Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
64
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #64
Male 10-11
00:25:36.67
00:25:36.67
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
APSC
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:03:30.87
34
18
23
00:01:26.26
42
22
26
00:14:50.91
21
12
16
00:01:12.91
27
13
16
00:04:35.70
29
14
19
75
21
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #21
Male 8-9
00:36:14.48
00:36:14.48
16
(49)
8-9
16
Male
49
SIN
4:49 min/km
00:04:01.15
66
15
44
00:01:50.99
71
15
47
00:18:52.97
61
10
41
00:01:41.05
64
13
40
00:09:48.30
92
23
59
69
49
Xiao Si Pearl Soh
Xiao Si Pearl Soh #49
Female 10-11
00:34:06.00
00:34:06.00
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
SIN
4:32 min/km
00:03:56.65
62
16
20
00:02:27.61
90
20
31
00:20:04.91
69
16
21
00:01:29.65
56
14
18
00:06:07.17
63
15
20
10
93
Joseph Jacques
Joseph Jacques #93
Male 10-11
00:23:42.78
00:23:42.78
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
GBR
3:09 min/km
00:02:49.80
1
1
1
00:01:12.83
9
4
5
00:14:53.12
22
13
17
00:01:14.12
30
14
17
00:03:32.89
3
2
3
78
112
Dhruva Bindiga Navale
Dhruva Bindiga Navale #112
Male 8-9
00:37:09.97
00:37:09.97
18
(52)
8-9
18
Male
52
IND
4:57 min/km
00:04:32.40
82
21
55
00:02:10.20
84
22
56
00:22:25.54
79
18
53
00:01:42.53
66
14
42
00:06:19.28
75
17
49
65
118
Rebecca Chao
Rebecca Chao #118
Female 10-11
00:33:12.12
00:33:12.12
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:04:20.90
79
18
25
00:01:43.49
63
15
21
00:19:16.77
64
15
20
00:01:32.24
57
15
19
00:06:18.70
74
16
24
68
120
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #120
Male 8-9
00:33:28.04
00:33:28.04
14
(45)
8-9
14
Male
45
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:03:58.91
64
14
43
00:01:40.24
60
12
40
00:20:42.62
73
16
49
00:01:49.56
69
15
43
00:05:16.70
51
9
31
54
74
Kyan Hoo
Kyan Hoo #74
Male 10-11
00:30:23.34
00:30:23.34
28
(36)
10-11
28
Male
36
SIN
4:03 min/km
00:03:55.28
60
29
40
00:01:38.39
57
27
37
00:17:54.03
54
29
36
00:01:15.58
33
15
19
00:05:40.04
59
26
38
45
102
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #102
Male 10-11
00:28:39.12
00:28:39.12
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
GBR
3:49 min/km
00:03:46.06
55
26
36
00:01:28.09
45
24
28
00:17:31.67
47
27
33
00:01:17.94
36
16
22
00:04:35.35
28
13
18
56
40
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #40
Female 10-11
00:30:54.95
00:30:54.95
14
(18)
10-11
14
Female
18
GBR
4:07 min/km
00:03:40.68
47
13
16
00:01:24.39
38
12
14
00:19:08.62
63
14
19
00:01:37.12
61
16
22
00:05:04.13
45
13
17
80
4
Ethan Zach Ronsisvalle
Ethan Zach Ronsisvalle #4
Male 8-9
00:38:07.76
00:38:07.76
20
(54)
8-9
20
Male
54
GBR
5:05 min/km
00:03:27.02
30
4
21
00:02:20.67
87
23
57
00:22:28.37
81
19
54
00:01:52.17
71
16
45
00:07:59.50
86
21
54
76
23
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #23
Male 8-9
00:36:44.29
00:36:44.29
17
(50)
8-9
17
Male
50
SIN
4:53 min/km
00:04:38.10
89
23
57
00:01:51.11
72
16
48
00:20:50.73
74
17
50
00:01:56.93
72
17
46
00:07:27.40
82
20
53
81
50
Azza Zhafira Badaruddin
Azza Zhafira Badaruddin #50
Female 10-11
00:38:15.67
00:38:15.67
17
(25)
10-11
17
Female
25
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:04:25.83
80
19
26
00:02:17.14
85
18
27
00:21:40.03
78
17
24
00:02:09.66
82
17
27
00:07:43.00
84
19
29
34
83
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #83
Male 10-11
00:27:00.95
00:27:00.95
19
(23)
10-11
19
Male
23
NED
3:36 min/km
00:03:43.38
52
23
33
00:01:32.41
50
25
32
00:16:00.91
34
19
23
00:01:18.45
37
17
23
00:04:25.78
22
9
14
12
98
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #98
Male 10-11
00:24:15.02
00:24:15.02
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
GBR
3:14 min/km
00:02:58.14
4
4
4
00:01:15.99
23
13
16
00:14:08.68
9
6
8
00:01:18.57
38
18
24
00:04:33.64
