Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
986
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN #986
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
min/km
350
504
Team Team Purves
Team Team Purves #504
Mixed Mixed Team
02:59:13.00
02:59:13.00
76
(110)
Mixed Team
76
Mixed
110
Leigh Purves
Mike Purves
Mike Purves
Mike Purves
Leigh Purves
6:29 min/km
00:21:05.80
108
18
35
00:17:50.20
189
39
69
01:03:58.00
464
90
128
00:17:13.30
308
61
95
00:59:06.10
307
77
102
302
480
Team THE GRAYS
Team THE GRAYS #480
Mixed Mixed Team
02:53:37.00
02:53:37.00
68
(96)
Mixed Team
68
Mixed
96
Christopher Gray
Milla Gray
Christopher Gray
Milla Gray
Lily Gray
6:17 min/km
00:24:02.10
301
52
84
00:18:59.60
266
55
89
00:59:21.80
416
78
111
00:17:45.40
346
70
106
00:53:28.40
170
45
57
469
153
Miranda COOKE
Miranda COOKE #153
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:21:45.00
03:21:45.00
27
(123)
Veteran (40-49 years)
27
Female
123
Miranda Cooke
Miranda Cooke
Miranda Cooke
Miranda Cooke
Miranda Cooke
7:18 min/km
00:26:39.50
401
21
108
00:23:47.00
466
26
128
00:59:44.00
423
22
107
00:22:02.90
484
26
137
01:09:32.50
458
27
129
266
367
Mitch NORCLIFFE
Mitch NORCLIFFE #367
Male Junior Under 18
02:49:19.00
02:49:19.00
9
(145)
Junior Under 18
9
Male
145
Mitch Norcliffe
Mitch Norcliffe
Mitch Norcliffe
Mitch Norcliffe
Mitch Norcliffe
6:08 min/km
00:21:48.30
144
3
67
00:21:30.00
411
11
184
00:49:54.90
237
10
134
00:18:37.30
389
10
181
00:57:28.80
263
6
135
177
464
Team Team MOJO
Team Team MOJO #464
Male Male Team
02:39:09.00
02:39:09.00
31
(105)
Male Team
31
Male
105
John O'Sullivan
Mitchell O'Sullivan
Mitchell O'Sullivan
Mitchell O'Sullivan
John O'Sullivan
5:45 min/km
00:22:04.40
159
26
77
00:15:21.90
42
12
15
00:57:45.10
397
42
197
00:14:16.10
88
19
47
00:49:42.00
103
22
65
508
Team Gledhill
Team Gledhill #508
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Paul Gledhill
Mollie Gledhill
Paul Gledhill
Mollie Gledhill
min/km
00:24:05.00
00:25:24.80
01:12:03.30
185
552
Team Mighty Morphn' Flower Arrangers
Team Mighty Morphn' Flower Arranger.. #552
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:02.00
02:40:02.00
34
(55)
Mixed Team
34
Mixed
55
Gavin Praxl
Monica Dutry
Gavin Praxl
Monica Dutry
John Brown-Neaves
5:47 min/km
00:23:11.60
243
42
69
00:19:39.60
312
66
101
00:46:00.40
152
31
45
00:16:41.00
272
51
82
00:54:29.80
197
53
66
526
Team Pocket Rockets
Team Pocket Rockets #526
Female Female Team
DNS
DNS
Female Team
Female
Kate Douglas
Monica Ness
Narelle Warren
Monica Ness
Kate Douglas
min/km
413
487
Team Herbies
Team Herbies #487
Mixed Mixed Team
03:09:39.00
03:09:39.00
90
(128)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
128
George Herbst
Monique Herbst
Monique Herbst
Monique Herbst
George Herbst
6:52 min/km
00:28:59.60
470
91
131
00:20:44.40
372
80
115
00:58:38.30
409
76
108
00:15:51.00
205
45
73
01:05:26.00
404
92
127
466
488
Team Team Wynn #2
Team Team Wynn #2 #488
Mixed Mixed Team
03:19:50.00
03:19:50.00
96
(135)
Mixed Team
96
Mixed
135
Morgan Ramsden
Morgan Ramsden
Graham Earnshaw
Morgan Ramsden
Graham Earnshaw
7:14 min/km
00:27:11.60
421
77
115
00:25:33.80
493
97
138
01:02:21.10
445
84
120
00:19:39.60
422
85
124
01:05:04.40
401
91
126
133
354
Murray LEWIN
Murray LEWIN #354
Male Minor Under 15
02:34:43.00
02:34:43.00
4
(82)
Minor Under 15
4
Male
82
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
Murray Lewin
5:36 min/km
00:20:27.30
78
2
37
00:16:19.60
92
4
46
00:44:05.10
114
3
76
00:16:14.60
245
6
121
00:57:36.80
268
4
136
286
Murray TOGNELA
Murray TOGNELA #286
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Murray Tognela
Murray Tognela
Murray Tognela
Murray Tognela
Murray Tognela
min/km
270
645
Team Are We There Yet?
