The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
24 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
400m Nippers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
124
51
Damian FASHER
Damian FASHER #51
Male Open
00:35:44.30
00:35:44.30
81
(81)
Open
81
Male
81
19:51 min/km
127
110
Paul MILLER
Paul MILLER #110
Male Open
00:36:08.40
00:36:08.40
82
(82)
Open
82
Male
82
Team STS
20:04 min/km
132
166
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #166
Male Open
00:36:51.40
00:36:51.40
83
(83)
Open
83
Male
83
20:28 min/km
135
4
Darren BAILEY
Darren BAILEY #4
Male Open
00:37:01.40
00:37:01.40
84
(84)
Open
84
Male
84
20:34 min/km
136
75
Jake HOWARD
Jake HOWARD #75
Male Open
00:37:08.40
00:37:08.40
85
(85)
Open
85
Male
85
20:38 min/km
137
67
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #67
Male Open
00:37:11.50
00:37:11.50
86
(86)
Open
86
Male
86
20:39 min/km
138
150
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #150
Male Open
00:37:40.50
00:37:40.50
87
(87)
Open
87
Male
87
Team Smoothy
20:55 min/km
140
94
George LUMSDEN
George LUMSDEN #94
Male Open
00:38:27.10
00:38:27.10
88
(88)
Open
88
Male
88
The Lums
21:21 min/km
141
187
Ori Weiser
Ori Weiser #187
Male Open
00:38:33.60
00:38:33.60
89
(89)
Open
89
Male
89
21:25 min/km
142
65
Adam HALEY
Adam HALEY #65
Male Open
00:38:36.40
00:38:36.40
90
(90)
Open
90
Male
90
21:26 min/km
143
68
David HAWKEY
David HAWKEY #68
Male Open
00:38:41.90
00:38:41.90
91
(91)
Open
91
Male
91
21:29 min/km
144
87
Calum LAING
Calum LAING #87
Male Open
00:38:46.50
00:38:46.50
92
(92)
Open
92
Male
92
21:32 min/km
147
76
Richard HUDSON
Richard HUDSON #76
Male Open
00:39:13.40
00:39:13.40
93
(93)
Open
93
Male
93
21:47 min/km
148
18
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #18
Male Open
00:39:21.30
00:39:21.30
94
(94)
Open
94
Male
94
21:51 min/km
150
132
Matthew READING
Matthew READING #132
Male Open
00:39:36.70
00:39:36.70
95
(95)
Open
95
Male
95
22:00 min/km
151
212
Gyles Davies
Gyles Davies #212
Male Open
00:39:58.30
00:39:58.30
96
(96)
Open
96
Male
96
22:12 min/km
152
82
Phil JOHNSON
Phil JOHNSON #82
Male Open
00:40:04.40
00:40:04.40
97
(97)
Open
97
Male
97
Webb&Brown - Neaves
22:15 min/km
154
221
Phillip HOFF
Phillip HOFF #221
Male Open
00:41:59.00
00:41:59.00
98
(98)
Open
98
Male
98
23:19 min/km
157
71
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #71
Male Open
00:43:36.30
00:43:36.30
99
(99)
Open
99
Male
99
24:13 min/km
159
118
Jack NEWALL
Jack NEWALL #118
Male Open
00:44:33.20
00:44:33.20
100
(100)
Open
100
Male
100
24:45 min/km
8
Benjamin BAUERT
Benjamin BAUERT #8
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Team Insano
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)