HotFM Surf to Surf Fun Run
18 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Cristal 5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
34
244
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #244
Male Under 12
00:22:31.50
00:22:31.50
(Finished)
1
(31)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
31
BCGS
4:30 min/km
47
706
Connor MARTIN
Connor MARTIN #706
Male Under 12
00:23:26.79
00:23:26.79
(Finished)
2
(42)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
42
4:41 min/km
53
44
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #44
Male Under 12
00:23:40.75
00:23:40.75
(Finished)
3
(45)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
45
Worsley
4:43 min/km
54
273
Michael ARMSTRONG
Michael ARMSTRONG #273
Male Under 12
00:23:46.68
00:23:46.68
(Finished)
4
(46)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
46
South Bunbury PS
4:45 min/km
82
720
Max DILALLO
Max DILALLO #720
Male Under 12
00:24:57.42
00:24:57.42
(Finished)
5
(64)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
64
4:58 min/km
83
522
Will DARLOW
Will DARLOW #522
Male Under 12
00:24:59.44
00:24:59.44
(Finished)
6
(65)
Finished
Under 12
6
Male
65
BCGS
4:59 min/km
85
643
Bailey PEPPER
Bailey PEPPER #643
Male Under 12
00:25:08.50
00:25:08.50
(Finished)
7
(66)
Finished
Under 12
7
Male
66
South Bunbury PS
5:01 min/km
90
535
Matthew JANSEN
Matthew JANSEN #535
Male Under 12
00:25:13.68
00:25:13.68
(Finished)
8
(69)
Finished
Under 12
8
Male
69
Jansen Family
5:00 min/km
93
640
Henry BRIGINSHAW
Henry BRIGINSHAW #640
Male Under 12
00:25:18.51
00:25:18.51
(Finished)
9
(71)
Finished
Under 12
9
Male
71
Bunbury PS
5:03 min/km
95
713
Liam FAZEY
Liam FAZEY #713
Male Under 12
00:25:25.68
00:25:25.68
(Finished)
10
(73)
Finished
Under 12
10
Male
73
Worsley
5:03 min/km
99
454
Flynn SMITH
Flynn SMITH #454
Male Under 12
00:25:36.62
00:25:36.62
(Finished)
11
(77)
Finished
Under 12
11
Male
77
5:05 min/km
103
398
Lucas LANIGAN
Lucas LANIGAN #398
Male Under 12
00:25:58.81
00:25:58.81
(Finished)
12
(80)
Finished
Under 12
12
Male
80
Lanigan
5:09 min/km
108
417
Harrison MUNCE
Harrison MUNCE #417
Male Under 12
00:26:04.49
00:26:04.49
(Finished)
13
(82)
Finished
Under 12
13
Male
82
5:11 min/km
117
598
Jaxon BROWNE
Jaxon BROWNE #598
Male Under 12
00:26:23.51
00:26:23.51
(Finished)
14
(87)
Finished
Under 12
14
Male
87
5:15 min/km
118
578
Alec RIX
Alec RIX #578
Male Under 12
00:26:26.87
00:26:26.87
(Finished)
15
(88)
Finished
Under 12
15
Male
88
BCGS
5:16 min/km
126
264
Joseph HARVEY-PALERMO
Joseph HARVEY-PALERMO #264
Male Under 12
00:26:40.70
00:26:40.70
(Finished)
16
(90)
Finished
Under 12
16
Male
90
Bunbury PS
5:19 min/km
136
495
Bryce FACEY
Bryce FACEY #495
Male Under 12
00:27:09.31
00:27:09.31
(Finished)
17
(95)
Finished
Under 12
17
Male
95
5:25 min/km
148
600
Clay JACKSON
Clay JACKSON #600
Male Under 12
00:27:56.24
00:27:56.24
(Finished)
18
(100)
Finished
Under 12
18
Male
100
South Bunbury PS
5:34 min/km
152
511
Leo HILLCOX
Leo HILLCOX #511
Male Under 12
00:28:15.75
00:28:15.75
(Finished)
19
(103)
Finished
Under 12
19
Male
103
5:38 min/km
183
275
Angus BANKS
Angus BANKS #275
Male Under 12
00:30:15.12
00:30:15.12
(Finished)
20
(111)