Team Are We There Yet? #645
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:45.00
02:49:45.00
58
(86)
Mixed Team
58
Mixed
86
Davina McDonald
Nadene Minns
Chris Jarrott
Nadene Minns
Andrew McBay
6:09 min/km
00:25:45.60
370
67
103
00:21:52.60
421
88
125
00:43:14.40
95
21
30
00:20:44.40
455
92
131
00:58:08.50
280
68
89
381
585
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #2
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #2 #585
Female Female Team
03:03:59.00
03:03:59.00
30
(80)
Female Team
30
Female
80
Siobhan Sutherland
Naomi York
Judith Franklin
Naomi York
Sandi Rogers
6:39 min/km
00:22:43.70
202
16
46
00:19:34.40
307
29
63
00:56:15.10
370
31
84
00:16:50.50
286
25
57
01:08:35.90
452
46
124
981
Natalie SWAN
Natalie SWAN #981
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Natalie Swan
Natalie Swan
Natalie Swan
Natalie Swan
Natalie Swan
min/km
276
506
Team Cha Cha Chas
Team Cha Cha Chas #506
Mixed Mixed Team
02:50:41.00
02:50:41.00
60
(88)
Mixed Team
60
Mixed
88
Natarsha Rawlins
Natarsha Rawlins
Paul Meara
Natarsha Rawlins
Paul Meara
6:11 min/km
00:27:09.60
419
75
113
00:25:52.80
498
99
140
00:45:24.00
139
28
41
00:19:42.40
425
88
127
00:52:33.10
154
41
53
196
60
Nathan BENDER
Nathan BENDER #60
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:41:39.00
02:41:39.00
30
(114)
Prime (18-39 years)
30
Male
114
Nathan Bender
Nathan Bender
Nathan Bender
Nathan Bender
Nathan Bender
5:51 min/km
00:25:29.40
361
48
173
00:18:44.60
245
33
119
00:48:21.20
196
31
112
00:16:43.40
278
41
141
00:52:21.30
151
21
85
364
637
Team Lifesports 4
Team Lifesports 4 #637
Mixed Mixed Team
03:01:11.00
03:01:11.00
82
(117)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
117
Chloe Thomas
Nathan Davies
Joel Thomas
Nathan Davies
Justin Davies
6:33 min/km
00:21:07.70
109
19
36
00:16:35.70
107
24
45
01:14:52.50
504
99
140
00:15:14.30
163
35
60
00:53:20.80
167
43
55
341
419
Team FAST AND FUN
Team FAST AND FUN #419
Mixed U18 Team
02:57:56.00
02:57:56.00
18
(107)
U18 Team
18
Mixed
107
Noah Bloch
Nathan Fulton
Aaron Bloch
Nathan Fulton
Jessica Fulton
6:26 min/km
00:23:31.00
262
16
74
00:20:48.50
377
17
116
00:56:31.90
375
16
99
00:15:59.80
217
15
74
01:01:04.80
341
16
112
471
639
Team SMART ARNOLD Smitties
Team SMART ARNOLD Smitties #639
Mixed Mixed Team
03:22:39.00
03:22:39.00
98
(137)
Mixed Team
98
Mixed
137
Mark Smith
Nathan Smith
Steve Whalley
Nathan Smith
Joanne Smith
7:20 min/km
00:21:02.80
105
16
33
00:19:49.20
316
67
102
00:47:48.10
189
40
58
00:22:22.10
488
96
136
01:31:37.50
515
102
142
461
160
Nazli GWYNN
Nazli GWYNN #160
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:19:05.00
03:19:05.00
23
(118)
Veteran (40-49 years)
23
Female
118
Nazli Gwynn
Nazli Gwynn
Nazli Gwynn
Nazli Gwynn
Nazli Gwynn
7:12 min/km
00:21:55.20
153
6
32
00:27:23.70
509
33
151
01:00:55.00
434
25
116
00:26:33.00
517
33
154
