Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
82
29
Brianna Elizabeth Lee
Brianna Elizabeth Lee #29
Female 8-9
00:38:19.76
00:38:19.76
9
(26)
8-9
9
Female
26
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:04:45.87
91
11
31
00:01:52.75
73
8
24
00:22:26.53
80
8
25
00:01:49.02
68
8
24
00:07:25.59
80
9
27
33
81
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #81
Male 10-11
00:26:52.78
00:26:52.78
18
(22)
10-11
18
Male
22
GBR
3:35 min/km
00:03:34.35
40
19
26
00:01:17.86
28
16
19
00:16:10.09
37
21
25
00:01:12.79
26
12
15
00:04:37.68
30
15
20
38
17
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #17
Male 8-9
00:27:45.92
00:27:45.92
5
(25)
8-9
5
Male
25
SIN
3:42 min/km
00:03:40.68
46
9
30
00:01:32.78
52
8
33
00:16:13.25
38
5
26
00:01:14.21
31
4
18
00:05:04.99
46
7
28
83
48
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #48
Female 10-11
00:38:41.45
00:38:41.45
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
SIN
5:09 min/km
00:04:12.40
71
17
23
00:02:09.40
83
17
26
00:22:45.02
82
18
26
00:02:13.85
84
18
28
00:07:20.77
78
18
26
53
101
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #101
Male 10-11
00:30:14.21
00:30:14.21
27
(35)
10-11
27
Male
35
SIN
4:01 min/km
00:04:18.10
75
31
50
00:01:47.03
66
30
43
00:16:15.05
39
22
27
00:01:38.69
62
26
38
00:06:15.32
70
31
45
74
116
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #116
Female 8-9
00:36:10.07
00:36:10.07
8
(24)
8-9
8
Female
24
JPN
4:49 min/km
00:03:43.14
51
4
18
00:01:35.48
56
5
19
00:24:31.78
83
9
27
00:01:32.93
58
5
20
00:04:46.72
41
4
16
88
42
Annette Yee
Annette Yee #42
Female 10-11
00:43:46.68
00:43:46.68
20
(30)
10-11
20
Female
30
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:34.04
86
20
29
00:02:24.69
88
19
29
00:26:03.63
86
19
28
00:02:22.06
86
19
29
00:08:22.25
88
20
31
41
18
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #18
Male 8-9
00:28:14.19
00:28:14.19
6
(28)
8-9
6
Male
28
SIN
3:45 min/km
00:03:46.44
56
11
37
00:01:30.88
47
6
30
00:16:15.34
40
6
28
00:01:27.60
52
11
35
00:05:13.93
49
8
30
87
30
Charlotte Yee
Charlotte Yee #30
Female 8-9
00:43:07.12
00:43:07.12
10
(29)
8-9
10
Female
29
SIN
5:44 min/km
00:04:33.83
85
9
28
00:02:19.30
86
10
28
00:26:05.18
87
10
29
00:02:25.17
87
11
30
00:07:43.63
85
11
30
31
99
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #99
Male 10-11
00:26:39.14
00:26:39.14
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
TeamFabian
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:01.28
5
5
5
00:01:16.63
27
15
18
00:16:20.84
42
23
29
00:01:20.15
44
20
27
00:04:40.22
33
16
22
40
75
Miquel Raurich Johns
Miquel Raurich Johns #75
Male 10-11
00:27:55.91
00:27:55.91
22
(27)
10-11
22
Male
27
ESP
3:43 min/km
00:03:36.15
42
20
28
00:01:25.23
39
20
24
00:16:45.02
43
24
30
00:01:09.73
17
7
9
00:04:59.77
43
20
26
84
110
Su-Lyn Teo
Su-Lyn Teo #110
Female 10-11
00:39:17.17
00:39:17.17
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:14 min/km
00:03:52.14
58
15
19
00:01:50.53
69
16
23
00:26:27.47
88
20
30
00:03:23.54
92
20
31
00:03:43.48
5
1
1
90
130
Rachel Munson
Rachel Munson #130
Female 8-9
00:46:26.92
00:46:26.92
11
(31)
8-9
11
Female
31
USA
6:11 min/km
00:04:35.26
88
10
30
00:02:24.88
89
11
30
00:29:44.76
92
11
31
00:01:59.26
75
10
26
00:07:42.75
83
10
28
58
104
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #104
Male 10-11
00:31:13.03
00:31:13.03
30
(39)
10-11
30
Male
39
SIN
4:09 min/km
00:04:20.16
78
33
53
00:01:39.92
59
28
39
00:17:21.57
45
25
31
00:01:39.26
63
27
39
00:06:12.11
68
30
43
50
77
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #77
Male 10-11
00:29:45.90
00:29:45.90
25
(33)
10-11
25
Male
33
JPN
3:58 min/km
00:03:44.81
54
25
35
00:01:27.86
44
23
27
00:17:29.47
46
26
32
00:01:23.46
49
23
32
