Swimming WA Open Water Series 1
31 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
Chaperone
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (249 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
101
91
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #91
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:24:46.0
00:24:46.0
1
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
42
AUS
19:48 min/km
102
118
Ella VAN LEEUWEN
Ella VAN LEEUWEN #118
Female Under 15
00:24:57.5
00:24:57.5
16
(43)
Under 15
16
Female
43
AUS
19:57 min/km
103
124
Elly WHITE
Elly WHITE #124
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:01.4
00:25:01.4
14
(44)
Open (18-34)
14
Female
44
AUS
20:01 min/km
104
17
Sophie CRELLIN
Sophie CRELLIN #17
Female Under 15
00:25:04.2
00:25:04.2
17
(45)
Under 15
17
Female
45
AUS
20:03 min/km
105
629
Jess DONNELY
Jess DONNELY #629
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:12.5
00:25:12.5
15
(46)
Open (18-34)
15
Female
46
AUS
20:10 min/km
106
43
Lucy IRVINE
Lucy IRVINE #43
Female Under 18
00:25:12.6
00:25:12.6
10
(47)
Under 18
10
Female
47
AUS
20:10 min/km
107
628
Emily BALCOMBE
Emily BALCOMBE #628
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:13.7
00:25:13.7
16
(48)
Open (18-34)
16
Female
48
AUS
20:10 min/km
108
4
Chantal BOON
Chantal BOON #4
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:21.3
00:25:21.3
17
(49)
Open (18-34)
17
Female
49
AUS
20:17 min/km
109
164
Adam HALEY
Adam HALEY #164
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:27.8
00:25:27.8
19
(60)
Legends (35-49)
19
Male
60
AUS
20:22 min/km
110
215
Sven ROSS
Sven ROSS #215
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:30.4
00:25:30.4
20
(61)
Legends (35-49)
20
Male
61
AUS
20:24 min/km
111
67
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #67
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:31.3
00:25:31.3
18
(50)
Open (18-34)
18
Female
50
AUS
20:25 min/km
112
163
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #163
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:36.4
00:25:36.4
21
(62)
Legends (35-49)
21
Male
62
AUS
20:29 min/km
113
97
Krista SANDERSON
Krista SANDERSON #97
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:44.2
00:25:44.2
5
(51)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
51
AUS
20:35 min/km
114
226
Nick TARMEY
Nick TARMEY #226
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:45.1
00:25:45.1
22
(63)
Legends (35-49)
22
Male
63
GBR
20:36 min/km
115
37
Emily HASWELL
Emily HASWELL #37
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:46.5
00:25:46.5
19
(52)
Open (18-34)
19
Female
52
AUS
20:37 min/km
116
175
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #175
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:48.4
00:25:48.4
8
(64)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
64
AUS
20:38 min/km
117
100
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #100
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:48.5
00:25:48.5
6
(53)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
53
AUS
20:38 min/km
118
199
Rick OGDEN
Rick OGDEN #199
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:49.0
00:25:49.0
9
(65)
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
65
AUS
20:39 min/km
119
176
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #176
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:49.4
00:25:49.4
10
(66)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
66
AUS
20:39 min/km
120
109
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #109
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:52.2
00:25:52.2
7
(54)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
54
AUS
20:41 min/km
121
178
Nick KARELSE
Nick KARELSE #178
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:52.9
00:25:52.9
23
(67)
Legends (35-49)
23
Male
67
AUS
20:42 min/km
122
181
Jason KRUSZEWSKI
Jason KRUSZEWSKI #181
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:55.0
00:25:55.0
10
(68)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
68
AUS
20:44 min/km
123
227
Simon THOMSON
Simon THOMSON #227
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:56.0
00:25:56.0
24
(69)
Legends (35-49)
24
Male
69
AUS
20:44 min/km
124
205
Craig PHELPS
Craig PHELPS #205
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:59.6
00:25:59.6
11
(70)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
