Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
134
252
Peter LUGER
Peter LUGER #252
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:34:43.00
02:34:43.00
20
(83)
Veteran (40-49 years)
20
Male
83
Peter Luger
Peter Luger
Peter Luger
Peter Luger
Peter Luger
5:36 min/km
00:21:39.60
132
11
60
00:18:36.00
234
21
115
00:44:36.50
122
22
82
00:16:06.10
231
24
111
00:53:44.80
184
29
100
156
272
Peter PAVLINOVICH
Peter PAVLINOVICH #272
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:37:03.00
02:37:03.00
25
(96)
Veteran (40-49 years)
25
Male
96
Peter Pavlinovich
Peter Pavlinovich
Peter Pavlinovich
Peter Pavlinovich
Peter Pavlinovich
5:41 min/km
00:20:05.20
65
2
31
00:22:14.60
429
52
190
00:48:25.30
198
37
114
00:20:18.50
447
59
200
00:45:59.70
47
5
36
263
283
Peter STEGENA
Peter STEGENA #283
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:49:12.00
02:49:12.00
41
(143)
Veteran (40-49 years)
41
Male
143
Peter Stegena
Peter Stegena
Peter Stegena
Peter Stegena
Peter Stegena
6:07 min/km
00:25:53.90
375
51
177
00:19:26.20
298
30
142
00:48:29.60
203
39
119
00:15:53.10
209
20
98
00:59:30.10
317
41
150
54
473
Team Piragis
Team Piragis #473
Male Male Team
02:24:16.00
02:24:16.00
14
(40)
Male Team
14
Male
40
A Jonats
Peter Titmanis
A Jonats
Peter Titmanis
Peter Titmanis
5:13 min/km
00:21:27.00
121
21
56
00:18:07.30
206
42
101
00:41:12.10
53
7
40
00:15:49.00
202
34
94
00:47:41.00
73
18
48
348
318
Phil COOPER
Phil COOPER #318
Male Vintage (50+)
02:58:58.00
02:58:58.00
19
(170)
Vintage (50+)
19
Male
170
Phil Cooper
Phil Cooper
Phil Cooper
Phil Cooper
Phil Cooper
6:29 min/km
00:24:46.90
335
16
163
00:22:09.00
427
17
189
00:55:32.20
354
21
186
00:20:46.00
457
22
206
00:55:44.40
226
17
122
446
247
Phil KRIEL
Phil KRIEL #247
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
03:16:42.00
03:16:42.00
61
(205)
Veteran (40-49 years)
61
Male
205
Phil Kriel
Phil Kriel
Phil Kriel
Phil Kriel
Phil Kriel
7:07 min/km
00:24:31.10
327
46
162
00:20:23.00
351
38
161
01:01:09.60
439
62
202
00:17:38.10
337
39
161
01:13:00.80
476
61
208
218
Philip DALTON
Philip DALTON #218
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
min/km
51
509
Team schappi
Team schappi #509
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:47.00
02:23:47.00
8
(11)
Mixed Team
8
Mixed
11
Melinda Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Melinda Schaper
5:12 min/km
00:24:09.20
309
56
88
00:15:44.40
53
16
29
00:42:00.40
72
14
21
00:14:43.40
125
24
45
00:47:10.40
62
15
16
158
25
Pippa KENWORTHY
Pippa KENWORTHY #25
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:37:18.00
02:37:18.00
3
(16)
Prime (18-39 years)
3
Female
16
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
5:41 min/km
00:23:06.40
234
14
54
00:17:14.50
143
4
20
00:46:57.80
167
5
15
00:14:47.40
132
6
22
00:55:12.00
210
8
25
512
52
Pyone THU
Pyone THU #52
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:58:57.00
03:58:57.00
43
(152)
Prime (18-39 years)
43
Female
152
Pyone Thu
Pyone Thu
Pyone Thu
Pyone Thu
Pyone Thu
8:39 min/km
00:27:45.00
440
40
123
00:28:12.60
516
43
153
01:03:30.70
461
40
127
00:29:27.60
519
44
155
01:30:01.70
512
44
153
508
375
Quinten SMITH
Quinten SMITH #375
