Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
219
622
Team Bunno kids and mum
Team Bunno kids and mum #622
Mixed Mixed Team
02:43:51.00
02:43:51.00
42
(68)
Mixed Team
42
Mixed
68
Grace Smith
Lexie Edwards
Thomas Smith
Lexie Edwards
Claire Smith
5:56 min/km
00:24:32.40
328
58
90
00:16:49.90
119
25
47
00:59:26.50
418
80
113
00:15:36.40
186
41
67
00:47:26.10
65
16
17
267
512
Team The Better Halves
Team The Better Halves #512
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:25.00
02:49:25.00
55
(83)
Mixed Team
55
Mixed
83
Brad Gildersleeve
Sandy Gildersleeve
Sandy Gildersleeve
Sandy Gildersleeve
Brad Gildersleeve
6:08 min/km
00:22:07.70
165
27
50
00:19:07.10
277
58
93
01:01:02.20
436
82
118
00:19:40.60
423
86
125
00:47:28.30
66
17
18
411
446
Team FunK Soul Sisters
Team FunK Soul Sisters #446
Female Female Team
03:09:22.00
03:09:22.00
38
(96)
Female Team
38
Female
96
Mel Birrell
Mel Birrell
Sandy Gard
Mel Birrell
Sandy Gard
6:51 min/km
00:26:40.90
403
36
110
00:21:02.80
388
40
94
01:14:04.00
500
47
144
00:14:24.40
100
6
9
00:53:10.50
162
6
18
162
336
Andy TWELL
Andy TWELL #336
Male Vintage (50+)
02:37:40.00
02:37:40.00
12
(99)
Vintage (50+)
12
Male
99
Andy Twell
Andy Twell
Andy Twell
Andy Twell
Andy Twell
5:42 min/km
00:22:57.10
223
9
108
00:16:47.10
113
3
58
00:54:52.10
344
19
181
00:18:26.10
379
16
177
00:44:37.70
23
3
18
152
460
Team Triumphants
Team Triumphants #460
Male Male Team
02:36:50.00
02:36:50.00
25
(93)
Male Team
25
Male
93
Gary Whyatt
Blake Whyatt
Blake Whyatt
Blake Whyatt
Gary Whyatt
5:40 min/km
00:26:46.00
407
42
188
00:17:27.10
157
33
74
00:48:29.50
201
24
117
00:19:29.50
418
49
194
00:44:38.50
24
10
19
26
388
Team The Honey Badgers
Team The Honey Badgers #388
Mixed U15 Team
02:18:47.00
02:18:47.00
1
(6)
U15 Team
1
Mixed
6
Mali Uren
Kolby Hough
Kolby Hough
Kolby Hough
Mali Uren
5:01 min/km
00:20:05.70
67
6
18
00:15:16.50
40
5
24
00:40:06.40
35
4
11
00:15:47.40
196
14
70
00:47:31.60
68
1
19
256
527
Team Wat girls do
Team Wat girls do #527
Female Female Team
02:48:27.00
02:48:27.00
12
(38)
Female Team
12
Female
38
Angela Hall
Angela Hall
Kelly Batchelar
Angela Hall
Sim Jespersen
6:06 min/km
00:24:58.00
344
26
85
00:20:13.80
338
33
77
00:53:08.80
306
21
57
00:16:49.40
285
24
56
00:53:17.70
164
7
19
25
636
Team Norris family
Team Norris family #636
Mixed Mixed Team
02:18:19.00
02:18:19.00
5
(5)
Mixed Team
5
Mixed
5
Shawnalese Norris
Tom Norris
Julia Norris
Tom Norris
Ethan Norris
5:00 min/km
00:22:56.60
222
38
65
00:14:51.30
28
9
17
00:40:57.80
47
7
13
00:11:59.60
9
3
4
00:47:34.10
70
18
20
17
111
Stuart MCLAUGHLIN
Stuart MCLAUGHLIN #111
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:15:18.00
02:15:18.00
9
(15)
Prime (18-39 years)
9
Male
15
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
4:54 min/km
00:19:38.10
45
10
24
00:17:24.20
154
18
73
00:38:46.20
23
10
16
00:14:50.70
134
20
66
00:44:39.40
25
6
20
253
174
Jo NIVEN
Jo NIVEN #174
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:47:30.00
02:47:30.00
7
(37)
Veteran (40-49 years)
7
Female
37
Jo Niven
Jo Niven
Jo Niven
Jo Niven
Jo Niven
6:04 min/km
00:28:56.80
468
29
134
00:16:16.60
89
1
7
00:51:16.80
268
9
43
00:17:21.30
317
8
65
00:53:38.60
178
7
20
138
11
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #11
