City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
89
85
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #85
Male 25-29
01:05:20.36
01:05:20.36
10
(83)
25-29
10
Male
83
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:19:51.80
114
10
97
00:01:00.04
109
5
83
00:12:02.82
98
9
92
00:09:56.40
84
7
80
00:33:36.53
93
7
87
00:00:59.93
122
8
92
00:09:52.05
89
10
81
204
422
Peter TERTU
Peter TERTU #422
Male 25-29
01:14:19.45
01:14:19.45
11
(154)
25-29
11
Male
154
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:23:22.22
243
12
175
00:01:42.33
304
16
199
00:12:15.95
122
10
106
00:10:41.98
171
13
137
00:35:19.61
153
11
127
00:01:58.46
342
16
217
00:11:56.82
226
11
163
222
88
Michael OKELY
Michael OKELY #88
Male 25-29
01:15:43.70
01:15:43.70
12
(164)
25-29
12
Male
164
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:22:34.87
220
11
165
00:00:59.76
106
4
80
00:13:34.37
235
14
175
00:11:24.26
219
14
165
00:38:36.04
234
14
172
00:01:05.20
150
9
109
00:12:27.82
254
13
177
232
82
Olivier LORD
Olivier LORD #82
Male 25-29
01:16:38.99
01:16:38.99
13
(171)
25-29
13
Male
171
WA
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:24:31.62
286
15
196
00:01:27.97
247
14
164
00:12:48.42
175
13
142
00:10:39.99
170
12
136
00:36:33.33
182
13
144
00:01:49.67
325
14
204
00:12:16.38
240
12
169
240
412
Adrian SEARLE
Adrian SEARLE #412
Male 25-29
01:17:30.94
01:17:30.94
14
(174)
25-29
14
Male
174
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:24:44.32
292
16
201
00:01:19.66
204
11
138
00:12:16.56
124
11
108
00:10:21.50
136
11
118
00:35:21.88
156
12
129
00:01:51.87
329
15
207
00:14:13.19
326
16
216
275
73
Yuki AKATSU
Yuki AKATSU #73
Male 25-29
01:20:10.95
01:20:10.95
15
(197)
25-29
15
Male
197
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:23:27.62
247
13
177
00:01:25.18
229
13
151
00:14:04.95
267
15
196
00:11:58.51
269
15
192
00:40:26.09
276
15
199
00:01:40.45
313
13
198
00:13:11.61
292
15
194
314
81
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #81
Male 25-29
01:25:36.44
01:25:36.44
16
(213)
25-29
16
Male
213
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:23:51.12
257
14
183
00:01:33.25
273
15
181
00:15:41.13
339
16
220
00:13:49.76
339
16
218
00:45:48.75
344
16
222
00:01:33.76
290
12
184
00:12:49.55
277
14
186
86
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #86
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
87
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #87
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
84
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #84
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
89
Thomas ORCHARD
Thomas ORCHARD #89
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
74
Richard ASCH
Richard ASCH #74
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
77
282
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #282
Female 20-24
01:04:23.22
01:04:23.22
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:18:09.36
56
1
2
00:00:51.00
41
1
7
00:12:29.09
148
2
21
00:10:25.70
145
1
21
00:34:56.03
141
1
20
00:01:02.81
131
4
32
00:09:24.01
54
1
3
91
281
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #281
Female 20-24
01:05:32.39
01:05:32.39
2
(6)
20-24
2
Female
6
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:18:53.87
84
2
6
00:00:56.49
80
2
17
00:12:27.03
143
1
20
00:10:26.58
147
2
23
00:35:09.03
149
2
25
00:00:54.97
81
1
12
00:09:38.01
70
2
4
109
280
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #280
Female 20-24
01:06:44.83