01:02:18.70
360
13
80
210
251
Neil Alexander LE FEBVRE
Neil Alexander LE FEBVRE #251
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:42:54.00
02:42:54.00
35
(124)
Veteran (40-49 years)
35
Male
124
Neil Alexander Le Febvre
Neil Alexander Le Febvre
Neil Alexander Le Febvre
Neil Alexander Le Febvre
Neil Alexander Le Febvre
5:54 min/km
00:26:43.00
405
54
186
00:17:23.00
153
9
72
00:44:52.50
128
24
85
00:15:12.10
161
13
75
00:58:44.20
294
38
141
123
231
Ni GIBSON
Ni GIBSON #231
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:34:00.00
02:34:00.00
17
(76)
Veteran (40-49 years)
17
Male
76
Ni Gibson
Ni Gibson
Ni Gibson
Ni Gibson
Ni Gibson
5:34 min/km
00:21:53.80
151
16
73
00:18:53.50
256
23
123
00:45:52.60
147
30
95
00:18:41.40
393
50
183
00:48:39.50
88
15
55
439
274
Nicholas RADICE
Nicholas RADICE #274
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
03:14:40.00
03:14:40.00
60
(201)
Veteran (40-49 years)
60
Male
201
Nicholas Radice
Nicholas Radice
Nicholas Radice
Nicholas Radice
Nicholas Radice
7:03 min/km
00:23:38.90
269
34
133
00:20:41.20
366
43
169
00:54:35.60
340
56
179
00:20:48.50
459
61
207
01:14:56.00
481
62
211
127
Nick STEENS
Nick STEENS #127
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Nick Steens
Nick Steens
Nick Steens
Nick Steens
Nick Steens
min/km
142
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #142
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Nick Wheeler
Nick Wheeler
Nick Wheeler
Nick Wheeler
Nick Wheeler
min/km
473
8
Nikayla BOYCE
Nikayla BOYCE #8
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:24:20.00
03:24:20.00
37
(126)
Prime (18-39 years)
37
Female
126
Nikayla Boyce
Nikayla Boyce
Nikayla Boyce
Nikayla Boyce
Nikayla Boyce
7:24 min/km
00:25:12.20
351
28
87
00:24:10.10
476
37
133
01:03:27.30
460
39
126
00:20:54.20
462
37
124
01:10:36.90
463
38
132
454
648
Team Ventfeldt
Team Ventfeldt #648
Mixed Mixed Team
03:17:50.00
03:17:50.00
92
(131)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
131
Enzo Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Renee Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Pierre Venter
7:10 min/km
00:27:10.40
420
76
114
00:16:52.00
122
26
50
00:57:25.40
389
73
104
00:14:24.70
101
21
39
01:21:57.50
501
100
139
156
Odette ECCLES
Odette ECCLES #156
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
Odette Eccles
Odette Eccles
Odette Eccles
Odette Eccles
Odette Eccles
min/km
201
404
Team Twinkle Toes
Team Twinkle Toes #404
Mixed U15 Team
02:41:54.00
02:41:54.00
9
(61)
U15 Team
9
Mixed
61
Ollie Bradley
Ollie Bradley
Lola Quinn
Ollie Bradley
Scott Bradley
5:51 min/km
00:23:55.60
289
15
80
00:17:12.50
141
14
55
00:50:37.70
255
11
73
00:14:23.40
97
12
38
00:55:45.60
227
7
75
503
307
Pam TURNER
Pam TURNER #307
Female Vintage (50+)
03:42:10.00
03:42:10.00
15
(147)
Vintage (50+)
15
Female
147
Pam Turner
Pam Turner
Pam Turner
