Alcoa Mandurah Island Challenge
4 Oct 2015

     

Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPace
1354
Sam Smedley00:17:12.73Finished13+1Male14:18 min/km
273
Waldo KRUGER00:17:38.50FinishedUnder 131Male2Falcon Primary School4:24 min/km
372
Wian KRUGER00:17:40.55FinishedUnder 132Male3Falcon Primary School4:25 min/km
4213
Poppie HOOKS00:17:52.17FinishedUnder 131Female14:28 min/km
5186
Ashton LEESTEERE00:17:55.21FinishedUnder 133Male4Falcon Fury4:28 min/km
6300
Kristy DEVEREUX00:18:34.84Finished13+1Female24:38 min/km
7366
Aiden Rubie00:18:52.02Finished13+2Male54:43 min/km
8293
James DUNSEATH00:18:58.35FinishedUnder 134Male6Falcon Fury4:44 min/km
9301
Damian FRANKLIN00:19:02.18Finished13+3Male74:45 min/km
10187
Greg LEESTEERE00:19:04.45Finished13+4Male8Falcon Fury4:46 min/km
11189
Declan LEESTEERE00:19:08.76FinishedUnder 135Male9Falcon Fury4:47 min/km
12288
Jesse VAKATINI00:19:33.68FinishedUnder 136Male104:53 min/km
13350
Jonathan Schiller00:21:07.52Finished13+5Male115:16 min/km
14374
Phil Lewis00:21:07.88Finished13+6Male125:16 min/km
15294
Michael DUNSEATH00:21:18.08Finished13+7Male13Falcon Fury5:19 min/km
16382
Devy Sherwood00:22:03.40Finished13+8Male145:30 min/km
17384
Ty Sherwood00:22:04.01Finished13+9Male155:31 min/km
18378
Cameron Lietzow00:22:04.99Finished13+10Male165:31 min/km
19199
Cruz TURNER00:22:15.76FinishedUnder 137Male17Falcon Fury5:33 min/km
20214
Deane MCCORD00:22:16.56Finished13+11Male185:34 min/km
21201
Ben TURNER00:22:16.75Finished13+12Male19Falcon Fury5:34 min/km
22387
Helen Pascoe00:22:22.07Finished13+2Female35:35 min/km
23280
Michael WHITTAKER00:26:58.00Finished13+13Male206:44 min/km
24191
Tivoli LARSEN00:27:28.89FinishedUnder 132Female46:52 min/km
25144
Hayley TEASDALE00:27:33.15Finished13+3Female56:53 min/km
26190
Anna IVSJO00:27:38.81Finished13+4Female66:54 min/km
27367
Phoebe Rubie00:27:44.67Finished13+5Female76:56 min/km
2825
Emma CAMPBELL00:27:48.51Finished13+6Female86:57 min/km
29364
Bandy Indi00:27:52.55Finished13+7Female96:58 min/km
30242
Julianne GANNAWAY00:28:03.45Finished13+8Female10Mandurah Bootcamp7:00 min/km
31188
Chrstine LEESTEERE00:28:20.37Finished13+9Female11Falcon Fury7:05 min/km
32380
Cara Passmore00:28:42.23Finished13+10Female127:10 min/km
33379
Adam Passmore00:28:48.52Finished13+14Male217:12 min/km
34281
Marlee JONES00:28:51.55Finished13+11Female137:12 min/km
35185
Courtney BECKMAN00:28:51.77Finished13+12Female147:12 min/km
36206
Kristin FAIRBAIRN00:28:51.87Finished13+13Female15Lady Goats7:12 min/km
37381
Cate Passmore00:28:59.00Finished13+14Female167:14 min/km
38126
Josh HALLIDAY00:29:55.25Finished13+15Male227:28 min/km
39125
Chloe BLOOR00:29:55.26Finished13+15Female177:28 min/km
40198
Armani TURNER00:30:01.31FinishedUnder 133Female18Falcon Fury7:30 min/km
41200
Kirsten ROBERTSON00:30:08.17Finished13+16Female19Falcon Fury7:32 min/km
4231
Caroline SMITH00:30:15.77Finished13+17Female207:33 min/km
43277
Fiona CRAMPTON00:32:14.93Finished13+18Female21Alcoa8:03 min/km
44309
Kat MORASUTTI00:32:30.92Finished13+19Female228:07 min/km
45159
Kelly MORRISON00:32:42.52Finished13+20Female23Mandurah Bootcamp8:10 min/km
4643
Teri WILSON00:32:46.45Finished13+21Female248:11 min/km
47385
Trent Passmore00:33:03.76Finished13+16Male238:15 min/km
48383
Kady Sherwood00:33:05.93Finished13+22Female258:16 min/km
49221
Eden SHAKED00:33:25.71FinishedUnder 134Female268:21 min/km
50222
Lisa SHAKED00:33:29.10Finished13+23Female278:22 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
   

fb