City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
323
Ellie DAVIDSON
Ellie DAVIDSON #323
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
343
322
Chantelle CUMMINS
Chantelle CUMMINS #322
Female 35-39
01:32:47.93
01:32:47.93
17
(120)
35-39
17
Female
120
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:27:41.12
337
17
114
00:02:00.38
345
19
126
00:16:26.00
352
23
127
00:14:19.27
347
21
125
00:47:32.43
352
21
126
00:01:22.50
250
12
90
00:14:11.49
325
16
108
321
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #321
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
296
320
Shannon BARCLAY
Shannon BARCLAY #320
Female 35-39
01:21:58.92
01:21:58.92
13
(88)
35-39
13
Female
88
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:23:18.37
241
11
65
00:01:42.88
305
14
103
00:15:07.50
320
15
103
00:12:59.01
316
15
102
00:43:24.28
323
15
105
00:01:35.74
300
15
108
00:11:57.63
227
10
63
349
319
Nicoya WHEELER
Nicoya WHEELER #319
Female 30-34
01:34:26.64
01:34:26.64
15
(124)
30-34
15
Female
124
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:28:46.95
346
14
122
00:01:17.59
193
8
58
00:16:42.70
356
15
130
00:14:17.96
346
14
124
00:47:46.63
354
14
127
00:01:10.18
179
5
56
00:15:25.27
345
15
123
119
318
Bree TREWIN
Bree TREWIN #318
Female 30-34
01:07:16.30
01:07:16.30
1
(17)
30-34
1
Female
17
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:09.04
128
2
20
00:01:05.08
141
2
38
00:12:15.12
120
2
16
00:10:11.77
115
2
12
00:34:29.13
124
1
15
00:01:16.59
217
8
72
00:10:16.45
123
2
19
217
317
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #317
Female 30-34
01:15:27.90
01:15:27.90
6
(54)
30-34
6
Female
54
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:19:48.63
110
1
16
00:01:19.98
207
9
65
00:14:57.57
310
11
96
00:12:57.57
315
11
101
00:43:02.69
315
10
100
00:01:18.81
233
11
78
00:09:57.77
100
1
12
334
316
Kate STOCKER
Kate STOCKER #316
Female 30-34
01:29:03.34
01:29:03.34
12
(113)
30-34
12
Female
113
WA
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:27:03.37
333
13
111
00:01:25.75
233
10
76
00:15:37.89
335
13
114
00:13:49.01
338
13
118
00:45:32.29
341
13
118
00:01:17.43
224
9
75
00:13:44.48
309
12
100
175
315
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #315
Female 30-34
01:11:18.34
01:11:18.34
3
(38)
30-34
3
Female
38
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:20:52.28
162
3
33
00:00:56.31
77
1
16
00:13:17.39
206
4
44
00:11:14.27
209
5
46
00:37:43.51
209
5
48
00:00:52.92
67
1
9
00:10:53.30
163
3
32
246
314
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #314
Female 30-34
01:17:46.94
01:17:46.94
8
(67)
30-34
8
Female
67
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:22:17.05
212
6
50
00:01:58.54
340
15
122
00:14:23.32
287
8
80
00:12:14.80
284
8
80
00:41:08.17
288
8
80
00:01:20.97
239
13
83
00:11:02.19
177
4
36
332
313
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #313
Female 30-34
01:28:48.68
01:28:48.68
11
(111)
30-34
11
Female
111
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:26:24.87
321
12
102
00:01:59.98
343
16
124
00:15:40.91
338
14
116
00:13:14.00
329
12
111
00:44:36.02
335
12
114
00:01:32.00
287
14
102
00:14:15.80
327
13
109
264
312
Jaimee ROSSBOROUGH
Jaimee ROSSBOROUGH #312
Female 30-34
01:18:55.32
01:18:55.32
9
(70)
30-34
9
Female
70
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:23:48.81
256
9
72
00:01:08.56
157
3
44
00:14:17.61
282
7
78
00:11:51.33
259
7
70
00:40:06.73
268
7
72
00:01:04.77
146
3
39
00:12:46.44
275
10
89
342
311
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #311
Female 30-34
01:31:10.68
01:31:10.68
14
(119)
30-34
14
Female
119
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:29:45.38