01:06:44.83
3
(14)
20-24
3
Female
14
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:19:22.05
99
4
10
00:00:57.59
89
3
20
00:12:46.35
173
4
31
00:10:32.27
157
3
27
00:35:35.04
163
4
30
00:00:56.80
101
3
22
00:09:53.33
92
3
9
136
279
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #279
Female 20-24
01:08:09.09
01:08:09.09
4
(22)
20-24
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:19:20.84
98
3
9
00:01:07.78
153
4
42
00:12:32.88
154
3
25
00:10:37.99
164
4
30
00:35:23.64
157
3
27
00:00:55.61
86
2
15
00:11:21.21
191
4
47
291
277
Rachel BURGESS
Rachel BURGESS #277
Female 20-24
01:21:38.78
01:21:38.78
5
(85)
20-24
5
Female
85
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:23:47.39
255
5
71
00:01:45.97
314
6
110
00:14:44.13
299
5
88
00:12:32.50
295
5
85
00:42:18.98
306
5
91
00:01:21.98
246
5
88
00:12:24.44
251
5
75
305
278
Stephanie CHIN
Stephanie CHIN #278
Female 20-24
01:24:07.69
01:24:07.69
6
(93)
20-24
6
Female
93
WA
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:24:40.23
291
6
89
00:01:28.30
250
5
82
00:14:59.22
311
6
97
00:12:36.33
299
6
88
00:42:36.79
308
6
93
00:01:25.70
261
6
94
00:13:56.65
316
6
103
14
64
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #64
Male 20-24
00:58:07.96
00:58:07.96
1
(14)
20-24
1
Male
14
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:02 min/km
00:16:41.31
16
1
16
00:00:44.29
9
1
9
00:11:13.74
30
2
30
00:09:28.59
44
3
44
00:31:35.80
37
3
36
00:00:42.48
4
1
4
00:08:24.07
9
1
9
15
418
Justin GHOSH
Justin GHOSH #418
Male 20-24
00:58:15.97
00:58:15.97
2
(15)
20-24
2
Male
15
WA
AUS
2:02 min/km
00:17:05.05
22
4
22
00:00:45.99
13
2
13
00:11:06.43
23
1
23
00:09:15.51
23
2
23
00:31:09.58
24
1
24
00:00:42.49
5
2
5
00:08:32.85
15
3
14
21
69
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #69
Male 20-24
00:59:14.72
00:59:14.72
3
(21)
20-24
3
Male
21
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:04 min/km
00:17:04.23
21
3
21
00:00:53.42
56
6
46
00:11:24.83
41
3
41
00:09:31.51
53
5
52
00:31:47.17
42
4
41
00:00:44.40
14
3
14
00:08:45.48
24
4
23
25
70
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #70
Male 20-24
00:59:35.68
00:59:35.68
4
(25)
20-24
4
Male
25
EFS tri club
WA
AUS
2:05 min/km
00:16:41.61
17
2
17
00:00:50.09
37
4
32
00:11:29.53
51
5
51
00:09:31.53
54
6
53
00:32:23.16
56
5
54
00:00:51.25
56
7
49
00:08:49.55
27
5
25
36
60
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #60
Male 20-24
01:00:11.97
01:00:11.97
5
(35)
20-24
5
Male
35
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:17:05.87
24
5
24
00:00:48.47
30
3
26
00:12:04.40
100
7
93
00:09:31.22
50
4
49
00:32:57.07
69
6
66
00:00:48.41
36
5
33
00:08:32.14
14
2
13
40
71
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #71
Male 20-24
01:00:42.97
01:00:42.97
6
(39)
20-24
6
Male
39
WA
AUS
2:07 min/km
00:17:53.21
47
6
45
00:00:51.29
44
5
36
00:11:25.73
44
4
44
00:09:10.26
20
1
20
00:31:21.90
33
2
32
00:00:53.97
75
8
64
00:09:42.59
75
7
70
74
68
Brent LLOYD
Brent LLOYD #68
Male 20-24
01:04:09.21
01:04:09.21
7
(71)
20-24
7
Male
71
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:19:05.37
89
7
81
00:00:55.87
74
7
59
00:11:52.48
82
6
79
00:10:19.27
131
7
114
00:34:00.58
103
7
96
00:00:49.46
44
6
41
00:09:17.92
49
6
47
118
66
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #66
Male 20-24
01:07:15.47
01:07:15.47
8
(101)
20-24
8
Male
101
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:12.28
134
8
110
00:00:56.56
81
8
64
00:12:28.05
145
8
125
00:10:43.46
172
8
138
00:35:27.82