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:35:18.00
02:35:18.00
2
(13)
Prime (18-39 years)
2
Female
13
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
5:37 min/km
00:20:49.90
93
7
23
00:18:50.20
251
11
47
00:45:52.20
146
3
9
00:16:05.30
228
13
42
00:53:41.20
181
5
21
142
401
Paris Chisholm
Paris Chisholm #401
Mixed U18 Team
02:35:59.00
02:35:59.00
12
(43)
U18 Team
12
Mixed
43
Paris Chisholm
Paris Chisholm
5:39 min/km
00:19:39.40
47
4
12
00:18:08.40
208
14
74
00:53:13.76
308
14
84
00:17:18.14
313
18
97
00:47:40.00
71
2
21
66
535
Team Exmouth Emus
Team Exmouth Emus #535
Male Male Team
02:26:17.00
02:26:17.00
16
(48)
Male Team
16
Male
48
Daniel Davies
Bo Davies
Daniel Davies
Bo Davies
Phil Davies
5:18 min/km
00:23:23.90
253
35
124
00:16:43.60
111
26
57
00:46:50.20
165
19
102
00:14:37.90
119
24
60
00:44:41.60
26
11
21
127
308
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #308
Female Vintage (50+)
02:34:24.00
02:34:24.00
2
(12)
Vintage (50+)
2
Female
12
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
5:35 min/km
00:19:36.30
44
1
10
00:17:54.90
192
2
29
00:47:10.70
173
2
17
00:15:17.90
166
2
29
00:54:24.80
195
2
22
15
205
Scott BRUCE
Scott BRUCE #205
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:14:20.00
02:14:20.00
1
(14)
Veteran (40-49 years)
1
Male
14
Scott Bruce
Scott Bruce
Scott Bruce
Scott Bruce
Scott Bruce
4:52 min/km
00:20:09.70
70
3
34
00:15:52.70
60
2
27
00:40:25.20
40
7
28
00:13:08.50
43
2
20
00:44:44.30
27
2
22
192
570
Team Eat Sleep Exercise Repeat
Team Eat Sleep Exercise Repeat #570
Mixed U18 Team
02:40:59.00
02:40:59.00
14
(59)
U18 Team
14
Mixed
59
Vivenne Noonan
Flynn Smith
Ella Payton
Flynn Smith
Ben Payton
5:49 min/km
00:20:42.20
89
8
27
00:16:29.00
102
10
43
01:00:38.20
432
19
117
00:15:10.00
159
12
59
00:48:00.00
77
3
22
478
545
Team Zim Zam Pom
Team Zim Zam Pom #545
Mixed Mixed Team
03:25:39.00
03:25:39.00
100
(139)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
139
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Greg Paul
7:27 min/km
00:27:53.50
446
83
121
00:23:57.90
469
94
134
01:23:08.00
515
101
142
00:22:29.60
491
97
137
00:48:10.30
81
19
23
78
454
Bernie Dunn
Bernie Dunn #454
Male Male Team
02:28:24.00
02:28:24.00
17
(55)
Male Team
17
Male
55
Bernie Dunn
Bernie Dunn
5:22 min/km
00:17:58.90
9
2
7
00:18:08.30
207
43
102
00:51:23.90
274
31
151
00:16:01.00
220
37
107
00:44:52.80
29
12
23
317
23
Karin HUNT
Karin HUNT #23
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:55:23.00
02:55:23.00
20
(62)
Prime (18-39 years)
20
Female
62
Karin Hunt
Karin Hunt
Karin Hunt
Karin Hunt
Karin Hunt
6:21 min/km
00:26:34.70
396
34
105
00:21:04.10
391
25
95
00:56:04.00
364
24
82
00:16:51.60
287
18
58
00:54:49.20
201
6
23
410
41
Kerri RICHARDS
Kerri RICHARDS #41
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:09:17.00
03:09:17.00
29
(95)
Prime (18-39 years)
29
Female
95
Kerri Richards
Kerri Richards
Kerri Richards
Kerri Richards
Kerri Richards
6:51 min/km
00:23:55.00
288
19
66
00:24:42.60
486
38
137
01:03:00.10
453
38
124
00:22:40.40
493
39
141
00:54:59.40
207
7
24
206
568
Team Yeh nah
Team Yeh nah #568
Mixed U15 Team
02:42:33.00
02:42:33.00
10
(63)
U15 Team
10
Mixed
63
Priscilla Rafferty