Male Prime (18-39 years)
03:49:25.00
03:49:25.00
58
(217)
Prime (18-39 years)
58
Male
217
Quinten Smith
Quinten Smith
Quinten Smith
Quinten Smith
Quinten Smith
8:18 min/km
00:31:51.90
505
58
216
00:23:36.10
463
57
204
01:03:01.50
454
57
206
00:20:54.40
464
54
209
01:30:01.90
513
59
219
94
525
Team Wavemasters Ferals
Team Wavemasters Ferals #525
Female Female Team
02:30:07.00
02:30:07.00
3
(8)
Female Team
3
Female
8
Jen Allen
Rachael Horner
Wobyn Harris
Rachael Horner
Jen Allen
5:26 min/km
00:22:45.10
203
17
47
00:18:31.60
228
20
40
00:44:47.10
125
2
7
00:15:51.80
208
15
38
00:48:12.20
83
4
7
307
668
Team Turtle Power
Team Turtle Power #668
Mixed Mixed Team
02:54:11.00
02:54:11.00
69
(97)
Mixed Team
69
Mixed
97
Avette Fraser
Rachel Weiler
Myfanwy Walley
Rachel Weiler
Ben Walley
6:18 min/km
00:25:19.00
355
66
99
00:18:40.50
241
47
80
00:56:46.60
381
71
102
00:15:07.20
154
33
57
00:58:18.30
284
71
92
216
6
Raelene BENNET
Raelene BENNET #6
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:43:34.00
02:43:34.00
7
(25)
Prime (18-39 years)
7
Female
25
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
5:55 min/km
00:22:20.10
175
10
41
00:18:48.20
249
10
45
00:44:53.10
129
2
8
00:18:16.90
376
26
87
00:59:16.60
312
17
62
45
494
Team macca,s
Team macca,s #494
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:16.00
02:23:16.00
7
(10)
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
10
John McNally
Rebecca McNally
John McNally
Rebecca McNally
John McNally
5:11 min/km
00:20:39.80
86
10
24
00:19:34.80
308
65
100
00:41:36.10
63
10
17
00:17:14.60
310
62
96
00:44:11.10
19
5
5
447
148
Rebecca BRINKHAUS
Rebecca BRINKHAUS #148
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:16:45.00
03:16:45.00
21
(113)
Veteran (40-49 years)
21
Female
113
Rebecca Brinkhaus
Rebecca Brinkhaus
Rebecca Brinkhaus
Rebecca Brinkhaus
Rebecca Brinkhaus
7:07 min/km
00:32:08.00
509
33
150
00:18:55.60
259
7
49
00:57:30.20
391
19
93
00:22:43.60
494
28
142
01:05:28.20
405
17
97
442
163
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #163
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:15:36.00
03:15:36.00
19
(111)
Veteran (40-49 years)
19
Female
111
Rebecca Hughes
Rebecca Hughes
Rebecca Hughes
Rebecca Hughes
Rebecca Hughes
7:05 min/km
00:29:08.20
474
30
136
00:23:31.60
459
24
126
00:51:50.60
286
11
49
00:23:00.40
496
29
143
01:08:05.70
446
25
119
257
501
Team Teamsheedy Boys
Team Teamsheedy Boys #501
Mixed Mixed Team
02:48:31.00
02:48:31.00
52
(80)
Mixed Team
52
Mixed
80
Mark Sheedy
Rebecca Kinkella
Rebecca Kinkella
Rebecca Kinkella
Mark Sheedy
6:06 min/km
00:23:28.10
259
45
73
00:19:08.20
280
59
94
00:50:44.40
259
52
75
00:16:42.30
275
53
84
00:58:28.80
288
74
96
36
Rebecca PARKIN
Rebecca PARKIN #36
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Rebecca Parkin
Rebecca Parkin
Rebecca Parkin
Rebecca Parkin
Rebecca Parkin
min/km
423
586
Team Woody wood peckers
Team Woody wood peckers #586
Female Female Team
03:11:44.00
03:11:44.00
41
(103)
Female Team
41
Female
103
Annwen Candy
Rebecca Walley
Rebecca Walley
Jessica Dowie
6:56 min/km
00:18:51.50
26
1
5
00:18:43.10
244
22
44
01:18:54.10
511
51
153
00:17:58.30
360
36
81
00:57:17.60
261
14
46
106
108