159
8
131
00:00:47.97
32
4
29
00:09:50.82
87
8
79
212
61
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #61
Male 20-24
01:14:49.19
01:14:49.19
9
(159)
20-24
9
Male
159
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:21:33.87
183
10
144
00:01:27.17
242
10
162
00:13:51.25
256
9
190
00:12:13.15
283
9
201
00:40:05.04
267
9
193
00:01:23.53
256
11
162
00:10:19.56
126
9
105
225
72
Alex WINCH
Alex WINCH #72
Male 20-24
01:15:59.95
01:15:59.95
10
(167)
20-24
10
Male
167
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:21:14.93
173
9
137
00:00:58.19
92
9
71
00:14:14.62
275
10
199
00:12:29.76
294
10
207
00:41:18.26
291
10
206
00:01:12.32
194
9
130
00:11:16.23
185
10
142
340
63
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #63
Male 20-24
01:31:04.83
01:31:04.83
11
(219)
20-24
11
Male
219
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:26:11.12
319
11
216
00:01:37.00
290
11
194
00:16:30.81
353
11
223
00:14:26.93
349
11
220
00:47:46.06
353
11
224
00:01:23.45
255
10
161
00:14:07.19
323
11
215
65
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #65
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
67
Rhyder JOHNS
Rhyder JOHNS #67
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
62
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #62
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
107
38
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #38
Female 16-19
01:06:41.23
01:06:41.23
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:18:33.00
75
1
4
00:00:54.54
65
3
11
00:12:48.70
176
2
32
00:10:52.55
180
2
34
00:36:28.85
180
2
36
00:00:55.90
92
4
18
00:09:48.93
86
1
7
153
45
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #45
Female 16-19
01:09:23.27
01:09:23.27
2
(25)
16-19
2
Female
25
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:21:54.87
200
5
45
00:00:51.15
42
2
8
00:12:32.47
153
1
24
00:10:21.40
135
1
17
00:34:53.89
137
1
19
00:00:49.84
46
1
3
00:10:53.51
165
4
33
160
36
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #36
Female 16-19
01:09:51.40
01:09:51.40
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:19:53.80
116
2
17
00:49:57.59
165
39
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #39
Female 16-19
01:10:19.71
01:10:19.71
4
(32)
16-19
4
Female
32
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:20:12.12
133
3
23
00:01:00.63
112
6
27
00:13:23.14
212
4
48
00:11:06.08
197
3
41
00:37:51.41
212
3
49
00:00:57.46
107
7
23
00:10:18.08
124
3
20
166
41
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #41
Female 16-19
01:10:39.69
01:10:39.69
5
(33)
16-19
5
Female
33
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:20:17.34
138
4
27
00:00:55.27
70
5
14
00:13:11.64
201
3
41
00:11:24.40
221
5
53
00:38:12.80
224
5
55
00:00:58.46
113
8
26
00:10:15.81
121
2
18
190
40
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #40
Female 16-19
01:13:19.96
01:13:19.96
6
(42)
16-19
6
Female
42
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:22:07.12
206
6
47
00:00:55.14
69
4
13
00:13:23.90
214
5
49
00:11:27.33
226
6
54
00:38:16.15
226
6
56
00:00:59.61
121
9
29
00:11:01.93
176
5
35
230
37
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #37
Female 16-19
01:16:27.20
01:16:27.20
7
(59)
16-19
7
Female
59
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:22:49.43
232
7
60
00:00:46.73
16
1
2
00:13:45.56
250
7
61
00:11:42.74
246
7
61
00:39:26.75
258
7
66
00:00:54.52
80
3
11
00:12:29.75
256
6
78
277
46
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #46