27
12
17
83
48
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #48
Female 10-11
00:38:41.45
00:38:41.45
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
SIN
5:09 min/km
00:04:12.40
71
17
23
00:02:09.40
83
17
26
00:22:45.02
82
18
26
00:02:13.85
84
18
28
00:07:20.77
78
18
26
72
19
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #19
Male 8-9
00:35:51.26
00:35:51.26
15
(48)
8-9
15
Male
48
IND
4:46 min/km
00:03:31.90
36
7
25
00:02:09.18
82
21
55
00:20:04.28
68
13
46
00:01:58.30
74
18
47
00:08:07.58
87
22
55
85
26
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #26
Male 8-9
00:40:14.46
00:40:14.46
21
(55)
8-9
21
Male
55
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:04:14.14
72
18
48
00:01:55.00
74
17
49
00:25:55.08
85
21
56
00:02:02.95
77
19
49
00:06:07.28
64
13
42
88
42
Annette Yee
Annette Yee #42
Female 10-11
00:43:46.68
00:43:46.68
20
(30)
10-11
20
Female
30
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:34.04
86
20
29
00:02:24.69
88
19
29
00:26:03.63
86
19
28
00:02:22.06
86
19
29
00:08:22.25
88
20
31
32
95
Joshua Francis
Joshua Francis #95
Male 10-11
00:26:49.77
00:26:49.77
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
SIN
3:34 min/km
00:03:26.17
29
17
20
00:01:21.71
34
18
21
00:15:59.01
33
18
22
00:01:19.87
42
19
26
00:04:42.99
37
17
23
31
99
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #99
Male 10-11
00:26:39.14
00:26:39.14
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
TeamFabian
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:01.28
5
5
5
00:01:16.63
27
15
18
00:16:20.84
42
23
29
00:01:20.15
44
20
27
00:04:40.22
33
16
22
84
110
Su-Lyn Teo
Su-Lyn Teo #110
Female 10-11
00:39:17.17
00:39:17.17
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:14 min/km
00:03:52.14
58
15
19
00:01:50.53
69
16
23
00:26:27.47
88
20
30
00:03:23.54
92
20
31
00:03:43.48
5
1
1
92
25
Yuqiao Chen
Yuqiao Chen #25
Male 8-9
00:49:26.95
00:49:26.95
24
(59)
8-9
24
Male
59
SIN
6:35 min/km
00:04:19.10
76
20
51
00:02:07.22
81
20
54
00:33:32.52
93
25
60
00:02:03.09
78
20
50
00:07:25.00
79
19
51
62
121
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng #121
Male 8-9
00:32:31.71
00:32:31.71
10
(41)
8-9
10
Male
41
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:03:56.06
61
12
41
00:01:38.98
58
11
38
00:18:33.37
58
8
39
00:02:07.75
80
21
52
00:06:15.53
71
15
46
59
80
William Pearce
William Pearce #80
Male 10-11
00:32:14.41
00:32:14.41
31
(40)
10-11
31
Male
40
GBR
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.90
57
27
38
00:02:01.96
77
33
52
00:19:59.77
67
33
45
00:01:22.53
46
21
29
00:05:00.24
44
21
27
39
87
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #87
Male 10-11
00:27:53.03
00:27:53.03
21
(26)
10-11
21
Male
26
SIN
3:43 min/km
00:03:54.65
59
28
39
00:01:42.71
61
29
41
00:15:19.01
28
16
20
00:01:23.40
48
22
31
00:05:33.25
56
25
36
89
122
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #122
Male 8-9
00:43:52.04
00:43:52.04
22
(57)
8-9
22
Male
57
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:32.91
84
22
56
00:02:00.47
76
19
51
00:27:55.50
90
23
58
00:02:21.17
85
22
55
00:07:01.98
76
18
50
50
77
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #77
Male 10-11
00:29:45.90
00:29:45.90
25
(33)
10-11
25
Male
33
JPN
3:58 min/km
00:03:44.81
54
25
35
00:01:27.86
44
23
27
00:17:29.47
46
26
32
00:01:23.46
49
23
32
00:05:40.28
60
27
39
91
15
Tan Boon Yeang
Tan Boon Yeang #15
Male 8-9
00:49:06.04
00:49:06.04
23
(58)
8-9
23
Male
58
SIN
6:32 min/km
00:04:16.62
74
19
49
00:02:54.20
93
25
60
00:27:21.32
89
22
57
00:02:25.64
88
23
56
00:12:08.24
93
24
60
79
3
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #3
Male 8-9
00:37:46.93
00:37:46.93
19
(53)
8-9
19
Male
53
GBR
5:02 min/km
00:03:14.33
17
2
14
00:01:31.31
48
7
31
00:24:38.18
84
20
55
00:02:53.85
90
24
58
00:05:29.26
54
11
34
11
89
