HotFM Surf to Surf Fun Run
18 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Cristal 5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
714
Ciaran WICKHAM
Ciaran WICKHAM #714
Male Under 12
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 12
Male
min/km
715
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #715
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
Female
min/km
100
267
Tracy BASTERFIELD
Tracy BASTERFIELD #267
Female Open
01:17:00.46
01:17:00.46
(Finished)
27
(35)
Finished
Open
27
Female
35
Bridgetown PS
7:41 min/km
99
671
David WAYCOTT
David WAYCOTT #671
Male 50+
01:14:11.88
01:14:11.88
(Finished)
18
(65)
Finished
50+
18
Male
65
7:24 min/km
98
672
Fran WAYCOTT
Fran WAYCOTT #672
Female 50+
01:14:11.68
01:14:11.68
(Finished)
4
(34)
Finished
50+
4
Female
34
7:24 min/km
97
412
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #412
Female 50+
01:14:05.58
01:14:05.58
(Finished)
3
(33)
Finished
50+
3
Female
33
7:23 min/km
96
675
Lyle JAMES
Lyle JAMES #675
Male 50+
01:14:01.13
01:14:01.13
(Finished)
17
(64)
Finished
50+
17
Male
64
7:23 min/km
95
607
Hanlie VAN ZYL
Hanlie VAN ZYL #607
Female 50+
01:12:50.66
01:12:50.66
(Finished)
2
(32)
Finished
50+
2
Female
32
7:16 min/km
94
462
Grant SMITH
Grant SMITH #462
Male Open
01:11:58.46
01:11:58.46
(Finished)
41
(63)
Finished
Open
41
Male
63
7:11 min/km
93
461
Stirling SMITH
Stirling SMITH #461
Male Under 12
01:11:58.46
01:11:58.46
(Finished)
3
(62)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
62
7:11 min/km
92
526
Celeste BURGER
Celeste BURGER #526
Female Open
01:07:21.71
01:07:21.71
(Finished)
26
(31)
Finished
Open
26
Female
31
6:43 min/km
91
603
Mariana ADLAM
Mariana ADLAM #603
Female Open
01:06:14.94
01:06:14.94
(Finished)
25
(30)
Finished
Open
25
Female
30
6:37 min/km
90
481
Nicole WEST
Nicole WEST #481
Female Open
01:06:14.46
01:06:14.46
(Finished)
24
(29)
Finished
Open
24
Female
29
6:36 min/km
89
470
Briony THOMSON
Briony THOMSON #470
Female Open
01:06:10.06
01:06:10.06
(Finished)
23
(28)
Finished
Open
23
Female
28
6:36 min/km
88
437
Karlee ROCHE
Karlee ROCHE #437
Female Open
01:05:36.32
01:05:36.32
(Finished)
22
(27)
Finished
Open
22
Female
27
6:33 min/km
87
256
Janjne MITENKO
Janjne MITENKO #256
Female Open
01:03:33.59
01:03:33.59
(Finished)
21
(26)
Finished
Open
21
Female
26
NMSHS
6:20 min/km
86
193
Amy LAMB
Amy LAMB #193
Female Under 16
01:02:55.83
01:02:55.83
(Finished)
2
(25)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
25
Bunbury SHS
6:16 min/km
85
82
Heath WILKINSON
Heath WILKINSON #82
Male Open
01:02:34.93
01:02:34.93
(Finished)
40
(61)
Finished
Open
40
Male
61
Worsley
6:15 min/km
84
16
Rebecca EMERSON
Rebecca EMERSON #16
Female Open
01:01:28.04
01:01:28.04
(Finished)
20
(24)
Finished
Open
20
Female
24
Worsley
6:08 min/km
83
692
Leonie WINGROVE
Leonie WINGROVE #692
Female Open
01:01:20.71
01:01:20.71
(Finished)
19
(23)
Finished
Open
19
Female
23
6:07 min/km
82
326
Colin LAURIE
Colin LAURIE #326
Male 50+
01:01:09.31
01:01:09.31
(Finished)
16
(60)
Finished
50+
16
Male
60
6:06 min/km
81
112
Elizabeth LARKIN
Elizabeth LARKIN #112
Female Open
01:00:57.03
01:00:57.03
(Finished)
18
(22)
Finished
Open
18
Female
22
Bunbury Runners Club
6:05 min/km
80
406
Karen MCANENY
Karen MCANENY #406
Female Open
01:00:49.08
01:00:49.08
(Finished)
17
(21)
Finished
Open
17
Female
21
6:04 min/km
79
393
Tammy KRIKKE
Tammy KRIKKE #393
Female Open
01:00:25.36
01:00:25.36
(Finished)
16
(20)
Finished
Open
16
Female
20
6:01 min/km
78
58
Jason REEVE
Jason REEVE #58
Male Open
01:00:21.89
01:00:21.89
(Finished)
39
(59)
Finished
Open
39
Male
59