70
AUS
20:47 min/km
125
126
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #126
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:59.7
00:25:59.7
20
(55)
Open (18-34)
20
Female
55
AUS
20:47 min/km
126
206
Bruce PHILLIPS
Bruce PHILLIPS #206
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:59.9
00:25:59.9
11
(71)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
71
AUS
20:47 min/km
127
235
Jai WARREN
Jai WARREN #235
Male Under 15
00:26:03.1
00:26:03.1
18
(72)
Under 15
18
Male
72
AUS
20:50 min/km
128
230
Ross TWYFORD
Ross TWYFORD #230
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:10.7
00:26:10.7
25
(73)
Legends (35-49)
25
Male
73
AUS
20:56 min/km
129
626
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #626
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:26:15.4
00:26:15.4
2
(56)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
56
AUS
21:00 min/km
130
41
Sacha HOWARTH
Sacha HOWARTH #41
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:19.9
00:26:19.9
8
(57)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
57
AUS
21:03 min/km
131
203
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #203
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:25.1
00:26:25.1
12
(74)
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
74
AUS
21:08 min/km
132
6
Anna BROTHERSON
Anna BROTHERSON #6
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:26.2
00:26:26.2
9
(58)
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
58
AUS
21:08 min/km
133
94
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #94
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:29.5
00:26:29.5
21
(59)
Open (18-34)
21
Female
59
AUS
21:11 min/km
134
56
Eryn MAJOR
Eryn MAJOR #56
Female Under 15
00:26:33.1
00:26:33.1
18
(60)
Under 15
18
Female
60
AUS
21:14 min/km
135
18
Lucia CRONIN
Lucia CRONIN #18
Female Under 15
00:26:33.3
00:26:33.3
19
(61)
Under 15
19
Female
61
AUS
21:14 min/km
136
182
Tom LE FEBVRE
Tom LE FEBVRE #182
Male Under 15
00:26:34.5
00:26:34.5
19
(75)
Under 15
19
Male
75
AUS
21:15 min/km
137
130
Sarah ZILKO
Sarah ZILKO #130
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:47.2
00:26:47.2
10
(62)
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
62
AUS
21:25 min/km
138
51
Ruth KRAMMER
Ruth KRAMMER #51
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:48.8
00:26:48.8
11
(63)
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
63
AUS
21:27 min/km
139
127
Alison WILSON
Alison WILSON #127
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:51.5
00:26:51.5
22
(64)
Open (18-34)
22
Female
64
AUS
21:29 min/km
140
76
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #76
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:57.2
00:26:57.2
23
(65)
Open (18-34)
23
Female
65
AUS
21:33 min/km
141
62
Elizabeth MCKENZIE
Elizabeth MCKENZIE #62
Female Under 18
00:26:59.0
00:26:59.0
11
(66)
Under 18
11
Female
66
AUS
21:35 min/km
142
42
Catherine IRVIN
Catherine IRVIN #42
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:04.5
00:27:04.5
12
(67)
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
67
AUS
21:39 min/km
143
35
Bridgette HARCH
Bridgette HARCH #35
Female Under 15
00:27:05.7
00:27:05.7
20
(68)
Under 15
20
Female
68
AUS
21:40 min/km
144
60
Susan MATERA
Susan MATERA #60
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:07.0
00:27:07.0
13
(69)
Legends (35-49)
13
Female
69
AUS
21:41 min/km
145
84
Rosie PRINDIVILLE
Rosie PRINDIVILLE #84
Female Under 18
00:27:10.7
00:27:10.7
12
(70)
Under 18
12
Female
70
AUS
21:44 min/km
146
99
Olivia SEED
Olivia SEED #99
Female Under 18
00:27:12.4
00:27:12.4
13
(71)
Under 18
13
Female
71
AUS
21:45 min/km
147
197
Michael MURRAY
Michael MURRAY #197
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
26
(76)
Legends (35-49)
26
Male
76
AUS
21:47 min/km
148
112
Katherine TAYLOR
Katherine TAYLOR #112
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:15.7
00:27:15.7
14
(72)
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
72
AUS
21:48 min/km
149
55
Abbey MAJOR
Abbey MAJOR #55
Female Under 15
00:27:19.8
00:27:19.8
21
(73)
Under 15
21
Female
73
AUS
21:51 min/km
150
131
Victor ALVAREZ
Victor ALVAREZ #131
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:21.3
00:27:21.3
27
(77)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
77
AUS
21:53 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (249 items)