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #89
Male 10-11
00:24:05.22
00:24:05.22
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
CHL
3:12 min/km
00:03:18.34
21
14
16
00:01:12.06
5
2
2
00:13:58.54
8
5
7
00:01:25.67
50
24
33
00:04:10.60
15
6
8
15
94
Josh Yongqi Seet
Josh Yongqi Seet #94
Male 10-11
00:24:58.02
00:24:58.02
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
TeamFabian
SIN
3:19 min/km
00:03:06.61
10
9
9
00:01:18.53
30
17
20
00:14:19.75
15
9
12
00:01:28.23
54
25
37
00:04:44.89
40
18
24
53
101
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #101
Male 10-11
00:30:14.21
00:30:14.21
27
(35)
10-11
27
Male
35
SIN
4:01 min/km
00:04:18.10
75
31
50
00:01:47.03
66
30
43
00:16:15.05
39
22
27
00:01:38.69
62
26
38
00:06:15.32
70
31
45
58
104
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #104
Male 10-11
00:31:13.03
00:31:13.03
30
(39)
10-11
30
Male
39
SIN
4:09 min/km
00:04:20.16
78
33
53
00:01:39.92
59
28
39
00:17:21.57
45
25
31
00:01:39.26
63
27
39
00:06:12.11
68
30
43
35
106
Zaydan Rahman
Zaydan Rahman #106
Male 10-11
00:27:04.47
00:27:04.47
20
(24)
10-11
20
Male
24
Triumphant
IDN
3:36 min/km
00:02:57.14
3
3
3
00:01:15.85
22
12
15
00:15:05.15
25
15
19
00:01:42.18
65
28
41
00:06:04.13
62
29
41
46
68
Jake Clark
Jake Clark #68
Male 10-11
00:28:41.02
00:28:41.02
24
(31)
10-11
24
Male
31
SIN
3:49 min/km
00:03:42.78
50
22
32
00:01:23.28
36
19
23
00:14:18.93
13
8
10
00:01:49.81
70
29
44
00:07:26.21
81
33
52
57
61
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #61
Male 10-11
00:31:03.41
00:31:03.41
29
(38)
10-11
29
Male
38
GBR
4:08 min/km
00:03:38.14
44
21
29
00:01:26.25
41
21
25
00:18:02.22
55
30
37
00:02:02.51
76
30
48
00:05:54.27
61
28
40
71
90
Isaac Foo
Isaac Foo #90
Male 10-11
00:34:25.04
00:34:25.04
33
(47)
10-11
33
Male
47
SIN
4:35 min/km
00:04:03.39
70
30
47
00:01:49.99
68
32
45
00:20:57.93
75
34
51
00:02:04.45
79
31
51
00:05:29.26
55
24
35
77
92
Jin Hong Lee
Jin Hong Lee #92
Male 10-11
00:36:48.70
00:36:48.70
34
(51)
10-11
34
Male
51
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:19.33
77
32
52
00:01:48.55
67
31
44
00:19:56.57
66
32
44
00:02:08.02
81
32
53
00:08:36.21
89
34
56
51
124
Joshua Zhen Yu Ng
Joshua Zhen Yu Ng #124
Male 10-11
00:29:53.80
00:29:53.80
26
(34)
10-11
26
Male
34
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:03:21.14
23
15
17
00:01:34.15
53
26
34
00:17:34.10
48
28
34
00:02:12.76
83
33
54
00:05:11.63
48
22
29
86
105
Yaoneng Ong
Yaoneng Ong #105
Male 10-11
00:40:36.68
00:40:36.68
35
(56)
10-11
35
Male
56
SIN
5:24 min/km
00:05:13.01
93
36
59
00:02:30.80
91
35
58
00:21:28.48
77
35
52
00:02:28.38
89
34
57
00:08:56.00
90
35
57
70
126
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim #126
Male 10-11
00:34:09.09
00:34:09.09
32
(46)
10-11
32
Male
46
SIN
4:33 min/km
00:04:27.13
81
34
54
00:02:06.75
80
34
53
00:18:19.53
56
31
38
00:02:59.55
91
35
59
00:06:16.13
72
32
47
93
60
Amir Abdullah Bin Mohd Firoze
Amir Abdullah Bin Mohd Firoze #60
Male 10-11
01:05:07.78
01:05:07.78
36
(60)
10-11
36
Male
60
SIN
8:41 min/km
00:04:40.15
90
35
58
00:03:03.17
94
36
61
00:44:20.86
94
36
61
00:03:54.12
93
36
60
00:09:09.47
91
36
58
59
Alexander Muthu
Alexander Muthu #59
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
69
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #69
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
70
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
71
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
min/km
73
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #73
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
65
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #65
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
63
Danny Douglas
Danny Douglas #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NED
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)