Worsley
6:01 min/km
77
5
Ravi CHRISTO
Ravi CHRISTO #5
Male Open
00:59:46.11
00:59:46.11
(Finished)
38
(58)
Finished
Open
38
Male
58
Worsley
5:58 min/km
76
88
Danielle DE SOUSA FRA
Danielle DE SOUSA FRA #88
Female Open
00:59:03.07
00:59:03.07
(Finished)
15
(19)
Finished
Open
15
Female
19
Cristal
5:54 min/km
75
89
Neurimar DE SOUSA FRA
Neurimar DE SOUSA FRA #89
Male Open
00:59:02.87
00:59:02.87
(Finished)
37
(57)
Finished
Open
37
Male
57
Cristal
5:54 min/km
74
405
Bill MATTHEWS
Bill MATTHEWS #405
Male 50+
00:58:37.10
00:58:37.10
(Finished)
15
(56)
Finished
50+
15
Male
56
5:51 min/km
73
489
Steve WHITHORN
Steve WHITHORN #489
Male 50+
00:58:33.61
00:58:33.61
(Finished)
14
(55)
Finished
50+
14
Male
55
5:50 min/km
72
323
Alex CAMPBELL
Alex CAMPBELL #323
Male 50+
00:58:01.71
00:58:01.71
(Finished)
13
(54)
Finished
50+
13
Male
54
5:47 min/km
71
305
Katelyn ANDERSON
Katelyn ANDERSON #305
Female Open
00:57:58.05
00:57:58.05
(Finished)
14
(18)
Finished
Open
14
Female
18
5:47 min/km
70
55
Louise REA
Louise REA #55
Female Open
00:57:36.13
00:57:36.13
(Finished)
13
(17)
Finished
Open
13
Female
17
Worsley
5:45 min/km
69
432
Kerry RINTOUL
Kerry RINTOUL #432
Female 50+
00:57:05.09
00:57:05.09
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
50+
1
Female
16
5:41 min/km
68
4
Ian CAHILL
Ian CAHILL #4
Male 50+
00:56:59.60
00:56:59.60
(Finished)
12
(53)
Finished
50+
12
Male
53
Worsley
5:41 min/km
67
49
Trevor NEAVES
Trevor NEAVES #49
Male 50+
00:56:30.68
00:56:30.68
(Finished)
11
(52)
Finished
50+
11
Male
52
Worsley
5:38 min/km
66
94
Terry KAVANAGH
Terry KAVANAGH #94
Male 50+
00:56:26.34
00:56:26.34
(Finished)
10
(51)
Finished
50+
10
Male
51
Cristal
5:38 min/km
65
289
Riley PASCOE
Riley PASCOE #289
Male Under 12
00:56:16.68
00:56:16.68
(Finished)
2
(50)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
50
South Bunbury PS
5:37 min/km
64
191
Billie KNELL
Billie KNELL #191
Female Under 18
00:56:13.45
00:56:13.45
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
Under 18
2
Female
15
Bunbury SHS
5:36 min/km
63
268
Abbey BASTERFIELD
Abbey BASTERFIELD #268
Female Under 16
00:56:11.41
00:56:11.41
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
14
Bridgetown PS
5:36 min/km
62
531
Helen COLE
Helen COLE #531
Female Open
00:55:55.17
00:55:55.17
(Finished)
12
(13)
Finished
Open
12
Female
13
5:35 min/km
61
725
Dayle HAMILTON
Dayle HAMILTON #725
Male Open
00:55:36.63
00:55:36.63
(Finished)
36
(49)
Finished
Open
36
Male
49
5:33 min/km
60
302
Narelle ALSTAD
Narelle ALSTAD #302
Female Open
00:55:33.96
00:55:33.96
(Finished)
11
(12)
Finished
Open
11
Female
12
5:32 min/km
59
693
Julie CALDWELL
Julie CALDWELL #693
Female Open
00:55:33.77
00:55:33.77
(Finished)
10
(11)
Finished
Open
10
Female
11
5:32 min/km
58
376
Eve HILL
Eve HILL #376
Female Open
00:54:46.30
00:54:46.30
(Finished)
9
(10)
Finished
Open
9
Female
10
5:28 min/km
57
434
Lara ROBERTSON
Lara ROBERTSON #434
Female Open
00:54:29.16
00:54:29.16
(Finished)
8
(9)
Finished
Open
8
Female
9
5:26 min/km
56
546
Avishi MILENTIS
Avishi MILENTIS #546
Male Under 16
00:54:24.49
00:54:24.49
(Finished)
1
(48)
Finished
Under 16
1
Male
48
Bunbury SHS
5:26 min/km
55
394
Trisha LAKE
Trisha LAKE #394
Female Open
00:54:20.64
00:54:20.64
(Finished)
7
(8)
Finished
Open
7
Female
8
5:25 min/km
54
468
Jennifer THOMPSON
Jennifer THOMPSON #468
Female Open
00:54:18.42
00:54:18.42
(Finished)
6
(7)
Finished
Open
6
Female
7
5:25 min/km
53
669
Wayne PELUSEY
Wayne PELUSEY #669
Male Open
00:53:04.70
00:53:04.70
(Finished)
35
(47)
Finished
Open
35
Male
47
5:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)