Alcoa Mandurah Island Challenge
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Run
6km Run
12km Run
21km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
157
Santino TUTOLO
Santino TUTOLO #157
Male Under 13
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 13
Male
min/km
5
186
Ashton LEESTEERE
Ashton LEESTEERE #186
Male Under 13
00:17:55.21
00:17:55.21
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Under 13
3
Male
4
Falcon Fury
4:28 min/km
11
189
Declan LEESTEERE
Declan LEESTEERE #189
Male Under 13
00:19:08.76
00:19:08.76
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
Under 13
5
Male
9
Falcon Fury
4:47 min/km
24
191
Tivoli LARSEN
Tivoli LARSEN #191
Female Under 13
00:27:28.89
00:27:28.89
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
Under 13
2
Female
4
6:52 min/km
40
198
Armani TURNER
Armani TURNER #198
Female Under 13
00:30:01.31
00:30:01.31
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 13
3
Female
18
Falcon Fury
7:30 min/km
19
199
Cruz TURNER
Cruz TURNER #199
Male Under 13
00:22:15.76
00:22:15.76
(Finished)
7
(17)
Finished
Under 13
7
Male
17
Falcon Fury
5:33 min/km
77
208
Tanika SWADLING
Tanika SWADLING #208
Female Under 13
00:42:43.81
00:42:43.81
(Finished)
8
(45)
Finished
Under 13
8
Female
45
10:40 min/km
4
213
Poppie HOOKS
Poppie HOOKS #213
Female Under 13
00:17:52.17
00:17:52.17
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 13
1
Female
1
4:28 min/km
54
220
Shyla FORREST
Shyla FORREST #220
Female Under 13
00:34:55.10
00:34:55.10
(Finished)
6
(31)
Finished
Under 13
6
Female
31
8:43 min/km
49
221
Eden SHAKED
Eden SHAKED #221
Female Under 13
00:33:25.71
00:33:25.71
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished
Under 13
4
Female
26
8:21 min/km
71
243
Kalahni BROWN
Kalahni BROWN #243
Female Under 13
00:41:13.06
00:41:13.06
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
Under 13
7
Female
42
10:18 min/km
82
244
Jai BROWN
Jai BROWN #244
Male Under 13
00:43:45.93
00:43:45.93
(Finished)
11
(35)
Finished
Under 13
11
Male
35
10:56 min/km
12
288
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #288
Male Under 13
00:19:33.68
00:19:33.68
(Finished)
6
(10)
Finished
Under 13
6
Male
10
4:53 min/km
8
293
James DUNSEATH
James DUNSEATH #293
Male Under 13
00:18:58.35
00:18:58.35
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
Under 13
4
Male
6
Falcon Fury
4:44 min/km
13
350
Jonathan Schiller
Jonathan Schiller #350
Male 13+
00:21:07.52
00:21:07.52
(Finished)
5
(11)
Finished
13+
5
Male
11
5:16 min/km
1
354
Sam Smedley
Sam Smedley #354
Male 13+
00:17:12.73
00:17:12.73
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
13+
1
Male
1
4:18 min/km
86
356
Jo Nothling
Jo Nothling #356
Female 13+
00:51:10.52
00:51:10.52
(Finished)
42
(51)
Finished
13+
42
Female
51
12:47 min/km
65
357
Anna Short
Anna Short #357
Female 13+
00:38:20.07
00:38:20.07
(Finished)
33
(39)
Finished
13+
33
Female
39
9:35 min/km
64
358
Lukas Raymond
Lukas Raymond #358
Male 13+
00:38:18.38
00:38:18.38
(Finished)
17
(26)
Finished
13+
17
Male
26
9:34 min/km
29
364
Bandy Indi
Bandy Indi #364
Female 13+
00:27:52.55
00:27:52.55
(Finished)
7
(9)
Finished
13+
7
Female
9
6:58 min/km
72
365
Jess Graham
Jess Graham #365
Female 13+
00:41:42.28
00:41:42.28
(Finished)
36
(43)
Finished
13+
36
Female
43
10:25 min/km
7
366
Aiden Rubie
Aiden Rubie #366
Male 13+
00:18:52.02
00:18:52.02
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
13+
2
Male
5
4:43 min/km
27
367
Phoebe Rubie
Phoebe Rubie #367
Female 13+
00:27:44.67
00:27:44.67
(Finished)
5
(7)
Finished
13+
5
Female
7
6:56 min/km
51
368
Lynette Rubie
Lynette Rubie #368