Taylah Rafferty
Koby Rafferty
Taylah Rafferty
Meg Gibson
5:53 min/km
00:21:48.40
145
11
47
00:17:13.90
142
15
56
00:59:05.20
414
16
110
00:16:04.20
226
15
76
00:48:21.30
84
2
24
62
124
Paul SKUSE
Paul SKUSE #124
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:26:01.00
02:26:01.00
13
(45)
Prime (18-39 years)
13
Male
45
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
5:17 min/km
00:22:27.20
184
21
88
00:18:47.70
248
34
120
00:44:19.00
116
26
78
00:15:34.90
185
24
85
00:44:53.00
30
7
24
158
25
Pippa KENWORTHY
Pippa KENWORTHY #25
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:37:18.00
02:37:18.00
3
(16)
Prime (18-39 years)
3
Female
16
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
5:41 min/km
00:23:06.40
234
14
54
00:17:14.50
143
4
20
00:46:57.80
167
5
15
00:14:47.40
132
6
22
00:55:12.00
210
8
25
46
324
Gary HAGGARTY
Gary HAGGARTY #324
Male Vintage (50+)
02:23:27.00
02:23:27.00
4
(35)
Vintage (50+)
4
Male
35
Gary Haggarty
Gary Haggarty
Gary Haggarty
Gary Haggarty
Gary Haggarty
5:11 min/km
00:21:43.00
139
7
64
00:17:48.10
186
8
91
00:42:54.90
88
6
58
00:16:00.80
219
8
106
00:45:00.30
31
4
25
77
566
Team Silich Slayers
Team Silich Slayers #566
Mixed Mixed Team
02:28:20.00
02:28:20.00
13
(20)
Mixed Team
13
Mixed
20
Scott Silich
Wayne Silich
Scott Silich
Wayne Silich
Wayne Silich
5:22 min/km
00:21:32.50
124
22
40
00:18:27.10
225
45
78
00:44:57.40
132
24
37
00:14:52.50
138
26
48
00:48:31.20
87
20
25
53
333
Andrew MEDLAND
Andrew MEDLAND #333
Male Vintage (50+)
02:24:06.00
02:24:06.00
5
(39)
Vintage (50+)
5
Male
39
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
Andrew Medland
5:13 min/km
00:26:42.20
404
20
185
00:15:58.50
68
2
32
00:39:41.70
31
3
23
00:16:42.10
274
12
138
00:45:01.80
32
5
26
126
617
Team Williams
Team Williams #617
Mixed Mixed Team
02:34:17.00
02:34:17.00
21
(37)
Mixed Team
21
Mixed
37
George Williams
Demi Williams
Ben Williams
Demi Williams
Anne Williams
5:35 min/km
00:18:21.30
14
2
4
00:20:40.00
364
78
113
00:47:12.50
176
37
54
00:19:10.90
407
82
119
00:48:52.30
93
21
26
401
191
Jennifer WHITE
Jennifer WHITE #191
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:07:29.00
03:07:29.00
16
(91)
Veteran (40-49 years)
16
Female
91
Jennifer White
Jennifer White
Jennifer White
Jennifer White
Jennifer White
6:47 min/km
00:22:09.70
167
9
39
00:27:15.20
507
32
149
01:00:26.00
428
24
111
00:22:20.00
487
27
139
00:55:18.20
212
8
26
240
47
Sinead SIVERTSEN
Sinead SIVERTSEN #47
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:46:32.00
02:46:32.00
12
(33)
Prime (18-39 years)
12
Female
33
Sinead Sivertsen
Sinead Sivertsen
Sinead Sivertsen
Sinead Sivertsen
Sinead Sivertsen
6:02 min/km
00:23:00.00
228
12
51
00:19:35.70
309
17
64
00:53:48.70
325
19
65
00:14:45.60
127
4
19
00:55:22.80
213
9
27
217
399
Team Broome Crew
Team Broome Crew #399
Mixed U18 Team
02:43:47.00
02:43:47.00
15
(66)
U18 Team
15
Mixed
66
Jazmin Shipway Carr
Benjamin Shipway Carr
Benjamin Shipway Carr
Benjamin Shipway Carr
Jazmin Shipway Carr
5:56 min/km
00:20:58.30
98
9
29
00:22:57.20
449
19
130
00:53:48.00
324
15
87
00:17:08.20
306
17
94
00:48:55.80
94
4
27
28
406
Team Bob
Team Bob #406
Male Male Team
02:19:37.00
02:19:37.00
7
(22)
Male Team
7
Male
22
Eddy Rodda
