HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
9 Oct 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
2
Peter ANDERSON
Peter ANDERSON #2
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
min/km
9
Nathaniel BOND-WILLIAMS
Nathaniel BOND-WILLIAMS #9
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
min/km
16
Dominic DEMPSEY
Dominic DEMPSEY #16
Male 45+
DNS
DNS
45+
Male
min/km
17
Andrew DINGLE
Andrew DINGLE #17
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
min/km
21
Charlie FOURIE
Charlie FOURIE #21
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
min/km
22
Kirsty GOODCHILD
Kirsty GOODCHILD #22
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
min/km
25
Timothy HOGBEN
Timothy HOGBEN #25
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
min/km
27
Lauren KEMP
Lauren KEMP #27
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
33
Steve MANSFIELD
Steve MANSFIELD #33
Male 45+
DNS
DNS
45+
Male
min/km
38
Alex MORRIS
Alex MORRIS #38
Male 45+
DNS
DNS
45+
Male
min/km
39
Christian MOYERS
Christian MOYERS #39
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
min/km
47
Mallinson RYAN
Mallinson RYAN #47
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
min/km
44
Jake PHILLIPS
Jake PHILLIPS #44
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
min/km
45
Grant RODGERS
Grant RODGERS #45
Male 45+
DNS
DNS
45+
Male
min/km
53
Hogben TIM
Hogben TIM #53
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
min/km
54
Duncan TRENT
Duncan TRENT #54
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
min/km
58
66
Clayton SCOTT
Clayton SCOTT #66
Male 35-44
00:56:22
00:56:22
8
(43)
35-44
8
Male
43
8:40 min/km
57
14
Madalynne CURRELL
Madalynne CURRELL #14
Female 18-34
00:46:01
00:46:01
9
(15)
18-34
9
Female
15
7:04 min/km
56
65
Melanie CRISBLANDEN
Melanie CRISBLANDEN #65
Female 35-44
00:46:00
00:46:00
3
(14)
35-44
3
Female
14
7:04 min/km
55
31
Robbyn MADDISON
Robbyn MADDISON #31
Female 45+
00:45:08
00:45:08
3
(13)
45+
3
Female
13
6:56 min/km
54
28
Khan KERSHAW
Khan KERSHAW #28
Male 18-34
00:43:50
00:43:50
25
(42)
18-34
25
Male
42
6:44 min/km
53
42
Amanda PARSONS
Amanda PARSONS #42
Female 18-34
00:42:42
00:42:42
8
(12)
18-34
8
Female
12
6:34 min/km
52
43
Andrew PARSONS
Andrew PARSONS #43
Male 18-34
00:42:29
00:42:29
24
(41)
18-34
24
Male
41
6:32 min/km
51
63
John SIMPSON
John SIMPSON #63
Male 35-44
00:42:08
00:42:08
7
(40)
35-44
7
Male
40
6:29 min/km
50
59
Holly WHITNEY-WYLDE
Holly WHITNEY-WYLDE #59
Female 18-34
00:41:55
00:41:55
7
(11)
18-34
7
Female
11
6:27 min/km
49
36
Yorick MOOLLA
Yorick MOOLLA #36
Male 18-34
00:40:49
00:40:49
23
(39)
18-34
23
Male
39
6:16 min/km
48
8
Angela BOND
Angela BOND #8
Female 45+
00:40:49
00:40:49
2
(10)
45+
2
Female
10
6:16 min/km
47
48
Anna SCHNEIDER
Anna SCHNEIDER #48
Female 18-34
00:40:34
00:40:34
6
(9)
18-34
6
Female
9
6:14 min/km
46
49
Franco SIANI
Franco SIANI #49
Male 45+
00:40:33
00:40:33
9
(38)
45+
9
Male
38
6:14 min/km
45
34
Stewart MANSON
Stewart MANSON #34
Male 45+
00:40:17
00:40:17
8
(37)
45+
8
Male
37
6:11 min/km
44
1
Renee ADAMS
Renee ADAMS #1
Female 18-34
00:40:06
00:40:06
5
(8)
18-34
5
Female
8
6:10 min/km
43
57
Sally WATKINS
Sally WATKINS #57
Female 18-34
00:38:58
00:38:58
4
(7)
18-34
4
Female
7
5:59 min/km
42
23
Demi HANDLEY
Demi HANDLEY #23
Female 18-34
00:38:30
00:38:30
3
(6)
18-34
3
Female
6
5:55 min/km
41
56
Christopher UNWIN
Christopher UNWIN #56
Male 35-44
00:38:10
00:38:10
6
(36)
35-44
6
Male
36
5:52 min/km
40
11
Rita CONNELLY
Rita CONNELLY #11
Female 45+
00:37:30
00:37:30
1
(5)
45+
1
Female
5
5:46 min/km
39
41
Jack O'DAY
Jack O'DAY #41
Male 18-34
00:37:02
00:37:02
22
(35)
18-34
22
Male
35
5:41 min/km
38
71
Harrison MCINNES
Harrison MCINNES #71
Male 18-34
00:36:48
00:36:48
21
(34)
18-34
21
Male
34
5:39 min/km
37
40
Damien MUNCHENBERG
Damien MUNCHENBERG #40
Male 45+
00:36:47
00:36:47
7
(33)
45+
7
Male
33
5:39 min/km
36
30
Nataleen LOCKYER
Nataleen LOCKYER #30
Female 35-44
00:36:44
00:36:44
2
(4)
35-44
2
Female
4
5:39 min/km
35
6
Andrew BERTONCIN
Andrew BERTONCIN #6
Male 45+
00:36:34
00:36:34
6
(32)
45+
6
Male
32
5:37 min/km
34
15
Samuel DAVEY
Samuel DAVEY #15
Male 18-34
00:35:49
00:35:49
20
(31)
18-34
20
Male
31
5:30 min/km
33
51
Ian STRIKE
Ian STRIKE #51
Male 35-44
00:35:46
00:35:46
5
(30)
35-44
5
Male
30
5:30 min/km
32
62
Brendan WRANGELL
Brendan WRANGELL #62
Male 18-34
00:35:40
00:35:40
19
(29)
18-34
19
Male
29
5:29 min/km
31
10
Joshua BOOYENS
Joshua BOOYENS #10
Male 18-34
00:34:34
00:34:34
18
(28)
18-34
18
Male
28
5:19 min/km
30
18
Melissa DUNCAN
Melissa DUNCAN #18
Female 35-44
00:34:30
00:34:30
1
(3)
35-44
1
Female
3
5:18 min/km
29
70
Ricky JOHNSON
Ricky JOHNSON #70
Male 18-34
00:34:28
00:34:28
17
(27)
18-34
17
Male
27
5:18 min/km
28
61
Lawrence WOOD
Lawrence WOOD #61
Male 18-34
00:34:27
00:34:27
16
(26)
18-34
16
Male
26
5:18 min/km
27
7
Beck BERTONCIN
Beck BERTONCIN #7
Male Under 18
00:34:23
00:34:23
1
(25)
Under 18
1
Male
25
5:17 min/km
26
26
Brendan JOHNSTON
Brendan JOHNSTON #26
Male 45+
00:34:18
00:34:18
5
(24)
45+
5
Male
24
5:16 min/km
25
32
Ryan MALLINSON
Ryan MALLINSON #32
Male 18-34
00:34:14
00:34:14
15
(23)
18-34
15
Male
23
5:16 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)