HotFM Surf to Surf Fun Run
18 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Cristal 5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
68
4
Ian CAHILL
Ian CAHILL #4
Male 50+
00:56:59.60
00:56:59.60
(Finished)
12
(53)
Finished
50+
12
Male
53
Worsley
5:41 min/km
67
49
Trevor NEAVES
Trevor NEAVES #49
Male 50+
00:56:30.68
00:56:30.68
(Finished)
11
(52)
Finished
50+
11
Male
52
Worsley
5:38 min/km
66
94
Terry KAVANAGH
Terry KAVANAGH #94
Male 50+
00:56:26.34
00:56:26.34
(Finished)
10
(51)
Finished
50+
10
Male
51
Cristal
5:38 min/km
11
115
Keith YARDLEY
Keith YARDLEY #115
Male 50+
00:39:55.71
00:39:55.71
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
50+
1
Male
11
Bunbury Runners Club
3:59 min/km
72
323
Alex CAMPBELL
Alex CAMPBELL #323
Male 50+
00:58:01.71
00:58:01.71
(Finished)
13
(54)
Finished
50+
13
Male
54
5:47 min/km
82
326
Colin LAURIE
Colin LAURIE #326
Male 50+
01:01:09.31
01:01:09.31
(Finished)
16
(60)
Finished
50+
16
Male
60
6:06 min/km
20
347
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #347
Male 50+
00:41:33.37
00:41:33.37
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
50+
2
Male
19
4:08 min/km
44
372
Adrian HARROD
Adrian HARROD #372
Male 50+
00:50:56.10
00:50:56.10
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
50+
6
Male
41
5:05 min/km
74
405
Bill MATTHEWS
Bill MATTHEWS #405
Male 50+
00:58:37.10
00:58:37.10
(Finished)
15
(56)
Finished
50+
15
Male
56
5:51 min/km
97
412
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #412
Female 50+
01:14:05.58
01:14:05.58
(Finished)
3
(33)
Finished
50+
3
Female
33
7:23 min/km
50
413
Ross MILNE
Ross MILNE #413
Male 50+
00:52:07.04
00:52:07.04
(Finished)
9
(45)
Finished
50+
9
Male
45
5:12 min/km
69
432
Kerry RINTOUL
Kerry RINTOUL #432
Female 50+
00:57:05.09
00:57:05.09
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
50+
1
Female
16
5:41 min/km
73
489
Steve WHITHORN
Steve WHITHORN #489
Male 50+
00:58:33.61
00:58:33.61
(Finished)
14
(55)
Finished
50+
14
Male
55
5:50 min/km
49
500
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #500
Male 50+
00:51:58.32
00:51:58.32
(Finished)
8
(44)
Finished
50+
8
Male
44
5:11 min/km
36
530
David COLE
David COLE #530
Male 50+
00:46:39.38
00:46:39.38
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished
50+
4
Male
33
4:39 min/km
27
517
Tony MINARDS
Tony MINARDS #517
Male 50+
00:43:15.70
00:43:15.70
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished
50+
3
Male
26
Bunbury Runners Club
4:19 min/km
95
607
Hanlie VAN ZYL
Hanlie VAN ZYL #607
Female 50+
01:12:50.66
01:12:50.66
(Finished)
2
(32)
Finished
50+
2
Female
32
7:16 min/km
38
658
Steven RICE
Steven RICE #658
Male 50+
00:47:13.69
00:47:13.69
(Finished)
5
(35)
Finished
50+
5
Male
35
Bunbury Runners Club
4:42 min/km
96
675
Lyle JAMES
Lyle JAMES #675
Male 50+
01:14:01.13
01:14:01.13
(Finished)
17
(64)
Finished
50+
17
Male
64
7:23 min/km
99
671
David WAYCOTT
David WAYCOTT #671
Male 50+
01:14:11.88
01:14:11.88
(Finished)
18
(65)
Finished
50+
18
Male
65
7:24 min/km
98
672
Fran WAYCOTT
Fran WAYCOTT #672
Female 50+
01:14:11.68
01:14:11.68
(Finished)
4
(34)
Finished
50+
4
Female
34
7:24 min/km
45
696
Mark RAVENSDALE
Mark RAVENSDALE #696
Male 50+
00:50:59.30
00:50:59.30
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
50+
7
Male
42
5:05 min/km
24
702
Adam BYASS
Adam BYASS #702
Male Open
00:42:40.55
00:42:40.55
(Finished)
21
(23)
Finished
Open
21
Male
23
4:15 min/km
18
673
Robin SHARP
Robin SHARP #673
Male Open
00:41:12.68
00:41:12.68
(Finished)
16
(17)
Finished
Open
16
Male
17
4:07 min/km
30
677
Blake SMANIOTTO