Rhys MCFARLAND
Rhys MCFARLAND #108
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:31:39.00
02:31:39.00
20
(68)
Prime (18-39 years)
20
Male
68
Rhys Mcfarland
Rhys Mcfarland
Rhys Mcfarland
Rhys Mcfarland
Rhys Mcfarland
5:29 min/km
00:19:33.30
43
9
23
00:15:37.00
51
4
21
00:37:16.90
9
5
6
00:12:36.30
23
5
12
01:06:35.50
419
48
188
67
Richard CLUCAS
Richard CLUCAS #67
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Richard Clucas
Richard Clucas
Richard Clucas
Richard Clucas
Richard Clucas
min/km
237
Richard HILL
Richard HILL #237
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Richard Hill
Richard Hill
Richard Hill
Richard Hill
Richard Hill
min/km
462
176
Richenda PRALL
Richenda PRALL #176
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:19:07.00
03:19:07.00
24
(119)
Veteran (40-49 years)
24
Female
119
Richenda Prall
Richenda Prall
Richenda Prall
Richenda Prall
Richenda Prall
7:12 min/km
00:23:05.90
233
10
53
00:23:05.10
452
22
122
01:05:37.30
472
30
133
00:20:21.20
449
19
119
01:06:57.60
427
19
107
293
33
Rikke NESBIT
Rikke NESBIT #33
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:52:34.00
02:52:34.00
17
(48)
Prime (18-39 years)
17
Female
48
Rikke Nesbit
Rikke Nesbit
Rikke Nesbit
Rikke Nesbit
Rikke Nesbit
6:15 min/km
00:27:00.60
413
37
112
00:20:18.60
345
21
78
00:50:16.90
246
13
37
00:18:30.40
384
27
90
00:56:27.90
242
13
39
195
659
Team Cave Clan
Team Cave Clan #659
Mixed Mixed Team
02:41:27.00
02:41:27.00
38
(60)
Mixed Team
38
Mixed
60
Rusty Rouse
Rikki Andrew
Dianne James
Rikki Andrew
Thomas Torpy
5:50 min/km
00:26:24.00
390
70
106
00:18:15.10
214
43
76
00:42:22.40
79
17
25
00:16:19.70
250
50
81
00:58:06.00
278
67
88
76
423
Team Bunbury Trystars
Team Bunbury Trystars #423
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:15.00
02:28:15.00
3
(19)
U18 Team
3
Mixed
19
Riley Cousins
Riley Martin
Connor Martin
Riley Martin
Aislinn Cousins
5:22 min/km
00:19:03.40
33
2
9
00:13:49.00
8
2
5
00:45:27.50
140
7
42
00:12:17.80
17
2
8
00:57:38.20
269
10
82
435
604
Team Kingsley Dads
Team Kingsley Dads #604
Male Male Team
03:14:25.00
03:14:25.00
48
(199)
Male Team
48
Male
199
Martijn Franke
Riley Mason
Michael Wise
Riley Mason
Steve Power
7:02 min/km
00:30:49.90
498
51
214
00:21:23.10
403
48
179
01:09:11.90
493
49
215
00:19:10.90
408
48
189
00:53:50.00
186
32
102
356
642
Team MARRS
Team MARRS #642
Mixed Mixed Team
03:00:22.00
03:00:22.00
78
(113)
Mixed Team
78
Mixed
113
Melanie Somerset
Riley Somerset
Angus Somerset
Riley Somerset
Ralph Somerset
6:32 min/km
00:24:06.90
307
54
86
00:19:59.90
332
71
106
00:56:11.40
369
68
96
00:17:40.40
338
68
104
01:02:24.30
362
87
117
30
241
Ritchie HORE
Ritchie HORE #241
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:19:58.00
02:19:58.00
3
(24)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Male
24
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
Ritchie Hore
5:04 min/km
00:20:28.90
79
4
38
00:16:09.10
80
3
40
00:41:16.20
56
12
43
00:13:56.60
77
5
42
00:48:08.00
78
13
51
507
115
Rob PORZIG
Rob PORZIG #115
Male Prime (18-39 years)
03:49:21.00
03:49:21.00
57
(216)
Prime (18-39 years)
57
Male
216
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
8:18 min/km
