Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
360
634
Team The ironwoods
Team The ironwoods #634
Mixed Mixed Team
03:00:52.00
03:00:52.00
80
(115)
Mixed Team
80
Mixed
115
Georgie Warren
Joanna Taylor
Tony Warren
Joanna Taylor
Glen Taylor
6:33 min/km
00:24:43.20
333
60
93
00:23:59.20
472
95
135
01:01:04.40
438
83
119
00:15:49.90
203
44
72
00:55:15.80
211
56
69
466
488
Team Team Wynn #2
Team Team Wynn #2 #488
Mixed Mixed Team
03:19:50.00
03:19:50.00
96
(135)
Mixed Team
96
Mixed
135
Morgan Ramsden
Morgan Ramsden
Graham Earnshaw
Morgan Ramsden
Graham Earnshaw
7:14 min/km
00:27:11.60
421
77
115
00:25:33.80
493
97
138
01:02:21.10
445
84
120
00:19:39.60
422
85
124
01:05:04.40
401
91
126
465
484
Team Team Wynn #1
Team Team Wynn #1 #484
Mixed Mixed Team
03:19:50.00
03:19:50.00
95
(134)
Mixed Team
95
Mixed
134
Deanne Wynn
Aden Ramsden
Aden Ramsden
Aden Ramsden
Deanne Wynn
7:14 min/km
00:25:07.10
349
64
97
00:27:39.70
514
102
143
01:02:22.60
447
85
121
00:19:38.50
421
84
123
01:05:02.50
400
90
125
382
548
Team valley stars
Team valley stars #548
Mixed Mixed Team
03:04:13.00
03:04:13.00
87
(123)
Mixed Team
87
Mixed
123
Sascha Martin
Ellie Moore
David Moore
Ellie Moore
Sascha Martin
6:40 min/km
00:24:08.50
308
55
87
00:22:38.50
445
91
129
01:02:38.00
449
86
122
00:15:24.60
176
39
65
00:59:24.30
314
78
103
334
627
Team Phat Wags & Mik
Team Phat Wags & Mik #627
Mixed Mixed Team
02:57:09.00
02:57:09.00
74
(105)
Mixed Team
74
Mixed
105
Pieta Esplin
Emma Height
Jessica Koontz
Emma Height
Michael Lewis
6:25 min/km
00:20:37.50
85
9
23
00:19:16.50
288
62
97
01:02:47.50
452
87
124
00:18:49.00
398
79
116
00:55:38.90
222
58
72
319
547
Corinne VAN VELDHUISEN
Corinne VAN VELDHUISEN #547
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:46.00
02:55:46.00
72
(100)
Mixed Team
72
Mixed
100
Corinne Van Veldhuisen
Annika Negus
Femke Negus
Annika Negus
Ed Negus
6:22 min/km
00:19:42.40
49
6
13
00:20:53.50
382
82
118
01:03:07.10
456
88
125
00:18:32.20
386
78
115
00:53:30.90
172
47
59
297
626
Team Mums n Sons
Team Mums n Sons #626
Mixed Mixed Team
02:53:15.00
02:53:15.00
67
(95)
Mixed Team
67
Mixed
95
Ben Robinson
Luchea Robinson
Lachlan Dickson
Luchea Robinson
Emma Dickson
6:16 min/km
00:21:23.50
118
21
39
00:18:14.30
213
42
75
01:03:19.70
458
89
126
00:16:09.40
237
48
78
00:54:08.10
192
52
65
350
504
Team Team Purves
Team Team Purves #504
Mixed Mixed Team
02:59:13.00
02:59:13.00
76
(110)
Mixed Team
76
Mixed
110
Leigh Purves
Mike Purves
Mike Purves
Mike Purves
Leigh Purves
6:29 min/km
00:21:05.80
108
18
35
00:17:50.20
189
39
69
01:03:58.00
464
90
128
00:17:13.30
308
61
95
00:59:06.10
307
77
102
357
553
Team Ocean Grown Abalone
Team Ocean Grown Abalone #553
Mixed Mixed Team
03:00:28.00
03:00:28.00
79
(114)
Mixed Team
79
Mixed
114
Mark Wall
Max Adams
Max Adams
Max Adams
Jodee Adams
6:32 min/km
00:22:45.20
204
33
57
00:17:35.10
173
36
66
01:04:21.60
467
91
129
00:20:06.20
441
91
130
00:55:40.20
223
59
73
322
651
Team Little Legends
Team Little Legends #651
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:58.00
02:55:58.00
73
(101)
Mixed Team
73
Mixed
101
Patrick Boss
Matthew Page
Emma Bell
Matthew Page
Mark Lucey
6:22 min/km
00:28:27.50
463
88
128
00:17:05.20
132
29
53
01:06:04.40
475
92
130
00:14:50.70
135
25
46
00:49:30.50
102
23
29
264
483
Team S&D
Team S&D #483
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:13.00
02:49:13.00
54
(82)
Mixed Team
54
Mixed
82
Sarah Murray
David Russell
Sarah Murray
David Russell
David Russell
6:07 min/km
00:28:25.30
459
87
126
00:14:39.80
23
6
13
01:06:36.90
480
93
132
00:12:51.30
31
11
17
00:46:40.50
55
11
12
493
590
Team THE ADVENTURERS
Team THE ADVENTURERS #590
Mixed Mixed Team
03:32:34.00
03:32:34.00
101
(140)
Mixed Team
101
Mixed
140
Tracy Hill
Angel Hill
Tracy Hill
Angel Hill
Daniel Hill
7:42 min/km
00:27:40.60
437
81
119
00:19:52.60
323
69
104
01:06:38.50
481
94
133
00:21:16.80
473
94
134
01:17:05.80
489
98
137
252
555
Team O.B BRAVES
Team O.B BRAVES #555
Mixed Mixed Team
02:47:18.00
02:47:18.00
51