352
15
128
00:01:41.70
303
13
102
00:14:49.96
305
10
92
00:12:56.47
314
10
100
00:43:11.01
318
11
102
00:01:39.03
311
15
112
00:14:53.54
339
14
118
278
310
Vanessa PARSONS
Vanessa PARSONS #310
Female 30-34
01:20:40.44
01:20:40.44
10
(78)
30-34
10
Female
78
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:24:29.39
284
10
87
00:01:27.48
245
11
79
00:14:29.61
290
9
82
00:12:18.65
287
9
82
00:41:11.80
289
9
81
00:01:17.70
227
10
77
00:12:14.06
236
8
67
195
309
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #309
Female 30-34
01:13:41.95
01:13:41.95
4
(45)
30-34
4
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:22:39.28
223
7
54
00:01:14.96
186
7
57
00:13:22.43
211
6
47
00:10:54.87
184
3
35
00:37:14.86
197
4
41
00:01:12.51
196
6
63
00:11:20.33
190
6
46
336
308
Jolene OLDE
Jolene OLDE #308
Female 30-34
01:29:27.17
01:29:27.17
13
(115)
30-34
13
Female
115
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:25:06.37
302
11
95
00:01:30.19
259
12
85
00:15:22.68
328
12
109
00:17:25.88
356
15
131
00:48:26.87
356
15
129
00:01:19.40
236
12
81
00:13:04.33
288
11
96
220
307
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #307
Female 30-34
01:15:40.83
01:15:40.83
7
(56)
30-34
7
Female
56
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:23:45.35
253
8
70
00:01:13.42
173
5
50
00:13:21.97
210
5
46
00:11:14.61
210
6
47
00:38:03.41
219
6
52
00:01:02.94
134
2
33
00:11:35.69
207
7
52
201
306
Jaime LOVELL
Jaime LOVELL #306
Female 30-34
01:14:14.20
01:14:14.20
5
(48)
30-34
5
Female
48
Pulse Triathlon CLub
NSW
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:22:14.44
210
5
49
00:01:14.18
179
6
54
00:12:54.38
181
3
33
00:11:04.51
196
4
40
00:37:04.80
191
3
40
00:01:13.19
201
7
66
00:12:27.58
252
9
76
362
305
Janelle DI MARCO
Janelle DI MARCO #305
Female 30-34
01:52:10.42
01:52:10.42
16
(134)
30-34
16
Female
134
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:31:34.11
359
16
132
00:01:57.01
335
14
119
00:20:01.94
362
16
135
00:17:26.35
357
16
132
00:59:08.54
364
16
135
00:02:06.12
351
16
129
00:17:24.62
355
16
130
163
304
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #304
Female 30-34
01:10:11.62
01:10:11.62
2
(31)
30-34
2
Female
31
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:21:52.83
198
4
44
00:01:11.29
168
4
49
00:12:12.95
114
1
13
00:10:07.77
101
1
7
00:34:40.25
129
2
17
00:01:07.00
167
4
51
00:11:20.23
189
5
45
311
303
Elizabeth WOLTERS
Elizabeth WOLTERS #303
Female 25-29
01:25:08.30
01:25:08.30
15
(98)
25-29
15
Female
98
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:24:47.34
294
13
90
00:01:58.18
338
18
121
00:15:17.20
326
16
108
00:12:53.95
312
13
99
00:43:49.76
326
17
107
00:01:52.58
332
18
120
00:12:40.42
270
14
86
337
302
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #302
Female 25-29
01:29:49.93
01:29:49.93
18
(116)
25-29
18
Female
116
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:27:42.37
338
18
115
00:01:50.93
327
16
114
00:14:52.02
307
12
94
00:12:49.66
308
11
96
00:43:05.78
317
14
101
00:01:51.55
328
17
119
00:15:19.29
344
18
122
125
301
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #301
Female 25-29
01:07:37.04
01:07:37.04
3
(19)
25-29
3
Female
19
WA
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:20:15.96
136
4
25
00:01:13.43
174
5
51
00:12:19.94
132
4
19
00:10:13.56
118
2
14
00:34:30.01
125
4
16
00:01:04.46
143
4
37
00:10:33.16
139
3
25
233
300
Catriona REYNOLDS
Catriona REYNOLDS #300
Female 25-29
01:16:41.81
01:16:41.81
8
(60)
25-29
8
Female
60
WA
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:22:47.85
229
8
58
00:01:11.14
167
4
48
00:14:06.02
269
9
69
00:11:49.47
255