Pam Turner
Pam Turner
8:02 min/km
00:31:32.40
503
14
147
00:23:19.90
453
9
123
01:11:29.10
497
14
143
00:20:20.70
448
10
118
01:15:28.20
483
14
138
61
605
Team Bidacoin
Team Bidacoin #605
Male Male Team
02:25:58.00
02:25:58.00
15
(44)
Male Team
15
Male
44
Russell Fellows
Patrick Harrison
Adrian Lester
Patrick Harrison
Graeme Fellows
5:17 min/km
00:21:49.10
146
23
68
00:17:30.70
162
34
78
00:43:11.10
94
12
62
00:14:44.20
126
25
63
00:48:43.40
90
20
56
183
95
Patrick KEMPTON
Patrick KEMPTON #95
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:39:28.00
02:39:28.00
28
(109)
Prime (18-39 years)
28
Male
109
Patrick Kempton
Patrick Kempton
Patrick Kempton
Patrick Kempton
Patrick Kempton
5:46 min/km
00:22:34.60
190
22
92
00:19:27.00
300
41
143
00:51:42.50
283
45
156
00:15:50.00
204
27
95
00:49:54.00
105
15
67
19
137
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS
Patrick UPTON-DAVIS #137
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:15:43.00
02:15:43.00
10
(17)
Prime (18-39 years)
10
Male
17
Patrick Upton-Davis
Patrick Upton-Davis
Patrick Upton-Davis
Patrick Upton-Davis
Patrick Upton-Davis
4:55 min/km
00:20:46.40
90
14
41
00:14:17.70
14
1
4
00:43:01.00
92
20
60
00:12:05.80
11
1
6
00:45:32.50
39
8
32
122
374
Paul COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE #374
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:34:00.00
02:34:00.00
16
(75)
Veteran (40-49 years)
16
Male
75
Paul Cochrane
Paul Cochrane
Paul Cochrane
Paul Cochrane
Paul Cochrane
5:34 min/km
00:21:00.70
102
6
46
00:19:05.30
274
26
131
00:44:55.60
130
25
86
00:16:22.00
253
29
124
00:52:36.40
157
23
88
103
217
Paul CUSACK
Paul CUSACK #217
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:31:31.00
02:31:31.00
15
(67)
Veteran (40-49 years)
15
Male
67
Paul Cusack
Paul Cusack
Paul Cusack
Paul Cusack
Paul Cusack
5:29 min/km
00:21:16.90
112
9
51
00:19:56.80
328
33
150
00:41:39.60
64
13
47
00:16:31.30
264
31
132
00:52:07.30
146
21
81
141
90
Paul JEFFS
Paul JEFFS #90
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:35:53.00
02:35:53.00
23
(85)
Prime (18-39 years)
23
Male
85
Paul Jeffs
Paul Jeffs
Paul Jeffs
Paul Jeffs
Paul Jeffs
5:38 min/km
00:25:33.80
362
49
174
00:19:23.10
292
39
137
00:44:55.80
131
27
87
00:15:58.60
215
29
103
00:50:02.30
108
17
69
62
124
Paul SKUSE
Paul SKUSE #124
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:26:01.00
02:26:01.00
13
(45)
Prime (18-39 years)
13
Male
45
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
Paul Skuse
5:17 min/km
00:22:27.20
184
21
88
00:18:47.70
248
34
120
00:44:19.00
116
26
78
00:15:34.90
185
24
85
00:44:53.00
30
7
24
514
Team Team Tonich
Team Team Tonich #514
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Suzie Tonich
Paul Tonich
Suzie Tonich
Paul Tonich
Paul Tonich
min/km
498
310
Peggy Sue WHALLEY
Peggy Sue WHALLEY #310
Female Vintage (50+)
03:36:46.00
