Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
51
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #51
Female 10-11
00:26:24.03
00:26:24.03
10
(11)
10-11
10
Female
11
NZL
3:31 min/km
00:03:23.40
25
7
7
00:01:13.81
11
5
5
00:16:05.70
36
11
12
00:01:13.48
28
10
11
00:04:27.63
24
8
8
7
52
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #52
Female 10-11
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
Australian International School
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:06.15
8
1
1
00:01:05.04
3
2
2
00:14:18.71
12
3
3
00:01:04.15
6
2
2
00:03:57.72
10
4
4
53
Jamie Lynn Schamp
Jamie Lynn Schamp #53
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
GER
min/km
54
Katie Rose Lamb
Katie Rose Lamb #54
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
GBR
min/km
55
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #55
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
26
56
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #56
Female 10-11
00:25:50.74
00:25:50.74
8
(9)
10-11
8
Female
9
USA
3:26 min/km
00:03:32.27
37
10
11
00:01:16.56
26
8
8
00:15:11.80
27
7
8
00:01:08.99
15
8
8
00:04:41.10
34
9
11
2
57
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #57
Female 10-11
00:22:01.78
00:22:01.78
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Team KLV
MAL
2:56 min/km
00:03:07.41
13
3
3
00:01:00.98
1
1
1
00:12:58.60
3
1
1
00:00:55.65
1
1
1
00:03:59.13
11
5
5
48
58
Yin Jenn Goh
Yin Jenn Goh #58
Female 10-11
00:28:57.61
00:28:57.61
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
MAL
3:51 min/km
00:03:20.77
22
6
6
00:01:20.97
33
11
12
00:15:31.14
31
9
10
00:01:28.46
55
13
17
00:07:16.24
77
17
25
59
Alexander Muthu
Alexander Muthu #59
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
93
60
Amir Abdullah Bin Mohd Firoze
Amir Abdullah Bin Mohd Firoze #60
Male 10-11
01:05:07.78
01:05:07.78
36
(60)
10-11
36
Male
60
SIN
8:41 min/km
00:04:40.15
90
35
58
00:03:03.17
94
36
61
00:44:20.86
94
36
61
00:03:54.12
93
36
60
00:09:09.47
91
36
58
57
61
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #61
Male 10-11
00:31:03.41
00:31:03.41
29
(38)
10-11
29
Male
38
GBR
4:08 min/km
00:03:38.14
44
21
29
00:01:26.25
41
21
25
00:18:02.22
55
30
37
00:02:02.51
76
30
48
00:05:54.27
61
28
40
4
62
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #62
Male 10-11
00:22:31.75
00:22:31.75
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
GER
3:00 min/km
00:03:06.61
9
8
8
00:01:12.77
8
3
4
00:12:54.22
2
1
2
00:01:02.21
3
2
2
00:04:15.93
18
8
11
63
Danny Douglas
Danny Douglas #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NED
min/km
24
64
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #64
Male 10-11
00:25:36.67
00:25:36.67
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
APSC
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:03:30.87
34
18
23
00:01:26.26
42
22
26
00:14:50.91
21
12
16
00:01:12.91
27
13
16
00:04:35.70
29
14
19
65
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #65
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
30
66
George Ives
George Ives #66
Male 10-11
00:26:24.77
00:26:24.77
15
(19)
10-11
15
Male
19
TRC
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:03:43.80
53
24
34
00:01:15.02
17
9
11
00:15:23.81
30
17
21
00:01:11.28
22
10
12
00:04:50.86
42
19
25
67
Ioan Condon
Ioan Condon #67
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
46
68
Jake Clark
Jake Clark #68
Male 10-11
00:28:41.02
00:28:41.02
24
(31)
10-11
24
Male
31