Female 13+
00:34:02.91
00:34:02.91
(Finished)
24
(28)
Finished
13+
24
Female
28
8:30 min/km
14
374
Phil Lewis
Phil Lewis #374
Male 13+
00:21:07.88
00:21:07.88
(Finished)
6
(12)
Finished
13+
6
Male
12
5:16 min/km
73
375
Ben Bowden
Ben Bowden #375
Male 13+
00:41:49.25
00:41:49.25
(Finished)
20
(30)
Finished
13+
20
Male
30
10:27 min/km
18
378
Cameron Lietzow
Cameron Lietzow #378
Male 13+
00:22:04.99
00:22:04.99
(Finished)
10
(16)
Finished
13+
10
Male
16
5:31 min/km
33
379
Adam Passmore
Adam Passmore #379
Male 13+
00:28:48.52
00:28:48.52
(Finished)
14
(21)
Finished
13+
14
Male
21
7:12 min/km
32
380
Cara Passmore
Cara Passmore #380
Female 13+
00:28:42.23
00:28:42.23
(Finished)
10
(12)
Finished
13+
10
Female
12
7:10 min/km
37
381
Cate Passmore
Cate Passmore #381
Female 13+
00:28:59.00
00:28:59.00
(Finished)
14
(16)
Finished
13+
14
Female
16
7:14 min/km
16
382
Devy Sherwood
Devy Sherwood #382
Male 13+
00:22:03.40
00:22:03.40
(Finished)
8
(14)
Finished
13+
8
Male
14
5:30 min/km
48
383
Kady Sherwood
Kady Sherwood #383
Female 13+
00:33:05.93
00:33:05.93
(Finished)
22
(25)
Finished
13+
22
Female
25
8:16 min/km
17
384
Ty Sherwood
Ty Sherwood #384
Male 13+
00:22:04.01
00:22:04.01
(Finished)
9
(15)
Finished
13+
9
Male
15
5:31 min/km
47
385
Trent Passmore
Trent Passmore #385
Male 13+
00:33:03.76
00:33:03.76
(Finished)
16
(23)
Finished
13+
16
Male
23
8:15 min/km
81
386
Koa Brown
Koa Brown #386
Male 13+
00:43:45.62
00:43:45.62
(Finished)
24
(34)
Finished
13+
24
Male
34
10:56 min/km
22
387
Helen Pascoe
Helen Pascoe #387
Female 13+
00:22:22.07
00:22:22.07
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
13+
2
Female
3
5:35 min/km
87
388
Simon Pascoe
Simon Pascoe #388
Male 13+
00:54:11.32
00:54:11.32
(Finished)
25
(36)
Finished
13+
25
Male
36
13:32 min/km
42
31
Caroline SMITH
Caroline SMITH #31
Female 13+
00:30:15.77
00:30:15.77
(Finished)
17
(20)
Finished
13+
17
Female
20
7:33 min/km
74
37
Helen WHEELER
Helen WHEELER #37
Female 13+
00:41:49.52
00:41:49.52
(Finished)
37
(44)
Finished
13+
37
Female
44
The Athletes Foot
10:27 min/km
69
42
Patrick CONLAN
Patrick CONLAN #42
Male 13+
00:40:41.33
00:40:41.33
(Finished)
19
(28)
Finished
13+
19
Male
28
10:10 min/km
46
43
Teri WILSON
Teri WILSON #43
Female 13+
00:32:46.45
00:32:46.45
(Finished)
21
(24)
Finished
13+
21
Female
24
8:11 min/km
28
25
Emma CAMPBELL
Emma CAMPBELL #25
Female 13+
00:27:48.51
00:27:48.51
(Finished)
6
(8)
Finished
13+
6
Female
8
6:57 min/km
85
70
Jodi STURCKE
Jodi STURCKE #70
Female 13+
00:51:10.52
00:51:10.52
(Finished)
41
(50)
Finished
13+
41
Female
50
12:47 min/km
62
91
Tammy WILLIAMS
Tammy WILLIAMS #91
Female 13+
00:37:59.74
00:37:59.74
(Finished)
32
(38)
Finished
13+
32
Female
38
9:29 min/km
84
108
Lucinda VANDERSNOEK
Lucinda VANDERSNOEK #108
Female 13+
00:45:10.31
00:45:10.31
(Finished)
40
(49)
Finished
13+
40
Female
49
Mandurah Bootcamp
11:17 min/km
39
125
Chloe BLOOR
Chloe BLOOR #125
Female 13+
00:29:55.26
00:29:55.26
(Finished)
15
(17)
Finished
13+
15
Female
17
7:28 min/km
38
126
Josh HALLIDAY
Josh HALLIDAY #126
Male 13+
00:29:55.25
00:29:55.25
(Finished)
15
(22)
Finished
13+
15
Male
22
7:28 min/km
25
144
Hayley TEASDALE
Hayley TEASDALE #144
Female 13+
00:27:33.15
00:27:33.15
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
13+
3
Female
5
6:53 min/km
57
156
Sarah TUTOLO
Sarah TUTOLO #156
Female 13+
00:36:05.56
00:36:05.56
(Finished)
28
(34)
Finished
13+
28
Female
34
9:01 min/km
45
159
Kelly MORRISON
Kelly MORRISON #159
Female 13+
00:32:42.52
00:32:42.52
(Finished)
20
(23)
Finished
13+
20
Female
23
Mandurah Bootcamp
8:10 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)