:39.30
518
53
155
00:23:05.10
451
48
121
00:54:51.20
343
27
75
00:20:57.70
465
48
125
01:00:59.20
339
32
72
200
220
Christopher DUNBAR-SMITH
Christopher DUNBAR-SMITH #220
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:41:51.00
02:41:51.00
30
(118)
Veteran (40-49 years)
30
Male
118
Christopher Dunbar-Smith
Christopher Dunbar-Smith
Christopher Dunbar-Smith
Christopher Dunbar-Smith
Christopher Dunbar-Smith
5:51 min/km
00:24:06.30
306
42
151
00:20:31.90
355
40
163
00:47:23.50
181
34
108
00:16:38.50
269
32
136
00:53:11.60
163
25
91
481
Team Fisher Duo
Team Fisher Duo #481
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Kirra Fisher
Cinde Fisher
Kirra Fisher
Cinde Fisher
Cinde Fisher
min/km
355
152
Cindy COLLING
Cindy COLLING #152
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:00:14.00
03:00:14.00
12
(71)
Veteran (40-49 years)
12
Female
71
Cindy Colling
Cindy Colling
Cindy Colling
Cindy Colling
Cindy Colling
6:31 min/km
00:28:09.00
451
27
126
00:19:41.60
313
9
65
00:54:20.40
333
15
71
00:21:33.20
476
23
130
00:56:30.30
244
10
40
318
546
Team Fifibelle
Team Fifibelle #546
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:29.00
02:55:29.00
71
(99)
Mixed Team
71
Mixed
99
Deon R Mackenzie
Claire Mackenzie
Claire Mackenzie
Claire Mackenzie
Leslie Mini Crockett
6:21 min/km
00:22:47.00
208
34
60
00:20:01.60
333
72
107
00:55:34.40
357
65
93
00:20:05.60
440
90
129
00:57:01.20
257
64
81
275
522
Team Sieber Rd Wines
Team Sieber Rd Wines #522
Female Female Team
02:50:33.00
02:50:33.00
15
(43)
Female Team
15
Female
43
Elaine Boland
Claire Sieber
Claire Sieber
Claire Sieber
Jacqui Hodby
6:10 min/km
00:31:59.60
507
50
148
00:15:59.90
70
5
6
00:45:58.40
151
3
11
00:15:19.30
169
12
30
01:01:16.70
342
33
73
290
51
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #51
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:51:54.00
02:51:54.00
16
(47)
Prime (18-39 years)
16
Female
47
Claire Thomson
Claire Thomson
Claire Thomson
Claire Thomson
Claire Thomson
6:13 min/km
00:23:23.80
252
16
58
00:22:15.60
431
34
116
00:47:29.50
183
6
20
00:16:40.30
270
17
53
01:02:04.80
356
20
78
139
619
Team good guys bad guys
Team good guys bad guys #619
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:23.00
02:35:23.00
24
(42)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
42
Molly Ryan
Clare Hamilton
Carl Robertson
Clare Hamilton
Kylee Robertson
5:37 min/km
00:21:37.40
129
24
42
00:18:40.50
242
48
81
00:35:50.10
3
1
1
00:17:37.80
336
67
103
01:01:37.80
344
85
113
504
50
Clare TANSLEY
Clare TANSLEY #50
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:44:03.00
03:44:03.00
42
(148)
Prime (18-39 years)
42
Female
148
Clare Tansley
Clare Tansley
Clare Tansley
Clare Tansley
Clare Tansley
8:07 min/km
00:26:30.00
395
33
104
00:24:48.70
487
39
138
01:07:30.70
485
42
139
00:22:03.70
485
38
138
01:23:10.50
504
41
148
370
Clive DIGNEY
Clive DIGNEY #370
Male Vintage (50+)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+)
Male
Clive Digney
Clive Digney
Clive Digney
Clive Digney
Clive Digney
min/km
84
397
Gabrielle MCDONALD
Gabrielle MCDONALD #397
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:51.00
02:28:51.00
4
(21)
U18 Team
4
Mixed
21
Gabrielle Mcdonald
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Gabrielle Mcdonald
5:23 min/km
00:22:45.40
205
13
58
00:14:01.20
9
3
6
00:41:29.50
60
3
15
00:14:28.00
106
7
40
00:56:07.00
238
9
77
991
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion #991
Mixed U18 Team
Not started
Not started
U18 Team
Mixed
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
min/km
116
663
Team Bad Boys
Team Bad Boys #663
Mixed U18 Team
02:32:38.00
02:32:38.00
7
(32)
U18 Team
7
Mixed
32
Ben Brummage
Connor Dique
Ben Brummage
Connor Dique
Connor Dique
5:31 min/km
00:26:37.50
399
19
109
00:14:07.40
10
4
7
00:49:14.80
224
11
67
00:12:24.60
19
4
10
00:50:14.50
111
5
31
108
632
Team T-Rex Trihard
Team T-Rex Trihard #632
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:51.00
02:31:51.00
17
(28)
Mixed Team
17
Mixed
28
Joanne Haworth
Connor Haworth
Jordan Haworth
Connor Haworth
Jenny Jones
5:30 min/km
00:20:58.60
99
13
30
00:14:11.10
11
3
8
00:51:29.20
276
57
80
00:12:46.40
28
9
15
00:52:26.30
153
40
52
287
227
Corey FALCO
Corey FALCO #227
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:51:39.00
02:51:39.00
43
(150)
Veteran (40-49 years)
43
Male
150
Corey Falco
Corey Falco
Corey Falco
Corey Falco
Corey Falco
6:13 min/km
00:22:28.90
186
25
89
00:19:01.70
268
24
129
00:41:16.00
55
11
42
00:17:17.50
312
37
152
01:11:34.90
470
59
203
171
347
Courtney SMANIOTTO
Courtney SMANIOTTO #347
Female Junior Under 18
02:38:08.00
02:38:08.00
2
(18)
Junior Under 18
2
Female
18
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
5:43 min/km
00:19:00.10
31
1
6
00:19:50.20
321
4
70
00:52:20.80
294
2
52
00:15:25.10
178
3
33
00:51:32.20
135
1
12
102
201
Craig BOVELL
Craig BOVELL #201
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:31:23.00
02:31:23.00
14
(66)
Veteran (40-49 years)
14
Male
66
Craig Bovell
Craig Bovell
Craig Bovell
Craig Bovell
Craig Bovell
5:29 min/km
00:22:27.10
183
24
87
00:20:16.30
343
35
156
00:44:52.40
127
23
84
00:15:40.00
190
17
89
00:48:08.00
79
14
52
190
620
Team The Raath's
Team The Raath's #620
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:45.00
02:40:45.00
37
(58)
Mixed Team
37
Mixed
58
Tim Raath
Craig Raath
Luke Raath
Craig Raath
Cassandra Raath
5:49 min/km
00:27:52.30
445
82
120
00:15:37.00
50
15
28
00:46:47.10
164
34
49
00:14:14.20
86
19
36
00:56:14.50
239
62
78
329
384
Team Lifesports 3
Team Lifesports 3 #384
Mixed U15 Team
02:56:29.00
02:56:29.00
14
(103)
U15 Team
14
Mixed
103
Brett Davies
Damien Broughton
Brett Davies
Damien Broughton
Damien Broughton
6:23 min/km
00:23:33.60
265
14
75
00:16:13.40
86
11
38
00:54:59.40
346
12
90
00:21:03.50
468
19
132
01:00:39.60
330
12
106
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (643 items)