Female 16-19
01:20:39.89
01:20:39.89
8
(77)
16-19
8
Female
77
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:23:21.00
242
8
66
00:01:04.37
135
8
36
00:15:09.63
321
10
104
00:12:44.57
305
9
93
00:42:49.77
312
9
97
00:00:53.59
71
2
10
00:12:31.15
259
7
81
281
43
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #43
Female 16-19
01:20:44.03
01:20:44.03
9
(81)
16-19
9
Female
81
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:26:28.16
324
9
104
00:01:08.46
155
9
43
00:13:26.13
220
6
51
00:11:11.02
205
4
44
00:37:55.39
213
4
50
00:01:08.35
172
11
54
00:14:03.65
322
9
106
315
42
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #42
Female 16-19
01:25:37.45
01:25:37.45
10
(99)
16-19
10
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:27:53.37
339
10
116
00:01:03.50
132
7
34
00:14:55.62
309
8
95
00:12:51.35
309
10
97
00:42:55.84
313
10
98
00:01:07.30
169
10
52
00:12:37.43
266
8
83
326
44
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #44
Female 16-19
01:27:18.14
01:27:18.14
11
(107)
16-19
11
Female
107
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:27:58.31
341
11
117
00:01:08.71
159
10
46
00:15:01.98
313
9
99
00:12:43.75
304
8
92
00:42:39.88
309
8
94
00:00:56.00
94
6
20
00:14:35.22
334
10
114
339
35
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #35
Female 16-19
01:30:58.01
01:30:58.01
12
(118)
16-19
12
Female
118
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:28:28.87
345
12
121
00:01:14.88
184
11
56
00:16:13.43
350
11
125
00:13:27.12
332
11
113
00:45:16.43
337
11
116
00:00:55.94
93
5
19
00:15:01.88
340
11
119
8
33
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #33
Male 16-19
00:57:22.41
00:57:22.41
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
WA
AUS
2:00 min/km
00:16:01.86
8
1
8
00:00:47.21
19
5
17
00:11:06.16
21
2
21
00:09:21.59
37
2
37
00:31:18.32
31
2
30
00:00:50.44
49
6
44
00:08:24.57
10
2
10
9
34
Ben WALTON
Ben WALTON #34
Male 16-19
00:57:27.72
00:57:27.72
2
(9)
16-19
2
Male
9
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:00 min/km
00:16:33.08
14
2
14
00:00:46.72
15
2
14
00:10:57.94
13
1
13
00:09:09.75
19
1
19
00:30:44.81
13
1
13
00:00:42.25
2
1
2
00:08:40.85
19
3
18
29
26
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #26
Male 16-19
00:59:49.03
00:59:49.03
3
(29)
16-19
3
Male
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:05 min/km
00:17:19.75
32
4
30
00:00:46.96
18
4
16
00:11:35.27
58
5
57
00:09:35.69
60
3
58
00:32:26.52
58
3
55
00:00:51.89
60
7
52
00:08:23.90
8
1
8
37
31
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #31
Male 16-19
01:00:14.93
01:00:14.93
4
(36)
16-19
4
Male
36
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:16:59.37
18
3
18
00:00:50.41
39
6
33
00:11:39.21
64
6
63
00:09:44.76
67
4
63
00:32:42.62
64
5
61
00:00:46.47
19
2
18
00:08:56.05
28
4
26
55
27
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #27
Male 16-19
01:02:08.86
01:02:08.86
5
(53)
16-19
5
Male
53
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:18:13.37
59
6
56
00:00:50.99
40
7
34
00:11:17.88
35
3
35
00:09:55.09
83
6
79
00:32:41.17
62
4
59
00:00:48.08
33
4
30
00:09:35.24
66
6
62
59
29
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #29
Male 16-19
01:02:26.92
01:02:26.92
6
(57)
16-19
6
Male
57
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:17:39.87
39
5
37
00:00:58.96
99
9
76
00:12:28.45
146
8
126
00:10:09.94
109
8
100
00:34:00.08
102
8
95
00:00:48.88
38
5
35
00:08:59.13
31
5
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)