SIN
3:49 min/km
00:03:42.78
50
22
32
00:01:23.28
36
19
23
00:14:18.93
13
8
10
00:01:49.81
70
29
44
00:07:26.21
81
33
52
69
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #69
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
70
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
71
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
min/km
73
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #73
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
54
74
Kyan Hoo
Kyan Hoo #74
Male 10-11
00:30:23.34
00:30:23.34
28
(36)
10-11
28
Male
36
SIN
4:03 min/km
00:03:55.28
60
29
40
00:01:38.39
57
27
37
00:17:54.03
54
29
36
00:01:15.58
33
15
19
00:05:40.04
59
26
38
40
75
Miquel Raurich Johns
Miquel Raurich Johns #75
Male 10-11
00:27:55.91
00:27:55.91
22
(27)
10-11
22
Male
27
ESP
3:43 min/km
00:03:36.15
42
20
28
00:01:25.23
39
20
24
00:16:45.02
43
24
30
00:01:09.73
17
7
9
00:04:59.77
43
20
26
50
77
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #77
Male 10-11
00:29:45.90
00:29:45.90
25
(33)
10-11
25
Male
33
JPN
3:58 min/km
00:03:44.81
54
25
35
00:01:27.86
44
23
27
00:17:29.47
46
26
32
00:01:23.46
49
23
32
00:05:40.28
60
27
39
8
78
Reuben Seet Huijie
Reuben Seet Huijie #78
Male 10-11
00:23:31.94
00:23:31.94
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
TeamFabian
SIN
3:08 min/km
00:03:02.64
6
6
6
00:01:13.81
12
6
7
00:13:40.19
6
4
5
00:01:09.48
16
6
8
00:04:25.80
23
10
15
1
79
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #79
Male 10-11
00:21:55.69
00:21:55.69
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
TeamFabian
CHL
2:55 min/km
00:02:50.01
2
2
2
00:01:15.12
18
10
12
00:13:30.01
5
3
4
00:00:58.92
2
1
1
00:03:21.62
1
1
1
59
80
William Pearce
William Pearce #80
Male 10-11
00:32:14.41
00:32:14.41
31
(40)
10-11
31
Male
40
GBR
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.90
57
27
38
00:02:01.96
77
33
52
00:19:59.77
67
33
45
00:01:22.53
46
21
29
00:05:00.24
44
21
27
33
81
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #81
Male 10-11
00:26:52.78
00:26:52.78
18
(22)
10-11
18
Male
22
GBR
3:35 min/km
00:03:34.35
40
19
26
00:01:17.86
28
16
19
00:16:10.09
37
21
25
00:01:12.79
26
12
15
00:04:37.68
30
15
20
82
Alexander J Wex
Alexander J Wex #82
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GER
min/km
34
83
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #83
Male 10-11
00:27:00.95
00:27:00.95
19
(23)
10-11
19
Male
23
NED
3:36 min/km
00:03:43.38
52
23
33
00:01:32.41
50
25
32
00:16:00.91
34
19
23
00:01:18.45
37
17
23
00:04:25.78
22
9
14
25
84
Aman Bhojwani
Aman Bhojwani #84
Male 10-11
00:25:44.64
00:25:44.64
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
USA
3:25 min/km
00:03:07.24
12
10
10
00:01:13.54
10
5
6
00:16:04.09
35
20
24
00:01:06.02
8
4
5
00:04:13.73
17
7
10
85
Ansh Bhojwani
Ansh Bhojwani #85
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
USA
min/km
9
86
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #86
Male 10-11
00:23:41.83
00:23:41.83
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
TeamFabian
IND
3:09 min/km
00:03:08.64
16
12
13
00:01:14.49
15
7
9
00:14:09.50
10
7
9
00:01:07.12
11
5
6
00:04:02.06
12
5
7
39
87
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #87
Male 10-11
00:27:53.03
00:27:53.03
21
(26)
10-11
21
Male
26
SIN
3:43 min/km
00:03:54.65
59
28
39
00:01:42.71
61
29
41
00:15:19.01
28
16
20
00:01:23.40
48
22
31
00:05:33.25
56
25
36
11
89
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #89
Male 10-11
00:24:05.22