8
68
00:39:18.43
254
8
63
00:01:04.71
144
5
38
00:12:19.68
246
12
74
196
299
Leah QUEIT
Leah QUEIT #299
Female 25-29
01:13:43.83
01:13:43.83
6
(46)
25-29
6
Female
46
WA
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:18:39.98
77
1
5
00:01:19.64
203
7
63
00:13:31.37
231
7
56
00:42:47.24
311
13
96
00:01:11.01
183
8
58
00:09:45.95
83
1
6
294
298
Krystal PIROVICH
Krystal PIROVICH #298
Female 25-29
01:21:51.69
01:21:51.69
13
(87)
25-29
13
Female
87
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:23:59.01
261
10
75
00:01:19.77
205
8
64
00:15:03.83
314
13
100
00:13:11.40
324
15
108
00:43:23.14
322
15
104
00:01:17.12
222
11
73
00:11:52.64
221
10
61
282
297
Angela PATEMAN
Angela PATEMAN #297
Female 25-29
01:20:48.66
01:20:48.66
12
(82)
25-29
12
Female
82
WA
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:22:50.31
233
9
61
00:01:57.24
336
17
120
00:15:11.43
322
15
105
00:12:51.43
310
12
98
00:42:40.88
310
12
95
00:01:45.19
320
16
115
00:11:35.03
205
8
51
296
Shelley ORCHARD
Shelley ORCHARD #296
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
273
295
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #295
Female 25-29
01:20:03.87
01:20:03.87
11
(75)
25-29
11
Female
75
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:25:16.86
307
16
98
00:01:00.68
113
1
28
00:14:03.43
264
8
67
00:11:46.50
253
7
66
00:39:19.87
255
9
64
00:01:03.84
140
3
36
00:13:22.61
300
15
98
294
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #294
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
293
Bethany MCGOWAN
Bethany MCGOWAN #293
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
121
292
Alex MCDOUGALL
Alex MCDOUGALL #292
Female 25-29
01:07:18.46
01:07:18.46
2
(18)
25-29
2
Female
18
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:00.62
123
3
19
00:01:02.24
122
2
31
00:22:19.55
363
18
136
00:34:17.48
115
2
12
00:01:21.64
243
14
85
00:10:36.47
145
4
28
176
291
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #291
Female 25-29
01:11:34.95
01:11:34.95
5
(39)
25-29
5
Female
39
F4L Triathlon Academy
WA
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:21:26.62
180
5
36
00:01:19.50
202
6
62
00:13:02.29
190
5
36
00:10:55.35
186
5
37
00:36:54.53
188
6
39
00:01:05.43
153
6
42
00:10:48.86
157
5
31
298
290
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #290
Female 25-29
01:22:24.94
01:22:24.94
14
(89)
25-29
14
Female
89
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:24:47.76
295
14
91
00:01:43.11
307
15
105
00:15:04.35
315
14
101
00:12:39.97
303
10
91
00:42:22.39
307
11
92
00:01:17.36
223
12
74
00:12:14.31
237
11
68
316
289
Tracey GOWEN
Tracey GOWEN #289
Female 25-29
01:25:42.72
01:25:42.72
16
(100)
25-29
16
Female
100
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:24:24.87
283
11
86
00:01:36.93
289
13
93
00:14:45.04
301
10
89
00:13:10.66
322
14
106
00:43:29.99
324
16
106
00:01:24.96
260
15
93
00:14:45.96
338
17
117
155
288
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #288
Female 25-29
01:09:24.96
01:09:24.96
4
(27)
25-29
4
Female
27
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:21:41.42
190
6
39
00:01:20.86
211
10
68
00:11:54.16
84
1
4
00:10:08.91
104
1
8
00:34:06.32
108
1
9
00:01:06.85
162
7
47
00:11:09.49
181
6
39
209
287
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #287
Female 25-29
01:14:33.92
01:14:33.92
7
(49)
25-29
7
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:24:30.62
285
12
88
00:01:21.53
217
11
70
00:12:16.79
125
3
17
00:10:23.76
140
4
18
00:35:07.30
147
5
23
00:01:03.64
139
2
35
00:12:30.81
257
13
79
256
286
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #286
Female 25-29
01:18:21.44
01:18:21.44
10
(69)