Finished
Under 12
20
Male
111
Banks
6:03 min/km
184
566
Max OLMAN
Max OLMAN #566
Male Under 12
00:30:17.76
00:30:17.76
(Finished)
21
(112)
Finished
Under 12
21
Male
112
6:02 min/km
201
238
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #238
Male Under 12
00:31:26.15
00:31:26.15
(Finished)
22
(118)
Finished
Under 12
22
Male
118
BCGS
6:16 min/km
214
645
Ben MACPHERSON
Ben MACPHERSON #645
Male Under 12
00:31:43.91
00:31:43.91
(Finished)
23
(122)
Finished
Under 12
23
Male
122
South Bunbury PS
6:19 min/km
219
390
Hayden KIRK
Hayden KIRK #390
Male Under 12
00:32:02.18
00:32:02.18
(Finished)
24
(125)
Finished
Under 12
24
Male
125
6:22 min/km
240
288
Ethan MORDAUNT
Ethan MORDAUNT #288
Male Under 12
00:33:14.55
00:33:14.55
(Finished)
25
(132)
Finished
Under 12
25
Male
132
South Bunbury PS
6:38 min/km
242
459
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #459
Male Under 12
00:33:20.16
00:33:20.16
(Finished)
26
(133)
Finished
Under 12
26
Male
133
Claire; Matt and the Kids
6:37 min/km
245
556
Thomas OFFER
Thomas OFFER #556
Male Under 12
00:33:30.98
00:33:30.98
(Finished)
27
(134)
Finished
Under 12
27
Male
134
BCGS
6:40 min/km
258
516
Kaleb HARPER
Kaleb HARPER #516
Male Under 12
00:34:38.26
00:34:38.26
(Finished)
28
(137)
Finished
Under 12
28
Male
137
6:53 min/km
260
293
Koby TANNER
Koby TANNER #293
Male Under 12
00:34:39.76
00:34:39.76
(Finished)
29
(138)
Finished
Under 12
29
Male
138
South Bunbury PS
6:55 min/km
261
330
Mac DE RUWE
Mac DE RUWE #330
Male Under 12
00:34:43.66
00:34:43.66
(Finished)
30
(139)
Finished
Under 12
30
Male
139
6:56 min/km
262
266
Damian VAN SCHALKWYK
Damian VAN SCHALKWYK #266
Male Under 12
00:34:45.26
00:34:45.26
(Finished)
31
(140)
Finished
Under 12
31
Male
140
Bunbury PS
6:56 min/km
266
460
William SMITH
William SMITH #460
Male Under 12
00:34:51.79
00:34:51.79
(Finished)
32
(141)
Finished
Under 12
32
Male
141
Claire; Matt and the Kids
6:55 min/km
279
283
Darren HOTKER
Darren HOTKER #283
Male Under 12
00:35:51.67
00:35:51.67
(Finished)
33
(147)
Finished
Under 12
33
Male
147
South Bunbury PS
7:09 min/km
283
291
Ronan SUTTON
Ronan SUTTON #291
Male Under 12
00:36:20.30
00:36:20.30
(Finished)
34
(148)
Finished
Under 12
34
Male
148
South Bunbury PS
7:15 min/km
284
654
Lochlen BURNS
Lochlen BURNS #654
Male Under 12
00:36:20.48
00:36:20.48
(Finished)
35
(149)
Finished
Under 12
35
Male
149
7:15 min/km
291
237
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #237
Male Under 12
00:37:27.66
00:37:27.66
(Finished)
36
(150)
Finished
Under 12
36
Male
150
BCGS
7:28 min/km
314
644
Joshua PEPPER
Joshua PEPPER #644
Male Under 12
00:38:55.76
00:38:55.76
(Finished)
37
(157)
Finished
Under 12
37
Male
157
South Bunbury PS
7:46 min/km
329
730
Aiden HILL
Aiden HILL #730
Male Under 12
00:40:47.49
00:40:47.49
(Finished)
38
(162)
Finished
Under 12
38
Male
162
8:06 min/km
351
485
Tristan WHITE
Tristan WHITE #485
Male Under 12
00:57:01.76
00:57:01.76
(Finished)
39
(169)
Finished
Under 12
39
Male
169
11:20 min/km
353
66
Logan SMITH
Logan SMITH #66
Male Under 12
01:01:55.10
01:01:55.10
(Finished)
40
(170)
Finished
Under 12
40
Male
170
Worsley
12:20 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)