HotFM Surf to Surf Fun Run
18 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Cristal 5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
32
3
Ian BRAUND
Ian BRAUND #3
Male Open
00:45:28.46
00:45:28.46
(Finished)
27
(30)
Finished
Open
27
Male
30
Worsley
4:32 min/km
68
4
Ian CAHILL
Ian CAHILL #4
Male 50+
00:56:59.60
00:56:59.60
(Finished)
12
(53)
Finished
50+
12
Male
53
Worsley
5:41 min/km
77
5
Ravi CHRISTO
Ravi CHRISTO #5
Male Open
00:59:46.11
00:59:46.11
(Finished)
38
(58)
Finished
Open
38
Male
58
Worsley
5:58 min/km
84
16
Rebecca EMERSON
Rebecca EMERSON #16
Female Open
01:01:28.04
01:01:28.04
(Finished)
20
(24)
Finished
Open
20
Female
24
Worsley
6:08 min/km
9
30
James HUNTER
James HUNTER #30
Male Open
00:38:51.39
00:38:51.39
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Open
9
Male
9
Worsley
3:53 min/km
33
40
Simon MCKENNA
Simon MCKENNA #40
Male Open
00:45:38.06
00:45:38.06
(Finished)
28
(31)
Finished
Open
28
Male
31
Worsley
4:33 min/km
67
49
Trevor NEAVES
Trevor NEAVES #49
Male 50+
00:56:30.68
00:56:30.68
(Finished)
11
(52)
Finished
50+
11
Male
52
Worsley
5:38 min/km
70
55
Louise REA
Louise REA #55
Female Open
00:57:36.13
00:57:36.13
(Finished)
13
(17)
Finished
Open
13
Female
17
Worsley
5:45 min/km
78
58
Jason REEVE
Jason REEVE #58
Male Open
01:00:21.89
01:00:21.89
(Finished)
39
(59)
Finished
Open
39
Male
59
Worsley
6:01 min/km
85
82
Heath WILKINSON
Heath WILKINSON #82
Male Open
01:02:34.93
01:02:34.93
(Finished)
40
(61)
Finished
Open
40
Male
61
Worsley
6:15 min/km
76
88
Danielle DE SOUSA FRA
Danielle DE SOUSA FRA #88
Female Open
00:59:03.07
00:59:03.07
(Finished)
15
(19)
Finished
Open
15
Female
19
Cristal
5:54 min/km
75
89
Neurimar DE SOUSA FRA
Neurimar DE SOUSA FRA #89
Male Open
00:59:02.87
00:59:02.87
(Finished)
37
(57)
Finished
Open
37
Male
57
Cristal
5:54 min/km
66
94
Terry KAVANAGH
Terry KAVANAGH #94
Male 50+
00:56:26.34
00:56:26.34
(Finished)
10
(51)
Finished
50+
10
Male
51
Cristal
5:38 min/km
43
98
Glen ROONEY
Glen ROONEY #98
Male Open
00:49:51.45
00:49:51.45
(Finished)
33
(40)
Finished
Open
33
Male
40
Cristal
4:58 min/km
12
111
Oliver HARBUTT
Oliver HARBUTT #111
Male Open
00:40:18.46
00:40:18.46
(Finished)
11
(12)
Finished
Open
11
Male
12
Bunbury Runners Club
4:01 min/km
81
112
Elizabeth LARKIN
Elizabeth LARKIN #112
Female Open
01:00:57.03
01:00:57.03
(Finished)
18
(22)
Finished
Open
18
Female
22
Bunbury Runners Club
6:05 min/km
40
113
Erich SCHERG
Erich SCHERG #113
Male Open
00:48:43.32
00:48:43.32
(Finished)
31
(37)
Finished
Open
31
Male
37
Bunbury Runners Club
4:52 min/km
11
115
Keith YARDLEY
Keith YARDLEY #115
Male 50+
00:39:55.71
00:39:55.71
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
50+
1
Male
11
Bunbury Runners Club
3:59 min/km
64
191
Billie KNELL
Billie KNELL #191
Female Under 18
00:56:13.45
00:56:13.45
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
Under 18
2
Female
15
Bunbury SHS
5:36 min/km
42
221
Kieran COUSINS
Kieran COUSINS #221
Male Under 18
00:49:41.09
00:49:41.09
(Finished)
2
(39)
Finished
Under 18
2
Male
39
BCC
4:57 min/km
4
222
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #222
Male Open
00:37:03.13
00:37:03.13
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Open
4
Male
4
BCC
3:42 min/km
17
225
Rebecca GRIFFIN
Rebecca GRIFFIN #225
Female Under 18
00:41:06.58
00:41:06.58
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 18
1
Female
1
BCC
4:06 min/km
34
236
Ruan GRIMBEEK
Ruan GRIMBEEK #236
Male Under 18
00:45:49.63
00:45:49.63
(Finished)
1
(32)
Finished
Under 18
1
Male
32
BCGS
4:34 min/km
87
256
Janjne MITENKO
Janjne MITENKO #256
Female Open
01:03:33.59
01:03:33.59
(Finished)
21
(26)
Finished
Open
21
Female
26
NMSHS
6:20 min/km
100
267
Tracy BASTERFIELD
Tracy BASTERFIELD #267