25-29
10
Female
69
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:22:34.14
219
7
53
00:01:20.72
210
9
67
00:14:47.64
302
11
90
00:12:34.76
297
9
87
00:41:58.06
301
10
86
00:01:12.45
195
10
62
00:11:16.06
184
7
42
333
285
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #285
Female 25-29
01:28:58.43
01:28:58.43
17
(112)
25-29
17
Female
112
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:26:53.42
332
17
110
00:01:38.40
296
14
98
00:15:38.43
337
17
115
00:13:51.88
340
16
119
00:45:22.25
339
18
117
00:01:17.63
225
13
76
00:13:46.71
310
16
101
98
284
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #284
Female 25-29
01:05:59.92
01:05:59.92
1
(7)
25-29
1
Female
7
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:19:31.44
103
2
12
00:01:03.42
131
3
33
00:12:07.94
107
2
10
00:10:17.22
130
3
16
00:34:25.30
122
3
14
00:00:57.95
109
1
24
00:10:01.79
106
2
13
283
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
77
282
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #282
Female 20-24
01:04:23.22
01:04:23.22
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:18:09.36
56
1
2
00:00:51.00
41
1
7
00:12:29.09
148
2
21
00:10:25.70
145
1
21
00:34:56.03
141
1
20
00:01:02.81
131
4
32
00:09:24.01
54
1
3
91
281
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #281
Female 20-24
01:05:32.39
01:05:32.39
2
(6)
20-24
2
Female
6
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:18:53.87
84
2
6
00:00:56.49
80
2
17
00:12:27.03
143
1
20
00:10:26.58
147
2
23
00:35:09.03
149
2
25
00:00:54.97
81
1
12
00:09:38.01
70
2
4
109
280
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #280
Female 20-24
01:06:44.83
01:06:44.83
3
(14)
20-24
3
Female
14
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:19:22.05
99
4
10
00:00:57.59
89
3
20
00:12:46.35
173
4
31
00:10:32.27
157
3
27
00:35:35.04
163
4
30
00:00:56.80
101
3
22
00:09:53.33
92
3
9
136
279
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #279
Female 20-24
01:08:09.09
01:08:09.09
4
(22)
20-24
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:19:20.84
98
3
9
00:01:07.78
153
4
42
00:12:32.88
154
3
25
00:10:37.99
164
4
30
00:35:23.64
157
3
27
00:00:55.61
86
2
15
00:11:21.21
191
4
47
305
278
Stephanie CHIN
Stephanie CHIN #278
Female 20-24
01:24:07.69
01:24:07.69
6
(93)
20-24
6
Female
93
WA
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:24:40.23
291
6
89
00:01:28.30
250
5
82
00:14:59.22
311
6
97
00:12:36.33
299
6
88
00:42:36.79
308
6
93
00:01:25.70
261
6
94
00:13:56.65
316
6
103
291
277
Rachel BURGESS
Rachel BURGESS #277
Female 20-24
01:21:38.78
01:21:38.78
5
(85)
20-24
5
Female
85
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:23:47.39
255
5
71
00:01:45.97
314
6
110
00:14:44.13
299
5
88
00:12:32.50
295
5
85
00:42:18.98
306
5
91
00:01:21.98
246
5
88
00:12:24.44
251
5
75
170
276
Ftc Fartleks
Ftc Fartleks #276
Mixed Team
01:11:01.46
01:11:01.46
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:20:56.36
168
2
2
00:01:17.00
189
3
3
00:12:32.28
151
1
1
00:10:14.23
120
1
1
00:34:43.05
130
1
1
00:01:09.69
178
3
3
00:12:55.34
279
2
2
64
275
Swans 1
Swans 1 #275
Mixed Team
01:03:09.40
01:03:09.40
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
AUS
2:12 min/km
00:17:11.02
29
1
1
00:00:57.09
85
1
1
00:12:39.70
164
2
2
00:10:56.56
188
2
2
00:35:44.55
167
2
2
00:00:47.04
24
1
1
00:08:29.68
12
1
1
313
274
Scart
Scart #274
Mixed Team
01:25:28.79
01:25:28.79
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:30:18.81
354
3
3
00:00:59.32
103
2
2
00:13:14.10
203
3
3
00:11:28.62
228
3
3
00:37:58.16
216
3
3
00:01:09.17
176
2
2
00:15:03.32
341
3
3
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (416 items)