Swimming WA Open Water Series 1
31 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (249 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
199
105
Jennifer SPOKES
Jennifer SPOKES #105
Female Legends (35-49)
00:36:01.7
00:36:01.7
29
(102)
Legends (35-49)
29
Female
102
AUS
28:49 min/km
198
10
Patricia CARMICHAEL
Patricia CARMICHAEL #10
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:35:07.2
00:35:07.2
6
(101)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
101
AUS
28:05 min/km
197
137
Ellie BEURTEAUX
Ellie BEURTEAUX #137
Female Open (18-34)
00:35:00.2
00:35:00.2
29
(100)
Open (18-34)
29
Female
100
AUS
28:00 min/km
196
635
Timothy John CLARKE
Timothy John CLARKE #635
Male Legends (35-49)
00:34:38.5
00:34:38.5
38
(97)
Legends (35-49)
38
Male
97
AUS
27:42 min/km
195
233
Ethan WALLER
Ethan WALLER #233
Male Under 15
00:34:32.1
00:34:32.1
20
(96)
Under 15
20
Male
96
AUS
27:37 min/km
194
108
Aileen STEWART
Aileen STEWART #108
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:34:32.0
00:34:32.0
5
(99)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
99
AUS
27:37 min/km
193
221
Clem SHAND
Clem SHAND #221
Male Legends (35-49)
00:33:59.5
00:33:59.5
37
(95)
Legends (35-49)
37
Male
95
AUS
27:11 min/km
192
111
Alison TARMEY
Alison TARMEY #111
Female Legends (35-49)
00:33:48.8
00:33:48.8
28
(98)
Legends (35-49)
28
Female
98
GBR
27:03 min/km
191
12
Diane CHISHOLM
Diane CHISHOLM #12
Female Legends (35-49)
00:33:31.5
00:33:31.5
27
(97)
Legends (35-49)
27
Female
97
AUS
26:49 min/km
190
68
Jane MUIRSMITH
Jane MUIRSMITH #68
Female Legends (35-49)
00:32:49.3
00:32:49.3
26
(96)
Legends (35-49)
26
Female
96
AUS
26:15 min/km
189
156
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #156
Male Open (18-34)
00:32:49.1
00:32:49.1
16
(94)
Open (18-34)
16
Male
94
AUS
26:15 min/km
188
154
Andrew DENTON
Andrew DENTON #154
Male Open (18-34)
00:32:46.8
00:32:46.8
15
(93)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
93
AUS
26:13 min/km
187
26
Antonia GARZA
Antonia GARZA #26
Female Legends (35-49)
00:32:14.3
00:32:14.3
25
(95)
Legends (35-49)
25
Female
95
AUS
25:47 min/km
186
115
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #115
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:25.2
00:31:25.2
24
(94)
Legends (35-49)
24
Female
94
AUS
25:08 min/km
185
78
Alice PAYNE
Alice PAYNE #78
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:17.4
00:31:17.4
4
(93)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
93
AUS
25:01 min/km
184
217
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #217
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:53.3
00:30:53.3
14
(92)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
92
AUS
24:42 min/km
183
14
Sonya CLYNE
Sonya CLYNE #14
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:52.5
00:30:52.5
23
(92)
Legends (35-49)
23
Female
92
AUS
24:42 min/km
182
155
Graeme DONOVAN
Graeme DONOVAN #155
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:10.5
00:30:10.5
15
(91)
Super Legends (50+)
15
Male
91
AUS
24:08 min/km
181
49
Sasha JONES
Sasha JONES #49
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:06.0
00:30:06.0
22
(91)
Legends (35-49)
22
Female
91
AUS
24:04 min/km
180
200
Michael O'SULLIVAN
Michael O'SULLIVAN #200
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:02.1
00:30:02.1
13
(90)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
90
AUS
24:01 min/km
179
225
Wayne STEWART
Wayne STEWART #225
Male Legends (35-49)
00:30:00.9
00:30:00.9
36
(89)
Legends (35-49)
36
Male
89
AUS
24:00 min/km
178
116
Nikki TONKIN-NORMORE
Nikki TONKIN-NORMORE #116
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:00.4
00:30:00.4
21
(90)
Legends (35-49)
21
Female
90
AUS
24:00 min/km
177
25
Rebecca FRENDO
Rebecca FRENDO #25
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:43.4
00:29:43.4
28
(89)
Open (18-34)
28
Female
89
AUS
23:46 min/km
176
33
Maree GRIFFITHS
Maree GRIFFITHS #33
Female Legends (35-49)
00:29:38.2
00:29:38.2
20
(88)
Legends (35-49)
20
Female
88
AUS
23:42 min/km
175
66
Paula MILLER
Paula MILLER #66
Female Legends (35-49)
00:29:32.2
00:29:32.2
19
(87)
Legends (35-49)
19
Female
87
AUS
23:37 min/km
174
128
Keely WILSON
Keely WILSON #128
