Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
271
641
Team THE FLYING MARMALADES
Team THE FLYING MARMALADES #641
Mixed Mixed Team
02:50:03.00
02:50:03.00
59
(87)
Mixed Team
59
Mixed
87
Natalie van Selm
Emma van Selm
Duncan Erasmus
Emma van Selm
Megan Vanselm
6:09 min/km
00:30:08.00
491
97
138
00:18:56.40
260
52
86
00:42:13.40
77
16
24
00:16:03.40
225
46
75
01:02:41.80
365
88
118
356
642
Team MARRS
Team MARRS #642
Mixed Mixed Team
03:00:22.00
03:00:22.00
78
(113)
Mixed Team
78
Mixed
113
Melanie Somerset
Riley Somerset
Angus Somerset
Riley Somerset
Ralph Somerset
6:32 min/km
00:24:06.90
307
54
86
00:19:59.90
332
71
106
00:56:11.40
369
68
96
00:17:40.40
338
68
104
01:02:24.30
362
87
117
643
Team Sayer Slayers
Team Sayer Slayers #643
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Merrilee Garnett
James van Dongen
William van Dongen
James van Dongen
Sam Vandongen
min/km
160
644
Team Shambles Mini
Team Shambles Mini #644
Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:36.00
02:37:36.00
28
(47)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
47
Josh O'Brien
Samuel O'Brien
Tom Newton
Samuel O'Brien
Michelle O'Brien
5:42 min/km
00:23:47.80
280
49
79
00:16:56.20
126
27
51
00:49:37.20
234
48
69
00:13:50.30
73
16
30
00:53:25.30
168
44
56
270
645
Team Are We There Yet?
Team Are We There Yet? #645
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:45.00
02:49:45.00
58
(86)
Mixed Team
58
Mixed
86
Davina McDonald
Nadene Minns
Chris Jarrott
Nadene Minns
Andrew McBay
6:09 min/km
00:25:45.60
370
67
103
00:21:52.60
421
88
125
00:43:14.40
95
21
30
00:20:44.40
455
92
131
00:58:08.50
280
68
89
186
646
Neil Clegg
Neil Clegg #646
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:12.00
02:40:12.00
35
(56)
Mixed Team
35
Mixed
56
Alison Williams
Alison Williams
Neil Clegg
Alison Williams
Neil Clegg
5:48 min/km
00:23:01.10
230
39
66
00:17:34.10
170
34
64
00:43:49.50
108
22
32
00:15:04.90
150
31
55
01:00:42.70
333
81
108
269
647
Team Team Sivwright
Team Team Sivwright #647
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:45.00
02:49:45.00
57
(85)
Mixed Team
57
Mixed
85
Pip Sivwright
Lara Sivwright
Samuel Sivwright
Lara Sivwright
Neil Sivwright
6:09 min/km
00:22:42.90
201
32
56
00:20:43.60
370
79
114
00:54:53.00
345
63
89
00:13:06.80
41
12
20
00:58:18.70
285
72
93
454
648
Team Ventfeldt
Team Ventfeldt #648
Mixed Mixed Team
03:17:50.00
03:17:50.00
92
(131)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
131
Enzo Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Renee Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Pierre Venter
7:10 min/km
00:27:10.40
420
76
114
00:16:52.00
122
26
50
00:57:25.40
389
73
104
00:14:24.70
101
21
39
01:21:57.50
501
100
139
115
649
Team The GC's
Team The GC's #649
Mixed Mixed Team
02:32:31.00
02:32:31.00
19
(31)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
31
Nola Gregory
Abbie Gregory Cuthbert
Sean Gregory Cuthbert
Abbie Gregory Cuthbert
Dave Cuthbert
5:31 min/km
00:26:57.30
412
73
111
00:15:59.30
69
18
32
00:45:01.00
133
25
38
00:14:10.20
83
17
34
00:50:23.70
114
26
34
67
650
Norman Baker
Norman Baker #650
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:20.00
02:26:20.00
12
(16)
Mixed Team
12
Mixed
16
Emily Baker
Jessica Baker
Norman Baker
Jessica Baker
5:18 min/km
00:22:54.10
218
37
63
00:19:49.70
317
68
103
00:41:54.20
70
13
20
00:12:46.80
29
10
16
00:48:55.80
95
22
28
322
651
Team Little Legends
Team Little Legends #651
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:58.00
02:55:58.00
73
(101)
Mixed Team
73
Mixed
101
Patrick Boss
Matthew Page
Emma Bell
Matthew Page
Mark Lucey
6:22 min/km
00:28:27.50
463
88
128
00:17:05.20
132
29
53
01:06:04.40
475
92
130
00:14:50.70
135
25
46
