City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
77
282
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #282
Female 20-24
01:04:23.22
01:04:23.22
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:18:09.36
56
1
2
00:00:51.00
41
1
7
00:12:29.09
148
2
21
00:10:25.70
145
1
21
00:34:56.03
141
1
20
00:01:02.81
131
4
32
00:09:24.01
54
1
3
155
288
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #288
Female 25-29
01:09:24.96
01:09:24.96
4
(27)
25-29
4
Female
27
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:21:41.42
190
6
39
00:01:20.86
211
10
68
00:11:54.16
84
1
4
00:10:08.91
104
1
8
00:34:06.32
108
1
9
00:01:06.85
162
7
47
00:11:09.49
181
6
39
52
225
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #225
Male 45-49
01:01:38.61
01:01:38.61
4
(50)
45-49
4
Male
50
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:18:28.31
69
5
66
00:00:49.79
34
2
29
00:10:51.81
9
1
9
00:09:02.92
9
1
9
00:30:38.79
10
1
10
00:00:51.72
59
5
51
00:10:49.99
159
16
127
46
186
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #186
Male 40-44
01:01:13.38
01:01:13.38
4
(45)
40-44
4
Male
45
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:08 min/km
00:19:37.72
107
9
92
00:00:57.38
88
3
68
00:10:33.72
3
1
3
00:08:52.91
4
1
4
00:29:42.56
3
1
3
00:00:56.95
102
9
79
00:09:58.77
101
8
88
48
21
Renee BAKER
Renee BAKER #21
Female Open (Elite)
01:01:21.66
01:01:21.66
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Female
2
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:18:32.19
73
2
3
00:00:50.16
38
3
6
00:11:29.63
52
1
1
00:09:29.02
46
1
1
00:31:49.38
45
1
2
00:00:47.62
29
2
2
00:09:22.29
52
2
2
309
407
Sarah JACKSON
Sarah JACKSON #407
Female Mates Wave
01:24:43.69
01:24:43.69
1
(97)
Mates Wave
1
Female
97
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:26:26.36
322
1
103
00:01:18.77
198
1
60
00:14:33.13
295
1
85
00:12:25.59
293
1
84
00:41:27.69
294
1
84
00:01:29.06
273
1
96
00:14:01.80
320
1
104
262
410
Lorne REAY
Lorne REAY #410
Male Mates Wave
01:18:42.79
01:18:42.79
1
(191)
Mates Wave
1
Male
191
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:24:35.35
288
4
198
00:01:41.27
302
2
198
00:12:59.37
185
2
149
00:10:54.20
182
1
147
00:36:55.28
189
2
148
00:01:38.35
308
1
195
00:13:52.53
313
3
209
272
396
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #396
Female 60-64
01:19:57.33
01:19:57.33
1
(74)
60-64
1
Female
74
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:24:03.49
266
1
78
00:01:34.48
280
1
90
00:14:11.19
271
1
71
00:12:08.35
276
1
77
00:40:38.66
280
1
76
00:01:22.57
251
1
91
00:12:18.11
245
1
73
172
393
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #393
Female 55-59
01:11:11.45
01:11:11.45
1
(37)
55-59
1
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:22:48.47
231
1
59
00:01:08.64
158
2
45
00:12:08.38
108
1
11
00:10:12.22
116
1
13
00:34:21.04
119
1
13
00:01:14.92
210
3
69
00:11:38.36
210
2
53
227
402
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #402
Male Paraduathlete
01:16:05.61
01:16:05.61
1
(168)
Paraduathlete
1
Male
168
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:16:59.86
19
1
19
00:01:28.25
249
1
165
00:15:43.88
340
2
221
00:14:59.13
352
1
221
00:46:34.10
346
1
223
00:01:39.59
312
1
197
00:09:23.80
53
1
50
169
400
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #400
Female Paraduathlete
01:10:53.46
01:10:53.46
1
(36)
Paraduathlete
1
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:22:06.62
204
1
46
00:01:23.07
224
2
73
00:12:12.79
112
1
12
00:10:17.11
128
1
15
00:34:44.66
132
1
18
00:01:07.76
170
2
53
00:11:31.34
200
1
50
85
385
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #385
Female 50-54
01:04:55.46
01:04:55.46
1
(5)
50-54
1
Female
5
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:18:56.72
87
1
7
00:00:59.62
105
2
24
00:12:02.65
97
1
6
00:10:06.56
98
1
6
00:33:57.99
100
1
7
00:01:06.92
164
3
48
00:09:54.20
94
2
10
210
377
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #377
Female 45-49
01:14:45.26
01:14:45.26
2
(50)
45-49
2
Female
50
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:23:42.87
252
5
69
00:01:21.93
219
2
71
00:12:30.80
150
1
22
00:10:39.82
168
1
32
00:35:43.12
166
1
32
00:01:19.20
235
3
80
00:12:38.13
268
5
85
103
327
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #327
Female 35-39
01:06:24.93
01:06:24.93
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:20:15.35
135
2
24
00:01:03.96
133
5
35
00:12:07.19
105
3
9
00:09:43.69
64
1
3
00:33:24.60
86
3
5
00:01:10.46
182
6
57
00:10:30.55
136
3
22
163
304
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #304
Female 30-34
01:10:11.62
01:10:11.62
2
(31)
30-34
2
Female
31
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:21:52.83
198
4
44
00:01:11.29
168
4
49
00:12:12.95
114
1
13
00:10:07.77
101
1
7
00:34:40.25
129
2
17
00:01:07.00
167
4
51
00:11:20.23
189
5
45
116
360
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #360
Female 40-44
01:07:05.96
01:07:05.96
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:21.37
142
2
28
00:01:00.74
114
1
29
00:12:05.65
103
1
8
00:10:11.50
114
1
11
00:34:13.84
114
1
11
00:00:52.78
66
1
8
00:10:37.22
146
3
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (416 items)