City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
80
Julian JACOBS
Julian JACOBS #80
Male 25-29
01:01:43.17
01:01:43.17
5
(51)
25-29
5
Male
51
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:18:54.37
85
8
78
00:01:15.49
187
10
128
00:10:55.88
12
1
12
00:09:09.01
16
2
16
00:31:06.40
21
2
21
00:00:49.36
43
4
40
00:09:37.54
69
7
65
3
107
Brett JOHNSON
Brett JOHNSON #107
Male 30-34
00:56:15.98
00:56:15.98
1
(3)
30-34
1
Male
3
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
1:58 min/km
00:15:49.42
5
1
5
00:00:42.86
6
1
6
00:11:02.53
16
2
16
00:09:07.93
15
2
15
00:30:50.84
16
3
16
00:00:42.99
7
1
7
00:08:09.86
5
1
5
30
90
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #90
Male 25-29
00:59:52.92
00:59:52.92
4
(30)
25-29
4
Male
30
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:17:54.02
48
6
46
00:01:02.34
124
7
91
00:11:16.39
32
3
32
00:09:06.62
14
1
14
00:31:05.74
19
1
19
00:00:49.27
42
3
39
00:09:01.54
34
3
32
42
191
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #191
Male 40-44
01:01:03.47
01:01:03.47
2
(41)
40-44
2
Male
41
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:08 min/km
00:19:05.37
90
7
82
00:00:57.72
90
4
69
00:11:00.87
15
3
15
00:09:04.29
13
2
13
00:30:44.07
12
2
12
00:00:48.96
40
2
37
00:09:27.34
56
3
52
35
216
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #216
Male 45-49
01:00:10.14
01:00:10.14
3
(34)
45-49
3
Male
34
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:18:08.31
54
3
52
00:00:54.19
64
4
54
00:11:10.46
25
3
25
00:09:03.96
12
2
12
00:30:47.88
14
2
14
00:00:49.83
45
4
42
00:09:29.93
59
3
55
50
160
Brett PARKES
Brett PARKES #160
Male 35-39
01:01:32.70
01:01:32.70
7
(48)
35-39
7
Male
48
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:19:22.87
100
16
89
00:00:56.46
78
11
62
00:10:42.58
6
2
6
00:09:03.68
11
3
11
00:30:19.57
8
2
8
00:00:50.94
54
6
48
00:10:02.85
108
17
94
51
158
Alastair MILNE
Alastair MILNE #158
Male 35-39
01:01:38.22
01:01:38.22
8
(49)
35-39
8
Male
49
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:18:49.11
81
12
75
00:00:59.96
108
15
82
00:11:20.75
38
5
38
00:09:03.10
10
2
10
00:30:49.53
15
3
15
00:01:12.59
197
22
131
00:09:47.01
84
14
77
52
225
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #225
Male 45-49
01:01:38.61
01:01:38.61
4
(50)
45-49
4
Male
50
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:18:28.31
69
5
66
00:00:49.79
34
2
29
00:10:51.81
9
1
9
00:09:02.92
9
1
9
00:30:38.79
10
1
10
00:00:51.72
59
5
51
00:10:49.99
159
16
127
31
92
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #92
Male 30-34
00:59:56.81
00:59:56.81
4
(31)
30-34
4
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:18:08.86
55
7
53
00:00:51.38
47
4
39
00:10:52.20
10
1
10
00:09:00.31
8
1
8
00:30:32.78
9
1
9
00:00:53.97
74
7
63
00:09:29.81
58
5
54
5
5
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #5
Male Open (Elite)
00:56:44.02
00:56:44.02
4
(5)
Open (Elite)
4
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
1:59 min/km
00:16:29.86
11
8
11
00:00:41.49
4
3
4
00:10:50.14
8
5
8
00:08:54.94
7
5
7
00:30:09.18
7
5
7
00:00:43.67
9
4
9
00:08:39.80
18
7
17
7
9
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #9
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:12.87
00:57:12.87
6
(7)
Open (Elite)
6
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:00 min/km
00:16:33.12
15
10
15
00:00:43.77
7
5
7
00:10:44.33
7
4
7
00:08:53.97
6
4
6
00:30:03.00
5
4
5
00:00:44.12
13
7
13
00:09:08.85
40
11
38
138
James DUNPHY
James DUNPHY #138
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:19:04.62
88
14
80
00:00:49.21
32
5
28
00:10:36.80
4
1
4
00:08:53.84
5
1
5
00:30:05.96
6
1
6
00:06:29.08
364
37
226
46
186
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #186
Male 40-44
01:01:13.38
01:01:13.38
4
(45)
40-44
4
Male
45
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:08 min/km
00:19:37.72
107
9
92
00:00:57.38
88
3
68
00:10:33.72
3
1
3
00:08:52.91
4
1
4
00:29:42.56
3
1
3
00:00:56.95
102
9
79
00:09:58.77
101
8
88
1
1
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #1
Male Open (Elite)
00:54:46.13
00:54:46.13
1
(1)
Open (Elite)
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
1:55 min/km
00:15:40.08
1
1
1
00:00:45.69
11
7
11
00:10:27.20
2
2
2
00:08:48.45
3
3
3
00:29:29.26
2
2
2
00:00:43.75
10
5
10
00:08:07.32
4
4
4
13
7
Sean RALPH
Sean RALPH #7
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:49.95
00:57:49.95
9
(13)
Open (Elite)
9
Male
13
EFS
WA
AUS
2:01 min/km
00:17:17.09
31
12
29
00:00:47.75
22
10
19
00:10:42.55
5
3
5
00:08:42.27
2
2
2
00:29:54.88
4
3
4
00:00:50.89
53
12
47
00:08:59.32
32
10
30
2
6
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #6
Male Open (Elite)
00:55:43.62
00:55:43.62
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
1:57 min/km
00:16:30.86
13
9
13
00:00:43.94
8
6
8
00:10:14.06
1
1
1
00:08:38.98
1
1
1
00:29:03.22
1
1
1
00:00:44.09
12
6
12
00:08:41.49
20
8
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (416 items)