The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
24 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
400m Nippers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
105
231
Andrew LANG
Andrew LANG #231
Male Open
00:33:30.30
00:33:30.30
68
(68)
Open
68
Male
68
18:36 min/km
125
230
Jaselyn O'Sullivan
Jaselyn O'Sullivan #230
Female Open
00:35:50.80
00:35:50.80
44
(44)
Open
44
Female
44
19:54 min/km
13
229
Josh LYNN
Josh LYNN #229
Male Open
00:24:24.50
00:24:24.50
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
13:33 min/km
123
225
Karen LIGGINS
Karen LIGGINS #225
Female Open
00:35:28.30
00:35:28.30
43
(43)
Open
43
Female
43
19:42 min/km
55
223
Michael PELL
Michael PELL #223
Male Open
00:29:45.70
00:29:45.70
36
(36)
Open
36
Male
36
16:32 min/km
119
222
James MILLER
James MILLER #222
Male Open
00:34:50.30
00:34:50.30
79
(79)
Open
79
Male
79
19:21 min/km
154
221
Phillip HOFF
Phillip HOFF #221
Male Open
00:41:59.00
00:41:59.00
98
(98)
Open
98
Male
98
23:19 min/km
93
220
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #220
Female Open
00:32:35.10
00:32:35.10
32
(32)
Open
32
Female
32
18:06 min/km
57
219
Paul LINABURY
Paul LINABURY #219
Male Open
00:29:52.70
00:29:52.70
37
(37)
Open
37
Male
37
16:35 min/km
86
218
Steve JOHNSTUN
Steve JOHNSTUN #218
Male Open
00:31:59.50
00:31:59.50
58
(58)
Open
58
Male
58
17:46 min/km
65
215
John Beic
John Beic #215
Male Open
00:30:14.30
00:30:14.30
42
(42)
Open
42
Male
42
16:47 min/km
3
214
Richard Goofry
Richard Goofry #214
Male Open
00:21:13.50
00:21:13.50
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
11:47 min/km
116
213
Cliff Ford
Cliff Ford #213
Male Open
00:34:33.60
00:34:33.60
77
(77)
Open
77
Male
77
19:12 min/km
151
212
Gyles Davies
Gyles Davies #212
Male Open
00:39:58.30
00:39:58.30
96
(96)
Open
96
Male
96
22:12 min/km
61
211
Charlie Castltoon
Charlie Castltoon #211
Male Open
00:30:06.60
00:30:06.60
39
(39)
Open
39
Male
39
16:43 min/km
92
210
Jack Jagger
Jack Jagger #210
Male Open
00:32:32.90
00:32:32.90
61
(61)
Open
61
Male
61
18:04 min/km
12
209
Lawrence Felgate
Lawrence Felgate #209
Male Open
00:24:24.20
00:24:24.20
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
13:33 min/km
91
208
Rupert Currie
Rupert Currie #208
Male Open
00:32:31.70
00:32:31.70
60
(60)
Open
60
Male
60
18:04 min/km
14
207
Matthew Khawira
Matthew Khawira #207
Male Open
00:24:25.90
00:24:25.90
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
13:34 min/km
88
202
Stephanie Landin
Stephanie Landin #202
Female Open
00:32:06.10
00:32:06.10
29
(29)
Open
29
Female
29
17:50 min/km
73
201
Nick Pop
Nick Pop #201
Male Open
00:30:52.20
00:30:52.20
48
(48)
Open
48
Male
48
17:09 min/km
11
200
Adam Sudlow
Adam Sudlow #200
Male Open
00:24:16.40
00:24:16.40
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
13:29 min/km
72
199
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin #199
Male Open
00:30:49.20
00:30:49.20
47
(47)
Open
47
Male
47
17:07 min/km
69
195
Martha Cornwell
Martha Cornwell #195
Female Open
00:30:31.90
00:30:31.90
25
(25)
Open
25
Female
25
16:57 min/km
75
194
Sam Dobson
Sam Dobson #194
Male Open
00:30:55.90
00:30:55.90
50
(50)
Open
50
Male
50
17:11 min/km
54
193
Jackson Egan