(79)
Mixed Team
51
Mixed
79
Lee Brampton
Augustus Brampton
Joanne Svagelli
Augustus Brampton
Courtney Powys
6:03 min/km
00:20:58.70
100
14
31
00:14:52.90
30
11
19
01:07:27.20
484
95
134
00:13:17.60
48
14
25
00:50:42.30
119
27
36
475
621
Team Lets Do This
Team Lets Do This #621
Mixed Mixed Team
03:25:12.00
03:25:12.00
99
(138)
Mixed Team
99
Mixed
138
Christie Butler
Bibiana Anderson
Kim Herman
Bibiana Anderson
Luke Herman
7:26 min/km
00:35:15.10
516
102
143
00:24:35.50
485
96
137
01:08:20.00
488
96
135
00:23:30.70
503
99
140
00:53:31.20
173
48
60
459
505
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #505
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:50.00
03:18:50.00
94
(133)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
133
Keeley Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Naomi Hore
7:12 min/km
00:30:37.30
495
99
140
00:16:33.80
105
23
44
01:08:54.20
491
97
137
00:23:21.20
501
98
139
00:59:24.40
315
79
104
373
611
Team Math Debaters
Team Math Debaters #611
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:03.00
03:03:03.00
84
(120)
Mixed Team
84
Mixed
120
Amanda Milroy
Evan Milroy
Erin Milroy
Evan Milroy
Alec Milroy
6:37 min/km
00:27:06.70
418
74
112
00:19:03.90
273
57
92
01:10:28.70
495
98
138
00:15:00.80
146
29
53
00:51:23.50
130
32
44
364
637
Team Lifesports 4
Team Lifesports 4 #637
Mixed Mixed Team
03:01:11.00
03:01:11.00
82
(117)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
117
Chloe Thomas
Nathan Davies
Joel Thomas
Nathan Davies
Justin Davies
6:33 min/km
00:21:07.70
109
19
36
00:16:35.70
107
24
45
01:14:52.50
504
99
140
00:15:14.30
163
35
60
00:53:20.80
167
43
55
458
507
Team Mum's team
Team Mum's team #507
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:44.00
03:18:44.00
93
(132)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
132
Nicole M Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Nicole M Jahn
7:12 min/km
00:21:35.30
126
23
41
00:21:24.30
404
87
124
01:20:06.40
513
100
141
00:28:32.90
518
102
143
00:47:05.20
60
14
15
478
545
Team Zim Zam Pom
Team Zim Zam Pom #545
Mixed Mixed Team
03:25:39.00
03:25:39.00
100
(139)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
139
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Greg Paul
7:27 min/km
00:27:53.50
446
83
121
00:23:57.90
469
94
134
01:23:08.00
515
101
142
00:22:29.60
491
97
137
00:48:10.30
81
19
23
468
559
Team Karibaeans
Team Karibaeans #559
Mixed Mixed Team
03:20:14.00
03:20:14.00
97
(136)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
136
BrendanMini Parramore
Callum Parramore
Nickie Parramore
Callum Parramore
BrendanMini Parramore
7:15 min/km
00:21:04.60
107
17
34
00:20:13.10
337
74
109
01:34:15.30
519
102
143
00:17:44.50
343
69
105
00:46:56.90
57
12
13
523
Team AW 50 'n Loonie
Team AW 50 'n Loonie #523
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Carolyn Fennelle
Gemma O'Farrell
Linda Bateman
Gemma O'Farrell
Gemma O'Farrell
min/km
00:31:19.30
00:23:30.90
01:14:59.40
00:21:03.80
01:02:09.00
514
Team Team Tonich
Team Team Tonich #514
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Suzie Tonich
Paul Tonich
Suzie Tonich
Paul Tonich
Paul Tonich
min/km
526
Team Pocket Rockets
Team Pocket Rockets #526
Female Female Team
DNS
DNS
Female Team
Female
Kate Douglas
Monica Ness
Narelle Warren
Monica Ness
Kate Douglas
min/km
563
Team Morley Maulers
Team Morley Maulers #563
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Simone Jones
Tim Mulford
Tim Mulford
Tim Mulford
Patricia Doyle
min/km
00:24:50.40
00:17:01.90
00:59:23.50
00:14:46.90
00:52:48.30
558
Team Nic's team
Team Nic's team #558
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Nic Joyce
Tom Dare
Jacob Dare
Tom Dare
Nic Joyce
min/km
466
Team MACSULLY
Team MACSULLY #466
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Nathan Sullivan
Leigh MacPherson
Leigh MacPherson
Leigh MacPherson
Nathan Sullivan
min/km
00:19:03.10
00:15:08.00
00:49:45.40
00:14:29.30
01:00:34.20
502
Team M & N
Team M & N #502