00:31:52.90
506
59
217
00:23:34.80
461
55
202
01:02:46.80
451
56
205
00:21:04.50
469
55
211
01:30:02.90
514
60
220
7
139
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #139
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:08:30.00
02:08:30.00
4
(7)
Prime (18-39 years)
4
Male
7
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
4:39 min/km
00:17:25.40
7
3
5
00:15:35.30
48
3
19
00:38:14.40
17
7
11
00:13:03.00
38
6
17
00:44:12.20
20
5
15
42
292
Rob WALL
Rob WALL #292
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:22:34.00
02:22:34.00
6
(33)
Veteran (40-49 years)
6
Male
33
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
5:09 min/km
00:23:51.90
284
37
141
00:17:57.20
193
15
95
00:37:58.80
14
1
10
00:15:31.80
183
16
83
00:47:14.30
64
10
45
32
30
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #30
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:20:47.00
02:20:47.00
1
(1)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Female
1
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
5:06 min/km
00:18:33.10
19
1
3
00:17:25.80
155
5
23
00:43:42.50
106
1
4
00:13:37.00
61
1
4
00:47:28.90
67
1
4
56
319
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #319
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:28.00
02:25:28.00
6
(42)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
42
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
5:16 min/km
00:19:02.20
32
1
18
00:19:16.90
289
12
135
00:46:03.30
155
10
98
00:16:33.30
267
11
134
00:44:33.20
22
2
17
112
593
Team Ocean Forest Lutheran College Phys Eders
Team Ocean Forest Lutheran College .. #593
Male Male Team
02:32:07.00
02:32:07.00
20
(71)
Male Team
20
Male
71
Jayden Horne
Rodney Witmitz
Barry Lequatiermaine
Rodney Witmitz
Benjamin Prebble
5:30 min/km
00:18:24.60
17
5
10
00:14:28.80
17
4
5
00:47:11.60
175
20
105
00:13:02.90
37
9
16
00:58:59.30
305
44
146
1
Roland BODT
Roland BODT #1
Male Vintage (50+)
Not started
Not started
Vintage (50+)
Male
Roland Bodt
Roland Bodt
Roland Bodt
Roland Bodt
Roland Bodt
min/km
52
410
Team Newton Mooore SHS Year 8 MASH
Team Newton Mooore SHS Year 8 MASH #410
Mixed U15 Team
02:23:55.00
02:23:55.00
4
(12)
U15 Team
4
Mixed
12
Emma Innes
Rory Culbert
Jaxon Sawyer
Rory Culbert
Blake La Rosa
5:12 min/km
00:21:39.50
131
9
43
00:16:10.50
82
10
35
00:37:25.40
10
2
4
00:13:09.40
44
4
22
00:55:30.30
218
6
70
110
390
Team Paoliello Bros
Team Paoliello Bros #390
Mixed U15 Team
02:32:02.00
02:32:02.00
6
(30)
U15 Team
6
Mixed
30
Luke Paoliello
Ross Paoliello
Ross Paoliello
Ross Paoliello
Luke Paoliello
5:30 min/km
00:18:02.70
11
1
2
00:14:42.00
27
3
16
00:47:26.10
182
9
55
00:13:01.60
36
3
19
00:58:50.40
297
9
99
125
279
Ross SHARP
Ross SHARP #279
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:34:07.00
02:34:07.00
19
(78)
Veteran (40-49 years)
19
Male
78
Ross Sharp
Ross Sharp
Ross Sharp
Ross Sharp
Ross Sharp
5:35 min/km
00:21:53.10
150
15
72
00:18:04.70
203
16
100
00:50:16.60
245
43
138
00:16:13.10
241
27
119
00:47:40.40
72
12
47
204
262
Roy MESSER
Roy MESSER #262
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:42:09.00
02:42:09.00
32
(120)
Veteran (40-49 years)
32
Male
120
Roy Messer
Roy Messer
Roy Messer