00:24:05.22
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
CHL
3:12 min/km
00:03:18.34
21
14
16
00:01:12.06
5
2
2
00:13:58.54
8
5
7
00:01:25.67
50
24
33
00:04:10.60
15
6
8
71
90
Isaac Foo
Isaac Foo #90
Male 10-11
00:34:25.04
00:34:25.04
33
(47)
10-11
33
Male
47
SIN
4:35 min/km
00:04:03.39
70
30
47
00:01:49.99
68
32
45
00:20:57.93
75
34
51
00:02:04.45
79
31
51
00:05:29.26
55
24
35
77
92
Jin Hong Lee
Jin Hong Lee #92
Male 10-11
00:36:48.70
00:36:48.70
34
(51)
10-11
34
Male
51
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:19.33
77
32
52
00:01:48.55
67
31
44
00:19:56.57
66
32
44
00:02:08.02
81
32
53
00:08:36.21
89
34
56
10
93
Joseph Jacques
Joseph Jacques #93
Male 10-11
00:23:42.78
00:23:42.78
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
GBR
3:09 min/km
00:02:49.80
1
1
1
00:01:12.83
9
4
5
00:14:53.12
22
13
17
00:01:14.12
30
14
17
00:03:32.89
3
2
3
15
94
Josh Yongqi Seet
Josh Yongqi Seet #94
Male 10-11
00:24:58.02
00:24:58.02
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
TeamFabian
SIN
3:19 min/km
00:03:06.61
10
9
9
00:01:18.53
30
17
20
00:14:19.75
15
9
12
00:01:28.23
54
25
37
00:04:44.89
40
18
24
32
95
Joshua Francis
Joshua Francis #95
Male 10-11
00:26:49.77
00:26:49.77
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
SIN
3:34 min/km
00:03:26.17
29
17
20
00:01:21.71
34
18
21
00:15:59.01
33
18
22
00:01:19.87
42
19
26
00:04:42.99
37
17
23
14
96
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #96
Male 10-11
00:24:50.71
00:24:50.71
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
JPN
3:18 min/km
00:03:17.89
19
13
15
00:01:14.92
16
8
10
00:14:39.28
17
10
13
00:01:09.81
18
8
10
00:04:28.79
25
11
16
97
Lucas May
Lucas May #97
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
12
98
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #98
Male 10-11
00:24:15.02
00:24:15.02
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
GBR
3:14 min/km
00:02:58.14
4
4
4
00:01:15.99
23
13
16
00:14:08.68
9
6
8
00:01:18.57
38
18
24
00:04:33.64
27
12
17
31
99
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #99
Male 10-11
00:26:39.14
00:26:39.14
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
TeamFabian
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:01.28
5
5
5
00:01:16.63
27
15
18
00:16:20.84
42
23
29
00:01:20.15
44
20
27
00:04:40.22
33
16
22
3
100
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #100
Male 10-11
00:22:09.86
00:22:09.86
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
CAN
2:57 min/km
00:03:04.14
7
7
7
00:01:03.91
2
1
1
00:13:11.73
4
2
3
00:01:03.30
4
3
3
00:03:46.77
7
4
5
53
101
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #101
Male 10-11
00:30:14.21
00:30:14.21
27
(35)
10-11
27
Male
35
SIN
4:01 min/km
00:04:18.10
75
31
50
00:01:47.03
66
30
43
00:16:15.05
39
22
27
00:01:38.69
62
26
38
00:06:15.32
70
31
45
45
102
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #102
Male 10-11
00:28:39.12
00:28:39.12
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
GBR
3:49 min/km
00:03:46.06
55
26
36
00:01:28.09
45
24
28
00:17:31.67
47
27
33
00:01:17.94
36
16
22
00:04:35.35
28
13
18
103
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
min/km
58
104
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #104
Male 10-11
00:31:13.03
00:31:13.03
30
(39)
10-11
30
Male
39
SIN
4:09 min/km
00:04:20.16
78
33
53
00:01:39.92
59
28
39
00:17:21.57
45
25
31
00:01:39.26
63
27
39
00:06:12.11
68
30
43
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)