00:49:30.50
102
23
29
261
652
Team Fisher A
Team Fisher A #652
Mixed Mixed Team
02:48:55.00
02:48:55.00
53
(81)
Mixed Team
53
Mixed
81
Brooke Manson
Dawn Pianto
Mitchell Pianto
Dawn Pianto
John Fisher
6:07 min/km
00:31:51.50
504
101
142
00:23:27.60
457
93
133
00:42:26.20
80
18
26
00:21:10.30
472
93
133
00:49:59.40
106
24
30
89
653
Team FIORE CONTRACTORS
Team FIORE CONTRACTORS #653
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:25.00
02:29:25.00
14
(23)
Mixed Team
14
Mixed
23
Gabby Long
Leanne Fowler
William Fowler
Leanne Fowler
Peter Long
5:24 min/km
00:23:23.30
251
44
71
00:18:52.40
254
51
85
00:38:35.60
22
4
7
00:17:02.20
299
57
89
00:51:32.00
134
35
47
118
655
Team Blunty Sea Dogs
Team Blunty Sea Dogs #655
Mixed Mixed Team
02:33:32.00
02:33:32.00
20
(33)
Mixed Team
20
Mixed
33
Sarah Blunt
Lucy Blunt
Jasper Blunt
Lucy Blunt
Dave Blunt
5:33 min/km
00:22:50.50
211
35
61
00:19:58.50
329
70
105
00:51:29.00
275
56
79
00:13:35.30
60
15
26
00:45:39.50
42
7
8
372
656
Team Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse
Team Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse #656
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:02.00
03:03:02.00
83
(119)
Mixed Team
83
Mixed
119
Jacquie Wood
Suzanne Clarke
Paul Sofilas
Suzanne Clarke
Bruce Murphy
6:37 min/km
00:27:32.20
431
80
118
00:17:34.00
169
33
63
00:45:01.60
134
26
39
00:14:22.00
93
20
37
01:18:33.00
494
99
138
60
657
Team Team Swap
Team Team Swap #657
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:56.00
02:25:56.00
10
(14)
Mixed Team
10
Mixed
14
Alida Byatt
Suzanne Crews
Andrew
Suzanne Crews
Brett Mcdonald
5:17 min/km
00:25:51.20
372
68
104
00:20:16.00
341
75
110
00:48:54.00
216
46
65
00:16:41.30
273
52
83
00:34:14.10
1
1
1
212
658
Team Team Leschenault
Team Team Leschenault #658
Mixed Mixed Team
02:43:02.00
02:43:02.00
41
(65)
Mixed Team
41
Mixed
65
Madeline Cantwell
Liam Shepherd
Liam Proudfoot
Liam Shepherd
Taryn Shepherd
5:54 min/km
00:24:00.80
297
51
83
00:14:53.10
31
12
20
00:53:28.50
315
60
85
00:12:39.40
26
7
13
00:58:00.90
277
66
87
195
659
Team Cave Clan
Team Cave Clan #659
Mixed Mixed Team
02:41:27.00
02:41:27.00
38
(60)
Mixed Team
38
Mixed
60
Rusty Rouse
Rikki Andrew
Dianne James
Rikki Andrew
Thomas Torpy
5:50 min/km
00:26:24.00
390
70
106
00:18:15.10
214
43
76
00:42:22.40
79
17
25
00:16:19.70
250
50
81
00:58:06.00
278
67
88
274
661
Team 4aw
Team 4aw #661
Female Female Team
02:50:15.00
02:50:15.00
14
(42)
Female Team
14
Female
42
Calina Montebello
Jane Dolbey
Kyra Eddy
Jane Dolbey
Lainice Connell
6:10 min/km
00:24:04.70
305
23
70
00:19:30.90
302
28
60
00:49:36.60
233
10
33
00:17:55.40
358
35
80
00:59:08.10
308
22
59
326
662
Team STUMP N EGG
Team STUMP N EGG #662
Male Male Team
02:56:13.00
02:56:13.00
43
(161)
Male Team
43
Male
161
Stephen Park
Mark Edgley
Stephen Park
Mark Edgley
Mark Edgley
6:23 min/km
00:22:59.70
226
30
111
00:25:03.30
490
51
213
00:53:51.10
327
36
175
00:20:25.10
452
50
203
00:53:53.90
187
33
103
116
663
Team Bad Boys
Team Bad Boys #663
Mixed U18 Team
02:32:38.00
02:32:38.00
7
(32)
U18 Team
7
Mixed
32
Ben Brummage
Connor Dique
Ben Brummage
Connor Dique
Connor Dique
5:31 min/km
00:26:37.50
399
19
109
00:14:07.40
10
4
7
00:49:14.80
224
11
67
00:12:24.60
19
4
10
00:50:14.50
111
5
31
294
667
Celeste PARK
Celeste PARK #667
Mixed Mixed Team
02:52:49.00
02:52:49.00
66
(94)
Mixed Team
66
Mixed
94
Celeste Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
6:15 min/km
00:28:08.00
449
84
123
00:22:30.30
441
90
128
00:50:54.40
261
53
76
00:15:46.00
193
42
68
00:55:30.70
219
57
71
307
668
Team Turtle Power
Team Turtle Power #668
Mixed Mixed Team
02:54:11.00
02:54:11.00
69
(97)
Mixed Team
69
Mixed
97
Avette Fraser
Rachel Weiler
Myfanwy Walley