00:05:40.28
60
27
39
45
102
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #102
Male 10-11
00:28:39.12
00:28:39.12
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
GBR
3:49 min/km
00:03:46.06
55
26
36
00:01:28.09
45
24
28
00:17:31.67
47
27
33
00:01:17.94
36
16
22
00:04:35.35
28
13
18
51
124
Joshua Zhen Yu Ng
Joshua Zhen Yu Ng #124
Male 10-11
00:29:53.80
00:29:53.80
26
(34)
10-11
26
Male
34
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:03:21.14
23
15
17
00:01:34.15
53
26
34
00:17:34.10
48
28
34
00:02:12.76
83
33
54
00:05:11.63
48
22
29
55
11
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #11
Male 8-9
00:30:48.75
00:30:48.75
9
(37)
8-9
9
Male
37
SIN
4:06 min/km
00:03:58.33
63
13
42
00:01:34.57
54
9
35
00:17:47.81
52
7
35
00:01:15.71
34
5
20
00:06:12.32
69
14
44
54
74
Kyan Hoo
Kyan Hoo #74
Male 10-11
00:30:23.34
00:30:23.34
28
(36)
10-11
28
Male
36
SIN
4:03 min/km
00:03:55.28
60
29
40
00:01:38.39
57
27
37
00:17:54.03
54
29
36
00:01:15.58
33
15
19
00:05:40.04
59
26
38
57
61
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #61
Male 10-11
00:31:03.41
00:31:03.41
29
(38)
10-11
29
Male
38
GBR
4:08 min/km
00:03:38.14
44
21
29
00:01:26.25
41
21
25
00:18:02.22
55
30
37
00:02:02.51
76
30
48
00:05:54.27
61
28
40
70
126
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim #126
Male 10-11
00:34:09.09
00:34:09.09
32
(46)
10-11
32
Male
46
SIN
4:33 min/km
00:04:27.13
81
34
54
00:02:06.75
80
34
53
00:18:19.53
56
31
38
00:02:59.55
91
35
59
00:06:16.13
72
32
47
62
121
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng #121
Male 8-9
00:32:31.71
00:32:31.71
10
(41)
8-9
10
Male
41
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:03:56.06
61
12
41
00:01:38.98
58
11
38
00:18:33.37
58
8
39
00:02:07.75
80
21
52
00:06:15.53
71
15
46
49
5
Hamish Archibold
Hamish Archibold #5
Male 8-9
00:29:33.87
00:29:33.87
8
(32)
8-9
8
Male
32
GBR
3:56 min/km
00:03:30.90
35
6
24
00:01:28.96
46
5
29
00:18:46.11
59
9
40
00:01:22.36
45
8
28
00:04:25.52
21
5
13
75
21
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #21
Male 8-9
00:36:14.48
00:36:14.48
16
(49)
8-9
16
Male
49
SIN
4:49 min/km
00:04:01.15
66
15
44
00:01:50.99
71
15
47
00:18:52.97
61
10
41
00:01:41.05
64
13
40
00:09:48.30
92
23
59
42
10
Luke Woodwiss
Luke Woodwiss #10
Male 8-9
00:28:15.43
00:28:15.43
7
(29)
8-9
7
Male
29
NZL
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.62
14
1
11
00:01:15.27
20
3
13
00:18:56.19
62
11
42
00:01:03.34
5
1
4
00:03:53.00
9
2
6
63
6
Izz Naufal
Izz Naufal #6
Male 8-9
00:32:46.63
00:32:46.63
11
(42)
8-9
11
Male
42
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:01.81
68
17
46
00:01:44.58
64
13
42
00:19:25.02
65
12
43
00:01:18.65
39
7
25
00:06:16.55
73
16
48
77
92
Jin Hong Lee
Jin Hong Lee #92
Male 10-11
00:36:48.70
00:36:48.70
34
(51)
10-11
34
Male
51
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:19.33
77
32
52
00:01:48.55
67
31
44
00:19:56.57
66
32
44
00:02:08.02
81
32
53
00:08:36.21
89
34
56
59
80
William Pearce
William Pearce #80
Male 10-11
00:32:14.41
00:32:14.41
31
(40)
10-11
31
Male
40
GBR
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.90
57
27
38
00:02:01.96
77
33
52
00:19:59.77
67
33
45
00:01:22.53
46
21
29
00:05:00.24
44
21
27
72
19
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #19
Male 8-9
00:35:51.26
00:35:51.26
15
(48)
8-9
15
Male
48
IND
4:46 min/km
00:03:31.90
36
7
25
00:02:09.18
82
21
55
00:20:04.28
68
13
46
00:01:58.30
74
18
47
00:08:07.58
87
22
55
67
2
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #2
Male 8-9
00:33:23.79
00:33:23.79
13
(44)
8-9
13
Male
44
GBR
4:27 min/km
00:04:01.61
67
16
45
00:01:50.64
70
14
46
00:20:32.38
71
14
47
00:01:22.74
47
9
30
00:05:36.40
57
12
37
66
16
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #16
