City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
344
388
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #388
Female 50-54
01:32:51.28
01:32:51.28
7
(121)
50-54
7
Female
121
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:28:02.12
342
7
118
00:01:44.47
311
7
108
00:16:37.41
354
8
128
00:14:09.75
343
8
121
00:47:12.45
351
8
125
00:01:36.36
303
6
110
00:14:15.87
328
7
110
343
322
Chantelle CUMMINS
Chantelle CUMMINS #322
Female 35-39
01:32:47.93
01:32:47.93
17
(120)
35-39
17
Female
120
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:27:41.12
337
17
114
00:02:00.38
345
19
126
00:16:26.00
352
23
127
00:14:19.27
347
21
125
00:47:32.43
352
21
126
00:01:22.50
250
12
90
00:14:11.49
325
16
108
340
63
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #63
Male 20-24
01:31:04.83
01:31:04.83
11
(219)
20-24
11
Male
219
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:26:11.12
319
11
216
00:01:37.00
290
11
194
00:16:30.81
353
11
223
00:14:26.93
349
11
220
00:47:46.06
353
11
224
00:01:23.45
255
10
161
00:14:07.19
323
11
215
349
319
Nicoya WHEELER
Nicoya WHEELER #319
Female 30-34
01:34:26.64
01:34:26.64
15
(124)
30-34
15
Female
124
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:28:46.95
346
14
122
00:01:17.59
193
8
58
00:16:42.70
356
15
130
00:14:17.96
346
14
124
00:47:46.63
354
14
127
00:01:10.18
179
5
56
00:15:25.27
345
15
123
358
330
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #330
Female 35-39
01:43:06.05
01:43:06.05
21
(132)
35-39
21
Female
132
WA
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:33:06.12
364
23
136
00:02:26.22
360
22
133
00:16:11.93
347
21
122
00:14:26.44
348
22
126
00:48:02.01
355
22
128
00:02:06.02
349
21
127
00:17:25.66
356
21
131
336
308
Jolene OLDE
Jolene OLDE #308
Female 30-34
01:29:27.17
01:29:27.17
13
(115)
30-34
13
Female
115
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:25:06.37
302
11
95
00:01:30.19
259
12
85
00:15:22.68
328
12
109
00:17:25.88
356
15
131
00:48:26.87
356
15
129
00:01:19.40
236
12
81
00:13:04.33
288
11
96
348
368
Jodie WALSH
Jodie WALSH #368
Female 40-44
01:34:14.92
01:34:14.92
19
(123)
40-44
19
Female
123
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:25:47.12
314
14
101
00:01:55.75
333
21
118
00:16:39.60
355
20
129
00:14:37.50
350
20
127
00:48:41.31
357
20
130
00:02:33.54
360
22
133
00:15:17.19
343
20
121
352
353
Sherylyn FIMMEL
Sherylyn FIMMEL #353
Female 40-44
01:35:52.68
01:35:52.68
21
(127)
40-44
21
Female
127
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:29:02.12
347
19
123
00:01:36.76
288
11
92
00:17:42.85
358
22
132
00:14:42.35
351
21
128
00:49:14.56
358
21
131
00:01:15.18
211
8
70
00:14:44.05
337
18
116
341
398
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #398
Male Paraduathlete
01:31:05.88
01:31:05.88
2
(220)
Paraduathlete
2
Male
220
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:24:18.19
279
2
194
00:02:44.68
364
2
226
00:14:34.37
296
1
208
00:18:18.28
358
2
223
00:49:17.82
359
2
225
00:01:41.59
317
2
201
00:13:03.60
286
2
190
355
348
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #348
Female 40-44
01:38:06.95
01:38:06.95
22
(129)
40-44
22
Female
129
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:29:16.61
349
20
125
00:01:43.40
308
16
106
00:17:44.70
359
23
133
00:15:01.77
353
22
129
00:50:09.92
360
22
132
00:01:24.69
259
12
92
00:15:32.32
348
21
125
322
58
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #58
Female 14-15
01:26:30.91
01:26:30.91
7
(105)
14-15
7
Female
105
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:21:15.12
174
5
35
00:00:58.50
96
5
22
00:13:14.34
204
3
43
00:11:14.87
211
3
48
00:50:33.32
361
7
133
00:01:12.98
199
7
65
00:12:30.98
258
7
80
361
273
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #273
Male 80+
01:48:51.98
01:48:51.98
1
(225)
80+
1
Male
225
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:36:23.60
367
1
227
00:01:21.29
214
1
142
00:18:38.66
361
1
224
00:15:56.17
354
1
222
00:52:20.81
362
1
226
00:01:16.62
219
1
144
00:17:29.65
357
1
223
360
357
Josephine JONES
Josephine JONES #357
Female 40-44
01:48:34.41
01:48:34.41
23
(133)
40-44
23
Female
133
WA
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:32:43.97
362
23
134
00:01:50.36
325
19
113
00:17:41.49
357
21
131
00:16:08.97
355
23
130
00:52:46.36
363
23
134
00:02:04.92
348
21
126
00:19:08.78
362
23
135
362
305
Janelle DI MARCO
Janelle DI MARCO #305
Female 30-34
01:52:10.42
01:52:10.42
16
(134)
30-34
16
Female
134
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:31:34.11
359
16
132
00:01:57.01
335
14
119
00:20:01.94
362
16
135
00:17:26.35
357
16
132
00:59:08.54
364
16
135
00:02:06.12
351
16
129
00:17:24.62
355
16
130
323
Ellie DAVIDSON
Ellie DAVIDSON #323
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
321
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #321
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
340
Bruna RUARO COLBERT
Bruna RUARO COLBERT #340
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
341
Paula SHAUGHNESSY
Paula SHAUGHNESSY #341
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:22:46.64
228
8
57
00:01:51.46
331
17
117
00:13:37.57
240
8
59
00:11:48.58
254
10
67
336
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #336
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
334
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #334
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
356
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #356
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
364
Danielle NORDECK
Danielle NORDECK #364
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
373
Jane ELTON
Jane ELTON #373
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
374
Virginia HANNAH
Virginia HANNAH #374
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
381
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #381
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
397
Suzie NICHOLLS
Suzie NICHOLLS #397
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
408
Michael JAY
Michael JAY #408
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
409
Stashu POLIWKA
Stashu POLIWKA #409
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
406
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #406
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
264
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #264
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
283
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
296
Shelley ORCHARD
Shelley ORCHARD #296
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
293
Bethany MCGOWAN
Bethany MCGOWAN #293
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
294
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #294
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
251
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #251
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
245
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #245
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
230
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #230
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:18:41.78
79
7
73
00:01:07.71
151
11
108
231
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #231
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
169
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #169
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
170
Derek BASTON
Derek BASTON #170
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
173
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #173
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
174
Brad BOOTSMA
Brad BOOTSMA #174
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
184
Mike GREEN
Mike GREEN #184
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:39:47.12
368
33
228
00:03:56.43
367
33
228
190
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #190
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
187
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #187
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
201
Robert PERKS
Robert PERKS #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
62
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #62
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
67
Rhyder JOHNS
Rhyder JOHNS #67
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
65
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #65
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
74
Richard ASCH
Richard ASCH #74
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)