Roy Messer
Roy Messer
5:52 min/km
00:23:09.70
238
31
117
00:20:18.70
346
37
158
00:48:14.00
194
36
111
00:16:42.40
276
33
139
00:53:44.60
183
28
99
49
465
Team pog mo thoin
Team pog mo thoin #465
Male Male Team
02:23:34.00
02:23:34.00
13
(38)
Male Team
13
Male
38
Kevin Niven
Roy Woelkie
Roy Woelkie
Roy Woelkie
Kevin Niven
5:12 min/km
00:17:59.30
10
3
8
00:16:42.90
109
25
55
00:47:20.40
180
21
107
00:17:52.10
355
47
169
00:43:39.40
17
9
14
303
450
Team Kolbe Duo
Team Kolbe Duo #450
Female Female Team
02:53:41.00
02:53:41.00
19
(53)
Female Team
19
Female
53
Roz Thompson
Roz Thompson
Erica Chisholm
Roz Thompson
Erica Chisholm
6:17 min/km
00:25:52.10
373
30
93
00:20:47.50
374
38
89
00:50:00.30
239
11
34
00:17:00.70
297
28
62
01:00:00.90
318
26
64
425
289
Rudie VAN ZYL
Rudie VAN ZYL #289
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
03:11:49.00
03:11:49.00
58
(193)
Veteran (40-49 years)
58
Male
193
Rudie Van Zyl
Rudie Van Zyl
Rudie Van Zyl
Rudie Van Zyl
Rudie Van Zyl
6:56 min/km
00:24:47.90
338
47
164
00:19:25.00
296
29
141
00:52:59.60
302
53
165
00:18:09.00
366
45
171
01:16:28.40
487
63
213
296
299
Ruth HAZELL
Ruth HAZELL #299
Female Vintage (50+)
02:53:13.00
02:53:13.00
4
(50)
Vintage (50+)
4
Female
50
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
Ruth Hazell
6:16 min/km
00:22:47.60
209
4
48
00:20:42.70
368
5
86
00:55:32.50
356
7
77
00:18:42.80
394
7
96
00:55:27.70
215
3
28
459
505
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #505
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:50.00
03:18:50.00
94
(133)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
133
Keeley Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Naomi Hore
7:12 min/km
00:30:37.30
495
99
140
00:16:33.80
105
23
44
01:08:54.20
491
97
137
00:23:21.20
501
98
139
00:59:24.40
315
79
104
438
368
Sachi RADICE
Sachi RADICE #368
Male Junior Under 18
03:14:40.00
03:14:40.00
12
(200)
Junior Under 18
12
Male
200
Sachi Radice
Sachi Radice
Sachi Radice
Sachi Radice
Sachi Radice
7:03 min/km
00:27:48.30
444
12
200
00:22:41.50
446
12
197
00:48:29.70
204
8
120
00:20:45.70
456
12
205
01:14:55.00
480
12
210
335
576
Team Shirettes
Team Shirettes #576
Female Female Team
02:57:21.00
02:57:21.00
25
(65)
Female Team
25
Female
65
Kirstie Kitis
Sadie Breslin
Alison Scott
Sadie Breslin
Annie Riordan
6:25 min/km
00:25:40.50
368
28
91
00:21:02.20
387
39
93
00:51:51.00
287
17
50
00:20:38.20
454
47
120
00:58:09.10
281
18
53
151
79
Sam HEGNEY
Sam HEGNEY #79
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:36:44.00
02:36:44.00
24
(92)
Prime (18-39 years)
24
Male
92
Sam Hegney
Sam Hegney
Sam Hegney
Sam Hegney
Sam Hegney
5:40 min/km
00:21:50.20
147
19
69
00:19:59.90
331
45
151
00:45:12.70
136
28
88
00:16:06.70
232
31
112
00:53:35.30
176
23
95
280
39
Samantha RAMPANT
Samantha RAMPANT #39
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:50:59.00
02:50:59.00
15
(44)
Prime (18-39 years)
15
Female
44
Samantha Rampant
Samantha Rampant
Samantha Rampant
Samantha Rampant
Samantha Rampant
6:11 min/km
00:24:49.00
339
27
82
00:19:09.20
282
15
54
00:45:52.70
148
4
10
00:17:01.60
298
20
63
01:04:06.90
385
25
91
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (643 items)