Male 8-9
00:33:13.79
00:33:13.79
12
(43)
8-9
12
Male
43
GBR
4:25 min/km
00:03:41.94
49
10
31
00:01:55.39
75
18
50
00:20:39.94
72
15
48
00:01:27.85
53
12
36
00:05:28.65
53
10
33
68
120
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #120
Male 8-9
00:33:28.04
00:33:28.04
14
(45)
8-9
14
Male
45
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:03:58.91
64
14
43
00:01:40.24
60
12
40
00:20:42.62
73
16
49
00:01:49.56
69
15
43
00:05:16.70
51
9
31
76
23
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #23
Male 8-9
00:36:44.29
00:36:44.29
17
(50)
8-9
17
Male
50
SIN
4:53 min/km
00:04:38.10
89
23
57
00:01:51.11
72
16
48
00:20:50.73
74
17
50
00:01:56.93
72
17
46
00:07:27.40
82
20
53
71
90
Isaac Foo
Isaac Foo #90
Male 10-11
00:34:25.04
00:34:25.04
33
(47)
10-11
33
Male
47
SIN
4:35 min/km
00:04:03.39
70
30
47
00:01:49.99
68
32
45
00:20:57.93
75
34
51
00:02:04.45
79
31
51
00:05:29.26
55
24
35
86
105
Yaoneng Ong
Yaoneng Ong #105
Male 10-11
00:40:36.68
00:40:36.68
35
(56)
10-11
35
Male
56
SIN
5:24 min/km
00:05:13.01
93
36
59
00:02:30.80
91
35
58
00:21:28.48
77
35
52
00:02:28.38
89
34
57
00:08:56.00
90
35
57
78
112
Dhruva Bindiga Navale
Dhruva Bindiga Navale #112
Male 8-9
00:37:09.97
00:37:09.97
18
(52)
8-9
18
Male
52
IND
4:57 min/km
00:04:32.40
82
21
55
00:02:10.20
84
22
56
00:22:25.54
79
18
53
00:01:42.53
66
14
42
00:06:19.28
75
17
49
80
4
Ethan Zach Ronsisvalle
Ethan Zach Ronsisvalle #4
Male 8-9
00:38:07.76
00:38:07.76
20
(54)
8-9
20
Male
54
GBR
5:05 min/km
00:03:27.02
30
4
21
00:02:20.67
87
23
57
00:22:28.37
81
19
54
00:01:52.17
71
16
45
00:07:59.50
86
21
54
79
3
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #3
Male 8-9
00:37:46.93
00:37:46.93
19
(53)
8-9
19
Male
53
GBR
5:02 min/km
00:03:14.33
17
2
14
00:01:31.31
48
7
31
00:24:38.18
84
20
55
00:02:53.85
90
24
58
00:05:29.26
54
11
34
85
26
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #26
Male 8-9
00:40:14.46
00:40:14.46
21
(55)
8-9
21
Male
55
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:04:14.14
72
18
48
00:01:55.00
74
17
49
00:25:55.08
85
21
56
00:02:02.95
77
19
49
00:06:07.28
64
13
42
91
15
Tan Boon Yeang
Tan Boon Yeang #15
Male 8-9
00:49:06.04
00:49:06.04
23
(58)
8-9
23
Male
58
SIN
6:32 min/km
00:04:16.62
74
19
49
00:02:54.20
93
25
60
00:27:21.32
89
22
57
00:02:25.64
88
23
56
00:12:08.24
93
24
60
89
122
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #122
Male 8-9
00:43:52.04
00:43:52.04
22
(57)
8-9
22
Male
57
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:32.91
84
22
56
00:02:00.47
76
19
51
00:27:55.50
90
23
58
00:02:21.17
85
22
55
00:07:01.98
76
18
50
13
Muhd Firdaus
Muhd Firdaus #13
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
00:05:54.91
94
24
60
00:02:38.15
92
24
59
00:28:49.54
91
24
59
92
25
Yuqiao Chen
Yuqiao Chen #25
Male 8-9
00:49:26.95
00:49:26.95
24
(59)
8-9
24
Male
59
SIN
6:35 min/km
00:04:19.10
76
20
51
00:02:07.22
81
20
54
00:33:32.52
93
25
60
00:02:03.09
78
20
50
00:07:25.00
79
19
51
93
60
Amir Abdullah Bin Mohd Firoze
Amir Abdullah Bin Mohd Firoze #60
Male 10-11
01:05:07.78
01:05:07.78
36
(60)
10-11
36
Male
60
SIN
8:41 min/km
00:04:40.15
90
35
58
00:03:03.17
94
36
61
00:44:20.86
94
36
61
00:03:54.12
93
36
60
00:09:09.47
91
36
58
59
Alexander Muthu
Alexander Muthu #59
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
65
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #65
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
63
Danny Douglas
Danny Douglas #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NED
min/km
69
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #69
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
70
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
71
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)