Female Open
01:17:00.46
01:17:00.46
(Finished)
27
(35)
Finished
Open
27
Female
35
Bridgetown PS
7:41 min/km
63
268
Abbey BASTERFIELD
Abbey BASTERFIELD #268
Female Under 16
00:56:11.41
00:56:11.41
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
14
Bridgetown PS
5:36 min/km
65
289
Riley PASCOE
Riley PASCOE #289
Male Under 12
00:56:16.68
00:56:16.68
(Finished)
2
(50)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
50
South Bunbury PS
5:37 min/km
60
302
Narelle ALSTAD
Narelle ALSTAD #302
Female Open
00:55:33.96
00:55:33.96
(Finished)
11
(12)
Finished
Open
11
Female
12
5:32 min/km
47
303
Rose ANDERSON
Rose ANDERSON #303
Female Open
00:51:47.71
00:51:47.71
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Open
3
Female
4
5:10 min/km
71
305
Katelyn ANDERSON
Katelyn ANDERSON #305
Female Open
00:57:58.05
00:57:58.05
(Finished)
14
(18)
Finished
Open
14
Female
18
5:47 min/km
35
308
Diana ASHWORTH
Diana ASHWORTH #308
Female Open
00:46:33.89
00:46:33.89
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Open
2
Female
3
4:39 min/km
72
323
Alex CAMPBELL
Alex CAMPBELL #323
Male 50+
00:58:01.71
00:58:01.71
(Finished)
13
(54)
Finished
50+
13
Male
54
5:47 min/km
82
326
Colin LAURIE
Colin LAURIE #326
Male 50+
01:01:09.31
01:01:09.31
(Finished)
16
(60)
Finished
50+
16
Male
60
6:06 min/km
52
341
Celeste DUMITRASCU
Celeste DUMITRASCU #341
Female Open
00:52:30.18
00:52:30.18
(Finished)
5
(6)
Finished
Open
5
Female
6
5:14 min/km
15
345
James DUNCAN
James DUNCAN #345
Male Open
00:40:47.71
00:40:47.71
(Finished)
14
(15)
Finished
Open
14
Male
15
4:04 min/km
1
346
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #346
Male Open
00:33:55.42
00:33:55.42
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Male
1
3:23 min/km
20
347
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #347
Male 50+
00:41:33.37
00:41:33.37
(Finished)
2
(19)
Finished
50+
2
Male
19
4:08 min/km
28
349
Brant EDWARDS
Brant EDWARDS #349
Male Open
00:44:12.78
00:44:12.78
(Finished)
24
(27)
Finished
Open
24
Male
27
4:24 min/km
8
353
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #353
Male Open
00:38:27.99
00:38:27.99
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Male
8
3:50 min/km
5
369
Nick HARGER
Nick HARGER #369
Male Open
00:37:51.91
00:37:51.91
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Male
5
3:47 min/km
44
372
Adrian HARROD
Adrian HARROD #372
Male 50+
00:50:56.10
00:50:56.10
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
50+
6
Male
41
5:05 min/km
58
376
Eve HILL
Eve HILL #376
Female Open
00:54:46.30
00:54:46.30
(Finished)
9
(10)
Finished
Open
9
Female
10
5:28 min/km
7
379
Kim HORTON
Kim HORTON #379
Male Open
00:38:16.08
00:38:16.08
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Male
7
3:49 min/km
22
380
Mark HOWARD
Mark HOWARD #380
Male Open
00:42:23.99
00:42:23.99
(Finished)
19
(21)
Finished
Open
19
Male
21
4:14 min/km
23
386
Crandon KEDDIE
Crandon KEDDIE #386
Male Open
00:42:35.46
00:42:35.46
(Finished)
20
(22)
Finished
Open
20
Male
22
4:15 min/km
79
393
Tammy KRIKKE
Tammy KRIKKE #393
Female Open
01:00:25.36
01:00:25.36
(Finished)
16
(20)
Finished
Open
16
Female
20
6:01 min/km
55
394
Trisha LAKE
Trisha LAKE #394
Female Open
00:54:20.64
00:54:20.64
(Finished)
7
(8)
Finished
Open
7
Female
8
5:25 min/km
74
405
Bill MATTHEWS
Bill MATTHEWS #405
Male 50+
00:58:37.10
00:58:37.10
(Finished)
15
(56)
Finished
50+
15
Male
56
5:51 min/km
80
406
Karen MCANENY
Karen MCANENY #406
Female Open
01:00:49.08
01:00:49.08
(Finished)
17
(21)
Finished
Open
17
Female
21
6:04 min/km
97
412
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #412
Female 50+
01:14:05.58
01:14:05.58
(Finished)
3
(33)
Finished
50+
3
Female
33
7:23 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)