Tour de Bintan
1 Apr 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
GC
Cat 3 St 1
Cat 3 St 2
Cat 3 GC
Challenge
Classic
GF Double St 1
GF Double St 2
GF GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
Pace
Stage 1
C/Pos
Stage 2
C/Pos
Stage 3
C/Pos
101
53
Gemma Keogh Peters
Gemma Keogh Peters #53
Female Cat Women
9
(9)
10:29:24
Cat Women
9
Female
9
Project68
Singapore
00:21:57
7
05:55:39
8
04:11:48
9
54
Sachi Komura
Sachi Komura #54
Female Cat Women
DNF
Cat Women
Female
SwiftCarbon Works
Japan
00:22:11
06:22:45
61
Kari Nore
Kari Nore #61
Female Cat Women
DNF
Cat Women
Female
Singapore
00:20:13
03:30:32
58
Daphne Lim
Daphne Lim #58
Female Cat Women
DNF
Cat Women
Female
Team Cycledelic
Singapore
00:21:25
03:35:46
103
Alexander Jaeschke
Alexander Jaeschke #103
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
SwiftCarbon Virgin Active
Germany
00:18:36
03:25:21
106
Frank Stevenaar
Frank Stevenaar #106
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
ANZA Cycling
Netherlands
00:19:10
04:19:13
116
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #116
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
APS - Arrivo Primo Singapura
Singapore
00:19:21
04:19:12
119
Chris Swallow
Chris Swallow #119
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Cycleworx
Singapore
00:20:34
05:08:18
41
Victor Michel
Victor Michel #41
Male Cat 1
DNF
Cat 1
Male
Allied World - CCN
France
00:18:23
3
Alex Robertson
Alex Robertson #3
Male Cat 1
DNF
Cat 1
Male
Allied World - CCN
Singapore
00:18:39
05:11:03
177
Dai Matsui
Dai Matsui #177
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Team NextStage
Japan
00:20:51
03:05:12
174
Khairul Anwar Zainal
Khairul Anwar Zainal #174
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Team Integrated Riding
Singapore
00:19:51
05:56:28
158
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #158
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
SwiftCarbon Virgin Active
Japan
00:21:03
145
Richard Whitworth
Richard Whitworth #145
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Project 852
Singapore
00:19:19
04:44:02
142
James King
James King #142
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Project 852
Australia
00:18:57
03:26:03
136
Scott Bales
Scott Bales #136
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Rapha RCC
Australia
00:18:35
02:50:09
140
Jacob Fisher
Jacob Fisher #140
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Project 852
Canada
00:21:18
201
Steve Davidson
Steve Davidson #201
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
ANZA Cycling
Singapore
00:19:00
04:36:20
202
Tobias Berger
Tobias Berger #202
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
ANZA Cycling
Canada
00:24:19
189
Ashish Kapur
Ashish Kapur #189
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
India
00:21:54
04:57:10
190
David Wakeman
David Wakeman #190
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Australia
00:19:25
05:56:27
191
Edward Djauhari
Edward Djauhari #191
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Indonesia
00:19:54
03:04:36
192
Ezine Ng
Ezine Ng #192
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Singapore
00:19:46
03:07:14
194
Kentaro Yamanaka
Kentaro Yamanaka #194
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
Team Next Stage
Japan
03:05:12
198
Philippe Gerard
Philippe Gerard #198
Male Cat 2
DNF
Cat 2
Male
SwiftCarbon Virgin Active
Belgium
00:19:47
04:43:06
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023