Jackson Egan #193
Male Open
00:29:31.30
00:29:31.30
35
(35)
Open
35
Male
35
16:24 min/km
79
191
Thor Billington
Thor Billington #191
Male Open
00:31:33.60
00:31:33.60
54
(54)
Open
54
Male
54
17:32 min/km
112
188
Alan Tietzel
Alan Tietzel #188
Male Open
00:33:55.20
00:33:55.20
74
(74)
Open
74
Male
74
18:50 min/km
141
187
Ori Weiser
Ori Weiser #187
Male Open
00:38:33.60
00:38:33.60
89
(89)
Open
89
Male
89
21:25 min/km
56
179
Sian WILLIAMS
Sian WILLIAMS #179
Female Open
00:29:50.40
00:29:50.40
20
(20)
Open
20
Female
20
16:34 min/km
114
178
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #178
Male Open
00:34:07.60
00:34:07.60
76
(76)
Open
76
Male
76
18:57 min/km
53
177
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #177
Male Open
00:29:26.30
00:29:26.30
34
(34)
Open
34
Male
34
16:21 min/km
102
176
Mark PRENDIVILLE
Mark PRENDIVILLE #176
Male Open
00:33:18.60
00:33:18.60
66
(66)
Open
66
Male
66
18:30 min/km
146
175
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #175
Female Open
00:39:06.00
00:39:06.00
54
(54)
Open
54
Female
54
21:43 min/km
9
173
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #173
Female Open
00:23:27.90
00:23:27.90
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
13:02 min/km
110
172
Mark WATTERS
Mark WATTERS #172
Male Open
00:33:49.40
00:33:49.40
72
(72)
Open
72
Male
72
18:47 min/km
51
169
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #169
Female Open
00:29:15.90
00:29:15.90
18
(18)
Open
18
Female
18
16:15 min/km
100
168
Katherine WARDEN
Katherine WARDEN #168
Female Open
00:33:16.90
00:33:16.90
36
(36)
Open
36
Female
36
18:29 min/km
107
167
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #167
Male Open
00:33:34.10
00:33:34.10
70
(70)
Open
70
Male
70
18:38 min/km
132
166
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #166
Male Open
00:36:51.40
00:36:51.40
83
(83)
Open
83
Male
83
20:28 min/km
115
165
Jane VINCE-JONES
Jane VINCE-JONES #165
Female Open
00:34:16.80
00:34:16.80
39
(39)
Open
39
Female
39
19:02 min/km
22
164
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #164
Female Open
00:26:16.10
00:26:16.10
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
14:35 min/km
77
163
George VAN BEEM
George VAN BEEM #163
Male Open
00:31:23.30
00:31:23.30
52
(52)
Open
52
Male
52
17:26 min/km
101
162
Ed VAN BEEM
Ed VAN BEEM #162
Male Open
00:33:17.10
00:33:17.10
65
(65)
Open
65
Male
65
18:29 min/km
81
160
Michael TONES
Michael TONES #160
Male Open
00:31:45.40
00:31:45.40
56
(56)
Open
56
Male
56
17:38 min/km
30
159
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #159
Female Open
00:27:11.10
00:27:11.10
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
15:06 min/km
19
158
Gabriel TEBAR
Gabriel TEBAR #158
Male Open
00:26:07.80
00:26:07.80
16
(16)
Open
16
Male
16
14:31 min/km
131
157
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #157
Female Open
00:36:36.80
00:36:36.80
49
(49)
Open
49
Female
49
20:20 min/km
63
155
Tim STOKES
Tim STOKES #155
Male Open
00:30:09.70
00:30:09.70
40
(40)
Open
40
Male
40
16:45 min/km
113
154
Calum STIRTON
Calum STIRTON #154
Male Open
00:34:03.50
00:34:03.50
75
(75)
Open
75
Male
75
18:55 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)