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Connor Barrett-Lennard
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Simon Walker
5:03 min/km
00:21:46.10
142
22
66
00:14:56.60
32
8
10
00:44:20.90
117
17
79
00:13:31.50
59
14
31
00:45:02.30
33
13
27
67
650
Norman Baker
Norman Baker #650
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:20.00
02:26:20.00
12
(16)
Mixed Team
12
Mixed
16
Emily Baker
Jessica Baker
Norman Baker
Jessica Baker
5:18 min/km
00:22:54.10
218
37
63
00:19:49.70
317
68
103
00:41:54.20
70
13
20
00:12:46.80
29
10
16
00:48:55.80
95
22
28
161
230
Kevin GAUNTLETT
Kevin GAUNTLETT #230
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:37:40.00
02:37:40.00
26
(98)
Veteran (40-49 years)
26
Male
98
Kevin Gauntlett
Kevin Gauntlett
Kevin Gauntlett
Kevin Gauntlett
Kevin Gauntlett
5:42 min/km
00:22:56.50
221
29
107
00:19:02.30
269
25
130
00:54:23.50
335
54
176
00:16:11.50
238
26
116
00:45:06.50
34
3
28
296
299
Ruth HAZELL
Ruth HAZELL #299
Female Vintage (50+)
02:53:13.00
02:53:13.00
4
(50)
Vintage (50+)
4
Female
50
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
6:16 min/km
00:22:47.60
209
4
48
00:20:42.70
368
5
86
00:55:32.50
356
7
77
00:18:42.80
394
7
96
00:55:27.70
215
3
28
124
226
Matthew EVANS
Matthew EVANS #226
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:34:01.00
02:34:01.00
18
(77)
Veteran (40-49 years)
18
Male
77
Matthew Evans
Matthew Evans
Matthew Evans
Matthew Evans
Matthew Evans
5:34 min/km
00:19:49.50
54
1
26
00:18:33.50
231
20
113
00:52:42.80
297
51
162
00:17:42.00
341
40
163
00:45:14.10
35
4
29
92
344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #344
Female Junior Under 18
02:29:56.00
02:29:56.00
1
(7)
Junior Under 18
1
Female
7
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
5:25 min/km
00:19:48.50
53
4
15
00:16:47.80
115
1
11
00:44:24.80
118
1
6
00:13:23.70
53
1
3
00:55:31.60
220
2
29
322
651
Team Little Legends
Team Little Legends #651
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:58.00
02:55:58.00
73
(101)
Mixed Team
73
Mixed
101
Patrick Boss
Matthew Page
Emma Bell
Matthew Page
Mark Lucey
6:22 min/km
00:28:27.50
463
88
128
00:17:05.20
132
29
53
01:06:04.40
475
92
130
00:14:50.70
135
25
46
00:49:30.50
102
23
29
261
652
Team Fisher A
Team Fisher A #652
Mixed Mixed Team
02:48:55.00
02:48:55.00
53
(81)
Mixed Team
53
Mixed
81
Brooke Manson
Dawn Pianto
Mitchell Pianto
Dawn Pianto
John Fisher
6:07 min/km
00:31:51.50
504
101
142
00:23:27.60
457
93
133
00:42:26.20
80
18
26
00:21:10.30
472
93
133
00:49:59.40
106
24
30
168
669
Team Andrew & Pete
Team Andrew & Pete #669
Male Male Team
02:37:57.00
02:37:57.00
28
(101)
Male Team
28
Male
101
Andre Botha
Pete Jonas
Andre Botha
Pete Jonas
Pete Jonas
5:43 min/km
00:27:45.90
441
46
199
00:16:12.80
85
20
42
00:54:26.80
336
37
177
00:14:06.60
81
17
44
00:45:25.10
36
14
30
172
22
Jane HEAVEN
Jane HEAVEN #22
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:38:15.00
02:38:15.00
5
(19)
Prime (18-39 years)
5
Female
19
Jane Heaven
Jane Heaven
Jane Heaven
Jane Heaven
Jane Heaven
5:44 min/km
00:20:19.40
75
5
20
00:17:43.50
181
6
27
00:49:16.90
226
11
32
00:15:11.30
160
9
27
00:55:44.00
225
10
30
116
663
Team Bad Boys
Team Bad Boys #663
Mixed U18 Team
02:32:38.00
02:32:38.00
7
(32)
U18 Team
7
Mixed