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Nick Grant
Megan Grant
Megan Grant
Megan Grant
Nick Grant
min/km
471
Team Paul and Aaron
Team Paul and Aaron #471
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
Aaron Turner
Aaron Turner
Aaron Turner
min/km
496
Team Pedo's team
Team Pedo's team #496
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Justine White
David Butler
David Butler
David Butler
Justine White
min/km
447
Team Brissies
Team Brissies #447
Female Female Team
Query
Query
Female Team
Female
Mia Brisbane
Giselle Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
Giselle Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
min/km
00:27:02.10
00:19:05.70
01:09:07.40
00:18:28.70
00:31:15.10
438
Julie MCDONALD
Julie MCDONALD #438
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Julie McDonald
Julie McDonald
Julie McDonald
Julie McDonald
Bernice Butlion
min/km
00:29:42.10
00:17:49.20
01:27:16.30
00:28:03.30
00:41:22.90
511
Team Highway Robberies
Team Highway Robberies #511
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Robert Znidarsich
min/km
00:21:38.40
00:16:28.70
498
Team howshies
Team howshies #498
Mixed Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Mixed
Kevin Housham
Lilyanne Housham
Lilyanne Housham
Lilyanne Housham
Kevin Housham
min/km
992
Andre Botha
Andre Botha #992
Male Male Team
Not started
Not started
Male Team
Male
min/km
433
Team Guzzy
Team Guzzy #433
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Gail Glendenning
Suzanne Fox
Suzanne Fox
Suzanne Fox
Gail Glendenning
min/km
00:24:23.80
00:24:32.30
00:46:16.90
00:22:12.30
00:59:49.50
508
Team Gledhill
Team Gledhill #508
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Paul Gledhill
Mollie Gledhill
Paul Gledhill
Mollie Gledhill
min/km
00:24:05.00
00:25:24.80
01:12:03.30
436
Janette Lawson
Janette Lawson #436
Female Female Team
DNS
DNS
Female Team
Female
Janette Lawson
Janette Lawson
min/km
481
Team Fisher Duo
Team Fisher Duo #481
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Kirra Fisher
Cinde Fisher
Kirra Fisher
Cinde Fisher
Cinde Fisher
min/km
270
Stephen PARK
Stephen PARK #270
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Stephen Park
Stephen Park
Stephen Park
Stephen Park
Stephen Park
min/km
264
Stephen MITCHELL
Stephen MITCHELL #264
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Stephen Mitchell
Stephen Mitchell
Stephen Mitchell
Stephen Mitchell
Stephen Mitchell
min/km
254
Stephen LYNCH
Stephen LYNCH #254
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Stephen Lynch
Stephen Lynch
Stephen Lynch
Stephen Lynch
Stephen Lynch
min/km
275
Simon ROBERTSON
Simon ROBERTSON #275
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Simon Robertson
Simon Robertson
Simon Robertson
Simon Robertson
Simon Robertson
min/km
193
Shane ANDERSON
Shane ANDERSON #193
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Shane Anderson
Shane Anderson
Shane Anderson
Shane Anderson
Shane Anderson
min/km
237
Richard HILL
Richard HILL #237
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Richard Hill
Richard Hill
Richard Hill
Richard Hill
Richard Hill
min/km
218
Philip DALTON
Philip DALTON #218
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
min/km
194
Peter BALDWIN
Peter BALDWIN #194
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
min/km
286
Murray TOGNELA
Murray TOGNELA #286
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Murray Tognela
Murray Tognela
Murray Tognela
Murray Tognela
Murray Tognela
min/km
986
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN #986
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
min/km
284
James STOKES
James STOKES #284
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
James Stokes
James Stokes
James Stokes
James Stokes
James Stokes
min/km
271
James PATERSON
James PATERSON #271
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
James Paterson
James Paterson
James Paterson
James Paterson
James Paterson
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (643 items)