Blake SMANIOTTO #677
Male Open
00:45:04.17
00:45:04.17
(Finished)
25
(28)
Finished
Open
25
Male
28
4:30 min/km
83
692
Leonie WINGROVE
Leonie WINGROVE #692
Female Open
01:01:20.71
01:01:20.71
(Finished)
19
(23)
Finished
Open
19
Female
23
6:07 min/km
59
693
Julie CALDWELL
Julie CALDWELL #693
Female Open
00:55:33.77
00:55:33.77
(Finished)
10
(11)
Finished
Open
10
Female
11
5:32 min/km
53
669
Wayne PELUSEY
Wayne PELUSEY #669
Male Open
00:53:04.70
00:53:04.70
(Finished)
35
(47)
Finished
Open
35
Male
47
5:18 min/km
41
642
Broderick MORGAN
Broderick MORGAN #642
Male Open
00:49:35.37
00:49:35.37
(Finished)
32
(38)
Finished
Open
32
Male
38
Hot FM
4:57 min/km
92
526
Celeste BURGER
Celeste BURGER #526
Female Open
01:07:21.71
01:07:21.71
(Finished)
26
(31)
Finished
Open
26
Female
31
6:43 min/km
13
527
Peter LONG
Peter LONG #527
Male Open
00:40:43.85
00:40:43.85
(Finished)
12
(13)
Finished
Open
12
Male
13
4:04 min/km
37
528
Nathan BUSWELL
Nathan BUSWELL #528
Male Open
00:46:49.46
00:46:49.46
(Finished)
29
(34)
Finished
Open
29
Male
34
4:40 min/km
715
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #715
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
Female
min/km
2
717
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #717
Male Open
00:35:09.95
00:35:09.95
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
3:30 min/km
61
725
Dayle HAMILTON
Dayle HAMILTON #725
Male Open
00:55:36.63
00:55:36.63
(Finished)
36
(49)
Finished
Open
36
Male
49
5:33 min/km
62
531
Helen COLE
Helen COLE #531
Female Open
00:55:55.17
00:55:55.17
(Finished)
12
(13)
Finished
Open
12
Female
13
5:35 min/km
19
537
Curtis READ
Curtis READ #537
Male Open
00:41:25.96
00:41:25.96
(Finished)
17
(18)
Finished
Open
17
Male
18
4:08 min/km
31
542
Chris SALMON
Chris SALMON #542
Male Open
00:45:04.36
00:45:04.36
(Finished)
26
(29)
Finished
Open
26
Male
29
4:30 min/km
16
554
David OFFER
David OFFER #554
Male Open
00:41:01.71
00:41:01.71
(Finished)
15
(16)
Finished
Open
15
Male
16
BCGS
4:05 min/km
25
599
Matthew DOBBIN
Matthew DOBBIN #599
Male Open
00:43:07.78
00:43:07.78
(Finished)
22
(24)
Finished
Open
22
Male
24
Worsley
4:18 min/km
91
603
Mariana ADLAM
Mariana ADLAM #603
Female Open
01:06:14.94
01:06:14.94
(Finished)
25
(30)
Finished
Open
25
Female
30
6:37 min/km
29
604
Hannah PAGET
Hannah PAGET #604
Female Open
00:44:57.44
00:44:57.44
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Open
1
Female
2
Bunbury Runners Club
4:29 min/km
6
503
Jamie RANKIN
Jamie RANKIN #503
Male Open
00:38:03.65
00:38:03.65
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Male
6
3:48 min/km
3
510
Jayson GERDE
Jayson GERDE #510
Male Open
00:35:25.40
00:35:25.40
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Open
3
Male
3
3:32 min/km
14
512
Dan ROME
Dan ROME #512
Male Open
00:40:47.20
00:40:47.20
(Finished)
13
(14)
Finished
Open
13
Male
14
4:04 min/km
94
462
Grant SMITH
Grant SMITH #462
Male Open
01:11:58.46
01:11:58.46
(Finished)
41
(63)
Finished
Open
41
Male
63
7:11 min/km
54
468
Jennifer THOMPSON
Jennifer THOMPSON #468
Female Open
00:54:18.42
00:54:18.42
(Finished)
6
(7)
Finished
Open
6
Female
7
5:25 min/km
89
470
Briony THOMSON
Briony THOMSON #470
Female Open
01:06:10.06
01:06:10.06
(Finished)
23
(28)
Finished
Open
23
Female
28
6:36 min/km
90
481
Nicole WEST
Nicole WEST #481
Female Open
01:06:14.46
01:06:14.46
(Finished)
24
(29)
Finished
Open
24
Female
29
6:36 min/km
26
488
Brett WHITFORD
Brett WHITFORD #488
Male Open
00:43:08.19
00:43:08.19
(Finished)
23
(25)
Finished
Open
23
Male
25
4:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)