Rachel Weiler
Ben Walley
6:18 min/km
00:25:19.00
355
66
99
00:18:40.50
241
47
80
00:56:46.60
381
71
102
00:15:07.20
154
33
57
00:58:18.30
284
71
92
168
669
Team Andrew & Pete
Team Andrew & Pete #669
Male Male Team
02:37:57.00
02:37:57.00
28
(101)
Male Team
28
Male
101
Andre Botha
Pete Jonas
Andre Botha
Pete Jonas
Pete Jonas
5:43 min/km
00:27:45.90
441
46
199
00:16:12.80
85
20
42
00:54:26.80
336
37
177
00:14:06.60
81
17
44
00:45:25.10
36
14
30
131
670
Aaron KEENAN
Aaron KEENAN #670
Male Minor Under 15
02:34:40.00
02:34:40.00
3
(81)
Minor Under 15
3
Male
81
5:36 min/km
00:22:54.40
219
6
106
00:14:29.40
18
1
6
00:44:49.00
126
4
83
00:11:57.00
7
1
5
01:00:31.00
329
5
156
87
671
Matthew KEENAN
Matthew KEENAN #671
Male Minor Under 15
02:29:18.00
02:29:18.00
2
(59)
Minor Under 15
2
Male
59
5:24 min/km
00:24:19.20
315
8
156
00:15:45.80
55
2
23
00:40:30.80
41
2
29
00:13:48.40
72
3
39
00:54:54.60
204
3
114
368
672
Team AWesome Threesome
Team AWesome Threesome #672
Female Female Team
03:02:04.00
03:02:04.00
28
(74)
Female Team
28
Female
74
Anna Crampton
Chantelle Cochrane
Kris Metcher
Chantelle Cochrane
Anna Crampton
6:35 min/km
00:29:22.10
480
45
139
00:20:32.50
357
34
82
00:48:50.20
214
9
27
00:18:56.20
405
39
100
01:04:23.50
389
39
93
980
Agnes BOTHA
Agnes BOTHA #980
Male Vintage (50+)
Not started
Not started
Vintage (50+)
Male
Agnes Botha
Agnes Botha
Agnes Botha
Agnes Botha
Agnes Botha
min/km
981
Natalie SWAN
Natalie SWAN #981
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Natalie Swan
Natalie Swan
Natalie Swan
Natalie Swan
Natalie Swan
min/km
982
John VAN KAPPEL
John VAN KAPPEL #982
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
John Van Kappel
John Van Kappel
John Van Kappel
John Van Kappel
John Van Kappel
min/km
983
Jaime THOMAS
Jaime THOMAS #983
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Jaime Thomas
Jaime Thomas
Jaime Thomas
Jaime Thomas
Jaime Thomas
min/km
984
Joan MERRIFIELD
Joan MERRIFIELD #984
Female Vintage (50+)
Not started
Not started
Vintage (50+)
Female
Joan Merrifield
Joan Merrifield
Joan Merrifield
Joan Merrifield
Joan Merrifield
min/km
985
Jessica BROOME
Jessica BROOME #985
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Jessica Broome
Jessica Broome
Jessica Broome
Jessica Broome
Jessica Broome
min/km
986
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN #986
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
min/km
987
Grace MYBURGH
Grace MYBURGH #987
Female Minor Under 15
Not started
Not started
Minor Under 15
Female
Grace Myburgh
Grace Myburgh
Grace Myburgh
Grace Myburgh
Grace Myburgh
min/km
988
Kai-Anna PRENDERGAST
Kai-Anna PRENDERGAST #988
Female Minor Under 15
Not started
Not started
Minor Under 15
Female
Kai-Anna Prendergast
Kai-Anna Prendergast
Kai-Anna Prendergast
Kai-Anna Prendergast
Kai-Anna Prendergast
min/km
989
Deborah Salkeld
Deborah Salkeld #989
Female Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Female
Deborah Salkeld
min/km
990
Tim Hill
Tim Hill #990
Male Male Team
Not started
Not started
Male Team
Male
Tim Hill
min/km
991
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion #991
Mixed U18 Team
Not started
Not started
U18 Team
Mixed
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
min/km
992
Andre Botha
Andre Botha #992
Male Male Team
Not started
Not started
Male Team
Male
min/km
993
Jessica LEGENDER
Jessica LEGENDER #993
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Jessica Legender
Jessica Legender
Jessica Legender
Jessica Legender
Jessica Legender
min/km
994
#994
Unknown Male Team
Not started
Not started
Male Team
Unknown
min/km
995
#995
Unknown Female Team
Not started
Not started
Female Team
Unknown
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (643 items)