Swimming WA Open Water Series 1
31 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (249 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
103
Sharon SHEPPARD
Sharon SHEPPARD #103
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/km
45
104
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #104
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:16.4
00:22:16.4
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
18
AUS
17:49 min/km
199
105
Jennifer SPOKES
Jennifer SPOKES #105
Female Legends (35-49)
00:36:01.7
00:36:01.7
29
(102)
Legends (35-49)
29
Female
102
AUS
28:49 min/km
54
107
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #107
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:25.9
00:22:25.9
7
(24)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
24
AUS
17:56 min/km
194
108
Aileen STEWART
Aileen STEWART #108
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:34:32.0
00:34:32.0
5
(99)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
99
AUS
27:37 min/km
120
109
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #109
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:52.2
00:25:52.2
7
(54)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
54
AUS
20:41 min/km
110
Felicity TALLARIDA
Felicity TALLARIDA #110
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
148
112
Katherine TAYLOR
Katherine TAYLOR #112
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:15.7
00:27:15.7
14
(72)
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
72
AUS
21:48 min/km
113
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #113
Female Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
59
114
Ella THETFORD
Ella THETFORD #114
Female Under 15
00:22:37.8
00:22:37.8
8
(27)
Under 15
8
Female
27
AUS
18:06 min/km
186
115
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #115
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:25.2
00:31:25.2
24
(94)
Legends (35-49)
24
Female
94
AUS
25:08 min/km
178
116
Nikki TONKIN-NORMORE
Nikki TONKIN-NORMORE #116
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:00.4
00:30:00.4
21
(90)
Legends (35-49)
21
Female
90
AUS
24:00 min/km
80
117
Charlie TREVENA
Charlie TREVENA #117
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:26.3
00:23:26.3
11
(33)
Open (18-34)
11
Female
33
AUS
18:45 min/km
102
118
Ella VAN LEEUWEN
Ella VAN LEEUWEN #118
Female Under 15
00:24:57.5
00:24:57.5
16
(43)
Under 15
16
Female
43
AUS
19:57 min/km
119
Kerin VENTER
Kerin VENTER #119
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
57
120
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #120
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:32.2
00:22:32.2
8
(25)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
25
AUS
18:01 min/km
6
121
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #121
Female Under 18
00:17:38.8
00:17:38.8
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Female
2
AUS
14:07 min/km
82
122
Tully WARNER
Tully WARNER #122
Female Under 15
00:23:26.8
00:23:26.8
12
(35)
Under 15
12
Female
35
AUS
18:45 min/km
39
123
Lily WARREN
Lily WARREN #123
Female Under 18
00:21:41.3
00:21:41.3
8
(15)
Under 18
8
Female
15
AUS
17:21 min/km
103
124
Elly WHITE
Elly WHITE #124
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:01.4
00:25:01.4
14
(44)
Open (18-34)
14
Female
44
AUS
20:01 min/km
125
Maggie WHITE
Maggie WHITE #125
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
AUS
min/km
125
126
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #126
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:59.7
00:25:59.7
20
(55)
Open (18-34)
20
Female
55
AUS
20:47 min/km
139
127
Alison WILSON
Alison WILSON #127
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:51.5
00:26:51.5
22
(64)
Open (18-34)
22
Female
64
AUS
21:29 min/km
174
128
Keely WILSON
Keely WILSON #128
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:27.6
00:29:27.6
27
(86)
Open (18-34)
27
Female
86
AUS
23:34 min/km
30
129
Tiana ZAPPACOSTA
Tiana ZAPPACOSTA #129
Female Under 18
00:20:41.9
00:20:41.9
7
(10)
Under 18
7
Female
10
AUS
16:33 min/km
137
130
Sarah ZILKO
Sarah ZILKO #130
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:47.2
00:26:47.2
10
(62)
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
62
AUS
21:25 min/km
150
131
Victor ALVAREZ
Victor ALVAREZ #131
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:21.3
00:27:21.3
27
(77)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
77
AUS
21:53 min/km
85
132
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #132
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:29.0
00:23:29.0
13
(49)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
49
AUS
18:47 min/km
40
133
Tony BAKER
Tony BAKER #133
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:49.1
00:21:49.1
2
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
25
AUS
17:27 min/km
135
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #135
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
min/km
136
Tristan BALDWIN
Tristan BALDWIN #136
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/km
197
137
Ellie BEURTEAUX
Ellie BEURTEAUX #137
Female Open (18-34)
00:35:00.2
00:35:00.2
29
(100)
Open (18-34)
29
Female
100
AUS
28:00 min/km
61
138
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #138
Male Open (18-34)
00:22:45.3
00:22:45.3
3
(34)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
34
AUS
18:12 min/km
55
139
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #139
Male Under 15
00:22:27.3
00:22:27.3
12
(31)
Under 15
12
Male
31
AUS
17:57 min/km
12
140
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #140
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:11.7
00:18:11.7
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
9
AUS
14:33 min/km
35
141
Mitchell BURT
Mitchell BURT #141
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:06.5
00:21:06.5
2
(22)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
22
AUS
16:53 min/km
69
142
Michael CAKE
Michael CAKE #142
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:03.7
00:23:03.7
9
(42)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
42
AUS
18:26 min/km
65
143
Shane CAVANAGH
Shane CAVANAGH #143
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:59.6
00:22:59.6
6
(38)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
38
AUS
18:23 min/km
67
144
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #144
Male Under 15
00:23:01.9
00:23:01.9
14
(40)
Under 15
14
Male
40
AUS
18:25 min/km
26
145
Alex CHEN
Alex CHEN #145
Male Under 15
00:20:33.7
00:20:33.7
6
(18)
Under 15
6
Male
18
AUS
16:26 min/km
66
146
Robert COOK
Robert COOK #146
Male Under 18
00:23:01.5
00:23:01.5
7
(39)
Under 18
7
Male
39
AUS
18:25 min/km
56
147
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #147
Male Under 15
00:22:29.0
00:22:29.0
13
(32)
Under 15
13
Male
32
AUS
17:59 min/km
93
148
Justin COTTRELL
Justin COTTRELL #148
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:07.3
00:24:07.3
17
(56)
Legends (35-49)
17
Male
56
AUS
19:17 min/km
16
149
Matthew COUSINS
Matthew COUSINS #149
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:30.2
00:19:30.2
5
(13)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
13
AUS
15:36 min/km
9
150
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #150
Male Legends (35-49)
00:17:52.6
00:17:52.6
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
7
AUS
14:18 min/km
25
151
Michael DE KOCK
Michael DE KOCK #151
Male Under 18
00:20:32.4
00:20:32.4
5
(17)
Under 18
5
Male
17
AUS
16:25 min/km
171
152
Barry DEBRUYN
Barry DEBRUYN #152
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:29:01.1
00:29:01.1
13
(87)
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
87
AUS
23:12 min/km
68
153
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #153
Male Under 18
00:23:03.5
00:23:03.5
8
(41)
Under 18
8
Male
41
AUS
18:26 min/km
188
154
Andrew DENTON
Andrew DENTON #154
Male Open (18-34)
00:32:46.8
00:32:46.8
15
(93)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
93
AUS
26:13 min/km
182
155
Graeme DONOVAN
Graeme DONOVAN #155
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:10.5
00:30:10.5
15
(91)
Super Legends (50+)
15
Male
91
AUS
24:08 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (249 items)