32
Ben Brummage
Connor Dique
Ben Brummage
Connor Dique
Connor Dique
5:31 min/km
00:26:37.50
399
19
109
00:14:07.40
10
4
7
00:49:14.80
224
11
67
00:12:24.60
19
4
10
00:50:14.50
111
5
31
20
455
Team The Untouchables
Team The Untouchables #455
Male Male Team
02:16:09.00
02:16:09.00
6
(18)
Male Team
6
Male
18
Robert Wallwork
Bob Anderson
Bob Anderson
Bob Anderson
Robert Wallwork
4:55 min/km
00:22:33.70
188
27
90
00:15:36.60
49
14
20
00:39:07.60
25
3
18
00:13:21.10
50
12
23
00:45:30.60
38
15
31
383
580
Team Le Cartell Magnifique
Team Le Cartell Magnifique #580
Female Female Team
03:04:22.00
03:04:22.00
31
(81)
Female Team
31
Female
81
Cate Worsley
Fran Bancroft
Deborak Salkeld
Fran Bancroft
Lucy Cartell
6:40 min/km
00:29:23.40
482
46
140
00:19:48.30
315
30
66
01:00:46.10
433
38
115
00:18:35.50
388
38
93
00:55:48.90
228
8
31
396
444
Team Kel n Lis
Team Kel n Lis #444
Female Female Team
03:06:19.00
03:06:19.00
34
(87)
Female Team
34
Female
87
Kellie Bell
Lisa Turner
Lisa Turner
Lisa Turner
Kellie Bell
6:45 min/km
00:22:04.80
160
10
34
00:21:15.40
398
43
98
01:05:08.00
469
41
130
00:22:02.40
483
51
136
00:55:49.00
229
9
32
19
137
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS #137
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:15:43.00
02:15:43.00
10
(17)
Prime (18-39 years)
10
Male
17
Patrick Upton-Davis
Patrick Upton-Davis
Patrick Upton-Davis
Patrick Upton-Davis
Patrick Upton-Davis
4:55 min/km
00:20:46.40
90
14
41
00:14:17.70
14
1
4
00:43:01.00
92
20
60
00:12:05.80
11
1
6
00:45:32.50
39
8
32
91
3
Team Ashwin
Team Ashwin #3
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:51.00
02:29:51.00
15
(24)
Mixed Team
15
Mixed
24
Danella Ashwin
Lukas Geidans
Lukas Geidans
Lukas Geidans
Danella Ashwin
5:25 min/km
00:24:58.00
343
62
95
00:14:41.00
25
7
14
00:42:59.30
90
20
28
00:16:57.30
292
56
87
00:50:15.50
112
25
32
170
398
Team HarLew
Team HarLew #398
Mixed U18 Team
02:38:03.00
02:38:03.00
13
(52)
U18 Team
13
Mixed
52
Lewis Smith
Lewis Smith
Harry Christie
Lewis Smith
Harry Christie
5:43 min/km
00:20:40.30
87
7
25
00:18:45.00
246
15
83
00:53:03.40
305
13
82
00:15:18.80
168
13
62
00:50:16.10
113
6
33
140
587
Team Fun & Fabulous Adventurous Women
Team Fun & Fabulous Adventurous Wom.. #587
Female Female Team
02:35:25.00
02:35:25.00
4
(14)
Female Team
4
Female
14
Lynda Hogan
Sharon Chetwynd
Sheree J Millen
Sharon Chetwynd
Leonie Milentis
5:37 min/km
00:19:43.80
50
5
12
00:19:26.60
299
27
59
00:42:53.50
87
1
3
00:17:30.20
328
31
70
00:55:51.40
230
10
33
12
598
Team Biosymm Phaster Physios
Team Biosymm Phaster Physios #598
Male Male Team
02:11:00.00
02:11:00.00
5
(12)
Male Team
5
Male
12
William Marriott
Ben Ashford
Damian Mann
Ben Ashford
Kieran Bell
4:44 min/km
00:21:22.10
117
20
53
00:12:35.90
2
2
2
00:41:03.20
50
5
37
00:10:22.10
1
1
1
00:45:37.20
41
16
33
115
649
Team The GC's
Team The GC's #649
Mixed Mixed Team
02:32:31.00
02:32:31.00
19
(31)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
31
Nola Gregory
Abbie Gregory Cuthbert
Sean Gregory Cuthbert
Abbie Gregory Cuthbert
Dave Cuthbert
5:31 min/km
00:26:57.30
412
73
111
00:15:59.30
69
18
32
00:45:01.00
133
25
38
00:14:10.20
83
17
34
00:50:23.70
114
26
34
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (643 items)