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:27.6
00:29:27.6
27
(86)
Open (18-34)
27
Female
86
AUS
23:34 min/km
173
213
Mark REED
Mark REED #213
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:29:17.6
00:29:17.6
14
(88)
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
88
AUS
23:26 min/km
172
618
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #618
Female Legends (35-49)
00:29:06.9
00:29:06.9
18
(85)
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
85
AUS
23:17 min/km
171
152
Barry DEBRUYN
Barry DEBRUYN #152
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:29:01.1
00:29:01.1
13
(87)
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
87
AUS
23:12 min/km
170
69
Cassie NELSON
Cassie NELSON #69
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:55.1
00:28:55.1
26
(84)
Open (18-34)
26
Female
84
AUS
23:08 min/km
169
92
Alison ROCKETT
Alison ROCKETT #92
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:52.6
00:28:52.6
3
(83)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
83
AUS
23:06 min/km
168
237
Ben WILLIAMS
Ben WILLIAMS #237
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:46.1
00:28:46.1
12
(86)
Open (18-34)
12
Male
86
AUS
23:00 min/km
167
180
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #180
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:42.4
00:28:42.4
35
(85)
Legends (35-49)
35
Male
85
AUS
22:57 min/km
166
45
Emma JONES
Emma JONES #45
Female Under 18
00:28:34.8
00:28:34.8
16
(82)
Under 18
16
Female
82
AUS
22:51 min/km
165
190
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #190
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:33.1
00:28:33.1
34
(84)
Legends (35-49)
34
Male
84
AUS
22:50 min/km
164
79
Bree PEARCE
Bree PEARCE #79
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:31.2
00:28:31.2
25
(81)
Open (18-34)
25
Female
81
AUS
22:48 min/km
163
201
Edwin PANAH
Edwin PANAH #201
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:30.7
00:28:30.7
33
(83)
Legends (35-49)
33
Male
83
AUS
22:48 min/km
162
360
Michael HACKETT
Michael HACKETT #360
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:28.1
00:28:28.1
32
(82)
Legends (35-49)
32
Male
82
AUS
22:46 min/km
161
34
Laura HAMILTON
Laura HAMILTON #34
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:23.2
00:28:23.2
24
(80)
Open (18-34)
24
Female
80
AUS
22:42 min/km
160
268
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #268
Female Under 15
00:28:22.9
00:28:22.9
22
(79)
Under 15
22
Female
79
AUS
22:42 min/km
159
57
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #57
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:19.9
00:28:19.9
17
(78)
Legends (35-49)
17
Female
78
AUS
22:39 min/km
158
239
Jonathan WILSON
Jonathan WILSON #239
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:15.4
00:28:15.4
31
(81)
Legends (35-49)
31
Male
81
AUS
22:36 min/km
157
161
Craig GRANT
Craig GRANT #161
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:15.0
00:28:15.0
30
(80)
Legends (35-49)
30
Male
80
AUS
22:36 min/km
156
23
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #23
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:11.4
00:28:11.4
16
(77)
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
77
AUS
22:33 min/km
155
47
Olivia JONES
Olivia JONES #47
Female Under 18
00:27:45.8
00:27:45.8
15
(76)
Under 18
15
Female
76
AUS
22:12 min/km
154
98
Georgia SEED
Georgia SEED #98
Female Under 18
00:27:45.7
00:27:45.7
14
(75)
Under 18
14
Female
75
AUS
22:12 min/km
153
88
Stacey RAMSAY
Stacey RAMSAY #88
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:45.4
00:27:45.4
15
(74)
Legends (35-49)
15
Female
74
AUS
22:12 min/km
152
173
Darren HYDE
Darren HYDE #173
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:35.6
00:27:35.6
29
(79)
Legends (35-49)
29
Male
79
AUS
22:04 min/km
151
187
Mark LUMSDEN
Mark LUMSDEN #187
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:22.1
00:27:22.1
28
(78)
Legends (35-49)
28
Male
78
AUS
21:53 min/km
150
131
Victor ALVAREZ
Victor ALVAREZ #131
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:21.3
00:27:21.3
27
(77)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
77
AUS
21:53 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (249 items)