03:36:46.00
13
(143)
Vintage (50+)
13
Female
143
Peggy Sue Whalley
Peggy Sue Whalley
Peggy Sue Whalley
Peggy Sue Whalley
Peggy Sue Whalley
7:51 min/km
00:27:42.40
438
10
122
00:25:08.50
491
12
141
01:14:05.10
501
15
145
00:21:53.70
481
14
134
01:07:56.40
443
11
117
472
304
Perette MINCIULLO
Perette MINCIULLO #304
Female Vintage (50+)
03:23:06.00
03:23:06.00
9
(125)
Vintage (50+)
9
Female
125
Perette Minciullo
Perette Minciullo
Perette Minciullo
Perette Minciullo
Perette Minciullo
7:21 min/km
00:29:47.90
488
13
142
00:24:23.30
481
10
135
01:03:58.00
463
11
128
00:18:51.60
400
8
99
01:06:05.60
416
9
103
404
531
Team NACAPE
Team NACAPE #531
Female Female Team
03:08:20.00
03:08:20.00
37
(93)
Female Team
37
Female
93
Naomi Pedrochi
Peta-Marie Lord
Naomi Pedrochi
Peta-Marie Lord
Carol Kennedy
6:49 min/km
00:26:28.80
393
35
103
00:17:47.20
185
14
28
00:53:23.00
312
22
59
00:16:32.40
265
21
52
01:14:09.40
478
49
135
168
669
Team Andrew & Pete
Team Andrew & Pete #669
Male Male Team
02:37:57.00
02:37:57.00
28
(101)
Male Team
28
Male
101
Andre Botha
Pete Jonas
Andre Botha
Pete Jonas
Pete Jonas
5:43 min/km
00:27:45.90
441
46
199
00:16:12.80
85
20
42
00:54:26.80
336
37
177
00:14:06.60
81
17
44
00:45:25.10
36
14
30
194
Peter BALDWIN
Peter BALDWIN #194
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin
min/km
65
211
Peter CAPORN
Peter CAPORN #211
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:26:16.00
02:26:16.00
9
(47)
Veteran (40-49 years)
9
Male
47
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
5:17 min/km
00:21:39.70
133
12
61
00:17:50.10
188
13
92
00:38:21.60
18
2
12
00:15:59.20
216
22
104
00:52:26.00
152
22
86
433
320
Peter DOBBS
Peter DOBBS #320
Male Vintage (50+)
03:14:10.00
03:14:10.00
22
(198)
Vintage (50+)
22
Male
198
Peter Dobbs
Peter Dobbs
Peter Dobbs
Peter Dobbs
Peter Dobbs
7:02 min/km
00:28:07.20
448
22
201
00:26:09.80
501
21
215
00:57:51.80
399
22
199
00:21:19.20
474
23
212
01:00:42.80
334
20
157
198
321
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #321
Male Vintage (50+)
02:41:48.00
02:41:48.00
13
(116)
Vintage (50+)
13
Male
116
Peter Escott
Peter Escott
Peter Escott
Peter Escott
Peter Escott
5:51 min/km
00:25:07.10
348
17
166
00:20:39.40
363
16
167
00:43:36.00
101
7
67
00:18:41.00
392
17
182
00:53:44.80
185
14
101
311
75
Peter FILLIS
Peter FILLIS #75
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:54:49.00
02:54:49.00
40
(155)
Prime (18-39 years)
40
Male
155
Peter Fillis
Peter Fillis
Peter Fillis
Peter Fillis
Peter Fillis
6:20 min/km
00:23:53.00
285
41
142
00:19:55.40
327
44
149
00:53:45.60
323
50
173
00:16:58.30
293
42
146
01:00:17.00
325
36
154
325
Peter HALL
Peter HALL #325
Male Vintage (50+)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+)
Male
Peter Hall
Peter Hall
Peter Hall
Peter Hall
Peter Hall
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (643 items)